Resultat Viken Runt den 20 maj 2004

Datum: 20 maj kl. 18:41

                Totalt	Viken Runt  KortViken
Antal anmälda:  1351    1071         280
Antal i mål:    1235     972         263

Företag
1. Daloc Motion               28
2. Elektrolux IF              25   
3. Skaraborgs Träförädling    24  
4. Metsä Tissue AB            23   
5. Moelven Töreboda AB        14  


Föreningar
1. Fägre Motion               41   
2. Töreboda IK P11            27  
3. Skövde CK                  22     
4. Töreboda ABK               19  
5. Frödelius Drängar          18  
6. Hjo Velocipedklubb         17  



Viken Runt 72 km
 
 885 Abrahamsson Anders         Tidaholm                    2:52
 615 Abrahmson Mikael           Töreboda                    2:43
 412 Adamson Anita              Skövde                      5:03
 411 Adamson Sven               Skövde                      4:47
  98 Adamsson Peter             Daloc Motion                2:57
  97 Adamsson Urban             Daloc Motion                2:50
1905 Adolfsson Barbro           OK Skogsstjärnan            3:26
1903 Adolfsson Erik             OK Skogsstjärnan            3:10
 194 Adolfsson Henrik           Skaraborgs Träförädling     4:31
1916 Adolfsson Henrik           OK Skogsstjärnan            3:10
 894 Adolfsson Susanne          Töreboda                    4:42
 544 Ahl Kent-Inge              Hjo Velocipedklubb          2:05
 683 Ahlström Karl-Anders       Elektrolux IF               2:26
 401 Airas Esa                  Timmersdala                 3:16
 402 Airas Fredrik              Tymer                       3:23
 943 Alenljung Vanja            Mariestad                   4:38
 821 Alexandersson Daniel       Töreboda ABK                3:30
 844 Alexandersson Filip        Skövde                      3:33
 843 Alexandersson Helene       Skövde                      3:23
 845 Alexandersson Jim          Skövde                      3:33
 820 Alexandersson Leif         Töreboda ABK                5:30
 676 Algervik Jonas             Elektrolux IF               2:58
 305 Alt Kristin                Mariestad                   5:47
 514 Alvarsson Erik             Skövde CK                   3:41
 513 Alvarsson Jonatan          Skövde CK                   2:10
 515 Alvarsson Leif             Skövde CK                   3:41
 959 Alvarsson Ludwig           Skövde CK                   3:41
 516 Alvarsson Maria            Skövde CK                   3:41
 716 Andersson Alf              Götene-Hus Fritidsklubb     4:13
 210 Andersson Anna             Sjötorp                     3:38
 841 Andersson Anneli           Mariestad                   2:29
 383 Andersson Daniel           Töreboda                    2:27
 526 Andersson Eleonore         Ekeskog byalag              5:51
 525 Andersson Emelie           Ekeskog byalag              5:51
 624 Andersson Emil             Metsä Tissue AB             2:52
 435 Andersson Eva              Mariestad                   3:54
 743 Andersson Helene           Claesborg                   5:30
 999 Andersson Henric           Mariestad                   2:26
 685 Andersson Henrik           Björsäter                   3:26
 907 Andersson Henrik           Levene                      4:15
 339 Andersson Ingela           Binneberg                   4:28
 737 Andersson Ingela           Götene                      2:57
1010 Andersson Irene            Källan IF                   2:48
 932 Andersson Jan              Securitas                   3:09
 839 Andersson Jimmy            Hjo Velocipedklubb          1:57
 121 Andersson Johnny           Töreboda                    4:51
 741 Andersson Jonas            JA:s Maskinservice          2:58
 217 Andersson Jörgen           Älgarås                     5:09
 723 Andersson Kenneth          Kristinehamn                2:58
 973 Andersson Kent             Karlsborg                   3:15
 623 Andersson Kent             Metsä Tissue AB             2:53
1047 Andersson Kjell            Ljungsbro                   2:47
 207 Andersson Kjell            Skaraborgs Träförädling     5:18
 139 Andersson Lars-Åke         Igelstorp                   4:58
 800 Andersson Lena             Forsvik                     3:36
 457 Andersson Lennart          Mariestad                   3:07
 141 Andersson Linda            Mariestad                   5:43
 186 Andersson Malin            Lyrestad                    3:18
 170 Andersson Marita           Töreboda                    5:02
 522 Andersson Martin           Ekeskog byalag              5:16
 319 Andersson Mats             Mariestad                   4:05
 712 Andersson Mikael           Götene-Hus Fritidsklubb     2:27
 524 Andersson Mona             Ekeskog byalag              5:51
 667 Andersson Per              Elektrolux IF               3:59
  26 Andersson Petra            Töreboda                    9:25
 113 Andersson Roger            Töreboda                    4:41
1902 Andersson Roland           OK Skogsstjärnan            4:15
  14 Andersson Ronny            Götene                      3:19
 859 Andersson Stefan           SOK Träff                   2:21
 900 Andersson Sten-Åke         Töreboda                    4:23
 910 Andersson Ulf              Timmersdala                 3:36
 848 Andersson Ulf              Team Krokfrakt              5:43
 681 Andersson Åke              Elektrolux IF               3:55
 758 Andersson Åsa              Skövde                      3:45
 122 Andersson-Ohlin Oskar      Töreboda                    4:51
 914 Antonsson Fredrik          Töreboda                    3:22
 825 Antonsson Jonny            Moelven Töreboda AB         3:45
 826 Antonsson Martin           Moelven Töreboda AB         2:58
 666 Antonsson Mattias          Elektrolux IF               3:45
 665 Antonsson Niklas           Elektrolux IF               3:45
 824 Antonsson Sven             Moelven Töreboda AB         3:45
 799 Apelqvist Magnus           Skövde                      2:58
 427 Ardmar Lennart             IF Lunden, Skövde           3:10
1031 Arne Erika                 Laxå CK                     3:24
1029 Arne Peter                 Laxå CK                     2:15
1030 Arne Sebastian             Laxå CK                     3:12
 540 Arnoldsson Erik            Hjo Velocipedklubb          2:43
 877 Arvidsson Henrik           Team Pilsator               9:02
 879 Arvidsson Jimmy            Team Pilsator               9:02
 484 Arvidsson Joel             Töreboda IK P11             5:12
 715 Arvidsson Johan            Götene-Hus Fritidsklubb     2:27
 485 Arvidsson Marcus           Töreboda IK P11             5:21
 669 Arvidsson Mikael           Elektrolux IF               2:25
 482 Arvidsson Ulf              Töreboda IK P11             5:12
 763 Ask Bengt                  Lindab Plåt                 2:52
 431 Athursson Carina           Hjo                         3:15
 510 Axelsson Ewa               Skövde CK                   3:19
 291 Axelsson Patrik            Fägre Motion                3:28
 749 Balassa Stefan             Berg                        3:17
 370 Bartoll Caroline           Jönköping                   2:43
 369 Bartoll Karl-Gustav        Jönköping                   2:43
 318 Beijer Håkan               Götene-Hus Fritidsklubb     2:48
 373 Bengtsson Helena           Väring                      5:13
 766 Bengtsson Jan              Hällekis                    3:15
 849 Bengtsson Roger            Tidavad                     2:32
 767 Bengtsson Stefan           Lund                        3:15
 604 Benjaminsson Anders        Töreboda                    3:10
 607 Benjaminsson Gunnar        Töreboda                    2:27
 606 Benjaminsson Helena        Töreboda                    3:10
 605 Benjaminsson Johan         Töreboda                    2:27
 225 Berggren Mikael            Frödelius Drängar           4:33
 131 Berglin Hannes             Skövde                      3:12
 783 Berglund Patrik            Lidköping                   1:55
 438 Bergman Emil               Beatebergs IK               4:03
 426 Bergman Göran              Skövde                      3:42
 909 Bergman Helen              Mariestad                   4:49
 437 Bergman Ida                Beatebergs IK               3:27
 236 Bergren Sara               Frödelius Drängar           4:33
 428 Bergström Bernd            IF Lunden, Skövde           3:10
 962 Bergström Glenn            Eskilstuna                  3:54
 147 Bergström Jörgen           Skövde                      2:23
 689 Berlin Björn               Varnhem                     2:36
 280 Bernström Malin            Fägre Motion                4:45
 231 Berntsson Stefan           Frödelius Drängar           3:26
 992 Bertholds Alexander        Skövde CK                   2:11
 850 Bertilsson Elisabeth       Moholm                      4:42
 662 Bertilsson Inga-Lill       Elektrolux IF               3:59
 661 Bertilsson Ola             Elektrolux IF               3:59
 196 Bijavica Anja              Skaraborgs Träförädling     4:31
 160 Birgersson Jenny           Moholm                      4:22
 159 Birgersson Katarina        Moholm                      4:22
 158 Birgersson Sören           Moholm                      4:39
 266 Birgersson Viktor          Fägre Motion                4:27
 453 Bjurén Andréas             Mariestad                   3:29
 254 Bjurén Annie               Lyrestad                    4:29
 255 Bjurén Billy               Töreboda                    4:30
 253 Bjurén Magnus              Lyrestad                    4:30
 549 Björnell Sune              Hjo Velocipedklubb          2:59
 864 Blackert Hans              Lantmännen                  3:15
 862 Blackert Jeanette          Skövde Slakteri             3:52
 982 Blom Claes-Göran           Mariestad                   2:07
   7 Blom Conny                 Töreboda                    2:14
 761 Blomberg Fredrik           Fagersanna                  3:08
 760 Blomberg Niclas            Fagersanna                  3:54
 326 Blomberg Peter             Töreboda                    3:59
 968 Bobeck David               Mariestad                   2:24
