Resultat Viken Runt den 25 maj 2006

Datum: 25 maj kl. 17:45

                Totalt	Viken Runt  KortViken
Antal anmälda:  918     721         197
Antal i mål:    716     550         166

Företag
1. Volvo Powertrain 		20
2. Moelven Töreboda AB 		15 
3. Daloc Motion 		14 
4. Elektrolux IF 		13 
5. Skaraborgs Träförädling	10



Föreningar
3. Hjo Velocipedklubb 		25 
1. Fägre Motion 		21 
4. Soc.dem Skaraborg		12 
2. Gårdsjö AIF			 7 
2. Töreboda ABK 		 5 



Viken Runt 72 km
 

660 Abrahamsson Anders Tidaholm 3:06 126 Adamson Anita Skövde 4:44 125 Adamson Sven Skövde 4:44 728 Adedoyin Justus Spårvägen CF 2:10 1503 Adolfsson Erik OK Skogsstjärnan 3:30 177 Adolfsson Henrik OK Skogsstjärnan 3:58 443 Ahl Kenta Hjo Velocipedklubb 2:12 361 Ahlmalm Ewa Ystad 4:26 639 Ahmad Ahmad Töreboda 4:52 231 Airas Britt-Marie Timmersdala 5:13 230 Airas Esa Timmersdala 5:13 580 Alexandersson Albin Skultorps IF 3:46 578 Alexandersson Filip Skultorps IF 3:39 579 Alexandersson Helene Skultorps IF 4:08 577 Alexandersson Jim MAIF 3:39 187 Alexandersson Roland Stenstorp 2:46 581 Alsterlund Åsa Borgunda 4:08 536 Andersson Alf Götene-Hus Fritidsklubb 4:40 63 Andersson Anna Källan i Mariestad 3:23 615 Andersson Annelie Mariestad 2:43 707 Andersson Björn Forsvik 2:22 53 Andersson Chatarina Töreboda 3:47 637 Andersson Daniel Töreboda 2:41 642 Andersson Dennis Team Superman 2:56 354 Andersson Eva Mariestad 4:05 117 Andersson Gabriella Skövde 4:25 686 Andersson Gunnar Lerdala IF 3:04 289 Andersson Hans-Åke Töreboda 4:32 112 Andersson Hasse Mariestad 4:04 111 Andersson Henrik Mariestad 3:52 706 Andersson Ingela Götene Spinning 2:51 147 Andersson Jörgen Älgarås 4:38 158 Andersson Kenneth Kristinehamn 3:28 173 Andersson Kjell Skaraborgs Träförädling 5:00 192 Andersson Lars Hjo 3:02 184 Andersson Lars-Åke Igelstorp 5:54 33 Andersson Lena Forsvik 3:42 552 Andersson Lennart Skövde 2:35 206 Andersson Magnus Volvo Powertrain 3:18 422 Andersson Marika Moholm 6:09 274 Andersson Mats Mariestad 4:40 671 Andersson Mikael Mariestad 2:23 533 Andersson Mikael Götene-Hus Fritidsklubb 2:20 664 Andersson Ola Varnhem 3:35 691 Andersson Peter Hjo 2:57 4 Andersson Ronny Götene 3:03 703 Andersson Stefan Karlsborg 3:25 666 Andersson Sten-Åke Töreboda 4:16 52 Andersson Ulf Töreboda 3:47 574 Andréasson Sofia Göteborg 5:30 306 Antonsson Ingemar Lidköping 2:38 269 Antonsson Jonny Moelven Töreboda AB 4:02 270 Antonsson Martin Moelven Töreboda AB 4:02 538 Antonsson Mattias Elektrolux IF 3:50 539 Antonsson Niklas Elektrolux IF 3:50 451 Arnoldsson Erik Hjo Velocipedklubb 2:59 316 Arvebring Angelica Lyrestad 4:20 548 Arvidsson Mikael Elektrolux IF 2:54 240 Axelsson Patrik Fägre Motion 3:31 141 Axelsson Robbin TM Automation 4:41 383 Beijer Anna Götene 4:31 537 Beijer Håkan Götene-Hus Fritidsklubb 2:20 613 Bengtsson Roger Tidavad 2:38 493 Bengtsson Ronny Tibro 4:38 623 Benjaminsson Anders Töreboda 3:38 624 Benjaminsson Gunnar Töreboda 2:38 625 Benjaminsson Johan Töreboda 2:41 406 Bergenstråle Eskil Soc.Dem.Skaraborg 4:42 657 Berglund Anders Karlskoga 3:08 378 Bergman Emil Beatebergs IK 3:46 332 Bergman Göran Skövde 3:06 377 Bergman Ida Beatebergs IK 3:46 424 Bergman Petra Moholm 6:09 541 Bertilsson Ola Elektrolux IF 3:06 175 Bijavica Anja Skaraborgs Träförädling 4:14 161 Birgersson Sören Moholm 