Kretsmästerskap Natton 2010-04-14 23:11
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



H65  (13)                3880 m                                         
                                                     1(203)   2(207)   3(208)   4(209)   5(215)   6(218)   7(219)   8(220)        M                                              

     1         Persson, Inge                 39:13     7:00    16:30    18:31    22:00    33:25    35:45    37:08    38:27    39:13                                              
               FK Boken                                7:00     9:30     2:01     3:29    11:25     2:20     1:23     1:19     0:46                                              
     2         Olofsson, Bo                  42:54     8:03    23:57    26:05    29:41    36:04    39:15    40:54    42:10    42:54                                              
               Hästveda OK                             8:03    15:54     2:08     3:36     6:23     3:11     1:39     1:16     0:44                                              
     3         Nordström, Björn              43:02     8:25    22:34    24:30    28:02    35:15    39:39    41:03    42:18    43:02                                              
               Hässleholms OK                          8:25    14:09     1:56     3:32     7:13     4:24     1:24     1:15     0:44                                              
     4         Offrell, Roland               44:49     8:48    21:23    23:54    28:08    36:59    40:06    41:42    43:23    44:49                                              
               Frosta OK                               8:48    12:35     2:31     4:14     8:51     3:07     1:36     1:41     1:26                                              
     5         Larsson, Erling               45:34     9:24    23:36    26:03    29:52    36:42    41:19    43:11    44:44    45:34                                              
               Hässleholms OK                          9:24    14:12     2:27     3:49     6:50     4:37     1:52     1:33     0:50                                              
     6         Lindén, Lars                  46:57     9:29    23:33    26:00    30:52    39:40    42:42    44:33    46:02    46:57                                              
               OK Gynge                                9:29    14:04     2:27     4:52     8:48     3:02     1:51     1:29     0:55                                              
     7         Olsson, Åke                   48:33     8:36    19:41    22:31    33:23    42:17    45:16    46:42    47:52    48:33                                              
               Hässleholms OK                          8:36    11:05     2:50    10:52     8:54     2:59     1:26     1:10     0:41                                              
     8         Ottosson, Bertil              53:26    10:14    24:29    26:55    30:45    45:39    48:51    50:56    52:26    53:26                                              
               FK Göingarna                           10:14    14:15     2:26     3:50    14:54     3:12     2:05     1:30     1:00                                              
     9         Svensson, Bo                  56:47    10:16    25:55    28:39    32:29    44:12    51:45    53:52    55:36    56:47                                              
               Tockarps IK                            10:16    15:39     2:44     3:50    11:43     7:33     2:07     1:44     1:11                                              
    10         Hugosson, Hubert              58:33     9:52    24:17    27:04    30:44    46:42    52:19    55:39    57:31    58:33                                              
               OK Gynge                                9:52    14:25     2:47     3:40    15:58     5:37     3:20     1:52     1:02                                              
    11         Schannong, Paul             1:06:32    11:24    35:52    39:25    44:11    53:03    58:24  1:03:37  1:05:23  1:06:32                                              
               Malmö OK                               11:24    24:28     3:33     4:46     8:52     5:21     5:13     1:46     1:09                                              
    12         Nilsson, Lennart            1:12:06    12:32    29:03    32:22    47:48    59:38  1:03:31  1:08:21  1:10:44  1:12:06                                              
               Malmö OK                               12:32    16:31     3:19    15:26    11:50     3:53     4:50     2:23     1:22                                              
    13         Nelking, Jan-Eric           1:19:17    11:51    39:54    47:45    55:14  1:08:04  1:13:26  1:16:07  1:18:16  1:19:17                                              
               FK Åsen                                11:51    28:03     7:51     7:29    12:50     5:22     2:41     2:09     1:01                                              



H55  (7)                 4650 m                                         
                                                     1(204)   2(207)   3(211)   4(213)   5(215)   6(217)   7(219)   8(220)        M                                              

