Resultat Viken Runt den 21 maj 2009

Datum: 21 maj kl. 18:30

                Totalt	Viken Runt  KortViken
Antal anmälda:  916    706         210
Antal i mål:    842    644         198

Företag
1. Moelven Töreboda		22
2. Källbergs IF			18   
3. Elektrolux IF		16  
4. Mariestad Töreboda Energi	15   
5. Daloc Motion			11


Föreningar
1. Fägre Motion			35   
2. Hjo Cykelklubb		34  
3. Moholms SK			19     
4. Mariestadcyklisten		16  
5. SOK Unden			11  




Viken Runt 72 km
 
 198 Adamson Anita              Skövde                      4:35
 123 Adamson Siw                Karlsborg                   4:04
 197 Adamson Sven               Skövde                      4:32
 711 Adolfsson Henrik           OK Skogsstjärnan            3:26
 274 Agné Jonas                 OK Skogsstjärnan            3:17
 427 Ahl Kenta                  Hjo Cykelklubb              1:55
 268 Ahlgren Sofia              De la Gardiegymnasiet       4:00
 152 Alexandersson Rasmus       Undenäs                     3:36
  96 Alexandersson Roland       Stenstorp                   2:26
 650 Alexandersson Simon        Töreboda                    6:02
 697 Alfredsson Björn           Forsvik                     2:22
 658 Alm Anders                 Hjo                         3:48
 686 Almgren Juha               Mariestadcyklisten          2:07
 251 Almgren Ulrika             Mariestad                   3:08
 175 Alpsten Marie              Mariestad                   2:49
 696 Alving Jonas               Mariestad                   5:05
 657 Anderberg Katarina         Hjo                         3:17
 214 Andersen Gun               Mariestad                   3:05
 516 Andersen Stephan           Skövde Triathlon            1:40
 515 Andersen Susanne           Mariestad                   2:29
  85 Andersson Albin            TM Automation               4:23
 500 Andersson Alf              Götenehus FK                3:57
 655 Andersson Anders           Mariestads Korpen           3:07
 335 Andersson Andreas          Mariestad                   6:58
 269 Andersson Elisabeth        De la Gardiegymnasiet       3:55
  60 Andersson Emma             Skövde                      4:27
 339 Andersson Eva              Mariestad                   4:34
 245 Andersson Hans-Åke         Töreboda                    3:44
 627 Andersson Henrik           Häljatorp                   4:50
 313 Andersson Jennifer         Lyrestad                    4:53
 110 Andersson Lars-Åke         Igelstorp                   5:05
  30 Andersson Lena             Forsvik                     3:05
 577 Andersson Lennart          Mariestadcyklisten          2:20
 318 Andersson Linda            Lyrestad                    4:54
 316 Andersson Malin            Lyrestad                    4:54
 375 Andersson Marcus           Moelven Töreboda AB         2:55
 223 Andersson Margit           Mariestad                   4:57
 663 Andersson Maria            Mariestad                   3:08
 121 Andersson Martin           Mariestadcyklisten          2:52
 249 Andersson Mats             Mariestad                   2:54
 373 Andersson Mattias          Moelven Töreboda AB         5:32
 498 Andersson Mikael           Götenehus FK                2:06
 336 Andersson Nina             Mariestad                   6:58
 321 Andersson Robin            Lyrestad                    3:31
 263 Andersson Stig             Töreboda                    3:17
 296 Andersson Susanne          Skövde                      3:27
 424 Andersson Tommy            Hjo Cykelklubb              2:57
 558 Andrén Karin               Källbergs IF                4:29
 393 AnnaBrittaAnderssonSipola  Töreboda                    7:34
 631 Antonsson Emil             Älgarås                     5:35
 345 Antonsson Ingemar          Lidköping                   3:29
 182 Antonsson Jonny            Töreboda                    3:54
 180 Antonsson Martin           Töreboda                    3:49
 525 Antonsson Mattias          Elektrolux IF               3:49
 513 Antonsson Niklas           Töreboda                    3:49
 181 Antonsson Sven             Töreboda                    3:54
 510 Apelgren Mikael            Dragans Vänner              1:57
 622 Ardmar Lennart             Skövde                      2:44
 534 Aronsson Peter             Elektrolux IF               2:47
 504 Arvidsson Johan            Götenehus FK                2:07
 530 Arvidsson Mikael           Elektrolux IF               2:46
 695 Asp Andreas                Mariestad                   5:05
 217 Axelsson Patrik            Fägre Motion                3:18

 356 Beijer Anna                Götene                      2:23
 501 Beijer Håkan               Götenehus FK                2:06
 484 Benjaminsson Anders        Töreboda                    2:57
 487 Benjaminsson Gunnar        Töreboda                    2:14
 486 Benjaminsson Helena        Töreboda                    2:49
 485 Benjaminsson Johan         Töreboda                    2:12
 119 Bergbom Mikael             Mariestadcyklisten          2:52
 390 Berglund Anders            Karlskoga                   2:22
  51 Bergman Anneli             Daloc Motion                2:51
 571 Bergman Göran              Skövde                      2:53
  28 Bergman Lars-Åke           Töreboda Kommun             4:01
 228 Bergqvist Susanne          Team Villan                 4:46
 623 Bergström Bernt            Skövde                      2:43
 706 Bergström Jakob            Älvsjö                      2:15
 477 Berlin Björn               Skövde CK                   2:09
 476 Berlin Malin               Falköpings CK               2:07
 630 Berlin Staffan             Alingsås                    2:32
 265 Berndt Annica              Hjo                         2:43
 520 Bertilsson Ola             Elektrolux IF               2:33
 224 Bilskog Mona               Mariestad                   4:57
 135 Birgersson Sara            Moholms SK                  4:48
 134 Birgersson Sören           Moholms SK                  4:48
 262 Bjurén Andreas             Örebro                      3:18
 596 Bjurén Maria               Töreboda                    4:32
 670 Björkdahl Anette           Mölltorp                    3:12
 671 Björkdahl Per              Mölltorp                    3:12
 539 Björklund Py               Moholm                      5:01
 538 Björklund Robert           Moholm                      5:01
 632 Björkman Anders            Lidköping                   2:24
 337 Blom Mia                   Mariestad                   6:58
 102 Blomberg Peter             Töreboda                    3:17
  61 Bloom Elin                 Skövde                      4:27
 377 Bohman Maria               Mariestad                   2:55
 378 Bohman Sven-Erik           Mariestad                   2:55
 215 Borg Maria Sandin          Tidavad                     3:05
 703 Brag-Jonsson Pia           Skara                       2:32
 291 Bridholm Ewa-Maria         SIRIUS Sports Club          4:07
 659 Bring Christina            Hjo                         3:48
 600 Broberg Daniel             Undenäs                     5:05
 599 Broberg Lasse              Undenäs                     5:05
  92 Brodow Peter               Skövde                      2:44
 367 Broholm Linus              Moelven Töreboda AB         3:27
  41 Brorsson Robert            Lyrestad                    3:26
 151 Broström Kim               Undenäs                     3:37
 547 Bruneflod Jacob            Källbergs IF                5:35
 617 Brånfeldt Gabriel          TOOLS Skaraborg             5:12
  77 Bygdén Tussa               Hova                        3:50
 113 Bäck Anton                 Töreboda                    4:33
 548 Bäck Simon                 Källbergs IF                5:35
 114 Bäck Viktor                Töreboda                    4:33