4:43 222 Björk Erik Volvo Powertrain 3:57 149 Björk Jonas Skövde 5:34 689 Björkdahl Anette Mölltorp 4:40 690 Björkdahl Per Mölltorp 4:40 693 Björklund Py Moholm 6:15 694 Björklund Robert Moholm 6:15 7 Blom Conny Töreboda 2:37 16 Blom Tommy Mölltorp 2:38 262 Blomberg Peter Töreboda 2:55 655 Bobeck David Mariestad 2:18 608 Bondesson Magnus Mölndal 4:06 150 Boqvist Olof Ljung 5:34 138 Brag Ola Töreboda 5:46 103 Bruneflod Jakob Daloc Motion 5:33 727 Bränfeldt Dag Skövde CK 2:31 102 Bäck Simon Daloc Motion 5:33 614 Carlsson Conny Mariestad 2:43 70 Carlsson Emma Mariestad 6:07 199 Carlsson Gunnar Torsö BIF 2:45 133 Carlsson Inger Vedum 4:36 441 Carlsson Kjell Hjo Velocipedklubb 2:27 630 Carlsson Leif Stenstorp 3:44 134 Carlsson Stig Vedum 4:36 404 Carlsson Thomas Soc.Dem.Skaraborg 3:24 618 Claesson Inga Götene 4:12 281 Dalhielm Erika Mariestad 4:49 122 Dåverhög Eva Kristinehamn 4:21 121 Dåverhög Nils Kristinehamn 4:21 137 Eckerman Rikard Töreboda 5:46 218 Edberg Anton Volvo Powertrain 4:44 216 Edin Emelie Volvo Powertrain 4:44 201 Edin Niklas Volvo Powertrain 4:54 123 Ehrngren Annika Team Lången 5:16 674 Eklind Anders Moholm 3:52 6 Eklind Sören Olsfors 3:17 480 Eklund Lina Nimoklubben, Hova 3:28 423 Eklöf Jennie Moholm 6:09 610 Ekstrand Anna Tibro 4:06 13 Elovsson Rolf Undenäs 2:23 326 Emanuelsson Stefan Moholm 5:08 631 Engvall Åke Töreboda 3:44 257 Eriksson Brita Svanvik 5:08 569 Eriksson Gunilla Karlsborg 3:21 258 Eriksson Göran Svanvik 5:08 160 Eriksson Lars Mariestad 3:28 159 Eriksson Leif Gullspång 3:28 334 Eriksson Linus Töreboda 3:19 661 Eriksson Magnus Stenstorp 3:06 609 Eriksson Mikael Töreboda 4:30 589 Eriksson Mikael U-hallen 2:36 669 Eriksson Peder Mariestad 2:10 335 Eriksson Roy Töreboda 3:23 25 Eriksson Stig Miljösystem Örebro 2:35 430 Erlingborn Fredrik Töreboda 6:09 460 Essgren Christian Hjo Velocipedklubb 2:27 386 Eydal Anders Tjörn 2:50 60 Falk Ulrika Källan i Mariestad 3:18 439 Ferm Patrik Hjo Velocipedklubb 3:01 683 Flodin Patricia Töreboda 6:10 340 Folkesson Ida Töreboda 4:25 338 Fors Hanna Töreboda 4:25 659 Forsberg Patrik Karlskoga 3:08 518 Forsberg Ulla-Britt Hällekis 4:28 679 Fransson Andreas Moholm 3:31 678 Fransson Kristoffer Moholm 3:21 675 Fransson Niklas Tidan 3:31 677 Fransson Pontus Moholm 3:31 242 Friborg Bengt Fägre Motion 3:26 244 Friborg Bertil Fägre Motion 4:11 243 Friborg Håkan Fägre Motion 2:54 245 Friborg Jonas Fägre Motion 4:09 247 Friborg Marie Fägre Motion 4:11 246 Friborg Petra Fägre Motion 4:09 204 Fridehäll Tomas Volvo Powertrain 4:54 20 Funk Tommy Elektrolux IF 2:00 653 Funke Marcus Mariestad 3:26 652 Funke Robert Mariestad 3:26 196 Fägerlind Johan Töreboda ABK 5:37 662 Fält Peter Fire Racing Team 1:52 450 Fågelström Helena Hjo Velocipedklubb 3:29 606 Gedell Sissi Lidköping 4:36 633 Germer Tony Moholm 2:38 495 Gibson Camilla Töreboda 6:15 496 Gibson Sandra Töreboda 6:15 356 Gladh Ingela Stenungsund 4:24 18 Gladh Mats Töreboda 3:21 308 Gliesman Stefan Lidköping 2:38 560 Graff Roland Mariestad 3:46 49 Granlund Stefan Huskvarna 3:09 397 Green Monica Soc.Dem.Skaraborg 3:59 682 Grönlind Emma Töreboda 6:10 40 Grönlund Billy Skultorp 3:26 41 Grönlund Gun Skultorp 4:32 144 Gunnarsson Lars-Henrik TM Automation 4:40 259 Gustafson Leif Hjo 5:08 558 Gustafsson Cecilia Töreboda 5:24 458 Gustafsson