Tyringerundan 2013sö 2013-09-08 13:05
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



H80  (8)                 3100 m                                         
                                                     1(114)   2(138)   3(149)   4(155)   5(214)   6(220)   7(212)   8(200)        M                                              

     1         Leif Claesson                 37:56     4:22    15:26    20:58    24:36    28:18    31:34    35:11    37:21    37:56                                              
               Tormestorps IF                          4:22    11:04     5:32     3:38     3:42     3:16     3:37     2:10     0:35                                              
     2         Ingvar Petersson              44:11     4:35    16:02    22:13    26:46    30:19    35:23    41:35    43:34    44:11                                              
               Hässleholms OK                          4:35    11:27     6:11     4:33     3:33     5:04     6:12     1:59     0:37                                              
     3         Bengt Edvardsson              45:31     5:53    19:57    26:19    30:28    34:45    38:56    42:48    44:58    45:31                                              
               OK Torfinn                              5:53    14:04     6:22     4:09     4:17     4:11     3:52     2:10     0:33                                              
     4         Torsten Hannrup               48:26     4:48    18:34    27:27    31:51    36:17    41:22    45:01    47:50    48:26                                              
               OK Kompassen                            4:48    13:46     8:53     4:24     4:26     5:05     3:39     2:49     0:36                                              
     5         Kjell Björup                  52:45    10:09    24:47    31:07    35:48    39:56    44:07    49:22    52:07    52:45                                              
               Lunds OK                               10:09    14:38     6:20     4:41     4:08     4:11     5:15     2:45     0:38                                              
     6         Bertil Johansson              54:08     5:48    20:43    27:32    32:25    37:20    43:13    50:18    53:22    54:08                                              
               Skåneslättens OL                        5:48    14:55     6:49     4:53     4:55     5:53     7:05     3:04     0:46                                              
     7         Nils-Åke Nilsson            1:01:00     5:56    25:20    35:05    41:11    46:52    51:55    56:20  1:00:07  1:01:00                                              
               Andrarums IF                            5:56    19:24     9:45     6:06     5:41     5:03     4:25     3:47     0:53                                              

               Ingvar L                   Ej godk.     5:50    22:18    29:51    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                                       
               Lunds OK                                5:50    16:28     7:33                                                                                                    



H75  (13)                3450 m                                         
                                                     1(114)   2(137)   3(149)   4(151)   5(157)   6(161)   7(215)   8(219)   9(222)  10(200)        M                            

     1         Bengt I Nilsson               40:43     3:50    16:38    20:41    22:23    26:21    28:27    32:54    35:31    38:30    40:09    40:43                            
               Frosta OK                               3:50    12:48     4:03     1:42     3:58     2:06     4:27     2:37     2:59     1:39     0:34                            
     2         Gunnar Nilsson                44:30     3:48    14:13    18:39    20:30    24:20    26:34    35:34    38:35    42:23    43:59    44:30                            
               Härlövs IF                              3:48    10:25     4:26     1:51     3:50     2:14     9:00     3:01     3:48     1:36     0:31                            
     3         Peo Bengtsson                 45:30     4:14    18:33    22:47    24:37    29:49    32:14    37:35    40:00    42:49    44:55    45:30                            
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     4:14    14:19     4:14     1:50     5:12     2:25     5:21     2:25     2:49     2:06     0:35                            
     4         Klas Tykesson                 49:16     4:33    18:26    24:40    27:03    32:15    35:02    40:52    43:47    47:07    48:52    49:16                            
               Rävetofta OK                            4:33    13:53     6:14     2:23     5:12     2:47     5:50     2:55     3:20     1:45     0:24                            
     5         Gunnar Friberg                55:18     5:27    21:53    27:51    30:35    36:18    39:26    46:10    49:08    52:12    54:37    55:18                            
               OK Kompassen                            5:27    16:26     5:58     2:44     5:43     3:08     6:44     2:58     3:04     2:25     0:41                            
     6         Jan-Eric Nelking              58:06     5:11    18:49    24:57    27:21    33:22    37:10    44:42    50:33    55:26    57:34    58:06                            
               FK Åsen                                 5:11    13:38     6:08     2:24     6:01     3:48     7:32     5:51     4:53     2:08     0:32                            
     7         Burne Nilsson                 58:08    11:17    26:42    32:07    34:29    39:50    43:00    49:06    52:11    55:06    57:29    58:08                            
               OK Torfinn                             11:17    15:25     5:25     2:22     5:21     3:10     6:06     3:05     2:55     2:23     0:39                            
     8      17 Bertil Lööf                 1:00:29     4:39    17:34    23:43    26:00    30:56    43:09    48:53    53:17    56:38    59:45  1:00:29                            
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     4:39    12:55     6:09     2:17     4:56    12:13     5:44     4:24     3:21     3:07     0:44                            
     9         Einar Sjöström              1:02:59     5:26    22:08    28:02    31:24    37:41    41:35    49:15    52:54    57:51  1:02:10  1:02:59                            
               Rävetofta OK                            5:26    16:42     5:54     3:22     6:17     3:54     7:40     3:39     4:57     4:19     0:49                            
    10         Ingemar Turesson            1:12:56    14:08    34:23    41:45    44:48    49:52    53:00  1:00:42  1:04:34  1:10:27  1:12:28  1:12:56                            
               Malmö OK                               14:08    20:15     7:22     3:03     5:04     3:08     7:42     3:52     5:53     2:01     0:28                            
    11         Bengt Olofsson              1:36:30     4:56    23:50    32:17    35:32    43:36  1:09:30  1:20:11  1:24:59  1:31:33  1:35:31  1:36:30                            
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         4:56    18:54     8:27     3:15     8:04    25:54    10:41     4:48     6:34     3:58     0:59                            
    12      22 Sedney Hugosson             2:01:45     7:47    48:31    56:32    59:53  1:07:46  1:34:19  1:44:30  1:49:13  1:55:50  2:00:20  2:01:45                            
               Lunds OK                                7:47    40:44     8:01     3:21     7:53    26:33    10:11     4:43     6:37     4:30     1:25                            

               Torbjörn Wingqvist         Ej godk.    16:47    48:12    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:03:52  1:04:25                            
               Skåneslättens OL                       16:47    31:25                                                                   15:40     0:33                            



H70  (30)                4000 m                                         
                                                     1(114)   2(144)   3(146)   4(151)   5(158)   6(201)   7(216)   8(218)   9(222)  10(200)        M                            

     1         Inge Persson                  36:10     3:35    15:46    17:15    20:14    23:26    25:32    30:20    31:32    34:18    35:42    36:10                            
               FK Boken                                3:35    12:11     1:29     2:59     3:12     2:06     4:48     1:12     2:46     1:24     0:28                            
     2         Ole Svendsen                  40:27     3:37    17:40    19:22    22:46    26:42    29:11    34:03    35:17    38:04    40:00    40:27                            
               OK Roskilde                             3:37    14:03     1:42     3:24     3:56     2:29     4:52     1:14     2:47     1:56     0:27                            
     3         Sven-Åke Granquist            42:23     4:11    18:44    20:29    23:38    28:04    30:28    36:05    37:24    40:29    41:54    42:23                            
               Hästveda OK                             4:11    14:33     1:45     3:09     4:26     2:24     5:37     1:19     3:05     1:25     0:29                            
     4         Roland Offrell                42:32     3:46    18:13    20:04    24:12    27:51    30:18    36:04    37:22    40:22    41:57    42:32                            
               Frosta OK                               3:46    14:27     1:51     4:08     3:39     2:27     5:46     1:18     3:00     1:35     0:35                            
     5         Erling Larsson                43:18     3:49    18:51    20:24    23:52    28:19    31:25    36:16    37:43    41:12    42:47    43:18                            
               Hässleholms OK                          3:49    15:02     1:33     3:28     4:27     3:06     4:51     1:27     3:29     1:35     0:31                            
     6         Kjell Lindau                  43:36     3:42    17:31    19:13    23:39    28:20    30:50    35:55    37:12    41:15    43:06    43:36                            
               OK Kompassen                            3:42    13:49     1:42     4:26     4:41     2:30     5:05     1:17     4:03     1:51     0:30                            
     7         Raimo Salminen                44:34     4:25    19:07    20:52    24:40    29:22    32:57    37:47    39:14    42:18    44:08    44:34                            
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     4:25    14:42     1:45     3:48     4:42     3:35     4:50     1:27     3:04     1:50     0:26                            
     8         Hubert Hugosson               46:48     4:16    20:28    22:24    26:19    31:23    34:02    39:06    40:27    43:54    46:13    46:48                            
               OK Gynge                                4:16    16:12     1:56     3:55     5:04     2:39     5:04     1:21     3:27     2:19     0:35                            
     9         Ingemar Svensson              46:54     4:02    18:59    20:51    24:24    30:18    34:13    38:57    40:15    44:14    46:25    46:54                            
               Lunds OK                                4:02    14:57     1:52     3:33     5:54     3:55     4:44     1:18     3:59     2:11     0:29                            
    10         Anders Carlsson               48:52     4:01    23:48    25:39    29:18    33:32    36:21    41:12    42:53    46:23    48:21    48:52                            
               Skåneslättens OL                        4:01    19:47     1:51     3:39     4:14     2:49     4:51     1:41     3:30     1:58     0:31                            
    11       9 Gunnar Persson                48:54     4:01    18:53    20:59    25:16    30:36    34:03    40:37    42:57    46:28    48:19    48:54                            
               Tormestorps IF                          4:01    14:52     2:06     4:17     5:20     3:27     6:34     2:20     3:31     1:51     0:35                            
    12         Peter Dahlstedt               50:00     5:00    22:40    24:39    28:45    33:27    36:38    42:13    43:52    47:13    49:24    50:00                            
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     5:00    17:40     1:59     4:06     4:42     3:11     5:35     1:39     3:21     2:11     0:36                            
    13         Lars Lindén                   50:42     4:05    23:18    25:24    29:43    34:28    37:14    42:57    44:27    47:47    50:05    50:42                            
               OK Gynge                                4:05    19:13     2:06     4:19     4:45     2:46     5:43     1:30     3:20     2:18     0:37                            
    14         Bertil Ottosson               51:30     4:04    23:18    25:26    29:53    34:59    37:55    43:26    45:12    49:02    50:56    51:30                            
               FK Göingarna                            4:04    19:14     2:08     4:27     5:06     2:56     5:31     1:46     3:50     1:54     0:34                            
    15         Håkan Brost                   51:42     4:39    21:58    23:53    28:14    33:09    35:51    43:59    45:44    49:02    51:08    51:42                            
               Malmö OK                                4:39    17:19     1:55     4:21     4:55     2:42     8:08     1:45     3:18     2:06     0:34                            
    16         Bertil Olofsson               52:10     4:25    21:30    24:17    30:09    35:38    38:22    43:57    45:44    49:33    51:36    52:10                            
               Andrarums IF                            4:25    17:05     2:47     5:52     5:29     2:44     5:35     1:47     3:49     2:03     0:34                            
    17         Roland Edvinsson              53:11     3:59    25:44    27:32    31:42    36:30    40:05    45:16    46:50    50:18    52:38    53:11                            
               FK Göingarna                            3:59    21:45     1:48     4:10     4:48     3:35     5:11     1:34     3:28     2:20     0:33                            
    18         Nils-Åke Nilsson              53:36     4:29    22:19    24:47    28:55    34:52    38:06    45:07    46:59    50:59    53:04    53:36                            
               Härlövs IF                              4:29    17:50     2:28     4:08     5:57     3:14     7:01     1:52     4:00     2:05     0:32                            
    19         Ewert Nilsson                 53:41     4:31    23:28    25:54    30:48    35:51    39:06    45:05    46:44    50:39    53:01    53:41                            
               OK Kompassen                            4:31    18:57     2:26     4:54     5:03     3:15     5:59     1:39     3:55     2:22     0:40                            
    20         Paul Schannong                54:42     4:47    23:01    25:20    29:43    34:59    38:30    44:47    48:03    52:06    54:04    54:42                            
               Malmö OK                                4:47    18:14     2:19     4:23     5:16     3:31     6:17     3:16     4:03     1:58     0:38                            
    21         Allan Sunnergren              55:36     4:25    25:04    27:27    32:00    37:54    41:09    47:21    49:15    53:09    55:02    55:36                            
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         4:25    20:39     2:23     4:33     5:54     3:15     6:12     1:54     3:54     1:53     0:34                            
    22         Sven-Åke Andertoft            55:41     4:18    22:05    24:12    30:11    36:21    40:09    47:24    48:52    52:43    55:13    55:41                            
               Markaryds FK                            4:18    17:47     2:07     5:59     6:10     3:48     7:15     1:28     3:51     2:30     0:28                            
    23         Gunnar Sandström            1:00:50     4:19    25:57    28:02    33:40    40:20    43:50    50:30    52:15    56:28    59:51  1:00:50                            
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     4:19    21:38     2:05     5:38     6:40     3:30     6:40     1:45     4:13     3:23     0:59                            
    24         Tom Lindberg                1:01:31     4:29    29:24    32:42    37:41    42:50    46:19    52:34    54:11    58:45  1:00:55  1:01:31                            
               Lunds OK                                4:29    24:55     3:18     4:59     5:09     3:29     6:15     1:37     4:34     2:10     0:36                            
    25         Ronnie Stoltz               1:03:35     4:47    25:01    28:12    34:36    40:54    45:28    53:17    55:06    59:39  1:02:40  1:03:35                            
               FK Göingarna                            4:47    20:14     3:11     6:24     6:18     4:34     7:49     1:49     4:33     3:01     0:55                            
    26         Johnny Malmgren             1:07:41     4:44    26:46    29:16    34:22    41:27    44:57    52:23    55:12  1:04:29  1:07:02  1:07:41                            
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         4:44    22:02     2:30     5:06     7:05     3:30     7:26     2:49     9:17     2:33     0:39                            
    27         Lennart Nilsson             1:10:42     5:18    24:39    29:05    39:45    46:12    49:52    58:25  1:01:49  1:06:06  1:09:54  1:10:42                            
               Malmö OK                                5:18    19:21     4:26    10:40     6:27     3:40     8:33     3:24     4:17     3:48     0:48                            
    28         Christer Ljungquist         1:15:20     5:55    28:58    31:58    37:53    44:56    53:01  1:02:26  1:06:45  1:11:26  1:14:35  1:15:20                            
               Lunds OK                                5:55    23:03     3:00     5:55     7:03     8:05     9:25     4:19     4:41     3:09     0:45                            
    29         Sven-Erik Forsell           1:19:34     5:14    31:35    34:07    42:46    50:08    56:37  1:07:54  1:09:49  1:15:08  1:18:42  1:19:34                            
               Lunds OK                                5:14    26:21     2:32     8:39     7:22     6:29    11:17     1:55     5:19     3:34     0:52                            
    30      16 Ebbe Pehrsson               1:54:20    15:59    56:10  1:02:48  1:09:24  1:18:23  1:23:33  1:33:29  1:39:23  1:47:03  1:53:31  1:54:20                            
               OK Silva                               15:59    40:11     6:38     6:36     8:59     5:10     9:56     5:54     7:40     6:28     0:49                            