 581 Cannert Ann-Christin       Mjöbäck                     3:14
 582 Cannert Per-Erik           Mjöbäck                     3:15
 352 Carlander Maria            Skövde                      2:29
 351 Carlander Olof             Skövde                      2:29
 421 Carlsson Alexander         Hjo Cykelklubb              2:15
 684 Carlsson Björn             Karlsborg                   2:33
 595 Carlsson Christer          IFK Skövde                  2:46
 678 Carlsson Gunnar            Torsö                       3:09
  99 Carlsson Inger             Vedum                       3:34
 419 Carlsson Kjell             Hjo Cykelklubb              2:42
 648 Carlsson Leif              Stenstorp                   3:21
  55 Carlsson Per               Mariestads Korpen           3:38
 420 Carlsson Sebastian         Hjo Cykelklubb              2:42
 100 Carlsson Stig              Vedum                       3:34
 210 Carlström Per              Grangärdets IC              3:35
  50 Cord Johan                 Daloc Motion                2:51

  71 Dahlman Emma               Moholm                      4:51

 529 Ekblom Erik                Elektrolux IF               1:57
  26 Eklund Urban               Ulvåkers CK                 3:10
 598 Elf Tomas                  Hjo                         2:47
  13 Elovsson Rolf              Undenäs                     2:12
  37 Enarsson Johnny            Mariestad                   4:09
 397 Engelbrektsson David       Mariestad Töreboda Energi   4:37
 207 Ericsson Anders            Moholm                      2:46
 408 Eriksson Annelie           SOK Unden                   3:07
 692 Eriksson Björn             Karlsborg                   2:46
 626 Eriksson Fredrik           Häljatorp                   4:50
 409 Eriksson Helena            SOK Unden                   3:07
 660 Eriksson Magnus            Mariestad                   3:00
 447 Eriksson Magnus            Hjo Cykelklubb              2:42
 494 Eriksson Mariana           Götene                      4:09
 327 Eriksson Mike              Hova                        5:01
 691 Eriksson Peder             Mariestadcyklisten          1:45
 474 Eriksson Per               Brodit AB                   2:32
 537 Eriksson Pontus            Götene CK                   2:10
 589 Eriksson Stig              Miljöprocesser              2:25
 103 Erlandsson Harriet         Töreboda                    3:17
 279 Erlandsson Lars            Skövde                      4:04
 234 Ernstsson Jahrl            Töreboda                    4:59
  45 Evermark Bertil            Töreboda                    5:04
  17 Evertsson Filip            Undenäs                     3:46
 284 Evertsson Torben           Källby                      4:02

 583 Fasth Peder                Skövde                      2:20
 426 Ferm Patrik                Hjo Cykelklubb              2:17
 523 Fernström Jörgen           Elektrolux IF               4:21
 200 Fjellman Mats              Mariestad                   3:06
  24 Flink Lena                 Tibro                       3:48
  67 Fogelberg Karl Hugo        Arbetsmiljöverket           3:16
 587 Folkesson Ida              Töreboda                    4:15
 621 Folkesson Jenny            Växjö                       2:34
 585 Fors Hanna                 Töreboda                    4:15
 535 Fors Jonny                 Elektrolux IF               2:12
 391 Forsberg Patrik            Karlskoga                   2:34
 299 Forsell Emelie             Mariestad                   4:32
 564 Frankenberg Richard        Jönköping                   2:37
 400 Fransson Andreas           Moholm                      3:00
 443 Fransson Håkan             Väring                      2:37
 569 Fransson Inger             Lyrestad                    4:33
 493 Fransson Kristoffer        Töreboda CK                 1:44
 568 Fransson Lars              Lyrestad                    4:33
 401 Fransson Niklas            Tidan                       3:00
 402 Fransson Pontus            Moholm                      2:33
 450 Franzén Ingemar            Falköpings CK               2:06
 451 Franzén Ola                Falköpings CK               1:58
 452 Franzén Tobias             Falköpings CK               2:06
 422 Fredriksson Niklas         Hjo Cykelklubb              2:57
 329 Fredén Erik                Gullspång                   5:01
 243 Friborg Bengt              Fägre Motion                2:41
 244 Friborg Bertil             Fägre Motion                3:16
 242 Friborg Håkan              Fägre Motion                2:46
 230 Friborg Marita             Team Villan                 4:15
 394 Fröberg Maria              Mariestad Töreboda Energi   4:38
  27 Funk Tommy                 Töreboda                    3:01
 264 Funke Markus               Mariestad                   3:08
 499 Funke Robert               Götenehus FK                2:13
  63 Furhoff Mari von Sivers    Skövde                      2:53
 478 Fält Christofer            Hova                        3:24
 694 Fält Peter                 Grästorp                    1:53
 666 Färén Christina            Götene                      3:13
 203 Förnstedt Janne            Lyrestad                    2:32