Jesper Hjo Velocipedklubb 1:59 621 Gustafsson Per Undenäs 4:12 345 Gustafsson Roland Lindesberg 3:03 212 Gustavsson Bengt Volvo Powertrain 3:43 276 Gustavsson Inge Mariestad 4:46 233 Gustavsson Jan Fägre Motion 3:50 429 Gustavsson Johan Fredsberg 4:23 612 Gustavsson Ronny Källbergs IF 2:38 234 Gustavsson Simon Fägre Motion 4:18 425 Hallborg Simon Fredsberg 4:51 303 Hallström Lars Källby 3:27 317 Hansson Maria Lyrestad 4:20 228 Hansson Sven Brännebrona Skidklubb 2:38 35 Harrysson Aron Älgarås 4:17 108 Harrysson Claes Solanum 4:23 45 Harrysson Erika Bredebolet 7:29 47 Harrysson Åsa Bredebolet 4:59 670 Hedström Håkan Mariestad 2:10 617 Hejan John Moholm 5:47 128 Hellberg Jan Varnhem 4:16 127 Hellberg Ulla Varnhem 4:16 426 Henningsson Mathias Fredsberg 4:51 453 Henricson Lena Hjo Velocipedklubb 2:57 381 Henrysson Amanda Töreboda 5:25 55 Herlin Elisabeth Källan i Mariestad 4:02 38 Hermansson Johan Töreboda 4:40 402 Hermansson Karin Soc.Dem.Skaraborg 4:41 403 Hermansson Stina Soc.Dem.Skaraborg 4:41 32 Hideborg Susanne Töreboda 4:33 78 Hjalmarsson Frida Mariestad 6:11 333 Hjalmarsson Kristina Mariestad 3:44 585 Hjalmarsson Ludwig U-hallen 2:42 75 Hjort Fredrik Mariestad 3:13 400 Hjärtqvist Anders Soc.Dem.Skaraborg 4:42 401 Hjärtqvist Jessica Soc.Dem.Skaraborg 5:24 368 Holgersson Annika Karlsborg 4:41 602 Holm Albin Skövde 5:00 601 Holm Conny Skövde 5:01 656 Holmgren Andreas Mariestad 2:20 698 Holmqvist Emma Götene Spinning 2:31 3 Hukka Veikko Undenäs 2:25 708 Hultman Staffan Tibro 3:40 587 Hultqvist Thomas U-hallen 3:00 405 Hägg Gunnar Soc.Dem.Skaraborg 2:15 680 Hägg Jonnie Skövde SPIF 2:15 120 Hägg Kenny Karlsborg 3:41 605 Håkansson Britt-Louise Skövde 5:01 411 Håkansson Louise Skövde 4:00 414 Högberg Kent Gullspång 2:56 178 Höglund Rolf Töreboda 3:50 302 Höiås Kjell Skara 5:36 179 Ihregren Annika Skövde 5:15 385 Inerot Annica Mölndal 4:04 387 Inerot Niclas Göteborg 3:01 64 Isaksson Hanna Källan i Mariestad 4:02 132 Isgren Mikael Mariestad 4:22 54 Ivarsson Eva-Lena Källan i Mariestad 4:20 502 Ivarsson Krister Bravida El Mariestad 2:17 570 Jakobsson Per Älvsjö 4:06 176 Jakobsson Sandra Skaraborgs Träförädling 4:14 8 Jansberger Björn Götene 3:03 1 Jansberger Rolf Hällekis 3:03 433 Jansson Joakim Mariestad 3:59 207 Jansson Andreas Volvo Powertrain 3:58 154 Jansson Anette Töreboda 5:00 169 Jansson Jerry Skaraborgs Träförädling 3:09 479 Jansson Niklas Nimoklubben, Hova 4:10 146 Jansson Rune Älgarås 4:38 5 Jansson Sven-Inge Töreboda 3:24 434 Jansson Tobias Mariestad 3:59 191 Jensen Carl-Henrik Hjo 3:01 726 Jensen Fredrik P4 IF 2:13 226 Jernetz Henrik Mölltorp 3:38 113 Johansson Anders Töreboda 4:49 685 Johansson Ann-Marie Tidavad 4:05 370 Johansson Bengt Beateberg 3:19 582 Johansson Bengt Hova 4:59 94 Johansson Birgitta Daloc Motion 5:19 324 Johansson Björn Moholm 5:08 627 Johansson Christina Gällstad 3:40 264 Johansson Dan Moelven Töreboda AB 3:31 232 Johansson Elsa Fägre Motion 3:50 641 Johansson Erik Team Superman 2:56 475 Johansson Evert Nimoklubben, Hova 4:28 311 Johansson Fredrik Moholm 4:11 183 Johansson Göran Töreboda 5:54 497 Johansson Hanna Töreboda 6:15 328 Johansson Håkan Mariestads FK 4:18 672 Johansson Håkan Mariestad 2:10 129 Johansson Ingegerd Väring 4:44 374 Johansson Ingrid Nyman Mariestad 4:30 643 Johansson Jan