     1         Sandgren, Leif                38:38     7:14    16:49    22:34    28:26    34:29    35:38    36:51    37:58    38:38                                              
               Frosta OK                               7:14     9:35     5:45     5:52     6:03     1:09     1:13     1:07     0:40                                              
     2         Svensson, Sven-Inge           39:56     6:34    18:35    24:02    30:10    35:58    36:59    38:17    39:18    39:56                                              
               Hässleholms OK                          6:34    12:01     5:27     6:08     5:48     1:01     1:18     1:01     0:38                                              
     3         Andersson, Leif-Åke           43:05     8:14    19:00    25:10    31:28    38:25    39:30    41:11    42:21    43:05                                              
               FK Boken                                8:14    10:46     6:10     6:18     6:57     1:05     1:41     1:10     0:44                                              
     4         Sundgren, Kenth               43:46     7:12    18:31    25:07    31:48    38:31    39:49    41:32    42:57    43:46                                              
               Skåneslättens OL                        7:12    11:19     6:36     6:41     6:43     1:18     1:43     1:25     0:49                                              
     5         Ernstsson, Yngve              44:15     7:34    18:18    25:33    32:18    39:28    40:38    42:08    43:23    44:15                                              
               FK Göingarna                            7:34    10:44     7:15     6:45     7:10     1:10     1:30     1:15     0:52                                              
     6         Ohrlander, Rolf               54:45     8:13    24:18    32:10    40:00    48:32    50:06    52:10    53:47    54:45                                              
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     8:13    16:05     7:52     7:50     8:32     1:34     2:04     1:37     0:58                                              
     7         Bengtsson, Tommy            1:25:08    13:35    37:19    53:26  1:04:19  1:16:28  1:18:38  1:21:28  1:23:50  1:25:08                                              
               Hässleholms OK                         13:35    23:44    16:07    10:53    12:09     2:10     2:50     2:22     1:18                                              



H45  (6)                 5820 m                                         
                                                     1(203)   2(207)   3(208)   4(209)   5(211)   6(213)   7(214)   8(216)   9(217)  10(218)  11(220)        M                   

     1         Brorsson, Mats                40:19     5:40    13:14    14:28    16:29    22:39    27:23    33:44    36:02    37:07    38:07    39:44    40:19                   
               Tockarps IK                             5:40     7:34     1:14     2:01     6:10     4:44     6:21     2:18     1:05     1:00     1:37     0:35                   
     2         Persson, Per                  43:37     5:19    13:51    15:28    17:53    22:57    28:08    35:42    39:06    40:04    41:04    43:00    43:37                   
               FK Boken                                5:19     8:32     1:37     2:25     5:04     5:11     7:34     3:24     0:58     1:00     1:56     0:37                   
     3         Larsson, Håkan                51:50     6:39    17:08    18:49    21:58    27:52    33:52    42:51    46:02    47:47    49:07    51:04    51:50                   
               FK Göingarna                            6:39    10:29     1:41     3:09     5:54     6:00     8:59     3:11     1:45     1:20     1:57     0:46                   
     4         Nilsson, Tomas                57:37     7:08    18:24    20:44    24:23    30:58    37:26    47:24    51:19    52:54    54:22    56:39    57:37                   
               Hässleholms OK                          7:08    11:16     2:20     3:39     6:35     6:28     9:58     3:55     1:35     1:28     2:17     0:58                   
     5         Nygren, Jan-Inge            1:00:41     7:22    19:06    21:55    24:39    31:54    38:50    49:34    54:37    56:18    57:43    59:51  1:00:41                   
               FK Boken                                7:22    11:44     2:49     2:44     7:15     6:56    10:44     5:03     1:41     1:25     2:08     0:50                   
     6         Österblad, Krister          1:18:40    12:04    27:54    30:50    33:57    43:18    53:38  1:06:05  1:11:09  1:12:49  1:14:47  1:17:46  1:18:40                   
               FK Boken                               12:04    15:50     2:56     3:07     9:21    10:20    12:27     5:04     1:40     1:58     2:59     0:54                   



H35  (6)                 6390 m                                         
                                                     1(202)   2(203)   3(207)   4(211)   5(213)   6(214)   7(209)   8(210)   9(212)  10(215)  11(217)  12(219)  13(220)        M 