 544 Garberg Anders             Skövde                      2:57
 543 Garberg Grete              Skövde                      2:57
 372 Gerhardsson Albin          Moelven Töreboda AB         5:32
 453 Gladh Ingela               Stenungsund                 4:26
  18 Gladh Mats                 Töreboda                    2:50
 519 Godar Javier               Skövde Triathlon            1:47
 625 Green Hjalmar              Skövde                      3:19
  89 Green Monica               Skövde                      3:34
  95 Grönlund Gun               Skövde                      3:55
  94 Grönlundh Billy            Skövde                      3:55
 442 Gullbrand Björn            Skövde                      1:47
  84 Gunnarsson Lars-Henrik     TM Automation               4:23
  29 Gustafson Karl-Johan       Töreboda Kommun             4:50
  36 Gustafson Monica           Mariestad                   3:48
 341 Gustafsson Per Olof        Väring                      3:11
 285 Gustafsson Roland          Lindesberg                  3:40
 457 Gustavsson Christer        IF Tymer                    2:57
 418 Gustavsson Erica           Hjo Cykelklubb              2:26
 591 Gustavsson Filip           Töreboda HF                 4:11
 218 Gustavsson Jan             Fägre Motion                2:49
 662 Gustavsson Jan             Töreboda                    2:54
 315 Gustavsson Jens            Lyrestad                    4:52
 416 Gustavsson Jesper          Hjo Cykelklubb              1:45
 417 Gustavsson Jessica         Hjo Cykelklubb              2:26
  75 Gustavsson Julia           Töreboda                    3:49
 112 Gustavsson Lars            Töreboda                    4:33
 414 Gustavsson Magnus          Hjo Cykelklubb              2:42
  87 Gustavsson Nicklas         TM Automation               4:24
 219 Gustavsson Simon           Fägre Motion                2:49
 188 Gyllensten Andreas         Mölndal Roddklubb           3:03
 326 Gåvertsson Henrik          Lyrestad                    3:31
 380 Görlof Emma                Mariestad                   2:13

 432 Haglund Fredrik            Hjo Cykelklubb              2:03
 431 Haglund Philip             Hjo Cykelklubb              2:03
 434 Hallberg Conny             Hjo Cykelklubb              2:49
 491 Hallström Lars             Lundsbrunn                  3:32
 232 Hammenfors Bengt-Göran     Väring                      2:37
  48 Hannebjörk Mikael          Daloc Motion                4:05
  49 Hannebjörk Victor          Daloc Motion                4:05
 147 Hansson Martina            Moholms SK                  6:30
 460 Hansson Patrik             Skövde                      2:53
 364 Hansson Sven               Brännebrona Skidklubb       2:27
 522 Hante Jan-Erik             Elektrolux IF               2:45
 277 Haugwitz Anette von        SOK Träff                   4:37
 278 Haugwitz Gustav von        SOK Träff                   4:37
 202 Hedström Henriette         Skara                       4:35
 689 Hedström Håkan             Mariestadcyklisten          1:45
 286 Hedén Anna                 Unilabs AB                  4:24
 325 Hellgren Andreas           Lyrestad                    4:54
 456 Hellman Ylva               Team Herbalife              3:08
 346 Hellström Erica            Lidköping                   3:29
  65 Henriksson Magnus          Arbetsmiljöverket           3:44
  66 Henriksson Stina           Vadsbo El                   3:44
  73 Henrysson Ellen            Töreboda                    4:51
  23 Henrysson Kristina         Bellefors                   5:37
 462 Hermansson Andreas         Mariestad                   4:00
 389 Hermansson Anna            Karlsborg                   3:20
 464 Hermansson Einar           Mariestad                   3:59
 461 Hermansson Per             Mariestad                   4:00
 473 Hermansson Peter           Brodit AB                   2:46
 366 Hermansson Rasmus          Moelven Töreboda AB         3:27
 463 Hermansson Torbjörn        Skövde                      4:00
 156 Hjalmarsson Kristina       Mariestad                   3:13
  90 Hjelmström Solveig         Mio AB                      4:14
 300 Hokkinen Marie             Mariestad                   4:44
 386 Holgersson Annika          Karlsborg                   4:19
 624 Holm Anders                Greby                       4:01
 292 Holmgren Patrik            Hjo                         4:26
 518 Holmlund Ida               Skövde Triathlon            1:58
 536 Holmqvist Marie            Götene CK                   2:10
 305 Holstmark Erik             Lidköping                   4:30
   3 Hukka Veikko               Undenäs                     2:12
 680 Hägg Jonnie                Mariestad                   2:08
 664 Häljestam Göran            Skövde                      3:00
 179 Hällgren Maria             Källby                      5:20
 178 Hällgren Sara              Källby                      5:20
  32 Högberg Kent               Gullspång                   2:51
 289 Höiås Kjell                Skara                       5:35

  44 Isacson Christina          Tymer IF                    4:01
 405 Isacsson Morgan            SOK Unden                   2:05
 620 Isvi Björn                 Växjö                       2:34