H65  (33)                4660 m                                         
                                                     1(116)   2(143)   3(145)   4(149)   5(153)   6(158)   7(201)   8(206)   9(210)  10(213)  11(200)        M                   

     1         Leif Sandgren                 36:13     3:11    12:55    13:55    16:38    20:05    23:20    25:08    31:46    33:13    34:51    35:53    36:13                   
               Frosta OK                               3:11     9:44     1:00     2:43     3:27     3:15     1:48     6:38     1:27     1:38     1:02     0:20                   
     2         Agne Bengtsson                36:36     3:02    12:18    13:30    16:20    20:08    23:39    25:29    31:47    32:58    34:49    36:13    36:36                   
               OK Kompassen                            3:02     9:16     1:12     2:50     3:48     3:31     1:50     6:18     1:11     1:51     1:24     0:23                   
     3         Bo Olofsson                   41:22     3:43    14:22    15:13    18:34    22:39    26:25    29:20    36:18    37:30    39:37    41:01    41:22                   
               Hästveda OK                             3:43    10:39     0:51     3:21     4:05     3:46     2:55     6:58     1:12     2:07     1:24     0:21                   
     4         Kjell Lönn                    41:49     3:46    14:18    15:34    18:42    23:00    26:45    29:03    36:05    37:45    39:52    41:24    41:49                   
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         3:46    10:32     1:16     3:08     4:18     3:45     2:18     7:02     1:40     2:07     1:32     0:25                   
     5         Janne Brunstedt               42:57     3:09    15:56    16:55    20:01    23:49    27:05    29:45    37:26    38:47    41:07    42:32    42:57                   
               OK Roskilde                             3:09    12:47     0:59     3:06     3:48     3:16     2:40     7:41     1:21     2:20     1:25     0:25                   
     6      21 Per-Olof Fernberg             44:11     3:42    14:58    16:01    19:12    23:33    27:23    29:51    36:56    38:26    42:09    43:46    44:11                   
               IS Skanne                               3:42    11:16     1:03     3:11     4:21     3:50     2:28     7:05     1:30     3:43     1:37     0:25                   
     7         Kent Johansson                44:16     5:23    15:36    16:37    20:00    24:47    28:44    31:04    38:32    40:04    42:15    43:51    44:16                   
               Örkelljunga FK                          5:23    10:13     1:01     3:23     4:47     3:57     2:20     7:28     1:32     2:11     1:36     0:25                   
     8         Bill Schölin                  44:43     4:26    16:14    17:14    20:31    25:55    29:54    32:14    39:18    40:51    42:59    44:18    44:43                   
               Tockarps IK                             4:26    11:48     1:00     3:17     5:24     3:59     2:20     7:04     1:33     2:08     1:19     0:25                   
     9         Jan Hansson                   45:45     4:10    15:48    17:05    20:27    25:09    29:21    31:48    40:13    41:49    43:55    45:21    45:45                   
               Lunds OK                                4:10    11:38     1:17     3:22     4:42     4:12     2:27     8:25     1:36     2:06     1:26     0:24                   
    10         Göran Bengtsson               45:50     4:17    16:16    17:32    21:06    25:48    30:08    32:25    40:33    41:54    44:03    45:26    45:50                   
               Tockarps IK                             4:17    11:59     1:16     3:34     4:42     4:20     2:17     8:08     1:21     2:09     1:23     0:24                   
    11      14 Håkan Nilsson                 47:23     5:23    18:42    19:42    22:58    28:21    33:04    35:01    42:03    43:25    45:21    46:59    47:23                   
               Malmö OK                                5:23    13:19     1:00     3:16     5:23     4:43     1:57     7:02     1:22     1:56     1:38     0:24                   
    12         Gert Olsson                   49:15     3:45    16:17    18:40    22:54    27:34    31:43    34:28    42:54    44:17    46:57    48:43    49:15                   
               Skåneslättens OL                        3:45    12:32     2:23     4:14     4:40     4:09     2:45     8:26     1:23     2:40     1:46     0:32                   
    13         Benkt Anderson                51:07     3:56    16:46    18:23    22:13    27:20    32:04    34:49    44:22    46:11    48:58    50:32    51:07                   
               Lunds OK                                3:56    12:50     1:37     3:50     5:07     4:44     2:45     9:33     1:49     2:47     1:34     0:35                   
    14         Lars Persson                  51:09     3:49    15:31    17:35    21:18    25:40    30:42    33:08    44:58    47:26    49:35    50:47    51:09                   
               OK Kompassen                            3:49    11:42     2:04     3:43     4:22     5:02     2:26    11:50     2:28     2:09     1:12     0:22                   
    15         Bengt Ståhl                   53:00     4:48    17:20    18:25    22:08    27:49    34:57    38:08    46:41    48:22    50:53    52:31    53:00                   
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         4:48    12:32     1:05     3:43     5:41     7:08     3:11     8:33     1:41     2:31     1:38     0:29                   
    16         Åke Persson                   53:03    10:13    21:20    22:18    25:46    30:24    34:02    36:36    48:04    49:17    51:18    52:36    53:03                   
               Hjärnarps GH OL                        10:13    11:07     0:58     3:28     4:38     3:38     2:34    11:28     1:13     2:01     1:18     0:27                   
    17         Jan Persson                   53:45     4:11    17:16    18:13    21:36    26:54    31:33    34:28    46:10    47:53    50:33    53:14    53:45                   
               Ystads OK                               4:11    13:05     0:57     3:23     5:18     4:39     2:55    11:42     1:43     2:40     2:41     0:31                   
    18         Peeter-Jaan Kask              57:22     4:17    19:46    20:57    24:52    30:50    35:15    37:53    47:55    50:53    55:24    56:55    57:22                   
               Lunds OK                                4:17    15:29     1:11     3:55     5:58     4:25     2:38    10:02     2:58     4:31     1:31     0:27                   
    19         Börje Åkesson                 58:09     4:34    19:00    20:37    25:17    33:40    38:05    41:37    50:28    52:17    55:32    57:38    58:09                   
               Frosta OK                               4:34    14:26     1:37     4:40     8:23     4:25     3:32     8:51     1:49     3:15     2:06     0:31                   
    20         Jan-Evert Ohlsson             59:15     5:05    17:48    19:04    30:06    35:01    41:09    43:46    52:00    53:39    56:43    58:48    59:15                   
               Andrarums IF                            5:05    12:43     1:16    11:02     4:55     6:08     2:37     8:14     1:39     3:04     2:05     0:27                   
    21         Christer Jönsson              59:36     7:02    20:59    22:28    25:59    35:20    42:08    44:36    53:11    54:48    57:27    59:03    59:36                   
               Lunds OK                                7:02    13:57     1:29     3:31     9:21     6:48     2:28     8:35     1:37     2:39     1:36     0:33                   
    22         Janne Lindholm                59:53     3:59    16:19    17:29    21:56    26:46    31:41    34:40    51:39    53:51    57:26    59:19    59:53                   
               Frosta OK                               3:59    12:20     1:10     4:27     4:50     4:55     2:59    16:59     2:12     3:35     1:53     0:34                   
    23         Roland Nilsson              1:02:19     4:29    19:29    20:47    26:37    32:15    36:59    40:30    55:41    57:13    59:52  1:01:50  1:02:19                   
               OK Kompassen                            4:29    15:00     1:18     5:50     5:38     4:44     3:31    15:11     1:32     2:39     1:58     0:29                   
    24         Tommy Held                  1:03:34     4:48    20:42    22:32    27:39    34:38    40:40    43:56    55:06    58:23  1:01:15  1:03:07  1:03:34                   
               FK Åsen                                 4:48    15:54     1:50     5:07     6:59     6:02     3:16    11:10     3:17     2:52     1:52     0:27                   
    25         Christer Grönblad           1:04:17     6:33    24:30    25:35    29:42    37:47    42:38    45:42    56:21    57:57  1:02:12  1:03:42  1:04:17                   
               Härlövs IF                              6:33    17:57     1:05     4:07     8:05     4:51     3:04    10:39     1:36     4:15     1:30     0:35                   
    26         Dag Lewis-Jonsson           1:05:17     5:22    21:37    23:16    27:51    36:35    42:58    47:47    57:34    59:37  1:02:38  1:04:49  1:05:17                   
               Helsingborgs SOK                        5:22    16:15     1:39     4:35     8:44     6:23     4:49     9:47     2:03     3:01     2:11     0:28                   
    27      15 Mats Håkansson              1:06:54     6:03    24:44    26:04    30:13    37:30    42:26    45:47    59:22  1:01:11  1:04:13  1:06:18  1:06:54                   
               Malmö OK                                6:03    18:41     1:20     4:09     7:17     4:56     3:21    13:35     1:49     3:02     2:05     0:36                   
    28         Bo Bülow                    1:09:27     7:27    23:31    25:15    30:25    36:07    42:11    46:00    58:48  1:02:09  1:06:53  1:08:53  1:09:27                   
               Malmö OK                                7:27    16:04     1:44     5:10     5:42     6:04     3:49    12:48     3:21     4:44     2:00     0:34                   
    29         Dan Nilsson                 1:19:11     6:12    24:24    26:50    32:50    44:32    50:25    54:07  1:07:57  1:10:31  1:15:50  1:18:35  1:19:11                   
               Rävetofta OK                            6:12    18:12     2:26     6:00    11:42     5:53     3:42    13:50     2:34     5:19     2:45     0:36                   
    30         Sven Thelandersson          1:20:21     6:45    25:02    26:40    31:47    42:23    48:50    59:05  1:10:30  1:13:13  1:16:59  1:19:40  1:20:21                   
               Lunds OK                                6:45    18:17     1:38     5:07    10:36     6:27    10:15    11:25     2:43     3:46     2:41     0:41                   

               Leif Karlsson              Ej godk.     5:59    18:14    19:19    22:55    32:09    37:13    44:44    -----  1:07:25  1:11:18  1:14:43  1:15:49             55:10 
               Frosta OK                               5:59    12:15     1:05     3:36     9:14     5:04     7:31             22:41     3:53     3:25     1:06              *207 
                                                    1:06:37                                                                                                                      
                                                       *209                                                                                                                      
               Nils-Erik Bondesson        Ej godk.     4:38    18:57    20:24    24:45    -----    45:11    48:07    57:49  1:05:08  1:07:56  1:09:38  1:10:15                   
               Frosta OK                               4:38    14:19     1:27     4:21             20:26     2:56     9:42     7:19     2:48     1:42     0:37                   
               Leif Malm                  Ej godk.     6:57    21:18    22:28    26:18    31:55    36:37    40:10    50:28    52:01    -----    55:37    56:06                   
               Markaryds FK                            6:57    14:21     1:10     3:50     5:37     4:42     3:33    10:18     1:33              3:36     0:29                   