     1         Rosén, Patrik                 43:27     2:45     5:03    12:25    17:01    21:01    27:24    31:58    35:36    36:26    39:45    40:31    41:50    42:53    43:27 
               Hästveda OK                             2:45     2:18     7:22     4:36     4:00     6:23     4:34     3:38     0:50     3:19     0:46     1:19     1:03     0:34 
     2         Edvardsson, Niklas            45:16     3:18     5:40    13:28    18:16    23:12    30:27    35:36    36:56    37:51    41:29    42:27    43:36    44:38    45:16 
               Hästveda OK                             3:18     2:22     7:48     4:48     4:56     7:15     5:09     1:20     0:55     3:38     0:58     1:09     1:02     0:38 
     3         Bengtsson, Erik               46:46     3:02     5:26    13:42    18:07    23:04    30:50    36:00    37:15    38:04    42:53    43:55    45:12    46:09    46:46 
               FK Åsen                                 3:02     2:24     8:16     4:25     4:57     7:46     5:10     1:15     0:49     4:49     1:02     1:17     0:57     0:37 
     4         Nilsson, Björn                47:59     3:39     6:03    15:24    20:21    25:33    33:13    38:24    39:35    40:28    44:05    45:06    46:15    47:18    47:59 
               Härlövs IF                              3:39     2:24     9:21     4:57     5:12     7:40     5:11     1:11     0:53     3:37     1:01     1:09     1:03     0:41 
     5         Nilsson, Niklas               50:57     2:58     5:30    14:43    19:39    24:45    32:05    37:19    42:05    43:02    46:40    47:39    49:03    50:13    50:57 
               Härlövs IF                              2:58     2:32     9:13     4:56     5:06     7:20     5:14     4:46     0:57     3:38     0:59     1:24     1:10     0:44 
     6         Gustafsson, Mikael            57:50     4:01     7:05    17:28    23:44    30:39    39:33    46:06    47:36    48:45    53:07    54:24    55:46    57:04    57:50 
               OK Gynge                                4:01     3:04    10:23     6:16     6:55     8:54     6:33     1:30     1:09     4:22     1:17     1:22     1:18     0:46 



H21  (15)                7300 m                                         
                                                     1(204)   2(207)   3(211)   4(213)   5(214)   6(209)   7(206)   8(208)   9(210)  10(216)  11(217)  12(219)  13(220)        M 