Uddevalla 2:37 688 Johansson Jenny Tibro 4:45 721 Johansson Jerry Växjö 2:52 290 Johansson Joakim Töreboda 4:32 626 Johansson Kent Gällstad 2:59 647 Johansson Kjell-Åke Töreboda 4:44 84 Johansson Lars Metsä Tissue AB 3:50 327 Johansson Lars Mariestads FK 4:18 658 Johansson Lars Karlskoga 2:34 440 Johansson Lena Hjo Velocipedklubb 3:26 510 Johansson Lennart Mariestad 3:11 449 Johansson Linda Hjo Velocipedklubb 3:26 239 Johansson Magnus Fägre Motion 3:31 310 Johansson Malin Moholm 3:53 95 Johansson Maria Daloc Motion 5:19 572 Johansson Maria Lidköping 5:30 476 Johansson Mariann Nimoklubben, Hova 4:10 73 Johansson Martin Mariestad 6:23 214 Johansson Mats Volvo Powertrain 4:02 291 Johansson Maud Skövde 4:50 65 Johansson Nathalie Källan i Mariestad 4:02 526 Johansson Niklas Nioha.se 2:54 513 Johansson Nisse Gårdsjö AIF 2:55 29 Johansson Ola Färjestadklacken 8:03 28 Johansson Per Färjestadklacken 8:03 93 Johansson Per-Olof Daloc Motion 4:20 629 Johansson Philip Gällstad 3:17 384 Johansson Sandra Götene 4:31 651 Johansson Stellan Sjötorp 2:44 97 Johansson Tobias Daloc Motion 3:58 667 Johansson Tomas Tellåsen 4:16 687 Johansson Tony Tibro 4:49 292 Johansson Veronica Göteborg 4:50 644 Jonasson Tomas Uddevalla 2:37 165 Jonsson Christoffer Moholm 4:11 210 Jonsson John-Erik Volvo Powertrain 3:41 168 Jonsson Kennet Skaraborgs Träförädling 3:09 105 Jonsson Max Daloc Motion 5:33 472 Jonsson Per Källan i Mariestad 2:11 584 Jonsson Tommy U-hallen 2:36 164 Jonsson Åke Moholm 4:43 139 Jonsson-Öh Kristoffer Älgarås 5:46 279 Josefsson Joakim Skultorp 4:40 654 Jylhä Olli Mariestad 3:02 104 Järnmark Robin Daloc Motion 5:33 692 Karlqvist Gunnar Lidköping 2:17 561 Karlsing Robert Anonyma Alkoholister 3:26 145 Karlsson Anders TM Automation 4:41 288 Karlsson Anders Töreboda 4:36 205 Karlsson Fredrik Volvo Powertrain 3:46 182 Karlsson Göran Töreboda 5:54 227 Karlsson Göran Mölltorp 3:38 43 Karlsson Harald Hova 3:38 1500 Karlsson Henrik OK Skogsstjärnan 3:30 398 Karlsson Ingemar Soc.Dem.Skaraborg 4:35 442 Karlsson Jonas Hjo Velocipedklubb 2:40 399 Karlsson Lena Soc.Dem.Skaraborg 4:35 568 Karlsson Lennart Sätra 3:54 185 Karlsson Ros-Marie Töreboda 5:07 702 Karlsson Stig-Olof Grönahögs IK 2:59 80 Karlsson Sören Metsä Tissue AB 3:36 697 Karlsson Ylva Götene Spinning 2:31 209 Kersfällt Jan Volvo Powertrain 3:41 416 Kihlström Hans Töreboda 4:05 437 Kihlström Karl-Erik Töreboda 4:05 419 Kihlström Linda Sundbyberg 3:55 418 Kihlström Ylva Töreboda 4:18 431 Kiikka Merja Älgarås 6:09 432 Kiikka Mikko Älgarås 6:09 722 Kindbom Anders IF Hagen 2:54 649 Kindbom Magnus Mariestad 3:08 494 Kiskonen Kristina Tidavad 4:38 725 Kittelfors Matilda Mariestad 5:41 118 Kjellqvist Örjan Undenäs 3:50 221 Kling Johannes Volvo Powertrain 4:51 114 Knutsson Bengt Töreboda 4:49 293 Kvist Karl-Erik Töreboda 4:50 336 Lahrin Maria Jakobsdotter Hajstorp 4:01 337 Lahrin Nils Hajstorp 4:00 1504 Lambertsson Sven-Erik OK Skogsstjärnan 3:37 724 Landahl Fredrik Mölndal 5:41 353 Larsson Andreas Växjö 4:39 115 Larsson Bengt Töreboda 4:49 611 Larsson Camilla Källbergs IF 2:00 616 Larsson Carl Töreboda CK 5:47 275 Larsson Clas Mariestad 4:40 714 Larsson Erica Skövde 5:25 88 Larsson Fredrik Mariestadscyklisten 2:58 648 Larsson Göte Töreboda 4:44 447 Larsson Kennet Hjo Velocipedklubb 2:56 620 Larsson