H60  (17)                4990 m                                         
                                                     1(117)   2(142)   3(145)   4(147)   5(153)   6(160)   7(201)   8(203)   9(210)  10(213)  11(200)        M                   

     1         Ken Ragnarsson                35:01     2:46    11:04    12:02    13:51    17:35    21:05    24:04    29:45    31:49    33:24    34:39    35:01                   
               OK Kompassen                            2:46     8:18     0:58     1:49     3:44     3:30     2:59     5:41     2:04     1:35     1:15     0:22                   
     2         Bengt-Göran Månsson           41:26     3:11    12:08    13:30    15:38    19:25    23:52    27:30    34:55    37:35    39:31    40:58    41:26                   
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     3:11     8:57     1:22     2:08     3:47     4:27     3:38     7:25     2:40     1:56     1:27     0:28                   
     3         Sven-Inge Svensson            42:40     2:56    11:47    12:52    14:54    18:41    26:20    30:17    36:33    39:34    41:07    42:14    42:40                   
               Hässleholms OK                          2:56     8:51     1:05     2:02     3:47     7:39     3:57     6:16     3:01     1:33     1:07     0:26                   
     4         Aksel Andersen                43:25     3:13    12:40    14:17    16:37    20:51    25:42    29:11    37:08    39:44    41:37    43:01    43:25                   
               OK Roskilde                             3:13     9:27     1:37     2:20     4:14     4:51     3:29     7:57     2:36     1:53     1:24     0:24                   
     5         Göran Johnsson                45:41     3:21    13:25    14:56    17:18    21:36    26:48    30:33    38:41    41:47    43:56    45:16    45:41                   
               Skåneslättens OL                        3:21    10:04     1:31     2:22     4:18     5:12     3:45     8:08     3:06     2:09     1:20     0:25                   
     6         Kenth Sundgren                48:53     3:12    13:29    15:04    17:27    21:37    26:26    30:29    41:39    44:43    46:47    48:24    48:53                   
               Skåneslättens OL                        3:12    10:17     1:35     2:23     4:10     4:49     4:03    11:10     3:04     2:04     1:37     0:29                   
     7         Sven-Eric Ericson             49:01     3:36    15:02    16:29    18:53    23:44    28:57    32:50    39:53    44:17    46:34    48:34    49:01                   
               Helsingborgs SOK                        3:36    11:26     1:27     2:24     4:51     5:13     3:53     7:03     4:24     2:17     2:00     0:27                   
     8       3 Christer Ljungdahl            53:39     4:08    18:07    19:27    21:52    26:33    32:29    36:29    44:39    48:13    50:43    53:18    53:39                   
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         4:08    13:59     1:20     2:25     4:41     5:56     4:00     8:10     3:34     2:30     2:35     0:21                   
     9         Kent Nilsson                  56:44     4:02    16:59    18:14    21:29    27:58    33:16    37:21    48:28    52:26    54:37    56:19    56:44                   
               Andrarums IF                            4:02    12:57     1:15     3:15     6:29     5:18     4:05    11:07     3:58     2:11     1:42     0:25                   
    10         Olle Enfors                   58:56     8:16    19:55    21:26    24:04    29:23    36:36    40:37    51:03    54:31    57:08    58:32    58:56             33:23 
               Tockarps IK                             8:16    11:39     1:31     2:38     5:19     7:13     4:01    10:26     3:28     2:37     1:24     0:24              *158 
    11         Stig Johansson              1:00:36     4:53    17:35    19:05    21:51    29:05    34:27    38:40    52:14    55:40    58:21  1:00:00  1:00:36                   
               Helsingborgs SOK                        4:53    12:42     1:30     2:46     7:14     5:22     4:13    13:34     3:26     2:41     1:39     0:36                   
    12         Sven Erik Frick             1:03:08     4:23    18:33    20:24    25:01    31:39    40:11    44:56    54:22    58:17  1:01:09  1:02:38  1:03:08                   
               FK Göingarna                            4:23    14:10     1:51     4:37     6:38     8:32     4:45     9:26     3:55     2:52     1:29     0:30                   
    13         Bengt Hansson               1:07:31     4:54    19:11    21:01    24:18    36:02    42:36    47:16    58:06  1:02:05  1:04:39  1:06:58  1:07:31                   
               Andrarums IF                            4:54    14:17     1:50     3:17    11:44     6:34     4:40    10:50     3:59     2:34     2:19     0:33                   
    14         Anders Wallner              1:08:07     3:59    14:39    18:15    20:57    35:03    40:58    48:08    57:28  1:02:09  1:05:24  1:07:32  1:08:07                   
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     3:59    10:40     3:36     2:42    14:06     5:55     7:10     9:20     4:41     3:15     2:08     0:35                   
    15         Kaare Hansson               1:09:59     4:43    20:51    22:56    26:19    33:11    39:52    46:46    58:59  1:04:53  1:07:40  1:09:26  1:09:59                   
               Malmö OK                                4:43    16:08     2:05     3:23     6:52     6:41     6:54    12:13     5:54     2:47     1:46     0:33                   

               Lars Johansson             Ej godk.     5:50    16:48    19:29    23:04    28:56    -----    38:41    48:44    52:20    54:37    56:13    56:43                   
               Malmö OK                                5:50    10:58     2:41     3:35     5:52              9:45    10:03     3:36     2:17     1:36     0:30                   
               Sven-Erik Persson          Ej godk.     4:46    24:01    25:54    29:34    37:11    59:42  1:03:52    -----  1:16:31  1:19:33  1:21:34  1:22:12                   
               Frosta OK                               4:46    19:15     1:53     3:40     7:37    22:31     4:10             12:39     3:02     2:01     0:38                   



H55  (12)                5590 m                                         
                                                     1(126)   2(138)   3(140)    4(58)    5(60)    6(70)    7(71)   8(157)   9(155)  10(217)  11(220)   12(57)  13(200)        M 

     1         Åke Jönsson                   41:19     4:25     8:59    11:32    13:42    20:47    22:59    24:56    31:23    33:14    36:20    37:32    39:26    40:51    41:19 
               Tormestorps IF                          4:25     4:34     2:33     2:10     7:05     2:12     1:57     6:27     1:51     3:06     1:12     1:54     1:25     0:28 
     2         Gert Nielsen                  43:00     5:07    10:02    12:50    15:21    24:12    26:32    28:33    33:20    35:21    38:18    39:26    41:18    42:37    43:00 
               Lunds OK                                5:07     4:55     2:48     2:31     8:51     2:20     2:01     4:47     2:01     2:57     1:08     1:52     1:19     0:23 
     3         Fredrik Hjort                 43:45     4:45     9:23    11:59    14:27    24:14    26:22    28:18    33:19    35:28    38:27    39:50    42:01    43:21    43:45 
               Helsingborgs SOK                        4:45     4:38     2:36     2:28     9:47     2:08     1:56     5:01     2:09     2:59     1:23     2:11     1:20     0:24 
     4         Per Warfvinge                 48:58     5:02    10:13    12:43    15:48    25:35    27:43    29:36    35:05    37:08    40:37    41:57    46:58    48:33    48:58 
               Lunds OK                                5:02     5:11     2:30     3:05     9:47     2:08     1:53     5:29     2:03     3:29     1:20     5:01     1:35     0:25 
     5         Sten Segerslätt               50:42     6:28    12:02    15:58    18:32    29:02    31:31    33:46    39:05    41:12    45:02    46:21    48:53    50:19    50:42 
               Skåneslättens OL                        6:28     5:34     3:56     2:34    10:30     2:29     2:15     5:19     2:07     3:50     1:19     2:32     1:26     0:23 
                                                                6:04                                                                                                             
                                                                *112                                                                                                             
     6         Dan Sjöholm                   51:48     5:38    11:24    14:34    17:52    27:26    30:12    32:59    39:27    41:53    45:37    47:07    49:28    51:17    51:48 
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     5:38     5:46     3:10     3:18     9:34     2:46     2:47     6:28     2:26     3:44     1:30     2:21     1:49     0:31 
     7         Leif Lindau                   55:13     5:57    11:57    15:11    18:14    31:25    34:14    36:32    42:50    45:17    49:12    50:39    53:03    54:48    55:13 
               OK Torfinn                              5:57     6:00     3:14     3:03    13:11     2:49     2:18     6:18     2:27     3:55     1:27     2:24     1:45     0:25 
     8         Kyrre Thalberg                59:03    10:53    17:04    20:05    23:03    36:43    38:39    40:58    47:41    49:59    53:40    55:01    57:17    58:42    59:03 
               Lunds OK                               10:53     6:11     3:01     2:58    13:40     1:56     2:19     6:43     2:18     3:41     1:21     2:16     1:25     0:21 
                                                               10:30                                                                                                             
                                                                *112                                                                                                             
     9         Rolf Nilsson                1:03:20     6:32    13:32    17:19    20:30    33:26    36:42    39:24    46:49    49:43    54:06    56:10  1:01:04  1:02:52  1:03:20 
               Frosta OK                               6:32     7:00     3:47     3:11    12:56     3:16     2:42     7:25     2:54     4:23     2:04     4:54     1:48     0:28 
    10         Rolf Ohrlander              1:03:32     6:34    13:38    18:16    22:06    33:54    36:59    39:58    48:04    51:11    56:23    58:20  1:01:09  1:03:03  1:03:32 
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     6:34     7:04     4:38     3:50    11:48     3:05     2:59     8:06     3:07     5:12     1:57     2:49     1:54     0:29 
    11      25 Torgny Ottosson             1:08:53     5:56    11:52    15:30    19:03    29:44    32:27    35:07    49:19    52:47  1:01:52  1:03:32  1:06:37  1:08:24  1:08:53 
               OK Torfinn                              5:56     5:56     3:38     3:33    10:41     2:43     2:40    14:12     3:28     9:05     1:40     3:05     1:47     0:29 
    12         Stefan Nilsson              1:12:24     8:41    21:45    25:51    29:48    42:03    45:13    48:11    56:27    59:26  1:04:58  1:06:44  1:09:42  1:11:54  1:12:24 
               OK Kontinent                            8:41    13:04     4:06     3:57    12:15     3:10     2:58     8:16     2:59     5:32     1:46     2:58     2:12     0:30 



H50  (35)                5890 m                                         
                                                     1(126)   2(137)   3(140)    4(58)    5(73)    6(70)    7(64)   8(160)   9(156)  10(217)  11(222)  12(200)        M          