 911 Borg Christer              Sollentuna                  3:36
 912 Borg Gustav                Mariestad                   3:26
 344 Borg Linda                 Källby                      3:48
 944 Borg Magnus                Mariestad                   4:38
 875 Boström Lena               Forsvik                     4:21
  81 Brag Ola                   Töreboda                    3:57
 199 Brandt Dennis              Skaraborgs Träförädling     5:20
 754 Brenklert Lise-Lott        Skövde                      3:33
 511 Bränfeldt Dag              Skövde CK                   2:13
 991 Bäck Richard               Hallsberg                   2:38
 275 Bäck Simon                 Fägre Motion                4:48
 107 Bäck Tobias                Daloc Motion                6:22
 655 Börjesson Liza             Cejn IF, Skövde             4:26
 221 Cannervik Sten             Frödelius Drängar           5:00
1019 Carlquist Magnus           Moholm                      3:56
 551 Carlsson Alexander         Hjo Velocipedklubb          2:55
 958 Carlsson Björn             Livregementets Husarer      3:01
 134 Carlsson Christer          Skövde                      4:07
 952 Carlsson Conny             Töreboda                    4:55
 840 Carlsson Conny             Mariestad                   2:29
 276 Carlsson Dan               Fägre Motion                4:48
 311 Carlsson Emma              Mariestad                   5:13
 543 Carlsson Kjell             Hjo Velocipedklubb          2:46
 424 Carlsson Lars-Göran        Bravida Väst AB             2:34
 855 Carlsson Leif              Stenstorp                   3:49
 461 Carlsson Maj-Lis           Töreboda                    4:14
1037 Carlsson Mats              Mölndal                     2:46
 391 Carlsson Mikael            TM Automation               4:49
 133 Carlsson Rune              Skövde                      4:07
 698 Carlsson Ulf               Kumla                       2:53
 884 Carlström Ulf Kennet       Team Pilsator               9:02
 509 Carlén Mattias             Skövde CK                   3:26
 704 Cederwall Linus            Mariestad                   4:46
 906 Daag Tomas                 Levene                      4:16
 575 Dagoberth Ulf              Nimoklubben, Hova           3:31
 765 Dahmm Per-Ola              Skövde                      4:53
  18 Danelius Jonas             Skövde                      2:27
 454 Davidsson Bernt            Töreboda                    3:27
 802 Ebbesson Mikael GILLIS     Töreboda ABK                5:30
 805 Ebbesson Olivia            Töreboda ABK                5:30
 804 Ebbesson Robin             Töreboda ABK                4:06
  80 Eckerman Rikard            Töreboda                    3:57
 218 Edin Niklas                Frödelius Drängar           5:00
 773 Edlund Doris               Karlsborg                   4:28
 520 Eimersson Eva              Ekeskog byalag              5:25
 628 Ekehult-Johansson Gunilla  Metsä Tissue AB             3:18
 925 Eklind Alfred              Moholm                      4:51
 926 Eklind Anders              Moholm                      4:51
   6 Eklind Sören               Olsfors                     3:00
  36 Eklund Per                 ÅF Industri&System AB       4:02
1012 Eklund Åsa                 Källan IF                   2:33
  59 Eklöf Emil                 Töreboda                    3:44
 193 Eklöf Tobias               Skaraborgs Träförädling     4:31
 504 Ekman Jakob                Skövde CK                   2:59
 309 Ekstrand Gunvor            Händer Berör, Mariestad     4:42
 296 Elart Carl-Philip          Fägre Motion                3:55
 756 Eliasson Lennart           Lund                        2:39
  17 Elofsson Rolf              Undenäs                     2:14
 961 Emanuelsson Stefan         Töreboda                    5:12
 629 Engqvist Linus             Metsä Tissue AB             2:52
 854 Engvall Åke                Töreboda                    3:49
 935 Envall Magnus              Tidan                       3:34
 916 Ericsson Jan-Erik          Skövde                      2:44
 729 Ericsson Per               Team Brodit                 3:27
 108 Ericsson Åke               Sollentuna                  2:58
 398 Eriksson Ammi              Mariestad                   5:00
 762 Eriksson Bengt             Fagersanna                  3:54
 470 Eriksson Brita             Karlsborg                   5:23
 204 Eriksson Frida             Skaraborgs Träförädling     5:41
 637 Eriksson Göran             Töreboda                    4:19
 471 Eriksson Göran             Karlsborg                   5:23
 212 Eriksson Inger             Mariestad                   4:59
 721 Eriksson Leif              Gullspång                   2:58
 492 Eriksson Linus             Töreboda IK P11             4:05
 367 Eriksson Magnus            Hjo                         2:22
 647 Eriksson Magnus            Metsä Tissue AB             3:57
 483 Eriksson Marie-Therese     Töreboda IK P11             5:22
 789 Eriksson Micke             Bråta, Hova                 3:51
 705 Eriksson Nisse             Mariestad                   4:46
 983 Eriksson Peder             Mariestad                   2:07
 778 Eriksson Pär               Volvo IT                    2:48
 493 Eriksson Roy               Töreboda IK P11             4:05
1052 Eriksson Stig              Örebro                      2:31
 636 Eriksson Åsa               Lidköping                   3:32
 175 Erntsson Jahrl             Töreboda                    5:02
 682 Esplund Bengt              Elektrolux IF               2:43
 495 Eydal Anders               Mölndal                     2:25
 836 Falk Ulrika                Källan IF                   3:05
 917 Fernstedt Janne            Lyrestad                    2:34
  37 Fjellman Mats              ÅF Industri&System AB       4:02
 538 Fjellstad Benedicte        Skara                       3:44
 785 Fond Lars                  Täby                        2:38
 786 Fond Lennart               Täby                        2:48
 744 Fonnygaard Jonas           Claesborg                   4:01
 990 Fors Fredrik               Hallsberg                   2:24
 316 Fors Hanna                 Töreboda                    3:40
1016 Forsberg Charlotta         Moholm                      4:33
 650 Forsberg Helena            Tibro                       4:39
1017 Forsberg Morgan            Moholm                      4:33
 536 Forsby Klara               Kärrtorps BK                5:18
 537 Forsby Vera                Kärrtorps BK                5:17
 893 Forsell Aulis              Mariestad                   2:47
 957 Forsell Björn              Mariestadscyklisten         2:22
 930 Fransson Andreas           Moholm                      4:46
 989 Fransson Daniel            Skövde                      1:57
 595 Fransson Håkan             Väring                      2:58
 598 Fransson Johanna           Väring                      4:14
 928 Fransson Kristoffer        Moholm                      3:48
 934 Fransson Martin            Skövde                      4:48
 927 Fransson Mikaela S         Väring                      3:48
 913 Fransson Niklas            Tidan                       3:00
 599 Fransson Niklas            Väring                      3:47
 931 Fransson Pontus            Moholm                      4:46
 597 Fransson Sofia             Väring                      3:47
 964 Fredriksson Andreas        Moholms Scoutkår            4:27
 807 Fredriksson Camilla        Töreboda ABK                5:35
 808 Fredriksson Cornelia       Töreboda ABK                4:55
 809 Fredriksson Lukas          Töreboda ABK                5:30
  87 Fredriksson Nell           Daloc Motion                6:01
 806 Fredriksson Ulf            Töreboda ABK                5:30
 874 Fredén Jennifer            BK Halna                    4:45
 578 Frenning Anne              Bålsta                      4:14
 580 Frenning Annika            Bålsta                      3:32
 581 Frenning Johan             Bålsta                      4:16
 577 Frenning Lars              Bålsta                      4:16
 579 Frenning Marcus            Bålsta                      2:59
1043 Friberg Joakim             Skövde                      2:13
 268 Friborg Bengt              Fägre Motion                3:41
 269 Friborg Bertil             Fägre Motion                3:48
  38 Friborg Bo                 ÅF Industri&System AB       4:02
 267 Friborg Håkan              Fägre Motion                3:48
 856 Friborg Johan              Fägre Motion                3:45
 270 Friborg Jonas              Fägre Motion                3:28
 857 Friborg Petra              Fägre Motion                3:47
 219 Fridehäll Tomas            Frödelius Drängar           4:31
 776 Friedrichsen Johan         Volvo IT                    2:48
 310 Frånberg Bengt             Händer Berör, Mariestad     4:42
 220 Frödelius Anna             Frödelius Drängar           4:05
 235 Frödelius Mats             Frödelius Drängar           3:27
 610 Fröjd Jan                  Skövde                      3:10
 658 Funk Tommy                 Elektrolux IF               2:13
 889 Funke Christer             Timmersdala                 3:45
 892 Funke Marcus               Mariestad                   3:21
 891 Funke Robert               Mariestad                   3:21
 814 Fägerlind Johan            Töreboda ABK                3:30
 201 Fält Alexandra             Skaraborgs Träförädling     3:12
 202 Fält Christofer            Skaraborgs Träförädling     3:12
 486 Färnström Mikael           Töreboda IK P11             4:58
 739 Färén Christina            Götene                      2:51
 659 Ganebäck Joakim            Elektrolux IF               2:19
 609 Garberg Grete              Skövde                      3:09
 406 Gerdin Henrik              Töreboda                    3:20
1015 Germer Alexander           Moholm                      4:06
1014 Germer Tony                Moholm                      2:53
 400 Gibson Robin               Töreboda                    3:17
 169 Glanshed Tomas             T2 IF, Skövde               2:51