Krister Götene 3:36 82 Larsson Lars Metsä Tissue AB 3:49 712 Larsson Lotta Skövde 5:07 713 Larsson Michaela Skövde 5:07 573 Larsson Per Lidköping 5:30 71 Larsson Sara Mariestad 6:23 729 Larsson Sören Lidköping 2:22 619 Larsson Tage Götene 4:12 27 Larsson Tommy Färjestadklacken 8:03 152 Larsén Hampus Skultorp 5:40 2 Leijon Per-Arne Töreboda 3:46 390 Leijon Wilhelm Töreboda 5:25 91 Lennartsson Inge Mariestadscyklisten 2:28 225 Levahn Bo Hova 4:12 62 Lidén Marina Källan i Mariestad 3:45 180 Liimatainen Maria Tibro 5:15 562 Likars Johan Anonyma Alkoholister 3:26 421 Lind Anna Göteborg 3:21 260 Lindberg Gunnar Undenäs 5:08 396 Lindgren Anita Soc.Dem.Skaraborg 4:02 217 Lindh Anton Volvo Powertrain 3:57 563 Lindholm Eva Moholm 5:33 676 Lindholm Philip Moholm 3:26 455 Lindström Peder Hjo Velocipedklubb 2:11 446 Lindström Veronica Hjo Velocipedklubb 3:29 299 Lindén Andreas Skövde 5:49 300 Lindén Christoffer Skövde 5:49 420 Lindén Eva Solna 3:36 298 Lindén Göran Skövde 5:49 445 Ljungkvist Håkan Hjo Velocipedklubb 2:40 448 Lundberg Ingela Hjo Velocipedklubb 3:20 220 Lundgren Emma Volvo Powertrain 4:39 498 Lundgren Jennie Töreboda 6:15 1502 Lundholm Anders OK Skogsstjärnan 3:30 277 Lundin Anna-Karin Töreboda 5:09 256 Lundin Mikael Fägre Motion 4:08 500 Lundqvist Dan Bravida El Mariestad 2:43 241 Lundqvist Maritha Fägre Motion 5:00 142 Madsen Johan TM Automation 4:40 19 Magnusson Bo Elektrolux IF 2:00 140 Magnusson Mickael TM Automation 4:41 501 Magnusson Per Bravida El Mariestad 2:43 186 Makkonen Kaija Taxi Skövde 4:32 710 Malm Marcus Skövde CK 2:21 590 Malmqvist Bernt Claesborg 4:21 592 Malmqvist Jerker Claesborg 4:21 575 Malmros Martin Göteborg 5:30 200 Malmén Håkan Torsö BIF 2:45 508 Mann Anna Stockholm 4:17 99 Markusson Claes Daloc Motion 3:32 31 Markusson Peter Källbergs IF 2:00 100 Marttila Esko Daloc Motion 3:32 46 Mazure Liva Slätte 7:29 576 Mellgren Lisa Göteborg 5:30 362 Messner Torbjörn Ystad 4:26 30 Moberg Erik Färjestadklacken 8:03 701 Nilsson Anders Grönahögs IK 2:59 544 Nilsson Jan Elektrolux IF 2:51 273 Nilsson John Moelven Töreboda AB 3:53 1501 Nilsson Lasse OK Skogsstjärnan 3:30 704 Nilsson Mikael Skövde 3:25 546 Nilsson Åke Elektrolux IF 4:06 709 Nordstedt Henrik Mölltorp 3:40 352 Nordstedt Margareta Magderud 4:39 598 Nordström Emma Lidköping 4:32 511 Ojanen Mika Falun 3:53 67 Olofsson Erik Töreboda Hästklubb 4:15 136 Olofsson Martin Töreboda 5:46 542 Olsson Christer Elektrolux IF 2:52 372 Olsson Mattias Töreboda 4:47 373 Olsson Morgan Töreboda 4:47 76 Olsson Nils-Göran Mariestad 3:13 331 Olsson Rune Halna 3:34 543 Olsson Samuel Elektrolux IF 2:34 600 Olsson Sara Fägre 4:32 481 Ottosson Börje Götene 5:12 482 Ottosson Lisbeth Götene 5:12 483 Ottosson Olivia Götene 4:29 90 Pakkanen Kari Mariestadscyklisten 2:28 34 Palmgren Gunilla Forsvik 3:42 705 Pedersen Ann Götene Spinning 2:31 512 Persson Beata Gårdsjö AIF 4:57 235 Persson Fredrik Fägre Motion 4:18 215 Persson Mattias Volvo Powertrain 3:31 301 Persson Sara Västerängs gård 4:04 638 Persson Stefan Töreboda 2:41 155 Persson Ulrika Töreboda 5:00 410 Petersson Emilia Skövde 3:28 535 Pettersson Ingemar Götene-Hus Fritidsklubb 2:20 229 Pettersson Lasse Gullspång 3:27 516 Pousár Emma Gårdsjö AIF 5:02 517 Pousár Kalle Gårdsjö AIF 3:44 515 Pousár Yvette Gårdsjö AIF 4:46 297 