     1         Ulf Jungstrand                38:56     4:24     8:36    11:50    14:03    21:06    22:42    25:15    29:46    33:11    35:28    37:34    38:35    38:56          
               OK Skogsfalken                          4:24     4:12     3:14     2:13     7:03     1:36     2:33     4:31     3:25     2:17     2:06     1:01     0:21          
     2         Lars Söderlund                39:31     4:14     8:56    11:21    13:31    20:55    22:41    24:55    29:36    33:12    35:47    37:58    39:07    39:31          
               Tormestorps IF                          4:14     4:42     2:25     2:10     7:24     1:46     2:14     4:41     3:36     2:35     2:11     1:09     0:24          
     3         Björn Persson                 39:58     5:03     9:18    11:49    14:29    21:28    23:04    24:53    30:11    33:25    36:01    38:22    39:36    39:58          
               Örkelljunga FK                          5:03     4:15     2:31     2:40     6:59     1:36     1:49     5:18     3:14     2:36     2:21     1:14     0:22          
     4         Mats Brorsson                 40:00     4:33     9:05    11:35    13:36    21:30    23:10    25:06    29:40    33:23    36:26    38:34    39:41    40:00          
               Tockarps IK                             4:33     4:32     2:30     2:01     7:54     1:40     1:56     4:34     3:43     3:03     2:08     1:07     0:19          
     5         Peter Hedberg                 40:33     5:26     9:54    12:22    14:38    22:39    24:20    26:21    30:33    34:11    36:43    39:08    40:17    40:33          
               Lunds OK                                5:26     4:28     2:28     2:16     8:01     1:41     2:01     4:12     3:38     2:32     2:25     1:09     0:16          
     6         Lars Svantesson               40:43     4:45     9:18    11:48    14:02    21:20    23:01    24:57    29:24    33:17    35:58    38:48    40:20    40:43          
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         4:45     4:33     2:30     2:14     7:18     1:41     1:56     4:27     3:53     2:41     2:50     1:32     0:23          
     7         Jan Nilsson                   41:52     4:17     8:48    11:15    13:28    20:57    23:10    25:04    31:43    35:45    38:05    40:25    41:31    41:52          
               Andrarums IF                            4:17     4:31     2:27     2:13     7:29     2:13     1:54     6:39     4:02     2:20     2:20     1:06     0:21          
     8         Per-Erik Bengtsson            44:35     4:38     9:45    12:58    15:36    24:07    25:54    27:57    33:14    37:58    40:30    42:56    44:13    44:35          
               Lunds OK                                4:38     5:07     3:13     2:38     8:31     1:47     2:03     5:17     4:44     2:32     2:26     1:17     0:22          
     9         Mats Bredfelt                 45:21     4:46     9:37    12:21    14:50    24:55    26:46    28:50    33:55    38:08    41:07    43:41    44:57    45:21          
               Lunds OK                                4:46     4:51     2:44     2:29    10:05     1:51     2:04     5:05     4:13     2:59     2:34     1:16     0:24          
    10         Bengt Olsson                  46:53     4:35     9:14    14:07    16:16    24:51    26:33    28:27    33:49    37:52    41:59    45:13    46:31    46:53          
               Eslövs FK                               4:35     4:39     4:53     2:09     8:35     1:42     1:54     5:22     4:03     4:07     3:14     1:18     0:22          
    11         Thomas Johansson              49:28     5:27    10:43    13:48    16:28    26:09    28:10    30:29    36:31    41:25    44:28    47:35    49:02    49:28          
               Örkelljunga FK                          5:27     5:16     3:05     2:40     9:41     2:01     2:19     6:02     4:54     3:03     3:07     1:27     0:26          
    12         Anders Laage Kragh            49:46     6:23    15:49    18:30    20:43    28:50    30:36    32:38    37:40    41:41    45:15    48:09    49:23    49:46          
               OK Roskilde                             6:23     9:26     2:41     2:13     8:07     1:46     2:02     5:02     4:01     3:34     2:54     1:14     0:23          
    13         Jens Jørgen Hansen            50:05     8:37    13:35    16:28    19:13    27:30    30:22    32:36    37:39    42:14    45:06    47:53    49:36    50:05          
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                        8:37     4:58     2:53     2:45     8:17     2:52     2:14     5:03     4:35     2:52     2:47     1:43     0:29          
    14         Andreas Oxenstierna           51:43     5:35    11:24    14:44    17:47    27:50    30:17    32:32    38:19    43:25    46:23    49:42    51:10    51:43          
               Skåneslättens OL                        5:35     5:49     3:20     3:03    10:03     2:27     2:15     5:47     5:06     2:58     3:19     1:28     0:33          
    15         Lars Hallabro                 52:36     5:18    12:01    15:17    18:03    28:45    30:40    32:58    39:55    44:18    48:05    51:07    52:16    52:36          
               Hässleholms OK                          5:18     6:43     3:16     2:46    10:42     1:55     2:18     6:57     4:23     3:47     3:02     1:09     0:20          
    16         Sverker Eriksson              53:11     6:07    11:57    15:33    18:33    27:59    30:10    32:51    38:55    43:50    47:37    51:08    52:50    53:11          
               OK Gynge                                6:07     5:50     3:36     3:00     9:26     2:11     2:41     6:04     4:55     3:47     3:31     1:42     0:21          
    17         Gert Pettersson               56:55     6:13    12:43    16:07    18:50    28:52    31:15    33:51    40:06    48:50    51:59    54:58    56:29    56:55          
               Lunds OK                                6:13     6:30     3:24     2:43    10:02     2:23     2:36     6:15     8:44     3:09     2:59     1:31     0:26          
    18         Stefan Dahl                   57:12     5:23    12:41    15:39    19:53    29:13    31:23    33:39    39:27    47:01    51:11    55:02    56:53    57:12          
               Helsingborgs SOK                        5:23     7:18     2:58     4:14     9:20     2:10     2:16     5:48     7:34     4:10     3:51     1:51     0:19          
    19         Jonas Åhlin                   57:23     6:13    12:04    20:07    23:19    33:22    35:40    37:59    43:48    48:36    52:13    55:17    56:57    57:23          
               Helsingborgs SOK                        6:13     5:51     8:03     3:12    10:03     2:18     2:19     5:49     4:48     3:37     3:04     1:40     0:26          
    20         Benjamin Viebke               57:26     6:34    13:31    16:51    19:43    33:44    35:46    37:56    45:41    50:11    53:09    55:52    57:02    57:26          
               Malmö OK                                6:34     6:57     3:20     2:52    14:01     2:02     2:10     7:45     4:30     2:58     2:43     1:10     0:24          
    21         Johnny Nimvik                 57:36     5:34    11:01    20:27    23:11    32:44    35:21    37:34    42:42    49:29    52:22    55:36    57:10    57:36          
               Lunds OK                                5:34     5:27     9:26     2:44     9:33     2:37     2:13     5:08     6:47     2:53     3:14     1:34     0:26          
    22      12 Anders Berg                 1:02:33     5:38    12:19    15:42    22:41    32:34    35:03    38:44    45:49    52:48    57:30  1:00:53  1:02:12  1:02:33          
               IS Kullen                               5:38     6:41     3:23     6:59     9:53     2:29     3:41     7:05     6:59     4:42     3:23     1:19     0:21          
    23         Hans Persson                1:02:47     5:42    11:12    17:51    20:12    37:03    39:00    41:13    47:06    53:40    57:12  1:00:40  1:02:21  1:02:47          
               Andrarums IF                            5:42     5:30     6:39     2:21    16:51     1:57     2:13     5:53     6:34     3:32     3:28     1:41     0:26          
    24         Pål Bengtsson               1:02:49     6:56    13:10    16:22    20:01    33:01    35:25    37:54    46:23    51:27    57:05  1:00:30  1:02:20  1:02:49          
               IS Kullen                               6:56     6:14     3:12     3:39    13:00     2:24     2:29     8:29     5:04     5:38     3:25     1:50     0:29          
    25         Jan-I Nygren                1:02:59     6:06    15:15    18:42    22:09    33:19    36:06    40:12    46:54    52:20    57:09  1:00:41  1:02:33  1:02:59          
               FK Boken                                6:06     9:09     3:27     3:27    11:10     2:47     4:06     6:42     5:26     4:49     3:32     1:52     0:26          
    26         Anders Johansson            1:04:01     7:32    15:06    18:48    21:54    33:47    36:12    40:32    47:17    52:28    56:55  1:01:21  1:03:38  1:04:01          
               Lunds OK                                7:32     7:34     3:42     3:06    11:53     2:25     4:20     6:45     5:11     4:27     4:26     2:17     0:23          
    27         Asger Jensen                1:04:46     6:53    14:23    18:09    21:19    33:02    35:15    38:51    48:05    55:10    59:04  1:02:30  1:04:14  1:04:46          
               OK Roskilde                             6:53     7:30     3:46     3:10    11:43     2:13     3:36     9:14     7:05     3:54     3:26     1:44     0:32          
    28         Lars Ohlsson                1:04:48     7:00    15:06    19:00    23:10    35:08    38:02    41:07    48:01    54:07    59:18  1:02:57  1:04:22  1:04:48          
               FK Göingarna                            7:00     8:06     3:54     4:10    11:58     2:54     3:05     6:54     6:06     5:11     3:39     1:25     0:26          
    29         Michael Leth Jess           1:10:29     6:16    13:18    24:00    27:33    44:26    46:41    49:15    55:45  1:01:12  1:05:05  1:08:37  1:10:08  1:10:29          
               OK Roskilde                             6:16     7:02    10:42     3:33    16:53     2:15     2:34     6:30     5:27     3:53     3:32     1:31     0:21          
                                                       5:55                                                                                                                      
                                                       *112                                                                                                                      
    30       8 Michael Christoferson       1:11:28     6:18    13:24    31:22    34:37    46:02    48:23    51:02    57:18  1:02:27  1:06:12  1:09:34  1:11:04  1:11:28          
               Tormestorps IF                          6:18     7:06    17:58     3:15    11:25     2:21     2:39     6:16     5:09     3:45     3:22     1:30     0:24          
    31         Jan Frederiksen             1:15:51    18:36    25:33    28:55    31:40    45:54    47:50    50:05    56:10  1:03:56  1:09:00  1:13:49  1:15:23  1:15:51          
               OK Roskilde                            18:36     6:57     3:22     2:45    14:14     1:56     2:15     6:05     7:46     5:04     4:49     1:34     0:28          
    32         Lars Vindegaard             1:21:08     5:34    12:38    19:24    21:51    30:43    34:13    43:07    49:01  1:09:10  1:13:28  1:17:31  1:20:39  1:21:08          
               OK Roskilde                             5:34     7:04     6:46     2:27     8:52     3:30     8:54     5:54    20:09     4:18     4:03     3:08     0:29          
    33         Tony Dellros                1:34:17     6:37    14:39    30:27    37:19  1:06:13  1:08:28  1:10:33  1:17:07  1:23:11  1:26:53  1:31:44  1:33:42  1:34:17          
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         6:37     8:02    15:48     6:52    28:54     2:15     2:05     6:34     6:04     3:42     4:51     1:58     0:35          
    34         Lennart Stensson            1:36:10     7:53    16:51    21:33    25:56    53:01    56:23  1:04:51  1:14:19  1:22:16  1:27:43  1:33:18  1:35:47  1:36:10          
               Helsingborgs SOK                        7:53     8:58     4:42     4:23    27:05     3:22     8:28     9:28     7:57     5:27     5:35     2:29     0:23          
    35       4 Torbjörn Movert             1:42:26    11:52    19:22    23:29    26:40    47:28    49:49    52:28    59:56  1:24:21  1:29:32  1:40:17  1:42:01  1:42:26          
               OK Kompassen                           11:52     7:30     4:07     3:11    20:48     2:21     2:39     7:28    24:25     5:11    10:45     1:44     0:25          



H45  (28)                6450 m                                         
                                                     1(114)   2(142)    3(58)    4(73)    5(70)    6(64)   7(160)   8(155)   9(215)  10(203)  11(210)   12(56)  13(200)        M 