1000 Glansk Sebastian           Mariestad                   2:26
 464 Glanå Bibbi                Götene                      3:43
 751 Graff Roland               Mariestad                   3:17
1045 Granath Mikael             Mariestad                   3:14
  19 Granlund Stefan            Huskvarna                   2:34
  58 Grenholm Per-Olof          Karlsborg                   3:16
 203 Grew Ola                   Skaraborgs Träförädling     5:41
  86 Gry Maria                  Daloc Motion                6:01
 834 Grönlund Gun               Skultorp                    5:34
 835 Grönlund Miriam            Skultorp                    5:34
 256 Guldbrand Simon            Mariestad                   4:29
 654 Gullstrand Johanna         Cejn IF, Skövde             4:26
 179 Gunnarsson Lars-Henrik     Töreboda                    2:38
 829 Gunnarsson Magnus          Töreboda Hockey             3:25
 673 Gunnarsson Mikael          Elektrolux IF               2:32
 468 Gustafson Inger            Hjo                         5:23
 469 Gustafson Leif             Hjo                         5:23
  32 Gustafsson Cecilia         Töreboda                    5:10
 564 Gustafsson Lars-Ove        Mariestad                   3:51
 533 Gustafsson Michael         Mariestad                   2:45
1005 Gustafsson Mikael          Ahsell                      3:20
 195 Gustafsson Olof            Skaraborgs Träförädling     4:31
 719 Gustafsson Per             Karlsborg                   3:34
 652 Gustafsson Richard         Skara                       3:14
 696 Gustafsson Roland          Lindesberg                  2:56
 630 Gustafsson Åsa             Metsä Tissue AB             3:24
 283 Gustavsson Andreas         Fägre Motion                4:13
 478 Gustavsson Carina          Töreboda IK P11             3:51
 308 Gustavsson David           Falköping                   5:47
 161 Gustavsson Gunborg         Moholm                      4:22
 324 Gustavsson Inge            Mariestad                   4:05
 288 Gustavsson Ingela          Fägre Motion                4:50
 272 Gustavsson Jan             Fägre Motion                3:29
  20 Gustavsson Jan             Töreboda                    2:41
1918 Gustavsson Jan-Olof        OK Skogsstjärnan            3:20
1022 Gustavsson Jan-Olov        Brännebrona Skidklubb       3:21
  92 Gustavsson Johan           Daloc Motion                6:13
 475 Gustavsson Johan           Töreboda IK P11             4:05
 477 Gustavsson Julia           Töreboda IK P11             3:51
 867 Gustavsson Lars            Daloc Motion                3:44
 357 Gustavsson Magnus          Team Brage, Skövde          4:29
 476 Gustavsson Magnus          Töreboda IK P11             4:05
 949 Gustavsson Michael         Moholm                      3:26
1042 Gustavsson Owe             Skövde                      2:14
 853 Gustavsson Ronny           Källbergs IF                2:21
 273 Gustavsson Simon           Fägre Motion                3:23
 214 Gustavsson Thomas          Väring                      4:18
 918 Gustavsson Åke             ÅG Konsult                  3:30
 294 Gustawsson Lennart         Fägre Motion                4:09
1058 Hagejärd Johan             Töreboda                    3:41
 354 Hagejärd Ola               Töreboda CK                 2:45
 355 Hagejärd Per               Töreboda CK                 2:45
 498 Haglind Oscar              Halmstad                    3:10
  95 Hagman Kerstin             Daloc Motion                4:37
 780 Hagström Gunnel            Skövde                      3:00
1041 Hagström Jan               Skövde                      3:33
 223 Hakola Markku              Frödelius Drängar           4:26
 343 Hallström Lars             Källby                      3:48
 886 Hammenfors Bengt-G         Väring                      3:37
1046 Hamnered Carina            Lidköping                   3:14
 474 Hansson Caroline           Brännebrona Skidklubb       2:39
 473 Hansson Sven               Brännebrona Skidklubb       2:39
 905 Haraldsson Erik            Levene                      4:15
 114 Harrysson Aron             Töreboda                    4:47
 764 Hartung Ann-Charlotte      Skövde                      4:53
 827 Hasselqvist Carina         Igelstorp                   4:15
 711 Hasselroth Patrik          Götene-Hus Fritidsklubb     2:48
1035 Heidenvall Johan           Tidaholm                    3:07
 409 Hellberg Jan               Skövde                      4:45
 410 Hellberg Ulla              Skövde                      4:45
 252 Henricsson Claes-Göran     Klubb IPP                   2:32
 550 Henricsson Lena            Hjo Velocipedklubb          2:23
 303 Henricsson Mathias         Nynäshamn                   3:08
  21 Henriksson Anna            Töreboda                    4:48
 198 Henrysson Amanda           Skaraborgs Träförädling     4:31
  46 Henrysson Eva              Team Henrysson              5:39
  47 Henrysson Gustaf           Team Henrysson              4:02
  49 Henrysson Kristina         Team Henrysson              5:17
  75 Hermansson Andreas         Mariestad                   3:08
 811 Hermansson Camilla         Töreboda ABK                4:55
 334 Hermansson David           Hermia AB                   3:29
  71 Hermansson Einar           Moholm                      2:55
  76 Hermansson Erik            Mariestad                   4:34
  77 Hermansson Jan             Mariestad                   4:35
 115 Hermansson Johan           Töreboda                    4:12
 813 Hermansson Johan           Töreboda ABK                3:21
 812 Hermansson Markus          Töreboda ABK                3:35
  72 Hermansson Per             Töreboda                    3:40
 728 Hermansson Peter           Team Brodit                 3:08
 938 Hermansson Robert          Slätte                      4:24
 335 Hermansson Samuel          Hermia AB                   4:24
 717 Hermansson Sven-Olof       Götene-Hus Fritidsklubb     2:32
  74 Hermansson Torbjörn        Töreboda                    3:08
 144 Hjalmarsson Kristina       Mariestad                   4:05
 399 Hjoberg Lotta              Mariestad                   5:01
 136 Hjort Fredrik              Mariestad                   2:36
1034 Holm Daniel                Tidaholm                    2:54
 353 Holm Gull-Marie            Mariestad                   4:24
 940 Holm Sören                 Töreboda CK                 2:33
 528 Holm Ulrika                Ekeskog byalag              5:51
 449 Holmberg Margareta         Töreboda                    5:37
 746 Holmberg Timmie            Claesborg                   4:49
 993 Holmgren Esbjörn           Hjo                         4:14
 995 Holmgren Patrik            Hjo                         4:11
 994 Holmgren Petter            Hjo                         4:14
 359 Holmström Alf              Team Brage, Skövde          3:36
 360 Holmström Jeff             Team Brage, Skövde          3:13
 422 Holmén Ronny               Bravida Väst AB             2:44
   3 Hukka Veikko               Undenäs                     2:07
  61 Hultman Linnea             Töreboda                    4:09
 594 Hultman Madeléine          Mariestad                   4:05
1049 Hultström Fredrik          Maskinfirma Glaj AB         3:20
1003 Hultström Hasse            Skövde Golv                 3:13
1002 Hultström Jan-Owe          Skövde Golv                 3:13
1050 Hultström Rikard           Maskinfirma Glaj AB         3:30
 937 Håstrand Carl-Johan        Väring                      3:33
 587 Högberg Kent               Gullspång                   2:37
 258 Höiås Kjell                Skara                       5:14
 755 Igelström Kent             Hjo                         3:17
 494 Inerot Annica              Mölndal                     4:17
 645 Ingvarsson Daniel          Tidan                       4:30
 643 Ingvarsson Jan             Tidan                       4:30
 796 Inkinen Marie              Katrineholm                 2:36
 680 Isgren Mikael              Elektrolux IF               3:40
1011 Ivarsson Camilla           Källan IF                   2:33
 870 Ivarsson Krister           Mariestadscyklisten         2:06
 787 Ivarsson Marcus            Mariestadscyklisten         3:32
 863 Ivarsson Åsa               Avelspoolen                 3:52
1008 Jacobsson Ann-Katrin       Moholm                      3:49
1009 Jacobsson Mathilda         Moholm                      3:47
1007 Jacobsson Stefan           Moholm                      3:49
 553 Jacobsson Susann           Hjo Velocipedklubb          3:37
 873 Jaeger Isabella            BK Halna                    4:45
 300 Jakobsdotter-Lahrin Maria  Hajstorp                    3:40
 394 Jakobsson Olle             Halna                       3:40
 775 Jakobsson Per              Skogås                      3:48
 532 Jakobsson Sofia            Ekeskog byalag              4:52
1048 Janninger Bernt            Ljungsbro                   2:47
  12 Jansberger Björn           Hällekis                    3:19
 782 Jansberger Fredrik         Lidköping                   1:55
  13 Jansberger Mats            Hällekis                    2:28
   1 Jansberger Rolf            Hällekis                    2:28
 970 Jansson Andreas            Mariestad                   2:24
 257 Jansson Anette             Töreboda                    4:33
 123 Jansson Arne               Örebro                      4:51
  44 Jansson Eva                Blomsterbackens Transport   4:01
 192 Jansson Jerry              Skaraborgs Träförädling     3:24
  43 Jansson Lennart            Mariestad                   4:04
 987 Jansson Linda              Kvänums IF                  2:33
  45 Jansson Madelene           Blomsterbackens Transport   4:01
 124 Jansson Rickard            Örebro                      4:51
 216 Jansson Rune               Älgarås                     5:07
   5 Jansson Sven-Inge          Töreboda                    3:10
 920 Jarlevang Torbjörn         Skövde                      3:28
 239 Jebens Ulf                 Skövde                      4:52