 667 Jacobsson Ann-Katrin       Moholm                      3:48
 148 Jacobsson Matilda          Moholms SK                  6:30
 668 Jacobsson Stina            Moholm                      3:48
 512 Jakobsson Per              IF Oliven                   3:40
   8 Jansberger Anna            Götene                      3:41
   1 Jansberger Björn           Götene                      3:41
  68 Jansson Anders             Arbetsmiljöverket           3:16
 247 Jansson Anette             Töreboda                    5:03
 413 Jansson Arne               SOK Unden                   4:13
 644 Jansson Jerry              Skaraborgs Träförädling     3:35
 396 Jansson Joakim             Mariestad Töreboda Energi   3:45
 317 Jansson Morgan             Lyrestad                    4:52
 192 Jansson Rebecka            Mariestad                   4:29
  42 Jansson Rune               Älgarås                     4:16
   5 Jansson Sven-Inge          Töreboda                    3:01
 449 Jarnhagen Lasse            Hjo Cykelklubb              2:42
  91 Jarnhede Catrin            Mio AB                      4:14
 238 Jernetz Birgitta           Töreboda                    4:56
 615 Jernetz Magnus             TOOLS Skaraborg             4:06
 616 Jernetz Oscar              TOOLS Skaraborg             5:12
 237 Jernetz Åke                Töreboda                    4:56
 260 Jinnestål Erik             Ekby                        3:30
 139 Johanson Mia               Moholms SK                  4:43
 575 Johansson Anders           GUKÄPO ck                   2:19
 257 Johansson Andreas          Lidköping                   1:57
 383 Johansson Bengt            Beatebergs IK               3:14
 122 Johansson Benny            Mariestadcyklisten          1:57
  47 Johansson Birgitta         Daloc Motion                3:43
 290 Johansson Björn            SIRIUS Sports Club          4:07
 489 Johansson Christina        Töreboda                    2:57
 283 Johansson Egon             Vinninga                    4:36
 216 Johansson Elsa             Fägre Motion                3:02
 357 Johansson Erik             Moelven Töreboda AB         2:43
 576 Johansson Eva-Lotta        GUKÄPO ck                   3:33
 410 Johansson Evert            SOK Unden                   3:43
 141 Johansson Fredrik          Moholms SK                  4:43
 108 Johansson Göran            Töreboda                    5:05
 195 Johansson Helena           Hallstahammar               4:00
 194 Johansson Helén            Töreboda                    4:00
 328 Johansson Herr Bengt       Bråta, Hova                 5:01
 690 Johansson Håkan            Mariestadcyklisten          1:45
 276 Johansson Ida              Lidköping                   3:32
 199 Johansson Ingegerd         Väring                      4:32
 483 Johansson Inger            Skövde                      3:10
 281 Johansson Ingo             Götene                      3:46
 359 Johansson Ingrid Nyman     Mariestad                   4:13
 154 Johansson Jerker           Undenäs                     3:37
 403 Johansson Joakim           SOK Unden                   2:06
 258 Johansson Johan            Lidköping                   1:57
 511 Johansson Karl             GUKÄPO ck                   1:57
 153 Johansson Karl-Johan       Undenäs                     3:38
 488 Johansson Kent             Töreboda                    2:52
 611 Johansson Klas             Väring                      3:06
 423 Johansson Lena             Hjo Cykelklubb              2:42
 388 Johansson Lennart          Mariestad                   3:04
 140 Johansson Maliin           Moholms SK                  6:30
 169 Johansson Niklas           dbcon.se                    3:17
  14 Johansson Per              Undenäs                     2:27
  46 Johansson Per-Olof         Daloc Motion                3:42
 480 Johansson Ragnhild         Mariestad                   3:52
 698 Johansson Roger            Lidköping                   5:08
 574 Johansson Roger            GUKÄPO ck                   3:04
 614 Johansson Royne            TOOLS Skaraborg             4:06
 314 Johansson Sara             Lyrestad                    4:53
 572 Johansson Stefan           Tibro                       3:26
 665 Johansson Stellan          Sjötorp                     2:39
 120 Johansson Sven-Erik        Mariestadcyklisten          1:57
 439 Johansson Thomas           Ölmestorp                   2:50
  82 Johansson Thomas           Mariestad                   2:43
 355 Johansson Thomas           Skövde                      2:20
 642 Johansson Tomas            Töreboda                    3:55
 656 Johansson Tove             Hjo                         3:17
 233 Johansson Åke              Väring                      2:27
 303 Johnsson Carl              Lidköping                   4:25
 144 Jonsson Annika             Moholms SK                  4:48
 605 Jonsson Björn              Skövde                      2:49
 143 Jonsson Christoffer        Moholms SK                  4:39
 702 Jonsson Göran              Skara                       2:49
 643 Jonsson Kennet             Skaraborgs Träförädling     3:35
 145 Jonsson Maria              Moholms SK                  4:51
 507 Jonsson Martin             Dragans Vänner              1:57
 549 Jonsson Max                Källbergs IF                5:35
 208 Jonsson Pelle              Grangärdets IC              3:35
 455 Jonsson Richard            Team Herbalife              2:20
 465 Jonsson Tommy              Tidan                       2:06
 142 Jonsson Åke                Moholms SK                  4:51
 586 Jönsson Linda              Töreboda                    4:15

 160 Karlin Michael             Lidköping                   2:24
 240 Karlsson Anders            Töreboda                    4:59
 541 Karlsson Anton             Töreboda                    3:54
 287 Karlsson Emma              Unilabs AB                  4:26
 109 Karlsson Göran             Töreboda                    5:05
 146 Karlsson Hanna             Moholms SK                  6:30
 712 Karlsson Henrik            OK Skogsstjärnan            2:59
 221 Karlsson Inger             Rudskoga                    4:27
 273 Karlsson Jakob             OK Skogsstjärnan            3:17
 540 Karlsson Jan               Töreboda                    3:54
 468 Karlsson Jan-Eric          Skövde CK                   1:50
 430 Karlsson Jonas             Hjo Cykelklubb              2:19
 469 Karlsson Kent              Skövde CK                   2:02
 551 Karlsson Kristin           Källbergs IF                4:51
 312 Karlsson Lena Andersson    Lyrestad                    4:53
 448 Karlsson Magnus            Hjo Cykelklubb              2:42
 304 Karlsson Mattias           Lidköping                   4:30
 261 Karlsson Mikael            Mariestad                   3:08
 163 Karlsson Mikael            Mölltorp                    3:38
 111 Karlsson Ros-Marie         Töreboda                    5:22
 368 Karlsson Stefan            Moelven Töreboda AB         4:12
 661 Karlsson Åsa               Mariestad                   3:00
  62 Kindströmmer Otto          Stöpen                      2:34
 573 Kiuttu Kari                Skövde                      3:26
 446 Kjellgren Mikael           Hjo Cykelklubb              2:42
 606 Kjellgren Peter            Karlsborg                   2:34
  16 KJellqvist Veronica        Undenäs                     4:04
 550 Klaar Simon                Källbergs IF                5:35
 193 Klahr Johanna              Mariestad                   4:29
 362 Klasson Johan              Moelven Töreboda AB         3:58
 229 Kling Kerstin              Team Villan                 5:10
 398 Knutsson Johan             Mariestad Töreboda Energi   3:45
 619 Knutsson Oliver            TOOLS Skaraborg             5:12
 496 Koch Daria Rybka           Hasslerör                   4:09
 497 Koch Wojtek                Hasslerör                   4:06
 687 Kosonen Kaj                Mariestadcyklisten          1:45
 187 Kvarnström Therese         Mariestad                   3:46
 592 Käck Nisse                 Skövde                      2:24
 282 Källgren Roland            Götene                      3:32