     1         Tomas Westlund                39:11     2:14    10:12    11:24    18:18    19:50    21:36    25:31    28:48    30:57    34:10    36:08    38:17    38:49    39:11 
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     2:14     7:58     1:12     6:54     1:32     1:46     3:55     3:17     2:09     3:13     1:58     2:09     0:32     0:22 
     2         Magnus Larsson                40:16     2:13     9:54    11:05    18:46    20:23    22:07    26:16    29:42    31:53    35:03    37:17    39:22    39:56    40:16 
               FK Göingarna                            2:13     7:41     1:11     7:41     1:37     1:44     4:09     3:26     2:11     3:10     2:14     2:05     0:34     0:20 
     3         Bo Simonsen                   41:47     2:15    11:13    12:34    20:00    21:34    23:29    27:49    31:08    33:25    36:25    38:43    40:46    41:27    41:47 
               FIF Hillerød                            2:15     8:58     1:21     7:26     1:34     1:55     4:20     3:19     2:17     3:00     2:18     2:03     0:41     0:20 
     4         Mats Nilsson                  42:02     2:27    11:29    12:42    19:46    21:26    23:14    27:55    31:34    33:43    36:56    39:11    41:05    41:40    42:02 
               Helsingborgs SOK                        2:27     9:02     1:13     7:04     1:40     1:48     4:41     3:39     2:09     3:13     2:15     1:54     0:35     0:22 
     5         Stefan Pålsson                43:18     2:45    12:12    13:22    20:51    22:37    24:29    28:23    31:43    34:03    37:02    39:38    42:20    42:58    43:18 
               Skåneslättens OL                        2:45     9:27     1:10     7:29     1:46     1:52     3:54     3:20     2:20     2:59     2:36     2:42     0:38     0:20 
     6         Johan Risberg                 44:56     2:32    11:21    12:51    21:33    23:10    25:29    29:57    34:43    36:51    40:00    42:12    44:07    44:39    44:56 
               Tormestorps IF                          2:32     8:49     1:30     8:42     1:37     2:19     4:28     4:46     2:08     3:09     2:12     1:55     0:32     0:17 
     7         Niklas Nilsson                44:59     2:23    13:35    14:51    22:42    24:31    26:18    31:01    34:21    36:42    39:54    41:56    44:02    44:39    44:59 
               Härlövs IF                              2:23    11:12     1:16     7:51     1:49     1:47     4:43     3:20     2:21     3:12     2:02     2:06     0:37     0:20 
     7         Henrik Larsson                44:59     1:11    11:06    12:19    19:15    20:59    22:53    27:59    33:45    35:56    39:20    41:42    43:44    44:33    44:59 
               FK Göingarna                            1:11     9:55     1:13     6:56     1:44     1:54     5:06     5:46     2:11     3:24     2:22     2:02     0:49     0:26 
     9         Niklas Edvardsson             46:10     2:31    13:02    14:14    21:55    23:33    25:19    30:12    34:09    36:24    39:50    43:11    45:16    45:50    46:10 
               Hästveda OK                             2:31    10:31     1:12     7:41     1:38     1:46     4:53     3:57     2:15     3:26     3:21     2:05     0:34     0:20 
    10         Mattias Johansson             47:46     2:22    11:35    13:21    22:57    24:54    26:50    31:34    36:03    38:30    41:51    44:26    46:54    47:28    47:46 
               Andrarums IF                            2:22     9:13     1:46     9:36     1:57     1:56     4:44     4:29     2:27     3:21     2:35     2:28     0:34     0:18 
    11         Ole Hansen                    49:01     4:35    14:11    15:30    23:13    24:54    26:54    31:55    35:23    37:51    41:32    45:12    48:03    48:38    49:01 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                        4:35     9:36     1:19     7:43     1:41     2:00     5:01     3:28     2:28     3:41     3:40     2:51     0:35     0:23 
    12         Magnus Tenghagen              49:04     2:22    13:30    14:44    24:19    26:10    28:15    33:15    37:28    39:49    43:22    45:31    48:09    48:42    49:04 
               Härlövs IF                              2:22    11:08     1:14     9:35     1:51     2:05     5:00     4:13     2:21     3:33     2:09     2:38     0:33     0:22 
    13         Raul Hindov                   49:33     2:40    12:11    13:32    22:07    23:57    26:32    32:30    36:50    39:31    43:05    46:08    48:41    49:12    49:33 
               Lunds OK                                2:40     9:31     1:21     8:35     1:50     2:35     5:58     4:20     2:41     3:34     3:03     2:33     0:31     0:21 
    14         Anders Heyden                 55:24     3:34    15:02    16:40    26:57    28:42    30:46    35:54    40:17    43:23    48:27    51:22    54:19    55:02    55:24 
               Lunds OK                                3:34    11:28     1:38    10:17     1:45     2:04     5:08     4:23     3:06     5:04     2:55     2:57     0:43     0:22 
    15         Ulf Linderfalk                55:38     2:36    15:54    17:16    26:28    28:26    30:35    36:08    40:36    43:14    47:20    51:18    53:49    55:14    55:38 
               Skåneslättens OL                        2:36    13:18     1:22     9:12     1:58     2:09     5:33     4:28     2:38     4:06     3:58     2:31     1:25     0:24 
    16         Johan Bökman                  56:18     3:02    14:05    16:13    24:59    27:11    29:36    35:21    40:05    44:02    48:37    52:24    55:24    55:59    56:18 
               Helsingborgs SOK                        3:02    11:03     2:08     8:46     2:12     2:25     5:45     4:44     3:57     4:35     3:47     3:00     0:35     0:19 
    17         Håkan Grubb                   56:58     2:47    13:38    15:23    29:04    31:08    33:25    38:37    43:04    46:01    50:26    53:12    55:44    56:33    56:58 
               Malmö OK                                2:47    10:51     1:45    13:41     2:04     2:17     5:12     4:27     2:57     4:25     2:46     2:32     0:49     0:25 
    18       7 Vidar Albinsson               59:14     2:34    21:35    23:04    32:10    34:09    36:13    42:14    46:39    49:06    53:06    55:44    58:13    58:52    59:14 
               Tormestorps IF                          2:34    19:01     1:29     9:06     1:59     2:04     6:01     4:25     2:27     4:00     2:38     2:29     0:39     0:22 
    19         Olof Barr                     59:54     2:54    15:45    17:36    29:16    31:11    33:17    38:22    43:20    45:52    50:03    53:08    58:51    59:32    59:54 
               Skåneslättens OL                        2:54    12:51     1:51    11:40     1:55     2:06     5:05     4:58     2:32     4:11     3:05     5:43     0:41     0:22 
    20         Torbjörn Ottosson             59:55     2:44    16:55    18:22    30:40    32:34    34:50    40:24    45:18    48:29    52:44    55:55    58:49    59:35    59:55 
               Örkelljunga FK                          2:44    14:11     1:27    12:18     1:54     2:16     5:34     4:54     3:11     4:15     3:11     2:54     0:46     0:20 
    21         Jakob Albahn                1:02:52     2:47    19:46    21:12    32:18    34:05    36:10    41:14    46:07    48:49    52:48    56:17  1:01:48  1:02:30  1:02:52 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                        2:47    16:59     1:26    11:06     1:47     2:05     5:04     4:53     2:42     3:59     3:29     5:31     0:42     0:22 
    22         Anders Ericsson             1:05:46     3:04    15:40    18:30    31:58    33:49    36:17    41:33    45:52    49:08    56:37    59:39  1:04:11  1:05:23  1:05:46 
               Lunds OK                                3:04    12:36     2:50    13:28     1:51     2:28     5:16     4:19     3:16     7:29     3:02     4:32     1:12     0:23 
    23         Tomas Nilsson               1:12:11     3:19    18:23    20:28    32:57    36:12    41:30    49:45    55:46    58:54  1:04:18  1:08:00  1:11:00  1:11:43  1:12:11 
               Hässleholms OK                          3:19    15:04     2:05    12:29     3:15     5:18     8:15     6:01     3:08     5:24     3:42     3:00     0:43     0:28 
    24         Jan Johansson               1:12:14     3:22    16:54    18:45    29:28    32:27    35:15    42:55    48:34    52:23    57:47  1:01:37  1:10:41  1:11:40  1:12:14 
               Skåneslättens OL                        3:22    13:32     1:51    10:43     2:59     2:48     7:40     5:39     3:49     5:24     3:50     9:04     0:59     0:34 
    25         Per Rudqvist                1:13:17     2:45    15:03    16:44    29:43    31:47    34:40    43:49    56:28  1:00:59  1:05:22  1:08:54  1:12:01  1:12:50  1:13:17 
               Helsingborgs SOK                        2:45    12:18     1:41    12:59     2:04     2:53     9:09    12:39     4:31     4:23     3:32     3:07     0:49     0:27 
                                                               59:52                                                                                                             
                                                                *217                                                                                                             
    26         Stefan Edvardsson           1:16:52     3:22    19:28    21:48    35:56    38:57    41:46    50:30    57:11  1:01:43  1:07:48  1:11:21  1:15:28  1:16:21  1:16:52 
               OK Torfinn                              3:22    16:06     2:20    14:08     3:01     2:49     8:44     6:41     4:32     6:05     3:33     4:07     0:53     0:31 
    27         Magnus Nilsson              1:29:49     3:57    21:04    23:34    37:38    40:40    43:38    50:54    57:32  1:05:37  1:13:17  1:24:44  1:28:02  1:29:27  1:29:49 
               Härlövs IF                              3:57    17:07     2:30    14:04     3:02     2:58     7:16     6:38     8:05     7:40    11:27     3:18     1:25     0:22 

               Håkan Axelsson             Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----     7:43     9:46    10:28    10:56 
               FK Göingarna                                                                                                                      7:43     2:03     0:42     0:28 



H40  (22)                7450 m                                         
                                                     1(117)   2(134)   3(209)   4(141)    5(58)    6(60)    7(70)    8(64)   9(159)  10(161)  11(149)  12(153)  13(154)  14(216) 
                                                    15(213)  16(200)        M                                                                                                    

     1         Andreas Nilsson               45:48     2:27     5:27     6:55    13:44    14:37    21:21    23:25    25:16    29:24    31:23    34:50    37:58    38:49    43:04 
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     2:27     3:00     1:28     6:49     0:53     6:44     2:04     1:51     4:08     1:59     3:27     3:08     0:51     4:15 
                                                      44:32    45:28    45:48                                                                                                    
                                                       1:28     0:56     0:20                                                                                                    
     2         Anders Selin                  49:18     2:40     5:58     7:28    14:41    15:36    22:45    24:39    26:35    31:02    33:09    37:22    40:33    41:29    46:12 
               FK Göingarna                            2:40     3:18     1:30     7:13     0:55     7:09     1:54     1:56     4:27     2:07     4:13     3:11     0:56     4:43 
                                                      47:52    48:58    49:18                                                                                                    
                                                       1:40     1:06     0:20                                                                                                    
     3         Mikael Pihl                   49:45     2:44     6:33     8:16    16:00    16:56    23:52    25:44    27:34    32:17    34:38    38:35    41:52    42:40    46:46 
               Lunds OK                                2:44     3:49     1:43     7:44     0:56     6:56     1:52     1:50     4:43     2:21     3:57     3:17     0:48     4:06 
                                                      48:26    49:28    49:45                                                                                                    
                                                       1:40     1:02     0:17                                                                                                    
     4         Heide Persson                 49:46     2:31     5:36     7:14    14:56    15:55    24:10    26:07    27:55    32:16    34:12    38:12    41:22    42:21    46:47 
               Andrarums IF                            2:31     3:05     1:38     7:42     0:59     8:15     1:57     1:48     4:21     1:56     4:00     3:10     0:59     4:26 
                                                      48:28    49:27    49:46                                                                                                    
                                                       1:41     0:59     0:19                                                                                                    
     5      13 Thomas Nilsson                55:49     2:28     5:46     7:39    15:40    16:39    24:34    26:47    28:48    33:55    37:21    41:39    45:12    46:20    51:33 
               Eslövs FK                               2:28     3:18     1:53     8:01     0:59     7:55     2:13     2:01     5:07     3:26     4:18     3:33     1:08     5:13 
                                                      53:27    55:25    55:49                                                                                                    
                                                       1:54     1:58     0:24                                                                                                    
     6         Magnus Wihlborg               57:05     2:45     6:14     8:11    17:05    18:12    26:51    28:57    30:51    36:15    39:00    43:55    47:45    48:37    53:28 
               OK Gynge                                2:45     3:29     1:57     8:54     1:07     8:39     2:06     1:54     5:24     2:45     4:55     3:50     0:52     4:51 
                                                      55:32    56:45    57:05                                                                                                    
                                                       2:04     1:13     0:20                                                                                                    
     7         Fabian Ljungquist             59:02     3:18     7:10     9:10    17:42    18:48    26:52    29:27    31:45    37:24    40:05    44:24    48:19    49:22    54:54 
               Lunds OK                                3:18     3:52     2:00     8:32     1:06     8:04     2:35     2:18     5:39     2:41     4:19     3:55     1:03     5:32 
                                                      57:11    58:33    59:02                                                                                                    
                                                       2:17     1:22     0:29                                                                                                    
     8         Niklas Welander             1:00:11     3:57     8:45    10:47    20:31    21:38    30:29    32:35    34:30    38:53    41:01    45:26    49:18    50:17    56:31 
               Örkelljunga FK                          3:57     4:48     2:02     9:44     1:07     8:51     2:06     1:55     4:23     2:08     4:25     3:52     0:59     6:14 
                                                      58:47    59:52  1:00:11                                                                                                    
                                                       2:16     1:05     0:19                                                                                                    
     9         Ronny Liljenberg            1:00:39     2:53     6:58     8:43    18:03    19:21    27:30    30:18    32:37    37:48    40:18    45:17    49:50    50:45    56:34 
               Eslövs FK                               2:53     4:05     1:45     9:20     1:18     8:09     2:48     2:19     5:11     2:30     4:59     4:33     0:55     5:49 
                                                      59:05  1:00:17  1:00:39                                                                                                    
                                                       2:31     1:12     0:22                                                                                                    
    10         Fredrik Hugosson            1:00:52     2:46     6:11     8:17    17:29    18:30    29:32    31:37    34:10    39:09    41:31    46:31    50:03    52:50    57:49 
               Lunds OK                                2:46     3:25     2:06     9:12     1:01    11:02     2:05     2:33     4:59     2:22     5:00     3:32     2:47     4:59 
                                                      59:28  1:00:34  1:00:52                                                                                                    
                                                       1:39     1:06     0:18                                                                                                    
    11         Björn Nilsson               1:03:35     3:06     7:11     9:27    20:10    21:21    30:26    32:42    34:56    40:55    43:36    48:24    52:46    53:46    59:06 
               Härlövs IF                              3:06     4:05     2:16    10:43     1:11     9:05     2:16     2:14     5:59     2:41     4:48     4:22     1:00     5:20 
                                                    1:01:09  1:03:09  1:03:35                                                                                                    
                                                       2:03     2:00     0:26                                                                                                    
    12         Magnus Jonasson             1:03:39     3:08     7:20     9:32    18:00    19:14    28:55    31:53    34:42    41:26    43:46    48:30    52:46    53:51    59:52 
               Malmö OK                                3:08     4:12     2:12     8:28     1:14     9:41     2:58     2:49     6:44     2:20     4:44     4:16     1:05     6:01 
                                                    1:01:57  1:03:12  1:03:39                                                                                                    
                                                       2:05     1:15     0:27                                                                                                    
    13         David Ekstrand              1:04:28     3:03     7:46    10:07    20:57    22:13    30:28    33:26    35:57    42:04    44:30    49:50    53:54    54:56  1:00:18 
               Hässleholms OK                          3:03     4:43     2:21    10:50     1:16     8:15     2:58     2:31     6:07     2:26     5:20     4:04     1:02     5:22 
                                                    1:02:35  1:04:03  1:04:28                                                                                                    
                                                       2:17     1:28     0:25                                                                                                    
    14         Thomas Låstbom              1:08:56     2:49     7:07     9:21    18:07    19:09    27:12    29:23    31:35    37:45    40:08    52:04    57:29    58:28  1:04:37 
               Härlövs IF                              2:49     4:18     2:14     8:46     1:02     8:03     2:11     2:12     6:10     2:23    11:56     5:25     0:59     6:09 
                                                    1:07:19  1:08:35  1:08:56                                                                                                    
                                                       2:42     1:16     0:21                                                                                                    
    15         Ola Markholm                1:09:06     4:28     8:52    10:54    20:58    22:02    32:41    34:55    37:21    44:11    46:58    52:47    57:55    58:55  1:05:20 
               Skåneslättens OL                        4:28     4:24     2:02    10:04     1:04    10:39     2:14     2:26     6:50     2:47     5:49     5:08     1:00     6:25 
                                                    1:07:38  1:08:49  1:09:06                                                                                                    
                                                       2:18     1:11     0:17                                                                                                    
    16         Björn Fredriksson Möll      1:09:34     3:14     7:49    10:10    23:35    24:44    33:56    36:28    39:06    45:50    49:14    54:15    58:33    59:44  1:05:27 
               OK Kontinent                            3:14     4:35     2:21    13:25     1:09     9:12     2:32     2:38     6:44     3:24     5:01     4:18     1:11     5:43 
                                                    1:07:53  1:09:11  1:09:34                                                                                                    
                                                       2:26     1:18     0:23                                                                                                    
    17         Magnus Rydlund              1:13:47     3:28     7:39    10:46    28:28    29:34    39:14    41:43    43:45    51:26    53:45    59:37  1:03:31  1:04:32  1:09:45 
               Hässleholms OK                          3:28     4:11     3:07    17:42     1:06     9:40     2:29     2:02     7:41     2:19     5:52     3:54     1:01     5:13 
                                                    1:12:12  1:13:27  1:13:47                                                                                                    
                                                       2:27     1:15     0:20                                                                                                    
    18         Nils Helmersson             1:16:10     6:15    12:24    15:02    27:47    28:52    38:19    40:47    43:15    49:19    52:13  1:01:36  1:05:14  1:06:19  1:12:14 
               Hässleholms OK                          6:15     6:09     2:38    12:45     1:05     9:27     2:28     2:28     6:04     2:54     9:23     3:38     1:05     5:55 
                                                    1:14:31  1:15:46  1:16:10                                                                                                    
                                                       2:17     1:15     0:24                                                                                                    
    19         Fredrik Stålhandske         1:16:17     3:29    10:05    11:40    21:03    22:09    31:26    33:40    37:02    50:47    54:02    59:33  1:05:20  1:06:22  1:11:37 
               Skåneslättens OL                        3:29     6:36     1:35     9:23     1:06     9:17     2:14     3:22    13:45     3:15     5:31     5:47     1:02     5:15 
                                                    1:14:42  1:15:58  1:16:17                                                                                                    
                                                       3:05     1:16     0:19                                                                                                    
    20         Peter Rasmussen             1:29:54     5:06    10:53    13:38    30:42    31:58    44:50    47:52    50:34    57:49  1:01:10  1:08:19  1:13:32  1:15:01  1:22:16 
               OK Kontinent                            5:06     5:47     2:45    17:04     1:16    12:52     3:02     2:42     7:15     3:21     7:09     5:13     1:29     7:15 
                                                    1:27:51  1:29:25  1:29:54                                                                                                    
                                                       5:35     1:34     0:29                                                                                                    
    21         Johan Jensen                1:46:20     3:12     7:26     9:29    24:16    25:26    57:29  1:01:01  1:03:41  1:17:43  1:20:01  1:25:55  1:30:14  1:32:00  1:38:00 
               Skåneslättens OL                        3:12     4:14     2:03    14:47     1:10    32:03     3:32     2:40    14:02     2:18     5:54     4:19     1:46     6:00 
                                                    1:44:25  1:45:47  1:46:20           1:11:39  1:15:39                                                                         
                                                       6:25     1:22     0:33              *160     *161                                                                         