Rickardsson Anneli Gullspång 6:16 278 Rickstrand Annelie Skövde 5:09 720 Ried Mikael SISAB 2:56 116 Ring Håkan Skövde 4:25 382 Robertsson Sofia Töreboda 5:25 203 Rohm Magnus Volvo Powertrain 4:54 329 Rosenkvist Gerd Finnerödja 4:01 351 Rosén Marcus Piggelin 2:25 457 Rudberg Simon Hjo Velocipedklubb 3:01 444 Rudberg Ulf Hjo Velocipedklubb 3:01 632 Ryabov Alexey Töreboda 4:52 474 Sahlen Anders Hjo 2:11 473 Sahlen Jonas Hjo 2:13 135 Sahlin Josefin Mariestad 4:36 376 Salomé Marc Mariestad 4:30 11 Samuelsson Evert Skanska Fritid 2:35 588 Samuelsson Kristin U-hallen 3:00 12 Samuelsson Magnus Töreboda CK 2:23 42 Sandberg Kurt Moholm 4:42 534 Sandkvist Sören Götene-Hus Fritidsklubb 2:58 492 Sandquist Rune Lidköping 3:25 635 Schimmelpfennig Sofia Töreboda 4:35 700 Schötz Rolf Hova 2:40 564 Segerstedt Katarina Moholm 5:33 315 Segerstedt Lars Moholm 5:02 309 Segerstedt Marie Moholm 3:53 314 Segerstedt Mikael Moholm 5:02 172 Selg Helena Skaraborgs Träförädling 3:53 170 Selg Sune Skaraborgs Träförädling 3:53 69 Sigfridsson Håkan Töreboda Tennisklubb 4:06 68 Siljehult Owe Tibro 4:25 96 Sirvenson Tarja Daloc Motion 5:19 325 Sjöberg Claes Moholm 5:08 44 Sjöberg Joakim Mariestad 4:01 388 Sjögren Ingela Gårdsjö AIF 3:27 296 Sjögren Linda Gullspång 6:16 427 Sjölander Emil Fredsberg 3:24 124 Sjöqvist Christina Team Lången 5:16 72 Skagebäck Karl-Johan Töreboda 6:07 436 Skoglund Berit Kristinehamn 3:21 435 Skoglund Sören Kristinehamn 3:01 236 Skogåker Carin Fägre Motion 3:20 224 Smedman Åse Volvo Powertrain 3:46 567 Sneider Kim Hova 3:52 452 Spetz Bo-Göran Hjo Velocipedklubb 2:18 148 Spångberg Joakim Skövde 5:40 571 Stawström Björn Handen 4:06 9 Stenman Christian Töreboda CK 2:00 190 Stigsson Lovisa Armeneby Bellefors 7:55 219 Strandberg Elinor Volvo Powertrain 4:51 711 Ström Tomas Hjo 2:21 514 Ståhl Tomas Gårdsjö AIF 3:16 211 Ståhl Torbjörn Volvo Powertrain 3:13 66 Sunesson Ellen Töreboda Hästklubb 4:15 284 Svantesson Gunnar Töreboda 4:36 485 Svensson Angelica Mariestad 4:33 110 Svensson Dennis Mariestad 3:15 355 Svensson Gunilla Mariestad 4:05 622 Svensson Jens Undenäs 4:12 166 Svensson Johan Nimoklubben, Hova 3:35 109 Svensson Keith Mariestad 3:15 367 Svensson Kenth Karlsborg 4:41 723 Svensson Minna Mölndal 5:41 715 Svensson Moa Skövde 5:25 261 Svensson Stewe Lidköping 3:00 550 Sääv Bo Sandhem 2:54 77 Söder Anton Älgarås 6:11 717 Söderholm Sven SISAB 2:45 718 Söderholm Tomas SISAB 2:56 282 Thålin Kicki Mariestad 4:49 283 Thålin Victor Mariestad 4:29 484 Thörnqvist Niklas Götene 4:29 668 Tol Peter van Mariestad 2:23 696 Tolonen Mika Gullspång 6:15 695 Tolonen Miranda Gullspång 6:15 684 Torstensson Lise-Lott Halna 4:05 503 Trolin Elisabeth Bravida El Mariestad 2:43 504 Trolin Tord Bravida El Mariestad 2:43 323 Tuvehagen Ingemar Husaby 3:21 151 Uhlin Per Göteborg 4:02 719 Wahlberg Jonas SISAB 2:58 322 Walker Hans Husaby 3:21 565 Wallskog Britta Moholm 5:33 566 Wanberg Ulf Hova 3:52 607 Warnicke Niklas Lidköping 4:36 349 Wessberg Daniel Piggelin 2:25 350 Wessberg Johan Piggelin 2:25 540 West Tord Elektrolux IF 2:31 699 Westbrandt Robert Götene Spinning 3:10 167 Westerberg Gunilla Lyrestad 5:22 730 Wetterlind Torbjörn Lidköping 2:34 189 Wigur Emma Armeneby Bellefors 7:55 188 Wigur Yvonne Armeneby Bellefors 7:55 17 Wikberg Anna Töreboda 4:26 586 Wilkinson John U-hallen 3:00 305 Wilson Rolf Götene 3:00 663 Windolf Per Hjo 3:20 83 Wirtanen Jonas Metsä Tissue AB 3:36 131 Wänerås Magnus Mariestad 4:22 559 Wärmegård Mikaela Värnamo 5:24 681 Å-blade Markus Skövde SPIF 2:15 330 Åhlén Göran Töreboda 4:24 85 Åkerblom Nils Metsä Tissue AB 4:02 478 Öh.Jansson Kristina Nimoklubben, Hova 4:28 Totalt: 550

 