 209 Lakkapää Christer          Grangärdets IC              3:35
 707 Lambertsson Sven-Erik      OK Skogsstjärnan            3:36
 682 Landenmark-Karlsson Anette Moholm                      3:52
 162 Landin Helena              Team Landin/Liljebäck       4:28
 629 Landström Henrik           Alingsås                    2:32
 524 Larm Jörgen                Elektrolux IF               4:21
 185 Larsson Andreas            Växjö                       3:16
 675 Larsson Anette             Götene                      4:48
 275 Larsson Anette             De la Gardiegymnasiet       3:55
 404 Larsson Björn              SOK Unden                   2:04
 259 Larsson Camilla Bender     Lidköping                   3:28
 506 Larsson Conny              Dragans Vänner              1:57
 528 Larsson Hanna              Elektrolux IF               3:26
 225 Larsson Helena             Tibro                       3:24
 126 Larsson Jenny              Mariestad                   3:40
 646 Larsson Jerry              Töreboda                    2:48
 369 Larsson Johan              Moelven Töreboda AB         4:12
 505 Larsson Johan              Dragans Vänner              1:57
 445 Larsson Kennet             Hjo Cykelklubb              2:38
 647 Larsson Kenny              Töreboda                    2:48
 127 Larsson Lisa               Mariestad                   3:40
 205 Larsson Malte              Skövde                      4:32
 567 Larsson Nicklas            Falköping                   2:42
 557 Larsson Olivia             Källbergs IF                4:29
 428 Larsson Peter              Hjo Cykelklubb              2:19
 385 Leijon Jan-Åke             Tibro                       3:21
   2 Leijon Per-Arne            Töreboda                    4:01
 118 Lennartsson Inge           Mariestadcyklisten          1:57
 365 Lennartsson Karl-Anders    Moelven Töreboda AB         2:55
 226 Lennartsson Rut            Tibro                       3:24
 161 Liljebäck Elin             Team Landin/Liljebäck       4:28
 116 Lindberg Mika              Mariestadcyklisten          1:57
 514 Lindblad Amanda            Skövde Triathlon            2:12
 101 Lindgren Anita             Tidan                       3:49
 613 Lindquist Per              TOOLS Skaraborg             4:06
 649 Lindqvist Christoffer      Töreboda                    5:56
 651 Lindqvist Sebastian        Töreboda                    6:37
 435 Lindström Peder            Hjo Cykelklubb              2:06
 527 Lindström Stefan           Elektrolux IF               3:26
 438 Ljungkvist Håkan           Hjo Cykelklubb              2:42
 633 Ljungström Åke             Mariestadcyklisten          2:21
 495 Lundberg Yvonne            Töreboda                    4:09
 204 Lundborg Mikael            Hjo                         2:38
 191 Lundgren Karin             Mariestad                   4:29
 713 Lundholm Anders            OK Skogsstjärnan            2:59
 636 Lundholm Anton             Töreboda Blomkrukor         3:37
 288 Lundqvist Christina        Unilabs AB                  4:34
 652 Lundqvist Simon            Töreboda                    6:37
 542 Löfving Staffan            Skövde                      2:57
 459 Lövberg Hans               IF Tymer                    3:00

 533 Magnusson Bo               Elektrolux IF               2:18
  83 Magnusson Mickael          TM Automation               4:23
 301 Makkonen Kaija             Mölltorp                    4:33
 297 Malcolmsson Therese        Mariestad                   4:32
 349 Malmqvist Axel             Skövde/LCR                  4:17
 348 Malmqvist Bernt            Skövde/LCR                  4:17
 347 Malmqvist Jerker           Skövde/LCR                  4:59
 679 Malmén Håkan               Torsö                       3:09
 554 Markusson Hanna            Källbergs IF                4:29
 555 Markusson Peter            Källbergs IF                1:49
 124 Mathiesen Gunnel           Tibro                       4:04
 566 Maununen Nadja             Jönköping                   2:40
 454 Mikszath Fredrik           Töreboda                    4:26
 150 Mitchell Kimberly          Moholms SK                  6:30
 266 Molander Caroline          Töreboda                    2:53
 584 Molander Stefan            Töreboda                    2:57
  72 Muratovic Sanela           Töreboda                    4:51
 332 Murtonen Voitto            Gårdsjö AIF                 3:48
 638 Mårtensson Jan-Åke         Mjöbäck                     5:43
 294 Mårtensson Maja            Tidan                       4:25
 639 Mårtensson Ulla            Mjöbäck                     5:43

  38 Nilsson Börje              SCA Mariestad               3:00
 531 Nilsson Jan                Elektrolux IF               2:55
 358 Nilsson John               Moelven Töreboda AB         2:39
 708 Nilsson Lasse              OK Skogsstjärnan            3:26
 709 Nilsson Linda              OK Skogsstjärnan            3:26
 681 Nilsson Maria              Karlsborg                   2:31
 333 Nilsson Richard Nisse      Mariestad                   6:58
 177 Noord Tina                 Mariestad                   2:49
  81 Nordh Markus               Mariestad                   2:43
  64 Nordmark Anna              Skövde                      2:53
 220 Nordqvist Johan            Kumla                       2:52
 129 Norén Leif                 Skövde                      2:02
 128 Norén-Nilsson Kristoffer   Skövde                      1:47
 174 Nyberg Eva                 Mariestad                   3:08

 213 Oit Daniel                 Töreboda                    3:32
 654 Olsson Anders              Göteborg                    2:37
 354 Olsson Anna                Skövde                      2:59
 222 Olsson Lena                Rudskoga                    4:27
  33 Olsson Mattias             Töreboda                    4:45
  34 Olsson Morgan              Töreboda                    4:45
 246 Olsson Rune                Halna                       3:24
 271 Olsson Tobias              De la Gardiegymnasiet       4:00

 115 Pakkanen Kari              Mariestadcyklisten          1:57
 132 Pallin Adam                Mariestad                   3:41
 133 Pallin Anders              Mariestad                   3:41
  31 Palmgren Gunilla           Forsvik                     3:05
 588 Palmér Bo                  Hjo                         2:28
 590 Persson Daniel             Töreboda HF                 4:11
 212 Persson Emil               Töreboda                    3:32
 176 Persson Erica              Mariestad                   3:08
 363 Persson Helena             Töreboda                    3:58
 560 Persson Johan              Mariestad                   4:49
 676 Persson Marcus             Hjo Cykelklubb              1:55
 482 Persson Roland             Mariestads FK               3:23
 503 Pettersson Ingemar         Götenehus FK                2:20
 699 Pettersson Jan-Åke         Götene                      5:08
  53 Pettersson Åke             Skövde                      2:20

 597 Rantanen Robert            Töreboda                    4:18
 342 Reckermann Sophia          Mariestad                   4:21
 343 Reckermann Waltraud        Mariestad                   4:21
 395 Ringström Johan            Mariestad Töreboda Energi   4:38
 471 Ros Anna-Karin             Götene                      3:07
 470 Ros Ingemar                Götene                      3:07
 672 Rosenqvist Johan           Laxå                        2:10
 673 Rosenqvist Lars            Laxå                        2:58
 637 Rosman Joel                Töreboda Blomkrukor         3:45
 677 Rosén Christian            Lund                        1:53
 433 Rudberg Ulf                Hjo Cykelklubb              2:19
 546 Rungård Anna               Moholm                      4:10
 319 Rydin Åsa                  Lyrestad                    4:54