               Håkan Palm                ej fullf.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               FK Boken                                                                                                                                                          
                                                      -----    -----                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                                 



H35  (10)                7990 m                                         
                                                     1(116)   2(135)   3(209)   4(141)    5(58)    6(73)    7(70)    8(71)   9(160)  10(207)  11(149)  12(153)  13(154)  14(216) 
                                                    15(222)  16(200)        M                                                                                                    

     1         Rasmus Grönlund               52:36     2:24     6:03     7:37    15:07    16:10    23:46    25:28    27:14    31:09    37:53    40:01    43:15    44:17    48:57 
               Lunds OK                                2:24     3:39     1:34     7:30     1:03     7:36     1:42     1:46     3:55     6:44     2:08     3:14     1:02     4:40 
                                                      51:14    52:17    52:36                                                                                                    
                                                       2:17     1:03     0:19                                                                                                    
     2         Jesper Håkansson              53:25     2:35     6:14     7:47    14:37    15:38    24:33    26:20    28:09    32:17    39:19    41:22    44:32    45:22    49:38 
               FK Göingarna                            2:35     3:39     1:33     6:50     1:01     8:55     1:47     1:49     4:08     7:02     2:03     3:10     0:50     4:16 
                                                      51:53    53:03    53:25                                                                                                    
                                                       2:15     1:10     0:22                                                                                                    
     3         Johan Sander                  56:56     2:44     6:32     8:10    15:50    16:49    24:07    26:11    28:12    32:53    40:00    42:51    46:15    47:15    52:22 
               Skåneslättens OL                        2:44     3:48     1:38     7:40     0:59     7:18     2:04     2:01     4:41     7:07     2:51     3:24     1:00     5:07 
                                                      55:21    56:34    56:56                                                                                                    
                                                       2:59     1:13     0:22                                                                                                    
     4         Mikael Persson              1:06:02     3:03     7:19     9:18    18:22    19:37    28:08    30:19    32:28    37:38    45:51    49:46    53:29    54:32  1:01:20 
               FK Göingarna                            3:03     4:16     1:59     9:04     1:15     8:31     2:11     2:09     5:10     8:13     3:55     3:43     1:03     6:48 
                                                    1:04:14  1:05:36  1:06:02                                                                                                    
                                                       2:54     1:22     0:26                                                                                                    
     5         Andreas Blomqvist           1:07:35     3:05     7:48     9:46    19:38    20:42    29:39    31:38    33:41    40:08    48:46    51:29    55:55    57:03  1:02:30 
               Helsingborgs SOK                        3:05     4:43     1:58     9:52     1:04     8:57     1:59     2:03     6:27     8:38     2:43     4:26     1:08     5:27 
                                                    1:05:52  1:07:12  1:07:35                                                                                                    
                                                       3:22     1:20     0:23                                                                                                    
     6         Magnus Nilsson              1:20:14     3:38     8:54    11:09    21:09    22:29    32:45    35:10    37:33    43:31    58:00  1:01:34  1:06:28  1:07:40  1:14:28 
               Andrarums IF                            3:38     5:16     2:15    10:00     1:20    10:16     2:25     2:23     5:58    14:29     3:34     4:54     1:12     6:48 
                                                    1:17:57  1:19:48  1:20:14                                                                                                    
                                                       3:29     1:51     0:26                                                                                                    
     7         Peter Bengtslin             1:20:43     3:13     8:09    10:12    22:19    23:54    34:47    36:56    39:22    48:15    58:22  1:01:16  1:05:31  1:06:54  1:12:57 
               Lunds OK                                3:13     4:56     2:03    12:07     1:35    10:53     2:09     2:26     8:53    10:07     2:54     4:15     1:23     6:03 
                                                    1:19:16  1:20:20  1:20:43                                                                                                    
                                                       6:19     1:04     0:23                                                                                                    
     8         Henrik Andersson            1:29:49     4:57    10:54    13:19    25:48    27:13    39:14    41:39    44:04    50:03  1:00:14  1:03:42  1:11:54  1:13:00  1:22:09 
               Hässleholms OK                          4:57     5:57     2:25    12:29     1:25    12:01     2:25     2:25     5:59    10:11     3:28     8:12     1:06     9:09 
                                                    1:27:56  1:29:25  1:29:49                                                                                                    
                                                       5:47     1:29     0:24                                                                                                    
     9         André Bjärby                1:40:38     6:18    12:34    16:54    32:10    34:00    46:18    49:16    52:19    59:58  1:11:56  1:15:53  1:25:58  1:27:17  1:34:12 
               Frosta OK                               6:18     6:16     4:20    15:16     1:50    12:18     2:58     3:03     7:39    11:58     3:57    10:05     1:19     6:55 
                                                    1:38:35  1:40:18  1:40:38                                                                                                    
                                                       4:23     1:43     0:20                                                                                                    

               Christian Johansson        Ej godk.     7:14    22:43    28:01    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    40:58    -----    -----    -----    48:38 
               Helsingborgs SOK                        7:14    15:29     5:18                                                          12:57                                7:40 
                                                    1:00:48  1:04:56  1:05:41                                                                                                    
                                                      12:10     4:08     0:45                                                                                                    



H21  (18)                12680 m                                        
                                                     1(115)   2(143)    3(58)    4(62)    5(67)   6(123)   7(127)   8(162)   9(223)   10(60)   11(74)   12(75)   13(64)  14(160) 
                                                    15(201)  16(203)  17(202)  18(153)  19(154)  20(217)  21(206)   22(57)  23(213)  24(200)        M                            