KortViken 23 km

3094 Abrahmson Mikael Töreboda 1:11 3093 Abrahmson Rasmus Töreboda 1:11 3025 Adolfsson Andreas Moelven Töreboda AB 1:14 3013 Alexandersson Sara MAIF 1:29 3502 Allfredsson Astrid OK Skogsstjärnan 1:34 3014 Alsterlund Karin Valtorps IF 1:29 3150 Andersson Andreas Mariestad 1:22 3149 Andersson Torbjörn Mariestad 1:22 3153 Andersson-Ohlin Johanna Töreboda 1:27 3113 Antonsson Marina Töreboda 1:44 3095 Baxter Kristina Moholm 1:31 3096 Baxter Sofia Moholm 1:31 3051 Bengtsson Oskar Metsä Tissue AB 1:27 3132 Berggren Ingmar Skövde 1:01 3162 Björklund Rikard Moholm 2:11 3151 Blom Arne Töreboda 1:31 3049 Boije Daniel Elektrolux IF 1:40 3048 Boije Lotta Elektrolux IF 1:41 3090 Brandt Dennis Skaraborgs Träförädling 1:35 3158 Broberg Hanna ÅsenStjärnan 1:40 3180 Buentke Eva Spårvägen CF 1:04 3110 Carlsson Helena Hjo Velocipedklubb 0:58 3123 Colliander Ann Holm Töreboda 1:32 3124 Colliander Marcus Töreboda 1:32 3131 Dalstam Amanda Töreboda 1:38 3145 Dalstam Jonas Källbergs IF 1:26 3146 Dalstam Malin Källbergs IF 1:26 3085 Ebbesson Olivia Töreboda ABK 1:54 3016 Edvinsson Isabell Moelven Töreboda AB 1:23 3017 Edvinsson Jörgen Moelven Töreboda AB 1:23 3152 Eklund Adina Töreboda 1:31 3129 Engvall Isabelle Töreboda 1:38 3119 Enoxon Jonathan Sjötorp 1:14 3120 Enoxon Mikael Sjötorp 1:14 3161 Eriksson Anneli Moholm 2:12 3148 Eriksson Göran Töreboda 1:37 3038 Eydal Solgerd Göteborg 1:02 3116 Faleke Maria Töreboda 1:08 3117 Faleke Mattias Töreboda 1:08 3115 Faleke Mikael Töreboda 1:12 3118 Faleke Moa Töreboda 1:12 3035 Fasth Mari Skövde 1:29 3036 Fasth Oskar Skövde 1:29 3047 Fors Elin Töreboda 1:46 3042 Granath Sara Töreboda 1:27 3041 Granath Stig Töreboda 1:27 3142 Granlund Johannes Huskvarna 1:28 3143 Granlund Julia Huskvarna 1:45 3144 Granlund Mirva Huskvarna 1:28 3061 Green Gustav Töreboda 1:31 3138 Gunnarsson Göran Moholm 2:00 3140 Gunnarsson John Moholm 2:00 3139 Gunnarsson Linh Moholm 1:52 3111 Gustafsson Erica Hjo Velocipedklubb 0:51 3112 Gustafsson Jessica Hjo Velocipedklubb 0:51 3109 Gustafsson Magnus Hjo Velocipedklubb 0:51 3043 Gustavsson Annika Fägre 1:16 3068 Gustavsson Carita Skövde 2:36 3011 Gustavsson Gudrun Fägre Motion 1:28 3069 Gustavsson Louise Skövde 2:36 3114 Gustavsson Sara Töreboda 1:44 3079 Gård-Ryfjord Mikaela Töreboda 1:38 3173 Hallgren Edvin Lidköping 1:52 3172 Hallgren Gerd Lidköping 1:52 3078 Hermansson Josefine Töreboda 1:38 3021 Hermansson Rasmus Moelven Töreboda AB 1:21 3020 Hermansson Thomas Moelven Töreboda AB 1:21 3067 Holm Julia Skövde 2:36 3066 Holm Liselotte Skövde 2:36 3133 Holmberg Birgitta Motala 1:18 3121 Holmgren Anna Mariestads FK 10:50 3076 Isaksson Amanda Rörsås 1:07 3077 Isaksson Martin Rörsås 1:07 3508 Johansson Daniel OK Skogsstjärnan 1:00 3160 Johansson Egon Soc.Dem.Skaraborg 1:16 3507 Johansson Ellinor OK Skogsstjärnan 1:11 3165 Johansson Elliot Töreboda 1:37 3501 Johansson Gunilla OK Skogsstjärnan 1:34 3009 Johansson Karl-Gustav Fägre