 171 Jernetz Birgitta           Töreboda                    5:02
 172 Jernetz Åke                Töreboda                    5:02
 852 Johanson Karl              Fägre                       4:24
 860 Johansson Alexander        Töreboda                    3:09
 129 Johansson Anders           Mariestad                   4:16
 901 Johansson Andreas          Töreboda                    4:24
 788 Johansson Bengt            Bråta, Hova                 3:49
 440 Johansson Bengt            Beatebergs IK               3:27
 939 Johansson Benny            Töreboda CK                 2:27
 180 Johansson Benny            Mariestadscyklisten         2:19
  89 Johansson Birgitta         Daloc Motion                3:53
 965 Johansson Björn            Moholms Scoutkår            5:12
1909 Johansson Britt-Marie      OK Skogsstjärnan            3:59
 735 Johansson Christina        Skövde                      4:21
 602 Johansson Christina        Gällstad                    3:47
 182 Johansson Claes            Mariestadscyklisten         2:06
 822 Johansson Dan              Moelven Töreboda AB         3:00
  90 Johansson Daniel           Daloc Motion                6:13
1018 Johansson David            Moholm                      4:06
 779 Johansson Elisabeth        Kumla                       4:20
 736 Johansson Elise-Marie      Skaraborgs Städ AB          3:40
 261 Johansson Elsa             Fägre Motion                3:29
  11 Johansson Erik             Töreboda                    3:39
 244 Johansson Eva-Lena         Mariestad                   3:49
1023 Johansson Evelina          Timmersdala                 4:04
 573 Johansson Evert            Nimoklubben, Hova           3:07
 936 Johansson Gunnar           Skövde                      4:47
 137 Johansson Göran            Apetorp                     4:58
 797 Johansson Hans             Mariestad                   3:19
 338 Johansson Håkan            Mariestad                   3:51
 984 Johansson Håkan            Mariestadscyklisten         2:07
 953 Johansson Inga-Lill        Skövde                      5:22
 381 Johansson Inger            Skövde                      3:13
  40 Johansson Jan              Uddevalla                   2:38
 183 Johansson Jonny            Mariestadscyklisten         2:06
 924 Johansson Kenneth          Vätternrundans Veteraner    2:46
 601 Johansson Kent             Gällstad                    2:44
 956 Johansson Kjell-Åke        Töreboda                    5:15
 530 Johansson Kristin          Ekeskog byalag              4:52
 285 Johansson Kristina         Fägre Motion                4:01
1901 Johansson Kurt             OK Skogsstjärnan            4:15
 626 Johansson Lars             Metsä Tissue AB             3:41
 750 Johansson Leif             Mariestad                   2:39
 546 Johansson Lena             Hjo Velocipedklubb          3:37
 631 Johansson Lennart          Mariestad                   2:52
 529 Johansson Liselott         Ekeskog byalag              4:50
 263 Johansson Magnus           Fägre Motion                3:28
 213 Johansson MajLis           Mariestad                   4:59
 205 Johansson Marcus           Skaraborgs Träförädling     4:06
1025 Johansson Marcus           Laxå CK                     2:15
  91 Johansson Maria            Daloc Motion                4:41
 572 Johansson Mariann          Nimoklubben, Hova           3:07
  35 Johansson Marie            Töreboda                    4:06
 622 Johansson Markus           Metsä Tissue AB             4:04
 603 Johansson Martin           Gällstad                    3:47
 222 Johansson Mats             Frödelius Drängar           3:53
 209 Johansson Maud             Skövde                      3:41
 600 Johansson Niclas           Nioha Delikatesser          3:50
 646 Johansson Nils             Metsä Tissue AB             3:55
  25 Johansson Per              Töreboda                    9:31
  88 Johansson Per-Olof         Daloc Motion                4:41
1024 Johansson Roger            Lidköping                   4:05
  34 Johansson Sandra           Töreboda                    4:06
 861 Johansson Simon            Töreboda                    3:09
 140 Johansson Sofia            Göteborg                    5:43
 649 Johansson Thomas           Tibro                       3:34
 902 Johansson Tomas            Töreboda                    4:24
 687 Johansson Tony             Axvall                      2:52
 954 Johansson Tore             Skövde                      5:22
 635 Johansson Ulf              Lidköping                   3:15
 887 Johansson Åke              Väring                      3:37
1908 Johanssonn Moa             OK Skogsstjärnan            3:59
 259 Johnsson Bo                Skövde                      3:53
  39 Jonasson Tomas             Uddevalla                   2:38
 163 Jonsson Christoffer        Moholm                      4:39
 481 Jonsson Evelina            Töreboda IK P11             4:46
 507 Jonsson Hasse              Skövde CK                   3:26
 923 Jonsson John-Erik          Igelstorp                   4:38
 191 Jonsson Kennet             Skaraborgs Träförädling     3:24
 271 Jonsson Lennart            Fägre Motion                3:41
 378 Jonsson Per                Göteborg                    3:24
 508 Jonsson Sofia              Skövde CK                   3:26
 586 Jonsson Tommy              Euromation                  2:33
 325 Josefsson Joakim           Skultorp                    3:59
 747 Joseman Alam               Claesborg                   4:22
 948 Jylhä Olli                 Mariestad                   2:42
  62 Järnmark Maria             Töreboda                    4:09
 286 Jönsson Lotta              Fägre Motion                3:54
 795 Karlqvist Gunnar           Lidköping                   2:10
 174 Karlsson Anders            Töreboda                    5:02
 389 Karlsson Anders            TM Automation               4:49
 915 Karlsson Anton             Töreboda                    3:22
 165 Karlsson Axel              Moholm                      4:39
 230 Karlsson Fredrik           Frödelius Drängar           3:35
1013 Karlsson Göran             Källan IF                   2:36
 245 Karlsson Göran             Mölltorp                    3:01
 138 Karlsson Göran             Töreboda                    4:58
 567 Karlsson Harald            Nimoklubben, Hova           3:01
1914 Karlsson Henrik            OK Skogsstjärnan            3:10
 890 Karlsson Håkan             Timmersdala                 3:45
 444 Karlsson Inger             Beatebergs IK               5:11
 971 Karlsson Jan-Eric          Skövde CK                   2:10
 282 Karlsson Johan             Fägre Motion                3:54
 878 Karlsson Johan             Team Pilsator               9:02
 278 Karlsson Johan             Fägre Motion                3:59
  22 Karlsson Johan             Slussfors                   2:07
 541 Karlsson Jonas             Hjo Velocipedklubb          2:33
 126 Karlsson Kennet            Töreboda                    3:55
 246 Karlsson Kent              Karlsborg                   2:42
1912 Karlsson Lars              OK Skogsstjärnan            3:54
 178 Karlsson Lars              Lyrestad                    2:43
 769 Karlsson Lennart           Sätra                       3:47
 262 Karlsson Linda             Fägre Motion                4:13
1913 Karlsson Marita            OK Skogsstjärnan            3:50
 625 Karlsson Marita            Metsä Tissue AB             3:41
 539 Karlsson Mattias           Skara                       3:44
 480 Karlsson Mikael            Töreboda IK P11             4:46
 206 Karlsson Rickard           Skaraborgs Träförädling     4:09
 142 Karlsson Ros-Marie         Töreboda                    4:55
 462 Karlsson Simon             Töreboda                    4:05
 445 Karlsson Stig              Beatebergs IK               5:11
 621 Karlsson Sören             Metsä Tissue AB             3:23
 908 Karlsson Therese           Mariestad                   4:49
 164 Karlsson Tomas             Moholm                      4:39
 264 Karlsson Urban             Fägre Motion                3:28
 997 Karlsson Ylva              OK Klyftamo                 2:45
 768 Karlsson Åsa               Göteborg                    3:47
 521 Karlström Carina           Ekeskog byalag              5:56
 966 Karlén Mattias             Moholms Scoutkår            5:21
 677 Kellokumpu Petri           Elektrolux IF               3:29
 921 Kersfelt Jan               Skövde                      4:38
 922 Kersfelt Monika            Skövde                      4:38
 561 Kihlström Hans             Töreboda                    3:29
 562 Kihlström Karl-Erik        Töreboda                    3:29
 559 Kihlström Linda            Stockholm                   4:20
 560 Kihlström Marie            Töreboda                    4:04
 558 Kihlström Ylva             Töreboda                    4:20
 387 Kindberg Jesper            Br. Wiklunds Måleri&Mattor  5:14
 386 Kindberg Mats              Br. Wiklunds Måleri&Mattor  5:14
 430 Kjellgren Anne-Marie       Hjo                         3:15
 366 Kjellgren Mikael           Hjo                         2:22
 500 Kjellkvist Johan           Skövde CK                   2:10
 617 Klasson Michael            P4 IF                       2:12
 143 Klingberg Victoria         Väring                      4:03
 332 Knutsson Simon             Töreboda Hockey             4:24
 832 Knutsson Susanne           Skövde CK                   5:16
 981 Kosonen Kaj                Mariestad                   2:21
 299 Krijger William            Fägre Motion                4:13
 385 Kron Roger                 Götene                      2:33
 692 Kruse Julia                Mariestad                   5:08
 518 Krussgård Annika           Ekeskog byalag              5:25
 519 Krussgård Johan            Ekeskog byalag              3:58
 523 Krussgård Maria            Ekeskog byalag              5:16
 208 Kvist Karl-Erik            Töreboda                    3:41
 301 Lahrin Nils                Hajstorp                    3:39
 302 Lahrin Olga                Hajstorp                    3:39