     1         Johan Modig                 1:11:03     1:53     8:22     9:21    11:38    15:05    20:25    25:34    27:12    28:57    39:40    42:00    42:49    46:09    49:45 
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     1:53     6:29     0:59     2:17     3:27     5:20     5:09     1:38     1:45    10:43     2:20     0:49     3:20     3:36 
                                                      52:03    56:26    57:18  1:00:43  1:01:26  1:05:10  1:07:29  1:08:59  1:09:57  1:10:46  1:11:03                            
                                                       2:18     4:23     0:52     3:25     0:43     3:44     2:19     1:30     0:58     0:49     0:17                            
     2         Niklas Olofsson             1:13:32     1:49     8:17     9:27    12:02    15:41    19:39    24:51    26:39    28:41    40:10    42:37    43:20    47:03    50:36 
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     1:49     6:28     1:10     2:35     3:39     3:58     5:12     1:48     2:02    11:29     2:27     0:43     3:43     3:33 
                                                      52:56    57:33    58:26  1:02:02  1:02:47  1:07:06  1:09:20  1:11:24  1:12:22  1:13:14  1:13:32                            
                                                       2:20     4:37     0:53     3:36     0:45     4:19     2:14     2:04     0:58     0:52     0:18                            
     3         Jörgen Olsson               1:14:15     1:49     8:34     9:38    12:10    15:45    19:48    24:58    26:47    28:49    40:17    43:06    43:52    47:38    51:25 
               FK Göingarna                            1:49     6:45     1:04     2:32     3:35     4:03     5:10     1:49     2:02    11:28     2:49     0:46     3:46     3:47 
                                                      53:57    58:42    59:34  1:03:17  1:04:03  1:08:07  1:10:34  1:12:08  1:13:04  1:13:58  1:14:15                            
                                                       2:32     4:45     0:52     3:43     0:46     4:04     2:27     1:34     0:56     0:54     0:17                            
     4         Thomas Jensen               1:17:47     1:58     9:10    10:16    12:55    17:06    22:02    27:32    29:26    31:21    43:38    46:22    47:09    50:50    54:26 
               CopenhagenO                             1:58     7:12     1:06     2:39     4:11     4:56     5:30     1:54     1:55    12:17     2:44     0:47     3:41     3:36 
                                                      57:01  1:01:56  1:02:52  1:06:55  1:07:38  1:11:49  1:14:05  1:15:42  1:16:36  1:17:31  1:17:47                            
                                                       2:35     4:55     0:56     4:03     0:43     4:11     2:16     1:37     0:54     0:55     0:16                            
     5         Rasmus Elmelid              1:20:20     1:58     9:43    10:48    13:31    17:13    21:31    27:02    28:57    30:57    44:54    47:50    48:44    52:46    56:52 
               Skåneslättens OL                        1:58     7:45     1:05     2:43     3:42     4:18     5:31     1:55     2:00    13:57     2:56     0:54     4:02     4:06 
                                                      59:13  1:04:20  1:05:14  1:09:25  1:10:11  1:14:29  1:16:47  1:18:15  1:19:16  1:20:05  1:20:20                            
                                                       2:21     5:07     0:54     4:11     0:46     4:18     2:18     1:28     1:01     0:49     0:15                            
     6         Erik Alnervik               1:20:51     2:09    10:00    11:06    13:45    17:37    22:34    28:40    31:35    33:44    45:43    48:42    49:28    53:20    57:30 
               Helsingborgs SOK                        2:09     7:51     1:06     2:39     3:52     4:57     6:06     2:55     2:09    11:59     2:59     0:46     3:52     4:10 
                                                    1:00:04  1:05:01  1:05:58  1:09:52  1:10:39  1:14:50  1:17:10  1:18:39  1:19:37  1:20:33  1:20:51                            
                                                       2:34     4:57     0:57     3:54     0:47     4:11     2:20     1:29     0:58     0:56     0:18                            
     7         Fredrik Nilsson             1:24:05     1:58     9:33    10:36    13:21    17:22    22:01    28:30    30:21    32:26    45:09    47:54    48:45    52:52    57:11 
               Helsingborgs SOK                        1:58     7:35     1:03     2:45     4:01     4:39     6:29     1:51     2:05    12:43     2:45     0:51     4:07     4:19 
                                                      59:50  1:05:31  1:06:37  1:10:42  1:11:29  1:16:07  1:19:27  1:21:25  1:22:38  1:23:43  1:24:05                            
                                                       2:39     5:41     1:06     4:05     0:47     4:38     3:20     1:58     1:13     1:05     0:22                            
     8         Göran Sundblom              1:27:34     2:12    10:18    11:40    16:06    20:01    25:05    30:26    32:11    34:07    47:14    50:00    50:46    54:41    58:35 
               Lunds OK                                2:12     8:06     1:22     4:26     3:55     5:04     5:21     1:45     1:56    13:07     2:46     0:46     3:55     3:54 
                                                    1:01:04  1:07:32  1:08:36  1:13:35  1:14:29  1:19:28  1:22:45  1:24:54  1:26:05  1:27:13  1:27:34                            
                                                       2:29     6:28     1:04     4:59     0:54     4:59     3:17     2:09     1:11     1:08     0:21                            
     9         Carsten Jørgensen           1:27:48     5:19    15:16    16:16    18:53    22:38    27:54    33:19    35:07    37:01    50:03    52:52    53:49    57:29  1:01:28 
               CopenhagenO                             5:19     9:57     1:00     2:37     3:45     5:16     5:25     1:48     1:54    13:02     2:49     0:57     3:40     3:59 
                                                    1:03:51  1:10:06  1:11:05  1:15:25  1:16:58  1:21:12  1:23:43  1:25:24  1:26:30  1:27:29  1:27:48                            
                                                       2:23     6:15     0:59     4:20     1:33     4:14     2:31     1:41     1:06     0:59     0:19                            
    10         Gustaf Wennerberg           1:29:02     1:56     9:07    10:18    13:22    17:19    21:47    27:17    31:32    34:09    47:07    50:08    50:53    55:00    59:30 
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     1:56     7:11     1:11     3:04     3:57     4:28     5:30     4:15     2:37    12:58     3:01     0:45     4:07     4:30 
                                                    1:02:17  1:07:42  1:08:42  1:13:17  1:14:07  1:20:14  1:24:27  1:26:35  1:27:42  1:28:42  1:29:02                            
                                                       2:47     5:25     1:00     4:35     0:50     6:07     4:13     2:08     1:07     1:00     0:20                            
    11         Björn Hellrup               1:29:07     2:12    10:02    11:14    14:15    18:35    24:48    31:24    33:23    35:34    49:49    52:52    53:35    57:43  1:02:10 
               Helsingborgs SOK                        2:12     7:50     1:12     3:01     4:20     6:13     6:36     1:59     2:11    14:15     3:03     0:43     4:08     4:27 
                                                    1:04:56  1:10:59  1:12:05  1:16:08  1:16:59  1:21:33  1:25:11  1:26:50  1:27:49  1:28:48  1:29:07                            
                                                       2:46     6:03     1:06     4:03     0:51     4:34     3:38     1:39     0:59     0:59     0:19                            
    12         Henrik Modig                1:29:30     1:55    10:58    12:09    14:44    19:27    25:23    31:45    33:35    35:34    50:06    53:20    54:09    58:05  1:02:14 
               FK Göingarna                            1:55     9:03     1:11     2:35     4:43     5:56     6:22     1:50     1:59    14:32     3:14     0:49     3:56     4:09 
                                                    1:05:23  1:11:04  1:12:06  1:16:42  1:17:31  1:21:59  1:24:33  1:26:29  1:27:44  1:29:03  1:29:30                            
                                                       3:09     5:41     1:02     4:36     0:49     4:28     2:34     1:56     1:15     1:19     0:27                            
    13         Patrik Johansson            1:44:26     2:10    11:52    13:18    16:37    21:11    27:41    34:01    36:08    38:37    53:44    57:25    58:16  1:03:52  1:08:48 
               Helsingborgs SOK                        2:10     9:42     1:26     3:19     4:34     6:30     6:20     2:07     2:29    15:07     3:41     0:51     5:36     4:56 
                                                    1:12:41  1:20:23  1:21:42  1:28:40  1:29:38  1:35:22  1:38:56  1:41:17  1:42:32  1:44:01  1:44:26                            
                                                       3:53     7:42     1:19     6:58     0:58     5:44     3:34     2:21     1:15     1:29     0:25                            
    14         Per Gustafsson              1:46:24     4:02    13:00    14:26    17:48    22:21    28:53    36:15    38:30    41:18    56:58  1:00:08  1:01:08  1:07:50  1:14:20 
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         4:02     8:58     1:26     3:22     4:33     6:32     7:22     2:15     2:48    15:40     3:10     1:00     6:42     6:30 
                                                    1:17:33  1:24:27  1:25:41  1:30:30  1:31:32  1:37:06  1:40:19  1:43:23  1:44:55  1:46:03  1:46:24                            
                                                       3:13     6:54     1:14     4:49     1:02     5:34     3:13     3:04     1:32     1:08     0:21                            
    15         Felix Alnervik              1:53:08     2:32    14:02    15:19    18:55    24:28    30:35    37:51    40:06    42:56  1:00:14  1:04:29  1:05:28  1:11:33  1:17:42 
               Helsingborgs SOK                        2:32    11:30     1:17     3:36     5:33     6:07     7:16     2:15     2:50    17:18     4:15     0:59     6:05     6:09 
                                                    1:20:40  1:28:29  1:30:01  1:36:42  1:37:59  1:43:46  1:47:08  1:49:42  1:50:58  1:52:42  1:53:08                            
                                                       2:58     7:49     1:32     6:41     1:17     5:47     3:22     2:34     1:16     1:44     0:26                            
    16         Mikael Nilsson              1:57:36     2:32    12:56    14:23    18:18    24:49    32:28    39:38    41:48    45:46  1:03:08  1:06:48  1:07:47  1:13:04  1:18:17 
               OK Kontinent                            2:32    10:24     1:27     3:55     6:31     7:39     7:10     2:10     3:58    17:22     3:40     0:59     5:17     5:13 
                                                    1:23:08  1:33:18  1:34:42  1:41:05  1:41:56  1:47:42  1:51:10  1:54:32  1:55:57  1:57:12  1:57:36                            
                                                       4:51    10:10     1:24     6:23     0:51     5:46     3:28     3:22     1:25     1:15     0:24                            

               Mattias Engström           Ej godk.     2:14    11:10    12:34    15:20    19:35    25:29    32:06    34:14    36:46    52:16    56:13    57:10  1:01:58  1:07:52 
               Skåneslättens OL                        2:14     8:56     1:24     2:46     4:15     5:54     6:37     2:08     2:32    15:30     3:57     0:57     4:48     5:54 
                                                    1:12:44    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:28:29  1:29:02                            
                                                       4:52                                                                            15:45     0:33                            
               Martin Delin               Ej godk.     4:53    14:54    16:06    19:46    24:44    30:59    37:30    39:34    41:44    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Skåneslättens OL                        4:53    10:01     1:12     3:40     4:58     6:15     6:31     2:04     2:10                                              
                                                      -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:11:09  1:11:35                            
                                                                                                                                       29:25     0:26                            



H20  (6)                 9150 m                                         
                                                     1(115)   2(142)    3(62)    4(63)    5(74)    6(75)    7(71)   8(159)   9(201)  10(203)  11(202)  12(153)  13(157)  14(216) 
                                                    15(219)  16(213)  17(200)        M                                                                                           

     1         Marcus Svensson             1:00:01     2:10     9:49    12:35    14:44    27:08    28:01    31:44    36:30    39:21    44:46    45:41    50:56    53:19    56:38 
               Skåneslättens OL                        2:10     7:39     2:46     2:09    12:24     0:53     3:43     4:46     2:51     5:25     0:55     5:15     2:23     3:19 
                                                      57:38    58:43    59:43  1:00:01                                                                                           
                                                       1:00     1:05     1:00     0:18                                                                                           
     2         Karl Dannbring              1:05:14     3:53    13:30    17:25    18:56    32:49    33:41    37:34    41:58    44:07    49:38    50:50    56:05    58:15  1:01:43 
               Skåneslättens OL                        3:53     9:37     3:55     1:31    13:53     0:52     3:53     4:24     2:09     5:31     1:12     5:15     2:10     3:28 
                                                    1:02:50  1:03:46  1:04:55  1:05:14                                                                                           
                                                       1:07     0:56     1:09     0:19                                                                                           
     3         Joel Kristiansson           1:09:06     2:14    11:04    14:43    16:17    30:11    30:59    35:21    40:21    43:34    51:12    52:33    57:06  1:00:36  1:04:19 
               Skåneslättens OL                        2:14     8:50     3:39     1:34    13:54     0:48     4:22     5:00     3:13     7:38     1:21     4:33     3:30     3:43 
                                                    1:05:53  1:06:55  1:08:48  1:09:06                                                                                           
                                                       1:34     1:02     1:53     0:18                                                                                           
     4         Fredrik Berndtsson          1:12:49     2:26    12:03    15:13    16:57    33:59    34:58    39:20    45:01    47:34    55:10    56:24  1:01:44  1:04:27  1:08:22 
               Skåneslättens OL                        2:26     9:37     3:10     1:44    17:02     0:59     4:22     5:41     2:33     7:36     1:14     5:20     2:43     3:55 
                                                    1:09:49  1:11:06  1:12:21  1:12:49                                                                                           
                                                       1:27     1:17     1:15     0:28                                                                                           
     5         Niclas Delin                1:38:57     5:48    17:52    25:57    27:45    46:26    47:20    54:10  1:00:25  1:05:06  1:15:08  1:18:03  1:26:05  1:29:22  1:34:22 
               FK Göingarna                            5:48    12:04     8:05     1:48    18:41     0:54     6:50     6:15     4:41    10:02     2:55     8:02     3:17     5:00 
                                                    1:35:47  1:37:01  1:38:29  1:38:57                                                                                           
                                                       1:25     1:14     1:28     0:28                                                                                           

               Kristian Oxenstierna       Ej godk.     3:10    21:47    28:37    31:29    -----    -----    46:28    54:39    59:24    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:05:55 
               Skåneslättens OL                        3:10    18:37     6:50     2:52                      14:59     8:11     4:45                                         6:31 
                                                    1:09:25  1:11:06  1:12:35  1:13:01                                                                                           
                                                       3:30     1:41     1:29     0:26                                                                                           



H18  (8)                 7430 m                                         
                                                     1(115)   2(145)    3(62)    4(63)    5(60)    6(70)    7(64)   8(160)   9(155)  10(216)  11(203)  12(210)  13(213)  14(200) 
                                                          M                                                                                                                      