 425 Sahlen Jonas               Hjo Cykelklubb              2:06
 360 Salomé Marc                Mariestad                   4:12
  11 Samuelsson Evert           Skanska Fritid              2:48
 640 Samuelsson Kerstin         Gånghester                  5:43
  12 Samuelsson Magnus          Töreboda CK                 2:45
 641 Samuelsson Olof            Gånghester                  5:43
 293 Samuelsson Pia             Bredebolet                  4:27
 131 Sandberg Mats              Skövde                      3:38
 628 Sandberg Ulf               Skövde                      2:54
 190 Sandqvist Rune             Lidköping                   2:46
 502 Sandqvist Sören            Götenehus FK                2:59
 610 Sandsjö Anders             Lerdala                     2:26
 609 Sandsjö Magnus             Mariestad                   3:06
 608 Sandsjö Mats               Varberg                     3:06
  57 Sandstedt Arne             Mariestads Korpen           3:38
  58 Sandstedt Katarina         Mariestads Korpen           3:44
 350 Sandén Pia                 Skövde/LCR                  4:59
 136 Segerstedt Lars            Moholms SK                  4:39
 138 Segerstedt Marie           Moholms SK                  6:30
 137 Segerstedt Mikael          Moholms SK                  4:39
 105 Sigfridsson Håkan          Töreboda Tennisklubb        3:28
 472 Sigurdsson Jalle           Götene                      3:33
 392 Sipola Jarmo               Töreboda                    7:34
 330 Sjögren Ingela             Gårdsjö AIF                 3:02
 406 Sjögren Per                SOK Unden                   2:33
 440 Sjöholm Lasse              Ölmestorp                   2:50
 248 Skogåker Carin             Fägre Motion                2:54
 645 Skoog Ove                  Töreboda                    3:27
 302 Sohlberg Emil              Grästorp                    4:30
 436 Spetz Bo-Göran             Hjo Cykelklubb              2:11
 324 Spångberg Emelie           Lyrestad                    4:53
 323 Spångberg Ingmar           Lyrestad                    4:52
 322 Spångberg Pia              Lyrestad                    4:54
 106 Staaf Mikael               Skövde                      2:40
  69 Stark Clary                Lidköpings Kommun           3:44
 334 Steen Tomas                Mariestad                   6:58
 552 Stenman Christian          Källbergs IF                1:47
 184 Stenqvist Jessica          Rönninge                    2:58
 183 Stenqvist Oscar            Rönninge                    2:58
 444 Stenvall Claes             Väring                      2:37
 149 Stien Line                 Moholms SK                  6:30
  54 Stjärnborg Carin           Skövde                      2:50
 361 Strand Per                 Mariestad                   4:12
 255 Strömvall Andreas          Ekby                        3:31
 254 Strömvall Eric             Ekby                        3:31
 256 Strömvall Johannes         Ekby                        3:29
 331 Stål Tomas                 Gårdsjö AIF                 3:08
  80 Sunchimplee Somphit        Torsö                       3:50
 165 Sunesson Ellen             Töreboda Hästklubb          3:55
 166 Sunesson Mats              OK Skogsstjärnan            3:55
 479 Svanström Daniel           Skövde                      2:31
 241 Svantesson Gunnar          Älgarås                     4:56
 374 Svantesson Jonny           Moelven Töreboda AB         5:32
  76 Svantesson Marion          Töreboda                    3:49
 580 Svenningsson Lars          Skillingaryd                2:30
 593 Svensson Bengt             Varberg                     2:24
 236 Svensson Britt             Töreboda                    4:59
 340 Svensson Gunilla           Mariestad                   4:34
 168 Svensson Hjalmar           Undenäs                     3:36
 612 Svensson Joakim            TOOLS Skaraborg             4:06
  97 Svensson Keith             Svenskt Fågelkött AB        3:09
 387 Svensson Kenth             Karlsborg                   4:19
 579 Svensson Kurt              Skillingaryd                2:42
 235 Svensson Lars              Töreboda                    3:44
 701 Svensson Lars              Skövde                      2:26
 634 Svensson Mats              Skövde Triathlon            1:58
 669 Svensson Maud              Igelstorp                   4:45
 700 Svensson Mikael            Skövde                      2:01
 189 Svensson Stewe             Lidköpings CK               2:43
 562 Svensson Tommy             Mariestad                   4:49
  59 Särdqvist Marie            Hasslerör                   3:42
 384 Sääv Bo                    Sandhem                     3:07
 685 Söderman Mikael            Mariestadcyklisten          1:46

 565 Thelander Simon            Jönköping                   2:36
 441 Tilander Gunnar            Hjo Cykelklubb              1:58
 688 Tol Peter van              Mariestadcyklisten          1:48
 159 Torgin Rune                Töreboda                    3:37
 157 Torgin Viktoria            Väring                      2:30
  88 Torstensson Niklas         Skövde CK                   2:07
 117 Trolin Tord                Mariestadcyklisten          1:57
  15 Turesson Robert            Skövde                      2:35
 578 Törnblom Lars              Skillingaryd                2:34

  52 Uhlin Per                  Göteborg                    4:32

 295 Virtanen Eija              Skövde                      3:27
 653 Vuoluterä Jussi            Mariestad                   2:49

 704 Wahlberg Jonas             Älvsjö                      2:15
 705 Wahlberg Ulrika            Älvsjö                      2:15
 521 Wahlström Mikael           Elektrolux IF               2:44
 371 Wallin Henrik              Moelven Töreboda AB         5:32
 545 Wallskog Britta            Moholm                      4:10
  74 Wallskog Sofia             Moholm                      4:51
 353 Walsh Tim                  Skövde                      2:29
 458 Warnemark Jonas            IF Tymer                    2:52
 280 Weidenholt Yvonne          Skövde                      4:04
 532 West Tord                  Elektrolux IF               2:28
 231 Westerberg Gunilla         Team Villan                 4:41
  56 Westerling Anna            Mariestads Korpen           3:38
 186 Westerling Matthias        Mariestad                   3:46
 227 Westin Virpi               Team Villan                 4:39
 683 Widlund Jonatan            Töreboda                    6:02
  22 Wigur Yvonne               Bellefors                   5:37
 308 Wikberg Anna               Töreboda                    4:23
 563 Wikenmark Elin             Mullsjö                     3:09
  25 Williamsson Tomas          Ulvåkers CK                 3:24
 490 Wilson Rolf                Lundsbrunn                  2:44
 467 Wilsson Sören              Skövde CK                   1:48
 104 Wänerås Magnus             Mariestad                   4:01
 382 Wågemo Fredrik             Igelbäckens JSK             2:13
 381 Wågemo Tommy               Igelbäckens JSK             2:29