 842 Laitanen Jens              Stenstorp                   3:56
 356 Laitanen Viktor            Team Brage, Skövde          3:45
1906 Lambertsson Sven-Erik      OK Skogsstjärnan            4:23
 846 Landelius Mikael           Karlsborg                   2:20
 336 Landenmark Helena          Hermia AB                   4:27
 403 Larsson Andreas            Uppsala                     4:51
 395 Larsson Anette             Götene                      3:00
 298 Larsson Anton              Fägre Motion                3:55
 130 Larsson Bengt              Töreboda                    4:16
 396 Larsson Bengt-Inge         Götene                      2:51
 919 Larsson Bo                 ÅG Konsult                  3:30
 320 Larsson Clas               Mariestad                   3:59
 642 Larsson Conny              Tibro                       2:34
 880 Larsson Erik               Team Pilsator               9:02
 955 Larsson Göte               Töreboda                    5:15
 707 Larsson Jesper             Mariestad                   4:48
  23 Larsson Kenny              Töreboda                    9:31
  42 Larsson Kent               Karlsborg                   4:04
 619 Larsson Lars               Metsä Tissue AB             3:45
  73 Larsson Lena               Töreboda                    3:40
 407 Larsson Malte              Skövde                      4:47
 242 Larsson Maria              Mariestad                   3:30
1051 Larsson Niklas             Maskinfirma Glaj AB         3:30
 312 Larsson Sara               Mariestad                   5:13
 706 Larsson Sven               Mariestad                   4:48
 985 Larsson Sören              Flextronics                 2:28
 542 Larsson Tomas              Hjo Velocipedklubb          1:54
  24 Larsson Tommy              Töreboda                    9:31
 978 Larsson Ulf                Mariestad                   2:07
 408 Larsson Ursula             Skövde                      5:03
   2 Leijon Per-Arne            Töreboda                    3:40
1060 Lennartsson Caroline       Mariestad                   3:46
1054 Lennartsson Karin          Mariestad                   2:56
1053 Lennartsson Lars           Mariestad                   2:56
1059 Lennartsson Maria          Mariestad                   3:46
 899 Leverin Erik               Levene                      4:16
 803 Levin Annida               Töreboda ABK                5:35
 200 Levin Lars-Olof            Skaraborgs Träförädling     5:34
 898 Lewerin Kent-Åke           Levene                      4:16
 897 Lexén Christer             Levene                      5:29
 903 Lexén Jonas                Levene                      4:06
 166 Lideqwarn Helen            Mariestad                   3:42
 390 Likaes Bengt               TM Automation               4:49
 727 Liljedahl Krister          Team Brodit                 3:08
 459 Lind Linnea                Beatebergs IK               6:23
  60 Lindahl Sebastian          Töreboda                    3:23
 467 Lindberg Gunilla           Undenäs                     5:23
 466 Lindberg Gunnar            Undenäs                     5:23
 672 Lindberg Mika              Elektrolux IF               2:33
 116 Lindblad Adam              Töreboda                    3:47
 117 Lindblad Tommy             Töreboda                    3:46
 759 Lindfors Martin            Göteborg                    3:45
 757 Lindfors Örjan             Skövde                      3:45
 125 Lindgren Anita             Tidan                       3:56
 830 Lindholm Philip            Töreboda Hockey             3:25
 146 Lindkvist Jan-Olof         Moholm                      2:40
 145 Lindkvist Maggan           Moholm                      3:59
 150 Lindman Leif               Snavlunda                   3:01
 151 Lindman Stefan             Kumla                       3:36
1910 Lindström Anna-Stina       OK Skogsstjärnan            3:20
 548 Lindström Peder            Hjo Velocipedklubb          2:08
 576 Lindström Per-Arne         Nimoklubben, Hova           3:55
 781 Lindström Staffan          FOI LIF                     3:57
 593 Lindén Elena               Mariestad                   4:05
 547 Ljungkvist Håkan           Hjo Velocipedklubb          2:33
 185 Ljungström Åke             Mariestadscyklisten         2:06
 501 Ljus Christian             Skövde CK                   2:34
 505 Ljus Pär                   Skövde CK                   2:34
 640 Lorentzon Malin            Skövde                      5:31
 463 Lugn Lennart               Götene                      3:51
1038 Lundgren Daniel            Bois Hockey                 3:55
 847 Lundgren Jimmy             Team Krokfrakt              5:43
1036 Lundh Lars                 Göteborg                    3:09
1915 Lundholm Anders            OK Skogsstjärnan            3:26
 865 Lundholm Lars              Skövde                      2:14
1056 Lundin Håkan               Tidan                       4:32
 295 Lundin Jonas               Fägre Motion                3:25
 499 Lundkvist Anders           Skövde CK                   2:34
  48 Lundkvist Jimmy            Team Henrysson              4:02
 418 Lundqvist Dan              Bravida Väst AB             2:26
 289 Lundqvist Håkan            Fägre Motion                3:22
 290 Lundqvist Kristina         Fägre Motion                3:45
 281 Lundqvist Marita           Fägre Motion                4:50
 260 Lundqvist Nils             Fägre Motion                3:28
 233 Lyzell Anders              Frödelius Drängar           4:26
 998 Löfnertz Sven-Erik         Hova                        3:00
 608 Löfving Staffan            Skövde                      3:10
 816 Magdeburg André            Töreboda ABK                4:10
 831 Magnerfelt Lars            Skövde                      3:25
  27 Magnusson Bo               Elektrolux IF               2:01
 388 Magnusson Michael          TM Automation               4:49
 149 Magnusson Per              Mariestad                   2:29
 517 Malik Wolfgang             Mariestad                   2:13
 742 Malmqvist Bernt            Claesborg                   5:30
 748 Malmqvist Jerker           Tymer                       3:13
 104 Markusson Clas             Daloc Motion                2:21
 697 Markusson Per              Älgarås                     2:53
  15 Markusson Peter            Källbergs IF                2:00
 851 Markusson Roger            Töreboda                    2:01
 933 Mattsson Dick              Skultorp                    4:47
 866 Moberg Erik                Älgarås                     9:31
 950 Mogren Steinar             Axa Sport Club              2:30
 450 Molén Ulla-Britt           Töreboda                    5:37
  99 Myrvik Arne                Daloc Motion                4:12
 942 Mårtensson Jan-Åke         Mjöbäck                     5:22
 941 Mårtensson Ulla            Mjöbäck                     5:22
  57 Möller Ronnie              Karlsborg                   4:49
  56 Möller Ros-Marie           Töreboda                    4:49
 531 Niklasson Oskar            Ekeskog byalag              4:50
1020 Nilsson Anna               Mariestads FK               3:23
  67 Nilsson Anna               C-laget, Centralskolan      4:50
 284 Nilsson Anna-Karin         Fägre Motion                4:01
  41 Nilsson Börje              SCA IF                      2:54
1021 Nilsson Fredrik            Skövde                      3:11
 671 Nilsson Jan                Elektrolux IF               2:33
 613 Nilsson John               Töreboda                    2:43
1907 Nilsson Lasse              OK Skogsstjärnan            3:26
 439 Nilsson Martin             Beatebergs IK               4:03
  64 Nilsson Ronnie             C-laget, Centralskolan      5:41
 648 Nilsson Stig               Metsä Tissue AB             3:55
 670 Nilsson Åke                Elektrolux IF               3:55
 895 Nordberg Anna              Mariestad                   4:42
 896 Nordberg Daniel            Mariestad                   4:23
 651 Nordh Ulla                 Mariestad                   4:39
 969 Nordlund Joakim            Mariestad                   2:26
 582 Nordqvist Annie            Bålsta                      4:16
 980 Nordqvist Thomas           Mariestad                   2:35
 404 Nordstedt Margareta        Magderud                    4:51
 700 Nordström Emma             Mariestad                   4:23
 340 Nyberg Pether              Mariestad                   2:21
 479 Nyman Albin                Töreboda IK P11             4:44
 448 Odh Ramona                 Lugnås                      4:16
 307 Ohlsson Therese            Mariestad                   5:47
 306 Ohlsson Torbjörn           Mariestad                   5:47
  69 Oit Veronika               C-laget, Centralskolan      4:43
 614 Ojanen Mika                Falun                       2:33
 128 Olausson Fredrik           Örebro                      5:09
 127 Olausson Göran             Örebro                      5:09
 187 Olsson Elin                Lyrestad                    3:18
 452 Olsson Jimmy               Töreboda                    3:29
 241 Olsson Jimmy               Skövde                      3:21
 238 Olsson Joakim              Skövde                      3:56
 663 Olsson Krister             Elektrolux IF               2:44
 293 Olsson Kristin             Fägre Motion                4:06
 106 Olsson Marcus              Daloc Motion                6:22
 570 Olsson Mattias             Nimoklubben, Hova           4:09
 135 Olsson Nils-Göran          Mariestad                   2:36
 701 Olsson Per                 Moholm                      4:23
 346 Olsson Rune                Töreboda                    3:26
 664 Olsson Samuel              Elektrolux IF               2:31
 699 Olsson Sara                Moholm                      4:23
 502 Olsson Sebastian           Skövde CK                   2:34
 287 Olsson Åsa                 Fägre Motion                4:50
1027 Orava Johanna              Laxå CK                     3:24
1026 Orava Reino                Laxå CK                     2:15