Motion 1:33 3510 Johansson Peder OK Skogsstjärnan 1:01 3024 Johansson Tommy Moelven Töreboda AB 1:15 3001 Johansson Vivi Fägre Motion 1:32 3029 Johansson Åsa Lidköping 1:37 3091 Jonsson Barbro Skaraborgs Träförädling 1:14 3168 Jonsson Linda Claesborg 2:02 3155 Karlsson Agnes ÅsenStjärnan 2:02 3052 Karlsson Anna-Lena Töreboda 1:36 3074 Karlsson Anton Töreboda 1:19 3003 Karlsson Inga Fägre Motion 1:30 3509 Karlsson Jakob OK Skogsstjärnan 1:00 3073 Karlsson Jan Töreboda 1:19 3053 Karlsson Linnéa Töreboda 1:36 3500 Karlsson Linnéa OK Skogsstjärnan 1:45 3159 Karlsson Liselotte ÅsenStjärnan 2:02 3157 Karlsson Matilda ÅsenStjärnan 1:40 3002 Karlsson Rolf Fägre Motion 1:33 3506 Karlsson Sara OK Skogsstjärnan 1:11 3004 Karlsson William Fägre Motion 1:30 3054 Knutsson Inger Töreboda IK 1:34 3130 Kristoffersson Hilda Töreboda 1:38 3046 Lahrin Stina Hajstorp 1:46 3034 Larsson Lisa Töreboda 1:13 3504 Lennartsson Caroline OK Skogsstjärnan 1:06 3147 Lindgren Amin Källbergs IF 1:11 3182 Lindh Birgit Hedekas 1:05 3181 Lindh Bo Hedekas 1:05 3058 Lindholm Caroline Töreboda 1:59 3179 Lindholm Oliver Mölltorp 1:12 3057 Lindholm Viktor Töreboda 1:59 3056 Lindholm-Bengtsson Anna Töreboda 1:59 3037 Ling Marita Skövde 1:29 3513 Lundholm Anders OK Skogsstjärnan 1:06 3514 Lundholm Anton OK Skogsstjärnan 1:06 3062 Markusson Fredrik Källbergs IF 1:00 3063 Markusson Hanna Källbergs IF 1:27 3065 Markusson Jesper Källbergs IF 1:42 3122 Martinsson Marie Tidan 10:50 3505 Nilsson Linda OK Skogsstjärnan 1:06 3030 Nilsson Sara Lidköping 1:37 3050 Nilsson Susanne Metsä Tissue AB 1:28 3134 Oeveren Anna van Tibro AIK 2:38 3137 Oeveren Emma van Tibro AIK 1:50 3039 Ohlsson Ingrid Töreboda 1:27 3040 Olofsson Hans Töreboda 1:27 3060 Olsson Emil Töreboda 1:31 3044 Olsson Ida Fägre 1:16 3045 Olsson Oskar Fägre 1:16 3059 Olsson Åsa Töreboda 1:31 3171 Patel Janki MAIF 1:16 3097 Pogema Alf Daloc Motion 2:17 3099 Pogema Joel Daloc Motion 2:17 3098 Pogema Patrik Daloc Motion 2:17 3178 Rohkimainen Albin Mölltorp 1:59 3175 Rohkimainen Birgitt Mölltorp 1:59 3176 Rohkimainen Ida Mölltorp 1:59 3174 Rohkimainen Jörgen Mölltorp 1:59 3177 Rohkimainen Wilhelm Mölltorp 1:58 3083 Rosander Axel Töreboda ABK 1:49 3084 Rosander Johan Töreboda ABK 1:54 3088 Rosander Johanna Töreboda ABK 1:54 3170 Rydgård Annika MAIF 1:16 3169 Rydgård Märit MAIF 1:16 3166 Selander Jack Claesborg 2:02 3089 Selg Kristina Skaraborgs Träförädling 1:14 3055 Stenberg Felicia Töreboda IK 1:34 3135 Svensson Jesper Tibro AIK 1:50 3136 Svensson Oliver Tibro AIK 2:38 3032 Sääv Fredrik Sandhem 1:35 3031 Sääv Jonas Sandhem 1:18 3033 Sääv Louise Sandhem 1:37 3164 Tolonen Anette Gullspång 2:12 3163 Tolonen Simon Gullspång 2:11 3092 Ulberstad Alexander Töreboda 1:51 3167 Välikangas Edward Claesborg 2:02 3503 Wallenius Kerstin OK Skogsstjärnan 1:34 3022 Wallin Karin Moelven Töreboda AB 1:41 3023 Wallin Karolina Moelven Töreboda AB 1:41 3027 Wallin Sebastian Moelven Töreboda AB 1:37 3026 Wallin Urban Moelven Töreboda AB 1:37 3028 Wallin Zakarina Moelven Töreboda AB 1:37 3154 Wallskog Ellen ÅsenStjärnan 2:02 3141 Wallskog Sofia Moholm 1:52 3080 Warnicke Albin Gedell Lidköping 2:02 3156 Westelius Tyra ÅsenStjärnan 1:40 3107 Wisser-Carlsson Cina Hjo Velocipedklubb 1:00 3108 Zetterlund Ulla Hjo Velocipedklubb 0:51 Totalt: 166