 559 Zackrisson Pernilla        Mariestad                   4:47
 635 Zetterberg Stefan          Skövde CK                   2:06
 415 Zetterlund Ulla            Hjo Cykelklubb              2:42

 508 Åberg Emma                 Dragans Vänner              2:07
 607 Ågren Lars                 Mariestad                   2:48
  70 Åhlén Göran                Töreboda                    4:30
 399 Åkesson Rolf               Mariestad Töreboda Energi   4:37
 309 Åstemo Jan                 Tibro                       3:24
 310 Åstemo Johan               Tibro                       3:18

 130 Ödberg Elenor              Skövde                      3:38
 429 Öhman Markus               Hjo Cykelklubb              2:11
 475 Öhrn Martin                Brodit AB                   2:32
 407 Önnefors Louise            SOK Unden                   3:33
 267 Örtengren Birgitta         De la Gardiegymnasiet       3:55

Totalt: 644


KortViken 22 km

1616 Abrahamsson Stina          Daloc Motion                2:00
1656 Adolfsson Andreas          Moelven Töreboda AB         1:04
1615 Alt Lisa                   Daloc Motion                2:00
1548 Andersson Andreas          Moholm                      1:33
1660 Andersson Carina           Töreboda HF                 1:25
1549 Andersson Christer         Moholm                      1:33
1550 Andersson Felix            Moholm                      1:33
1565 Andersson Frida            Mariestad                   1:43
1617 Andersson Jesper           Säckestad                   1:34
1564 Andersson Per              Elektrolux IF               1:43
1547 Andersson Thomas           Moholm                      1:33
1530 Arvidsson Ingemar          Skövde                      1:10
1573 Augustsson Albin           Fägre Motion                2:02
1574 Augustsson Edward          Fägre Motion                2:02
1647 Augustsson Magdalena       OK Skogsstjärnan            1:40
1572 Augustsson Magnus          Fägre Motion                2:02
1648 Augustsson Tomas           Töreboda                    1:40
1569 Axelsson Olof              Fägre Motion                1:53
1570 Axelsson Rasmus            Fägre Motion                1:57

1557 Berggren Ingmar            Skövde                      1:00
1559 Berlin Frida               Falköpings CK               1:21
1558 Berlin Maggie              Varnhem                     1:23
1523 Birgersson Anton           Mariestad Töreboda Energi   1:57
1519 Birgersson Tomas           Mariestad Töreboda Energi   2:21
1541 Björnell Sune              Hjo Cykelklubb              1:22
1580 Blomqvist David            Fägre Motion                3:03
1579 Blomqvist Jesper           Fägre Motion                2:51
1618 Blomqvist Johan            Säckestad                   1:29
1581 Blomqvist Ludvig           Fägre Motion                3:03
1578 Blomqvist Peter            Fägre Motion                3:03

1633 Einarson Anna              Skövde                      1:49
1653 Ek Jonas                   Moelven Töreboda AB         1:32
1652 Ek Mats                    Moelven Töreboda AB         1:32
1657 Eklund Anton               Moelven Töreboda AB         1:04
1665 Emanuelsson Stefan         Moholm                      1:48
1524 Eriksson Göran             Töreboda                    1:22
1571 Eriksson Jenny             Fägre Motion                2:02
1603 Eriksson Karin             Källbergs IF                1:59
1513 Eriksson Ulrika            Mariestad Töreboda Energi   2:21
1521 Erlandsson Johanna         SOK Unden                   1:40
1522 Erlandsson Lukas           SOK Unden                   1:40

1509 Forsberg Helena            Ölmestorp                   1:10
1539 Fredriksson Ann-Kristin    Hjo Cykelklubb              1:22
1540 Fredriksson Joakim         Hjo Cykelklubb              1:22
1515 Frödelius Eva              Mariestad Töreboda Energi   2:21
1560 Fält Julia                 Hova                        1:14

1629 Gibson Sandra              Töreboda                    1:22
1532 Gustafsson Lisah           Team Trappan                2:24
1533 Gustavsson Eva             Team Trappan                2:24
1632 Gustavsson Helena          Skövde                      1:49
1662 Gustavsson Lukas           Töreboda HF                 1:25
1630 Gustavsson Malin           Töreboda                    1:22
1538 Gustavsson Marika          Team Trappan                2:24
1663 Gustavsson Sara            Töreboda                    1:22

1508 Halvarsson Elizabeth       Ölmestorp                   1:10
1536 Hermansson Rafael          Team Trappan                2:24
1609 Holm Magnus                Källbergs IF                1:42
1608 Holm Melker                Källbergs IF                1:42
1705 Högbring Christian         Skövde                      1:19
1704 Högbring Simon             Skövde                      1:19

1693 Jebens Caroline            Skövde                      1:38
1517 Jerenvik Maria             Mariestad Töreboda Energi   2:21
1544 Jernetz Henrik             Mölltorp                    2:58
1545 Jernetz Maja               Mölltorp                    2:58
1546 Jernetz Melker             Mölltorp                    2:58
1504 Johansson Alva             OK Skogsstjärnan            2:25
1638 Johansson Andreas          Mariestad                   1:52
1664 Johansson Björn            Moholm                      1:48
1698 Johansson Christian        Skövde                      1:38
1667 Johansson Elliot           Töreboda                    1:27
1697 Johansson Emelie           Skövde                      1:38
1561 Johansson Frida            Hova                        1:14
1588 Johansson Jenny            Fägre Motion                1:53
1668 Johansson Kenneth          Töreboda                    1:27
1688 Johansson Roger            Töreboda                    2:57
1703 Johansson Thomas           Tibro                       0:54
1525 Johansson Ulf              Lidköping                   1:22
1593 Johansson Vivi             Fägre Motion                1:29
1614 Johansson-Alt Ulrika       Daloc Motion                2:00
1700 Jonsson Eric               Moholm                      2:12
1699 Jonsson Maria              Moholm                      2:17