 297 Ottosson Andreas           Fägre Motion                3:25
 801 Palmgren Gunilla           Forsvik                     3:36
 740 Pedersén Anders            Götene                      2:39
 771 Peltola Jarkko             Mariestad                   3:01
 247 Persson Anders             Karlsborg                   2:59
 815 Persson Emil               Töreboda ABK                3:52
 249 Persson Inga-Maj           Karlsborg                   3:59
 817 Persson Jonas              Töreboda ABK                3:21
 657 Persson Kerstin            IPP Lyrestad                3:47
 248 Persson Leif               Karlsborg                   3:59
1904 Persson Leif               OK Skogsstjärnan            3:54
 432 Persson Magnus             Götene                      4:16
 974 Persson Morgan             Skövde                      2:33
 433 Persson P-G                Götene                      4:16
 333 Persson Roland             Mariestads FK               3:13
 382 Persson Stefan             Töreboda                    2:27
  66 Persson Susanna            C-laget, Centralskolan      4:50
 731 Persson Tony               Team Brodit                 3:50
 434 Persson Torbjörn           Götene                      4:16
 379 Petersson Johan            Moholm                      5:32
 738 Petersén Ann               Götene                      2:39
 105 Pettersson Andreas         Daloc Motion                6:22
 304 Pettersson Emma            Värnamo                     3:08
1004 Pettersson Fredrik         Örebro                      3:20
 714 Pettersson Ingemar         Götene-Hus Fritidsklubb     2:26
 772 Pettersson Karl-Gunnar     Mariestad                   3:01
 352 Pettersson Maria           Mariestad                   4:24
 100 Pogemaa Patrik             Daloc Motion                3:10
  94 Päättänen Merja            Daloc Motion                4:37
 429 Pålsson Micael             IF Lunden, Skövde           3:18
 963 Ramsén Martin              Moholms Scoutkår            5:21
  70 Rask Fredrik               C-laget, Centralskolan      5:41
 167 Ravelin Aila               Mariestad                   3:42
 527 Redenius Per               Ekeskog byalag              3:58
 374 Reftel Agneta              Väring                      5:14
 695 Rhodin Anders              Habo                        3:29
 694 Rhodin Ewa                 Habo                        3:29
 251 Richardsson Anneli         Gullspång                   5:02
 876 Ringblom Sigrid            Mariestad                   3:39
 362 Ringbrandt Marcus          Team Brage, Skövde          3:31
 226 Rohm Magnus                Frödelius Drängar           3:36
 951 Rosell Per                 Hällekis                    2:31
 472 Rosenkvist Gerd            Finnerödja                  4:04
1033 Rosenquist Johan           Laxå CK                     2:15
1032 Rosenquist Lars            Laxå CK                     2:43
 292 Rosée Tommy De la          Fägre Motion                3:28
 545 Rudberg Simon              Hjo Velocipedklubb          2:56
 777 Runnquist Claes            Volvo IT                    2:48
 148 Ryabov Alexey              Töreboda                    3:25
 868 Rydgård Märit              Mariestad                   4:42
 368 Rydholm Per-Arne           Hjo                         2:22
 177 Rydin Kenneth              Lyrestad                    2:43
 838 Rygh Christina             Källan IF                   4:39
 837 Rygh Nathalie              Källan IF                   4:39
 232 Rynning Henrik             Frödelius Drängar           3:24
 460 Sahlin Ida                 Beatebergs IK               6:23
 443 Sahlin Josefin             Beatebergs IK               5:11
 557 Sahlén Anders              Hjo Velocipedklubb          2:08
 556 Sahlén Jonas               Hjo Velocipedklubb          2:08
 342 Salomé Marc                Mariestad                   3:38
 313 Samuelsson Johanna         Mariestad                   5:13
 752 Samuelsson Kerstin         Gånghester                  5:22
   8 Samuelsson Magnus          Skanska Fritid              2:14
 753 Samuelsson Olof            Gånghester                  5:22
 833 Samuelsson Theres          Skövde CK                   5:16
 111 Sandberg Kurt              Moholm                      4:19
 446 Sandgren John-Erik         Töreboda                    3:17
 945 Sandin Martin              Lidköping                   2:59
 713 Sandkvist Sören            Götene-Hus Fritidsklubb     3:23
 793 Sandqvist Rune             Lidköping                   3:17
 947 Sandsjö Staffan            Lidköping                   2:59
 190 Selg Helena                Skaraborgs Träförädling     5:20
 188 Selg Sune                  Skaraborgs Träförädling     5:20
 189 Selg Tomas                 Skaraborgs Träförädling     4:31
 157 Sigfridsson Håkan          Töreboda Tennisklubb        2:59
 871 Siljehult Owe              Tibro                       4:09
 229 Simonsson Stefan           Frödelius Drängar           3:59
 960 Sjöberg Claes              Moholm                      5:12
  31 Sjöberg Joakim             Mariestad                   3:57
  30 Sjöberg Madeleine          Mariestad                   3:47
 883 Sjöberg Per                Team Pilsator               9:02
 881 Sjöberg Ulf                Team Pilsator               9:02
 250 Sjögren Linda              Gullspång                   5:02
1040 Sjöholm Lars-Åke           Skövde                      3:49
 872 Skagerstam Joel            Töreboda                    3:07
 733 Skarin Morgan              Skövde                      4:20
 265 Skogåker Carin             Fägre Motion                4:27
 331 Skoog Markus               Töreboda Hockey             3:33
 329 Skoog Ove                  Töreboda Hockey             3:40
 330 Skoog Robin                Töreboda Hockey             4:24
 584 Sköld Göran                Hova                        3:45
 583 Sköld Ingamai              Hova                        4:01
1057 Smedberg Alexander         OK Skogsstjärnan            3:41
 565 Staaf Joacim               Töreboda                    4:07
 566 Staaf-Mattsson Gunilla     Töreboda                    4:07
 774 Stawström Björn            Haninge                     3:48
  10 Stenman Christian          Undenäs                     2:00
 588 Stenvall Claes             Väring                      4:19
 590 Stenvall Martin            Väring                      4:19
 641 Stigson Lisa               Skövde                      5:31
 341 Strand Per                 Mariestad                   3:38
 718 Strid Ove                  Götene-Hus Fritidsklubb     2:27
 784 Stråth Lennart             Motala                      3:10
 571 Ståhl Thomas               Nimoklubben, Hova           3:12
 734 Ståhlman-Bäckström Petra   Skövde                      4:21
 112 Sundell Tonie              Töreboda                    4:12
  78 Sundgren Oscar             Töreboda                    3:32
 882 Sundkvist Per              Team Pilsator               9:02
 375 Sundqvist Helen            Väring                      5:13
 456 Svahn Emil                 Skövde                      3:12
 455 Svahn Susanne              Skövde                      3:10
 988 Svalmark Ann-marie         Skövde                      5:53
1039 Svanberg Lars              Stockholm                   3:49
 173 Svantesson Gunnar          Töreboda                    5:02
 489 Svantesson Ingemar         Töreboda IK P11             3:54
 490 Svantesson Jhonny          Töreboda IK P11             3:54
 491 Svantesson Joakim          Töreboda IK P11             3:48
 693 Svensson Angelica          Mariestad                   5:08
 176 Svensson Britt             Töreboda                    5:02
 823 Svensson Christer          Moelven Töreboda AB         2:42
 977 Svensson Emil              Skövde                      2:10
 436 Svensson Gunilla           Mariestad                   3:54
 228 Svensson Henrik            Frödelius Drängar           4:05
 337 Svensson Jacob             Hermia AB                   3:29
  16 Svensson Jan-Erik          Lidköping                   2:28
 720 Svensson Jens              Habo                        3:34
 413 Svensson Joakim            Bravida Väst AB             4:11
 227 Svensson Johan             Frödelius Drängar           5:00
 686 Svensson Keith             Årnäs                       3:07
 168 Svensson Lars              Töreboda                    5:02
 975 Svensson Lars              Skövde                      3:22
 976 Svensson Mikael            Skövde                      2:11
 986 Svensson Minna             Göteborg                    4:30
 414 Svensson Oskar             Bravida Väst AB             4:11
 794 Svensson Stewe             Lidköping                   2:39
 503 Svensson Viktor            Skövde CK                   2:59
 633 Sääv Jonas                 Sandhem                     4:18
 358 Söderström Andreas         Team Brage, Skövde          3:45
 535 Sörman Anne                Kärrtorps BK                5:18
 534 Sörman Sten                Ekeskog byalag              5:18
 405 Teiffel Henrik             Torslanda                   2:38
 563 Thim Karin                 Mariestad                   3:51
 798 Tholin Anders              Skövde                      3:26
 118 Thornell Johan             Töreboda                    3:46
 819 Thorstensson Emil          Töreboda ABK                5:05
 818 Thorstensson Per           Töreboda ABK                5:30
 745 Thorén Kenny               Claesborg                   5:30
 321 Thålin Christina           Mariestad                   4:28
 322 Thålin Victor              Mariestad                   4:24
 967 Tilander Gunnar            Hjo                         2:22
 996 Toftgren Markko            OK Klyftamo                 2:45
 979 Tol Peter van              Mariestad                   2:07
 415 Trolin Elisabeth           Bravida Väst AB             2:26
 417 Trolin Oscar               Bravida Väst AB             3:26
 416 Trolin Tord                Bravida Väst AB             3:26
 828 Törngren Ann-Sofi          Igelstorp                   4:15