     1         Modig, Erik                   43:02     4:59    12:13    16:00    19:45    25:47    29:49    31:15    33:17    34:34    39:57    40:45    41:36    42:27    43:02 
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     4:59     7:14     3:47     3:45     6:02     4:02     1:26     2:02     1:17     5:23     0:48     0:51     0:51     0:35 
     2         Pålsson, Philip               46:01     5:13    13:02    17:11    21:40    28:04    33:06    34:30    36:39    38:05    42:55    43:45    44:44    45:33    46:01 
               Skåneslättens OL                        5:13     7:49     4:09     4:29     6:24     5:02     1:24     2:09     1:26     4:50     0:50     0:59     0:49     0:28 
     3         Svensson, Marcus              50:55     5:20    13:10    17:42    22:02    30:14    35:06    37:10    39:44    41:15    46:41    48:03    49:16    50:15    50:55 
               FK Boken                                5:20     7:50     4:32     4:20     8:12     4:52     2:04     2:34     1:31     5:26     1:22     1:13     0:59     0:40 
     4         Alnervik, Erik                52:04     5:13    13:10    17:50    21:49    29:48    36:29    38:09    41:59    43:31    48:34    49:31    50:40    51:32    52:04 
               Helsingborgs SOK                        5:13     7:57     4:40     3:59     7:59     6:41     1:40     3:50     1:32     5:03     0:57     1:09     0:52     0:32 
     5         Ekelöv, Johan                 53:30     5:33    13:48    19:42    25:13    32:18    38:00    39:48    42:36    44:06    49:19    50:35    51:53    52:58    53:30 
               Skåneslättens OL                        5:33     8:15     5:54     5:31     7:05     5:42     1:48     2:48     1:30     5:13     1:16     1:18     1:05     0:32 
     6         Håkansson, Jesper             53:49     5:49    14:29    18:51    23:36    30:03    35:29    37:28    42:48    44:15    49:43    50:52    52:04    53:08    53:49 
               FK Göingarna                            5:49     8:40     4:22     4:45     6:27     5:26     1:59     5:20     1:27     5:28     1:09     1:12     1:04     0:41 
     7         Palm, Håkan                   54:04     5:55    14:32    19:34    24:20    31:39    37:18    40:22    43:01    44:37    49:57    51:16    52:27    53:24    54:04 
               FK Boken                                5:55     8:37     5:02     4:46     7:19     5:39     3:04     2:39     1:36     5:20     1:19     1:11     0:57     0:40 
     8         Nilsson, Fredrik              54:27     5:35    14:36    19:17    24:47    32:34    38:20    40:08    43:02    44:45    50:47    51:44    52:46    53:48    54:27 
               Örkelljunga FK                          5:35     9:01     4:41     5:30     7:47     5:46     1:48     2:54     1:43     6:02     0:57     1:02     1:02     0:39 
     9         Lövdahl, Robert               56:25     5:47    15:52    20:52    25:43    34:21    39:30    41:16    45:06    46:41    52:10    53:31    54:47    55:48    56:25 
               FK Boken                                5:47    10:05     5:00     4:51     8:38     5:09     1:46     3:50     1:35     5:29     1:21     1:16     1:01     0:37 
    10         Gustavsson, Oskar             59:48     6:15    15:37    19:52    24:19    34:49    40:34    42:12    47:21    48:56    56:16    57:14    58:16    59:12    59:48 
               Skåneslättens OL                        6:15     9:22     4:15     4:27    10:30     5:45     1:38     5:09     1:35     7:20     0:58     1:02     0:56     0:36 
    11         Bengtsson, Martin           1:01:07     6:21    18:26    24:42    30:12    38:09    43:40    45:32    48:25    50:21    56:45    58:02    59:26  1:00:33  1:01:07 
               IS Kullen                               6:21    12:05     6:16     5:30     7:57     5:31     1:52     2:53     1:56     6:24     1:17     1:24     1:07     0:34 
    12         Härwell, Magnus             1:01:45     6:10    15:40    20:37    26:21    33:49    44:52    47:06    49:43    51:18    57:21    58:36  1:00:01  1:01:03  1:01:45 
               Eslövs FK                               6:10     9:30     4:57     5:44     7:28    11:03     2:14     2:37     1:35     6:03     1:15     1:25     1:02     0:42 
    13         Larsson, Peter              1:02:37     7:33    18:00    23:56    29:52    38:37    44:55    46:57    49:59    52:02    58:16    59:30  1:00:47  1:01:54  1:02:37 
               FK Boken                                7:33    10:27     5:56     5:56     8:45     6:18     2:02     3:02     2:03     6:14     1:14     1:17     1:07     0:43 
    14         Österblad, Markus           1:14:23     6:51    17:59    25:37    31:05    45:37    52:51    55:34    59:29  1:01:57  1:09:36  1:11:04  1:12:36  1:13:42  1:14:23 
               FK Boken                                6:51    11:08     7:38     5:28    14:32     7:14     2:43     3:55     2:28     7:39     1:28     1:32     1:06     0:41 

               Engström, Mattias          Ej godk.     5:40    14:46    21:11    27:36    36:12    -----    -----    -----    -----    39:42    41:17    43:24    44:29    45:13 
               Skåneslättens OL                        5:40     9:06     6:25     6:25     8:36                                         3:30     1:35     2:07     1:05     0:44 



H16  (1)                 4650 m                                         
                                                     1(204)   2(207)   3(211)   4(213)   5(215)   6(217)   7(219)   8(220)        M                                              

     1         Engel, Simon                  40:00     6:20    16:57    23:08    29:17    36:09    37:07    38:21    39:23    40:00                                              
               Hässleholms OK                          6:20    10:37     6:11     6:09     6:52     0:58     1:14     1:02     0:37                                              



D65  (1)                 3200 m                                         
                                                     1(202)   2(203)   3(206)   4(209)   5(215)   6(218)   7(219)   8(220)        M                                              

     1         Svensson, Gull                46:09     7:15    11:35    23:30    26:56    37:14    41:38    43:39    45:11    46:09                                              
               Tockarps IK                             7:15     4:20    11:55     3:26    10:18     4:24     2:01     1:32     0:58                                              



D21  (2)                 4650 m                                         
                                                     1(204)   2(207)   3(211)   4(213)   5(215)   6(217)   7(219)   8(220)        M                                              