1639 Karlberg Linn              Töreboda                    1:22
1670 Karlsson Agnes             Moholms SK                  1:20
1707 Karlsson David             Fägre                       1:45
1576 Karlsson Elisabeth         Fägre Motion                3:03
1566 Karlsson Inga              Fägre Motion                1:57
1706 Karlsson Ingvar            Fägre                       1:45
1685 Karlsson Jenny             Töreboda                    1:53
1506 Karlsson Lennart           Sätra                       1:10
1711 Karlsson Linnéa            OK Skogsstjärnan            1:32
1669 Karlsson Liselotte         Moholms SK                  1:20
1587 Karlsson Ludvig            Fägre Motion                1:53
1601 Karlsson Oskar             Källbergs IF                1:27
1567 Karlsson Rolf              Fägre Motion                2:01
1708 Karlsson Ulla Britt        OK Skogsstjärnan            1:42
1568 Karlsson Ulrika            Fägre Motion                1:53
1585 Karlsson Urban             Fägre Motion                1:56
1586 Karlsson William           Fägre Motion                1:56
1505 Karlsson Åsa               Lerum                       1:10
1690 Kempe Jan                  Sjötorp                     1:36
1702 Kjellqvist Matilda         Undenäs                     1:21
1701 Kjellqvist Wilma           Undenäs                     1:21
1687 Klahr Julie                Töreboda                    1:25
1689 Klahr Niklas               Töreboda                    1:25
1583 Källgård Carl              Fägre Motion                2:51
1584 Källgård Eric              Fägre Motion                3:03
1582 Källgård Minna             Fägre Motion                2:52
1577 Källgård Ulrika            Fägre Motion                2:52

1676 Landström Maria            Skövde                      1:12
1597 Larsson Alina              Mariestad                   2:18
1514 Larsson Claes              Mariestad Töreboda Energi   2:22
1599 Larsson Ing-Britt          Karlsborg                   1:55
1598 Larsson Kenth              Karlsborg                   1:51
1681 Larsson Lisa               Töreboda                    1:19
1518 Larsson Lisbeth            Mariestad Töreboda Energi   2:22
1684 Larsson Petra              Töreboda                    1:53
1651 Lindgren Axel              Moelven Töreboda AB         1:37
1649 Lindgren Joakim            Moelven Töreboda AB         1:37
1650 Lindgren Måns              Moelven Töreboda AB         1:37
1511 Lindholm Anna              Moholm                      2:17
1512 Lindholm Anton             Moholm                      2:17
1510 Lindholm Caroline          Moholm                      2:02
1646 Lindholm Emma              Moholm                      2:22
1645 Lindholm Eva               Moholm                      2:22
1686 Lindholm Viktor            Moholm                      1:43
1641 Lundberg Andreas           Töreboda                    1:19
1640 Lundberg Krister           Töreboda                    1:19
1591 Lundell Anton              Fägre Motion                1:56
1590 Lundell Caroline           Fägre Motion                1:56
1589 Lundell Magnus             Fägre Motion                1:56
1592 Lundell Thea               Fägre Motion                1:56
1529 Lundin Emilia              Töreboda                    1:58
1528 Lundin Henrik              Töreboda                    1:58
1516 Löberg Arne                Mariestad Töreboda Energi   2:21

1606 Markusson Jesper           Källbergs IF                1:15
1605 Markusson Malin            Källbergs IF                1:15
1607 Markusson Oscar            Källbergs IF                1:15
1631 Molin Aisha Johansson      Skövde                      2:44
1634 Molin Jessica Johansson    Skövde                      2:44
1635 Molin Veronica Johansson   Skövde                      1:49

1594 Nielsen Jörgen             Mariestad                   0:58
1595 Nielsen Rickard            Mariestad                   1:55
1596 Nielsen Robin              Mariestad                   2:18
1637 Nilsson Lukas              Mariestad                   1:52
1636 Nilsson Mikael             Mariestad                   1:52
1526 Nilsson Sara               Lidköping                   1:24
1563 Nordqvist David            Mariestad                   1:16
1501 Nyyssönen Kai              OK Skogsstjärnan            1:51
1503 Nyyssönen Mathilda         OK Skogsstjärnan            1:51
1502 Nyyssönen Wilhelm          OK Skogsstjärnan            2:25

1678 Ohlsson Ingrid             Töreboda                    1:33
1677 Olofsson Hans              Töreboda                    1:33
1673 Olovsson Johannes          Töreboda                    1:55
1674 Olovsson Linnéa            Töreboda                    1:56
1671 Olovsson Mattias           Töreboda                    1:55
1672 Olovsson Pernilla          Töreboda                    1:56
1543 Olsson Jesper              Team Trappan                2:29

1680 Persson André              Töreboda                    1:34
1622 Persson Dan                Finnerödja                  2:11
1624 Persson Emma               Finnerödja                  2:11
1623 Persson Pontus             Finnerödja                  1:57
1661 Persson Rickard            Töreboda HF                 1:25
1679 Persson Stefan             Töreboda                    1:34
1621 Persson Ulla               Finnerödja                  2:10
1620 Pettersson Julia           Daloc Motion                1:43
1619 Pettersson Niklas          Daloc Motion                1:43
1604 Pogemaa Felicia            Källbergs IF                1:59

1551 Ros Amanda                 Götene                      1:28
1553 Ros Karolina               Götene                      1:28
1552 Ros Rebecka                Götene                      1:28
1562 Rosander Axel              Töreboda                    1:16
1642 Rungård Sara               Moholm                      1:43

1554 Sigurdsson Ann-Louise      Götene                      1:28
1555 Sigurdsson Emelie          Götene                      1:28
1556 Sigurdsson Erica           Götene                      1:28
1666 Sjöberg Claes              Moholm                      2:12
1625 Sjöstedt Albin             Laxå                        2:11
1627 Sjöstedt Amos              Laxå                        1:57
1628 Sjöstedt Rasmus            Laxå                        2:11
1691 Stenqvist Elin             Rönninge                    1:36
1694 Sulkava Joakim             Skövde                      1:38
1695 Sulkava Katarina           Skövde                      1:38
1696 Sulkava Raimo              Skövde                      1:38
1692 Sulkava Theresé            Skövde                      1:38
1675 Svensson Sara              Skövde                      1:12
1531 Svitzer Jonathan           Skövde                      1:10
1626 Swedberg Lena              Laxå                        1:57
1527 Sääv Louise                Sandhem                     1:24
1537 Sörman Sten                Team Trappan                2:24

1682 Vadén Rasmus               Töreboda                    1:53
1683 Vadén Ronja                Töreboda                    1:53

1709 Wallenius Kerstin          OK Skogsstjärnan            1:48
1710 Wallenius Maja             OK Skogsstjärnan            1:48
1654 Wallin Karolina            Moelven Töreboda AB         1:20
1643 Wallskog Ellen             Moholm                      1:43
1644 Wallskog Sara              Moholm                      2:22
1655 Wiljen Jennifer            Moelven Töreboda AB         1:20

1520 Östberg Kerstin            Mariestad Töreboda Energi   2:21

Totalt: 198