 376 Uhlin Per                  Göteborg                    3:50
 377 Uhlin Per-Axel             Mariestad                   3:50
 384 Vuoluterä Jussi            Mariestad                   2:58
 675 Vänerås Magnus             Elektrolux IF               3:41
 364 Wahllöf Christer           Team Brage, Skövde          3:50
 725 Wahlström Eva              Team Brodit                 3:17
 726 Wahlström Jens             Team Brodit                 3:37
 668 Wahlström Mikael           Elektrolux IF               2:59
 724 Wahlström Ulf              Team Brodit                 3:17
 447 Wallengren Åsa             Lugnås                      4:16
1911 Wallenius Bengt            OK Skogsstjärnan            4:15
 380 Wallentin Tove             Moholm                      5:32
 488 Wallin Daniel              Töreboda IK P11             3:54
 487 Wallin Henrik              Töreboda IK P11             3:54
 365 Wernersson Markus          Team Brage, Skövde          3:36
 674 Wessberg Daniel            Elektrolux IF               2:31
 660 West Tord                  Elektrolux IF               2:40
 591 Westerberg Gunilla         Lyrestad                    4:28
 592 Westerberg Per-Åke         Lyrestad                    4:28
 211 Westerlund Amanda          Sjötorp                     4:04
1006 Westholm Niclas            Ahsell                      3:20
1001 Wiborg Anders              Mariestad                   2:26
 858 Widlund Jonatan            Töreboda                    3:32
  68 Wigholm Joanna             C-laget, Centralskolan      4:43
  54 Wigur Emma                 Moholm                      7:55
  55 Wigur Yvonne               Moholm                      7:55
 119 Wikberg Anna               Skövde                      4:05
1917 Wikberg Lena               Piteå                       4:23
 972 Wiktorsson Benny           Skövde CK                   1:54
 888 Wiktorsson Ulf             Gårdsjö                     3:22
 585 Wilkinson John             Euromation                  2:38
 345 Wilson Rolf                Götene                      2:32
1028 Wintercorn Emil            Laxå CK                     3:12
 620 Wirtanen Jonas             Metsä Tissue AB             3:23
   4 Wisser Ingegerd            Forsvik                     4:08
 554 Wisser-Carlsson Cina       Hjo Velocipedklubb          3:37
 904 Witt Henrik                Stockholm                   5:29
  33 Wärmegård Mikaela          Värnamo                     5:10
 279 Wärn Magdalena             Fägre Motion                4:45
  79 Åhlen Göran                Töreboda                    3:35
 421 Åhlfeldt Emma              Bravida Väst AB             3:20
 420 Åhlfeldt Roland            Bravida Väst AB             2:26
 419 Åhlfeldt Rose-Mharie       Bravida Väst AB             3:20
 946 Årmarker Christer          Lidköping                   2:59
1055 Åström Per-Arne            Tidan                       4:32
 869 Ödberg Jesper              Skövde                      3:41
 234 Öhrqvist Patrik            Frödelius Drängar           4:05
 574 Önnefors Thomas            Nimoklubben, Hova           3:31



KortViken 23 km

2083 Abrahamsson Rasmus         Töreboda                    1:29
2235 Adolfsson Andreas          Moelven Töreboda AB         1:49
2233 Adolfsson Carina           Moelven Töreboda AB         1:49
2102 Adolfsson Martin           Daloc Motion                1:02
2911 Alfredsson Astrid          OK Skogsstjärnan            1:30
2101 Alt Oskar                  Daloc Motion                1:02
2914 Andersson Andreas          OK Skogsstjärnan            1:30
2269 Andersson Emelie           Ambulansen Töreboda         1:22
2903 Andersson Marika           OK Skogsstjärnan            1:28
2270 Andersson Monika           Ambulansen Töreboda         1:22
2161 Andersson Robin            Böja                        1:06
2175 Andersson Tomas            Töreboda                    1:28
2189 Andreasen Amanda           Töreboda                    1:37
2033 Arvidsson Ingmar           Töreboda                    1:57
2917 Berggren Amanda            OK Skogsstjärnan            1:26
2067 Berggren Carina            Hermia AB                   1:27
2068 Berggren Ida               Hermia AB                   1:27
2186 Berggren Ingmar            Skövde                      0:59
2114 Berlin Maggie              Varnhem                     1:43
2113 Berlin Malin               Varnhem                     1:41
2921 Bijavica Anja              OK Skogsstjärnan            1:10
2049 Bjurén Björn               Töreboda                    2:16
2050 Bjurén Filip               Mariestad                   2:16
2047 Bjurén Lina                Lyrestad                    2:16
2048 Bjurén Linda               Lyrestad                    2:16
2042 Björck Diana               Skövde                      1:33
2041 Björck Roger               Skövde                      1:33
2287 Björklund Py               OK Skogsstjärnan            1:21
2286 Björklund Robert           OK Skogsstjärnan            1:21
2227 Blom Arne                  Töreboda                    1:50
2060 Blomberg Carina            Fagersanna                  1:59
2062 Blomberg Doris             Fagersanna                  1:59
2295 Botha Jacques              Sydafrika                   1:43
2119 Broberg Hanna              Moholm                      1:41
2117 Broberg Kristina           Moholm                      1:42
2179 Bäckvall Majlis            Hällekis                    1:27
2180 Bäckvall Nils              Hällekis                    1:28
2058 Carlson Berndt             Ullervad                    1:43
2057 Carlson Christina          Bryssel                     1:43
2059 Catriorre Stefania         Italien                     1:43
2091 Colliander Ann             Metsä Tissue AB             1:34
2092 Colliander Christoffer     Metsä Tissue AB             1:01
2097 Colliander Daniel          Metsä Tissue AB             1:16
2093 Colliander Marcus          Metsä Tissue AB             1:34
2232 Dalstam Amanda             Moelven Töreboda AB         1:21
2231 Dalstam Jonas              Moelven Töreboda AB         1:21
2078 Davidsson Elisabeth        Töreboda                    1:27
2225 Eklund Adina               Töreboda                    1:50
2226 Eklund Anton               Töreboda                    1:50
2028 Eriksson Angelica          Beatebergs IK               1:23
2029 Eriksson Anneli            Beatebergs IK               1:23
2061 Eriksson Desirée           Fagersanna                  1:59
2035 Eriksson Elin              Töreboda                    1:38
2174 Eriksson Gustav            Töreboda                    1:28
2173 Eriksson Lars              Töreboda                    1:28
2044 Eskilsson Jens             Skövde                      1:33
2252 Faleke Maria               Töreboda                    1:10
2253 Faleke Mattias             Töreboda                    1:09
2251 Faleke Mikael              Töreboda                    1:18
2254 Faleke Moa                 Töreboda                    1:18
2195 Flodin Lillemor            Mariestad                   1:19
2196 Flodin William             Mariestad                   1:18
2304 Fors Carina                Töreboda                    1:48
2923 Fors David                 OK Skogsstjärnan            0:49
2305 Fors Elin                  Töreboda                    1:48
2265 Forsberg Hanna             Grangärdetsskola            1:41
2166 Fält Ann-Cathrine          Skaraborgs Träförädling     1:22
2165 Fält Julia                 Skaraborgs Träförädling     1:22
2082 Gibson Camilla             Töreboda                    1:23
2080 Gibson Helena              Töreboda                    1:23
2081 Gibson Sandra              Töreboda                    1:23
2063 Granath Sara               Töreboda                    1:27
2064 Granath Stig               Töreboda                    1:27
2260 Granlund Johannes          Huskvarna                   1:28
2224 Granlund Julia             Huskvarna                   0:51
2259 Granlund Mirva             Huskvarna                   1:28
2052 Green Gunnel               Räfsnäs                     1:27
2053 Green Gustav               Räfsnäs                     1:27
2918 Grissemann Jurg            OK Skogsstjärnan            1:05
2919 Grissemann Stina           OK Skogsstjärnan            1:05
2100 Gry-Adamsson Sara          Daloc Motion                1:23
2036 Gröndahl Bo                Töreboda                    1:14
2904 Gustafsson Anna            OK Skogsstjärnan            1:02
2123 Gustafsson Fanny           Töreboda Hästklubb          1:09
2084 Gustafsson Göran           Töreboda                    1:29
2163 Gustafsson Josefin         Utby                        1:29
2030 Gustavsson Malin           Töreboda                    1:57
2236 Hallborg Gunnar            Moelven Töreboda AB         1:32
2237 Hallborg Simon             Moelven Töreboda AB         1:32
2151 Hassléus Erik              HassleTorsö GoIF            1:36
2149 Hassléus Marianne          HassleTorsö GoIF            1:36
2150 Hassléus Moa               HassleTorsö GoIF            1:36
2148 Hassléus Peter             HassleTorsö GoIF            1:36
2066 Hellström Eva              Moholm                      2:19
2920 Henrysson Amanda           OK Skogsstjärnan            1:20
2922 Henrysson Ellen            OK Skogsstjärnan            1:30
2031 Hermansson Josefine        Töreboda                    1:57
2032 Hermansson Peter           Töreboda                    1:57
2184 Holmberg Birgitta          Motala                      1:40
2051 Holmberg Roger             Mariestad                   2:16
2112 Höglund Sanna              Töreboda Hästklubb          1:09
2228 Inkinen Raimo              Katrineholm                 1:10
2026 Isaksson Amanda            Mariestad                   1:21
2027 Isaksson Martin            Mariestad                   1:21
2178 Jansberger Margot          Hällekis                    1:28
2240 Jansson Ann-Sofie          JA:s Maskinservice          1:19
2171 Jansson Johanna            CJ Maskinservice            1:19