     1         Hansen, Sofia                 44:42     7:58    19:51    26:50    34:13    40:40    41:34    42:55    43:59    44:42                                              
               Skåneslättens OL                        7:58    11:53     6:59     7:23     6:27     0:54     1:21     1:04     0:43                                              
     2         Berg, Stina                   46:16     7:05    21:26    28:49    35:11    42:10    43:12    44:34    45:35    46:16                                              
               IS Kullen                               7:05    14:21     7:23     6:22     6:59     1:02     1:22     1:01     0:41                                              



D14  (2)                 2870 m                                         
                                                     1(202)   2(205)   3(206)   4(210)   5(216)   6(219)   7(220)        M                                                       

     1         Gustafsson, Linnea            36:27     4:46     9:20    14:14    19:11    32:53    34:23    35:50    36:27                                                       
               OK Gynge                                4:46     4:34     4:54     4:57    13:42     1:30     1:27     0:37                                                       
     2         Jönsson, Sara                 45:39     4:47    11:03    17:01    28:23    42:05    43:34    44:55    45:39                                                       
               Hässleholms OK                          4:47     6:16     5:58    11:22    13:42     1:29     1:21     0:44                                                       



D12  (2)                 2640 m                                         
                                                     1(201)   2(205)   3(210)   4(216)   5(219)   6(220)        M                                                                

     1         Delin, Elinor                 40:50     5:31    10:18    21:35    36:08    38:11    39:50    40:50                                                                
               Härlövs IF                              5:31     4:47    11:17    14:33     2:03     1:39     1:00                                                                
     2         Persson, Sofie                44:09     4:33     8:19    30:59    40:25    41:46    43:15    44:09                                                                
               Härlövs IF                              4:33     3:46    22:40     9:26     1:21     1:29     0:54                                                                



Öppen 2  (2)             2640 m                                         
                                                     1(201)   2(205)   3(210)   4(216)   5(219)   6(220)        M                                                                

     1       3 Dehlin, Niclas                44:20     3:53     7:28    25:56    40:09    42:01    43:31    44:20                                                                
               Härlövs IF                              3:53     3:35    18:28    14:13     1:52     1:30     0:49                                                                
     2       2 Delin, Maria                  44:36     4:59     9:52    20:51    35:49    38:32    42:23    44:36                                                                
               Härlövs IF                              4:59     4:53    10:59    14:58     2:43     3:51     2:13                                                                



Öppen 4  (4)             3370 m                                         
                                                     1(202)   2(205)   3(206)   4(208)   5(210)   6(216)   7(218)   8(219)   9(220)        M                                     

     1       1 Karlsson, Jörgen              37:35     4:54     8:36    13:23    17:46    20:00    29:27    32:21    35:27    36:47    37:35                                     
               Härlövs IF                              4:54     3:42     4:47     4:23     2:14     9:27     2:54     3:06     1:20     0:48                                     
     2       4 Jönsson, Patrik               41:59     4:35    10:19    15:47    21:00    25:07    32:35    36:03    39:18    41:00    41:59                                     
               Hässleholms OK                          4:35     5:44     5:28     5:13     4:07     7:28     3:28     3:15     1:42     0:59                                     
     3         Persson, Patrick              48:10     5:46    10:07    14:35    27:47    30:03    41:36    44:13    46:16    47:24    48:10                                     
               Härlövs IF                              5:46     4:21     4:28    13:12     2:16    11:33     2:37     2:03     1:08     0:46                                     
     4         Nilsson, Helen                58:23    10:26    17:13    25:04    31:10    36:11    45:32    53:22    55:26    57:17    58:23                                     
               Härlövs IF                             10:26     6:47     7:51     6:06     5:01     9:21     7:50     2:04     1:51     1:06                                     



Öppen 8  (1)             5820 m                                         
                                                     1(203)   2(207)   3(208)   4(209)   5(211)   6(213)   7(214)   8(216)   9(217)  10(218)  11(220)        M                   

             5 Berndtsson, Fredrik        Ej godk.     9:04    19:04    20:58    26:23    -----    -----    46:37    51:03    52:29    54:45    58:01    58:55             38:57 
               Skåneslättens OL                        9:04    10:00     1:54     5:25                      20:14     4:26     1:26     2:16     3:16     0:54              *218 
                                                      41:03    42:24                                                                                                             
                                                       *217     *216