2169 Jansson Johnny             CJ Maskinservice            1:21
2170 Jansson Marie              CJ Maskinservice            1:23
2242 Jansson Oscar              JA:s Maskinservice          1:19
2241 Jansson Richard            JA:s Maskinservice          1:13
2115 Johansson Annelie          Skövde                      1:44
2126 Johansson Britt-Marie      Töreboda                    2:16
2096 Johansson Caroline         Metsä Tissue AB             1:08
2906 Johansson Ellinor          OK Skogsstjärnan            1:05
2127 Johansson Emma             Mariestad                   2:16
2034 Johansson Emmelie          Töreboda                    1:38
2915 Johansson Gunilla          OK Skogsstjärnan            1:55
2077 Johansson Gunnel           Götene                      1:08
2075 Johansson Irma             Karlsborg                   1:25
2070 Johansson Josefina         Hermia AB                   1:34
2167 Johansson Lars-Olof        Skaraborgs Träförädling     1:21
2238 Johansson Malin            Moholms SK                  1:15
2293 Johansson Malin            Moholm                      2:16
2925 Johansson Margareta        OK Skogsstjärnan            0:50
2055 Johansson Maria            Väring                      3:05
2913 Johansson Moa              OK Skogsstjärnan            1:05
2069 Johansson Ragnhild         Hermia AB                   1:34
2234 Johansson Tommy            Moelven Töreboda AB         1:49
2087 Johansson Vivi             Fägre Motion                1:30
2275 Jonsson Anton              Töreboda                    2:01
2276 Jonsson Oskar              Töreboda                    2:01
2284 Karlqvist Gustav           Lidköping                   1:21
2285 Karlqvist Maria            Lidköping                   1:21
2256 Karlsson Anders            Nimoklubben, Hova           1:40
2249 Karlsson Anna-Lena         Töreboda                    1:54
2086 Karlsson Anton L           Töreboda                    1:11
2302 Karlsson Birgitta          OK Amne                     1:23
2300 Karlsson Göran             Hova                        1:23
2094 Karlsson Ingemar           Metsä Tissue AB             1:34
2905 Karlsson Jakob             OK Skogsstjärnan            1:20
2085 Karlsson Jan               Töreboda                    1:11
2901 Karlsson Kristin           OK Skogsstjärnan            1:30
2250 Karlsson Lennart           Töreboda                    1:54
2247 Karlsson Linnea            Töreboda                    1:54
2910 Karlsson Linnéa            OK Skogsstjärnan            1:55
2118 Karlsson Liselotte         Moholm                      1:37
2301 Karlsson Marianne          Hova                        1:23
2120 Karlsson Matilda           Moholm                      1:37
2191 Karlsson Mattias           Halna                       1:16
2072 Karlsson Oskar             Hermia AB                   1:27
2172 Karlsson Rebecka           CJ Maskinservice            1:23
2907 Karlsson Sara              OK Skogsstjärnan            1:20
2248 Karlsson Stina             Töreboda                    1:54
2303 Karlsson Thomas            OK Amne                     1:23
2912 Karlsson Ulla-Britt        OK Skogsstjärnan            1:40
2095 Karlsson-Andersson Elivia  Metsä Tissue AB             1:34
2132 Kihlström Anna             Töreboda                    1:24
2131 Kihlström Elisabet         Töreboda                    1:24
2153 Lahrin Stina               Hajstorp                    0:48
2152 Lahrin Torbjörn            Hajstorp                    0:48
2073 Landenmark Kerstin         Hermia AB                   1:28
2071 Landenmark-Karlsson Anette Hermia AB                   1:27
2141 Larsson Andreas            Töreboda IK P11             1:30
2262 Larsson Carl               Halna                       1:16
2142 Larsson Per                Töreboda IK P11             1:30
2121 Larsson Sandra             Töreboda Hästklubb          1:09
2902 Lennartsson Caroline       OK Skogsstjärnan            1:21
2040 Lindberg Christian         Skövde                      1:21
2268 Lindgren Amin              Källbergs IF                1:10
2065 Lindholm Viktor            Moholm                      2:19
2168 Lundh Ann-Kersti           Skaraborgs Träförädling     1:19
2924 Lundholm Anton             OK Skogsstjärnan            0:50
2292 Malcolmsson Johanna        Mariestad                   1:19
2294 Mann Fredrika              Moholm                      2:16
2140 Mann Victor                Töreboda IK P11             1:09
2133 Markusson Fredrik          Källbergs IF                1:19
2134 Markusson Hanna            Källbergs IF                2:18
2135 Markusson Jesper           Källbergs IF                2:18
2158 Mekanovic Ingela           Bandytermos, Skövde         1:36
2157 Mekanovic Milan            Bandytermos, Skövde         1:36
2274 Månsson Per                Töreboda                    2:01
2299 Möhlendick Andreas         Mariestad                   1:46
2298 Möhlendick Annette         Mariestad                   1:45
2296 Möhlendick Felix           Mariestad                   1:45
2297 Möhlendick Florian         Mariestad                   1:46
2281 Nielsen Pontus             Mariestad                   1:39
2916 Nilsson Linda              OK Skogsstjärnan            1:21
2245 Nilsson Robin              Lyrestad                    1:33
2244 Nilsson Stéfanie           Lyrestad                    1:33
2243 Odh Alexander              JA:s Maskinservice          1:13
2046 Ohlsson Ingrid             Töreboda                    1:31
2156 Ohlsson Mikael             Bandytermos, Skövde         1:37
2045 Olofsson Hans              Töreboda                    1:31
2125 Olofsson Sven              Hova                        1:42
2258 Olsson Morgan              Nimoklubben, Hova           1:34
2257 Olsson Örjan               Nimoklubben, Hova           1:34
2107 Ottosson David             Daloc Motion                1:20
2282 Pallin Adam                Mariestad                   2:19
2283 Pallin Anders              Mariestad                   2:19
2124 Pedersen Else              Hova                        1:42
2190 Persson Emelita            Töreboda                    1:37
2279 Persson Ida                Töreboda                    1:26
2278 Persson Marcus             Töreboda                    1:26
2277 Persson Monica             Töreboda                    1:26
2280 Persson Per-Olf            Töreboda                    1:26
2098 Pogemaa Alf                Daloc Motion                2:07
2099 Pogemaa Joel               Daloc Motion                2:07
2263 Rydgård Annika             Grangärdetsskola            1:41
2056 Röding Alma                Väring                      3:05
2106 Sahlin Amanda              Daloc Motion                1:23
2103 Sahlin Anders              Daloc Motion                1:20
2104 Sahlin Kerstin             Daloc Motion                1:23
2105 Sahlin Oscar               Daloc Motion                1:20
2160 Sandin Elin                Tidavad                     1:28
2159 Sandin Nils                Tidavad                     1:06
2200 Segerstedt Helena          Moholms SK                  1:23
2198 Segerstedt Katarina        Moholms SK                  1:24
2197 Segerstedt Lars            Moholms SK                  1:22
2199 Segerstedt Marie           Moholms SK                  1:15
2239 Segerstedt Mikael          Moholms SK                  1:22
2164 Selg Kristina              Skaraborgs Träförädling     1:19
2229 Seppänen Tina              Moelven Töreboda AB         1:17
2246 Skatt Fredrik              Lyrestad                    1:33
2230 Sonesson Sebastian         Moelven Töreboda AB         1:17
2137 Steen Margareta            Sjötorp                     2:18
2188 Stenhammar Gustaf          Götene                      1:13
2187 Stenhammar Ingela          Götene                      1:13
2054 Stenvall Elin              Väring                      3:05
2136 Storm Yngve                Sjötorp                     2:18
2255 Stridh Lina                Nimoklubben, Hova           1:40
2088 Sundström Anna             Metsä Tissue AB             1:27
2089 Sundström Rikard           Metsä Tissue AB             1:27
2079 Svahn Olivia               Skövde                      1:27
2162 Svantesson Emmy            Tidavad                     1:29
2144 Svantesson Maria           Töreboda IK P11             1:27
2145 Svantesson Marion          Töreboda IK P11             1:23
2143 Svantesson Nina            Töreboda IK P11             1:27
2264 Svenning Kajsa             Mariestad                   1:41
2076 Svensson Annika            Götene                      1:08
2122 Svensson Jouline           Töreboda Hästklubb          1:09
2192 Thunborg Christian         Halna                       1:16
2290 Tolonen Anette             Gullspång                   1:47
2288 Tolonen Miranda            Gullspång                   1:47
2291 Tolonen Sanna              Gullspång                   1:47
2289 Tolonen Simon              Gullspång                   1:31
2909 Wallenius Kerstin          OK Skogsstjärnan            1:19
2155 Welleby Lena               Bandytermos, Skövde         1:36
2271 Westelius Karin            Töreboda                    1:45
2272 Westelius Tea              Töreboda                    1:45
2273 Westelius Tyra             Töreboda                    1:45
2138 Wijk Atze van der          Moholm                      2:12
2139 Wijk Joel van der          Moholm                      2:12
2037 Wikberg Carina             Töreboda                    1:46
2039 Wikberg Joakim             Töreboda                    1:46
2038 Wikberg Lena               Töreboda                    1:21
2154 Wärja Birgit               Bandytermos, Skövde         1:37
2261 Älvegran Christian         Töreboda                    1:49
2146 Älvegran Elizabeth         Töreboda IK P11             1:28
2147 Älvegran Tobias            Töreboda IK P11             1:09
2128 Öberg Camilla              Skara                       2:16
2130 Öberg Kajsa                Skara                       2:16
2129 Öberg Rasmus               Skara                       2:16