     1         Henning Ottmer                45:54     2:05    11:27    15:05    16:32    25:37    27:12    29:05    33:33    36:42    38:36    41:26    43:14    44:40    45:36 
               Tormestorps IF                          2:05     9:22     3:38     1:27     9:05     1:35     1:53     4:28     3:09     1:54     2:50     1:48     1:26     0:56 
                                                      45:54                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:18                                                                                                                      
     2         Harald Ottmer                 51:18     2:13    12:29    16:27    18:10    28:53    30:43    32:50    37:20    40:50    43:08    45:47    48:27    49:58    51:02 
               Tormestorps IF                          2:13    10:16     3:58     1:43    10:43     1:50     2:07     4:30     3:30     2:18     2:39     2:40     1:31     1:04 
                                                      51:18                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:16                                                                                                                      
     3         Joel Einarsson                54:34     4:09    13:35    17:35    19:01    29:15    30:57    32:47    37:43    42:08    44:41    49:19    51:35    53:09    54:16 
               Tormestorps IF                          4:09     9:26     4:00     1:26    10:14     1:42     1:50     4:56     4:25     2:33     4:38     2:16     1:34     1:07 
                                                      54:34                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:18                                                                                                                      
     4         Karl-Johan Persson            56:35     2:24    12:46    17:18    20:29    31:20    33:15    35:41    40:29    45:44    48:10    51:15    53:37    55:13    56:16 
               Tormestorps IF                          2:24    10:22     4:32     3:11    10:51     1:55     2:26     4:48     5:15     2:26     3:05     2:22     1:36     1:03 
                                                      56:35                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:19                                                                                                                      
     5         Joakim Sjöberg                56:45     2:22    11:56    17:09    19:00    30:09    32:51    35:07    40:04    44:13    46:49    50:06    53:07    55:01    56:22 
               Helsingborgs SOK                        2:22     9:34     5:13     1:51    11:09     2:42     2:16     4:57     4:09     2:36     3:17     3:01     1:54     1:21 
                                                      56:45                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:23                                                                                                                      
     6         David Svensson              1:01:36     2:00    21:25    25:17    26:58    37:07    39:05    40:56    47:05    50:29    53:03    55:59    58:25  1:00:12  1:01:17 
               Skåneslättens OL                        2:00    19:25     3:52     1:41    10:09     1:58     1:51     6:09     3:24     2:34     2:56     2:26     1:47     1:05 
                                                    1:01:36                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:19                                                                                                                      
     7         Carl Rämmal                 1:02:58     2:25    13:27    19:17    21:03    32:55    35:17    37:35    44:03    49:29    51:59    55:03    57:56  1:00:18  1:02:37 
               Lunds OK                                2:25    11:02     5:50     1:46    11:52     2:22     2:18     6:28     5:26     2:30     3:04     2:53     2:22     2:19 
                                                    1:02:58                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:21                                                                                                                      
     8         Oskar Cervin                1:08:37     8:37    20:14    25:04    27:00    38:50    41:21    44:15    50:09    55:40    58:36  1:02:53  1:05:18  1:07:07  1:08:14 
               Helsingborgs SOK                        8:37    11:37     4:50     1:56    11:50     2:31     2:54     5:54     5:31     2:56     4:17     2:25     1:49     1:07 
                                                    1:08:37                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:23                                                                                                                      



H16  (13)                5450 m                                         
                                                     1(116)   2(122)   3(135)   4(207)   5(143)    6(65)   7(159)   8(155)   9(217)  10(218)  11(213)  12(200)        M          

     1         Jakob Höst                    39:48     2:44     4:11     7:17    10:31    16:32    23:54    29:17    32:20    35:06    36:17    37:50    39:28    39:48          
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         2:44     1:27     3:06     3:14     6:01     7:22     5:23     3:03     2:46     1:11     1:33     1:38     0:20          
     2         Fritjof Axelsson              39:55     2:42     4:25     7:59    12:26    18:17    23:37    29:31    32:32    35:28    37:00    38:24    39:35    39:55          
               FK Göingarna                            2:42     1:43     3:34     4:27     5:51     5:20     5:54     3:01     2:56     1:32     1:24     1:11     0:20          
     3         Isak Prellner                 41:20     2:42     4:06     7:02    10:28    15:28    26:45    32:03    34:57    37:47    38:49    40:02    41:00    41:20          
               Skåneslättens OL                        2:42     1:24     2:56     3:26     5:00    11:17     5:18     2:54     2:50     1:02     1:13     0:58     0:20          
     4         Jesper Ågren                  41:47     2:37     4:01     7:58    11:00    16:59    23:23    30:28    34:15    37:25    38:35    40:13    41:26    41:47          
               Lunds OK                                2:37     1:24     3:57     3:02     5:59     6:24     7:05     3:47     3:10     1:10     1:38     1:13     0:21          
     5         Jonas Hammarskiöld            42:32     3:33     4:46     8:21    11:43    17:16    22:53    29:04    32:16    35:28    36:44    41:14    42:13    42:32          
               Lunds OK                                3:33     1:13     3:35     3:22     5:33     5:37     6:11     3:12     3:12     1:16     4:30     0:59     0:19          
     6         Elias Möller                  45:34     2:57     4:20     8:18    12:23    18:47    25:55    32:25    37:17    41:25    42:52    44:17    45:17    45:34          
               Skåneslättens OL                        2:57     1:23     3:58     4:05     6:24     7:08     6:30     4:52     4:08     1:27     1:25     1:00     0:17          
     7         Wiktor Rydlund                46:15     3:11     4:46     8:56    12:31    18:32    26:10    34:24    38:06    41:10    42:25    44:26    45:55    46:15          
               Hässleholms OK                          3:11     1:35     4:10     3:35     6:01     7:38     8:14     3:42     3:04     1:15     2:01     1:29     0:20          
     8         Hampus Larsson                46:23     2:59     4:29     8:13    12:29    18:37    27:16    34:05    37:42    41:27    42:50    44:55    46:01    46:23          
               FK Göingarna                            2:59     1:30     3:44     4:16     6:08     8:39     6:49     3:37     3:45     1:23     2:05     1:06     0:22          
     9         Rasmus Möller Jess            48:23     3:25     5:29    10:23    13:59    20:14    27:52    35:48    39:55    43:28    44:46    46:35    48:02    48:23          
               OK Roskilde                             3:25     2:04     4:54     3:36     6:15     7:38     7:56     4:07     3:33     1:18     1:49     1:27     0:21          
    10         Gustav Nilsson                54:17     3:06     5:04    10:04    15:24    22:53    32:51    38:58    43:46    48:32    50:35    52:43    53:56    54:17          
               Helsingborgs SOK                        3:06     1:58     5:00     5:20     7:29     9:58     6:07     4:48     4:46     2:03     2:08     1:13     0:21          
    11         Anton Hansson               1:02:28     3:25     5:24     9:38    14:26    23:38    29:46    43:57    49:35    54:11    55:43    59:54  1:02:11  1:02:28          
               Lunds OK                                3:25     1:59     4:14     4:48     9:12     6:08    14:11     5:38     4:36     1:32     4:11     2:17     0:17          
    12      20 Edvard Carlsson             1:10:13     3:37    14:27    18:35    23:17    32:41    38:55    52:53    58:44  1:03:07  1:05:01  1:08:36  1:09:52  1:10:13          
               Skåneslättens OL                        3:37    10:50     4:08     4:42     9:24     6:14    13:58     5:51     4:23     1:54     3:35     1:16     0:21          

               Adam Segerslätt            Ej godk.     2:51     4:22     8:01    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    20:24    21:38          
               Skåneslättens OL                        2:51     1:31     3:39                                                                            12:23     1:14          



H14  (13)                4030 m                                         
                                                     1(126)   2(137)   3(144)   4(146)   5(152)   6(154)   7(156)   8(207)   9(212)  10(224)  11(200)        M                   

     1         Simon Harden                  29:46     4:20     9:24    14:16    16:50    18:36    19:54    22:18    25:45    28:12    28:46    29:29    29:46                   
               FK Boken                                4:20     5:04     4:52     2:34     1:46     1:18     2:24     3:27     2:27     0:34     0:43     0:17                   
     2         Algot Najvik                  30:22     4:54    10:18    15:08    16:28    18:26    20:06    23:01    26:37    29:02    29:21    30:02    30:22                   
               FK Göingarna                            4:54     5:24     4:50     1:20     1:58     1:40     2:55     3:36     2:25     0:19     0:41     0:20                   
     3         Erik Winbladh                 31:26     4:53    10:32    14:22    15:45    17:49    19:19    22:20    26:35    30:03    30:22    31:04    31:26                   
               Lunds OK                                4:53     5:39     3:50     1:23     2:04     1:30     3:01     4:15     3:28     0:19     0:42     0:22                   
     4         Oscar Modig                   32:09     4:58    10:28    14:35    16:07    18:26    20:02    24:24    27:48    30:15    31:09    31:48    32:09                   
               FK Göingarna                            4:58     5:30     4:07     1:32     2:19     1:36     4:22     3:24     2:27     0:54     0:39     0:21                   
     5         Ludvig Hallabro               39:03     5:28    12:57    17:40    19:20    21:57    23:50    30:29    34:51    37:24    37:54    38:44    39:03                   
               Hässleholms OK                          5:28     7:29     4:43     1:40     2:37     1:53     6:39     4:22     2:33     0:30     0:50     0:19                   
     6         Erik Jönsson                  55:43     5:32    12:50    22:42    24:50    27:31    29:42    39:12    48:16    53:56    54:31    55:20    55:43                   
               Lunds OK                                5:32     7:18     9:52     2:08     2:41     2:11     9:30     9:04     5:40     0:35     0:49     0:23                   
     7         Daniel Hellberg               57:31     8:15    18:09    26:37    28:40    33:53    37:47    41:54    50:58    55:10    56:13    57:11    57:31                   
               Lunds OK                                8:15     9:54     8:28     2:03     5:13     3:54     4:07     9:04     4:12     1:03     0:58     0:20                   
     8         Eskil Ellman                1:00:30     8:47    18:29    26:20    29:44    34:26    37:47    43:23    53:51    58:14    59:10  1:00:05  1:00:30                   
               Hässleholms OK                          8:47     9:42     7:51     3:24     4:42     3:21     5:36    10:28     4:23     0:56     0:55     0:25                   
     9         Jonatan Österblad           1:00:38     6:44    18:10    27:49    29:16    37:07    39:38    47:06    55:22    58:34    59:16  1:00:13  1:00:38                   
               FK Boken                                6:44    11:26     9:39     1:27     7:51     2:31     7:28     8:16     3:12     0:42     0:57     0:25                   
    10      19 Noa Lindvall                1:01:46     7:42    20:28    26:25    28:24    30:56    33:40    38:38    46:41    59:45  1:00:29  1:01:22  1:01:46                   
               Skåneslättens OL                        7:42    12:46     5:57     1:59     2:32     2:44     4:58     8:03    13:04     0:44     0:53     0:24                   
    11         Oscar Ehrnborn              1:04:49     8:31    22:05    29:47    32:57    37:02    39:15    48:52    57:01  1:02:38  1:03:26  1:04:22  1:04:49                   
               Andrarums IF                            8:31    13:34     7:42     3:10     4:05     2:13     9:37     8:09     5:37     0:48     0:56     0:27                   
    12         Julius Puke                 1:11:48     9:20    22:08    31:53    34:27    41:46    46:11    53:33  1:04:23  1:09:08  1:10:07  1:11:22  1:11:48                   
               Ystads OK                               9:20    12:48     9:45     2:34     7:19     4:25     7:22    10:50     4:45     0:59     1:15     0:26                   

               Fabian Kellersson          Ej godk.    11:40    28:19    51:32    55:36  1:05:01  1:12:01    -----    -----    -----    -----  2:00:54  2:01:38                   
               Andrarums IF                           11:40    16:39    23:13     4:04     9:25     7:00                                        48:53     0:44                   



H12  (19)                3110 m                                         
                                                     1(113)   2(122)   3(126)   4(128)   5(205)   6(208)   7(148)   8(211)   9(224)  10(200)        M                            

     1         Melker Andersson              21:26     2:15     5:01     6:31     8:03    12:11    15:47    17:40    18:58    20:20    21:04    21:26                            
               FK Göingarna                            2:15     2:46     1:30     1:32     4:08     3:36     1:53     1:18     1:22     0:44     0:22                            
     2         Hugo Andersson                24:09     2:28     5:27     7:04     9:36    13:36    16:53    19:13    21:34    23:02    23:48    24:09                            
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         2:28     2:59     1:37     2:32     4:00     3:17     2:20     2:21     1:28     0:46     0:21                            
     3         Allan Hedberg                 25:44     2:15     4:44     6:30     7:58    11:38    13:43    21:00    22:21    24:34    25:21    25:44                            
               Lunds OK                                2:15     2:29     1:46     1:28     3:40     2:05     7:17     1:21     2:13     0:47     0:23                            
     4         Johan Winbladh                25:58     2:44     6:04     7:57    10:05    15:20    18:43    21:16    23:07    24:39    25:31    25:58                            
               Lunds OK                                2:44     3:20     1:53     2:08     5:15     3:23     2:33     1:51     1:32     0:52     0:27                            
     5         Viggo Johansson               27:14     2:56     6:25     8:26    11:23    17:05    19:21    22:39    24:16    25:53    26:50    27:14                            
               Skåneslättens OL                        2:56     3:29     2:01     2:57     5:42     2:16     3:18     1:37     1:37     0:57     0:24                            
     6         Erik Thoresson                28:41     2:42     5:55     8:06     9:53    15:10    17:27    20:21    25:40    27:21    28:18    28:41              7:45          
               Andrarums IF                            2:42     3:13     2:11     1:47     5:17     2:17     2:54     5:19     1:41     0:57     0:23              *112          
     7         Povel Hedberg                 29:48     2:44     6:30     8:20    11:11    17:39    19:41    23:09    26:08    28:37    29:31    29:48                            
               Lunds OK                                2:44     3:46     1:50     2:51     6:28     2:02     3:28     2:59     2:29     0:54     0:17                            
     8         Fabian Andersson              31:19     3:15     7:05     9:35    12:06    18:32    21:41    25:28    27:39    29:55    30:56    31:19                            
               Andrarums IF                            3:15     3:50     2:30     2:31     6:26     3:09     3:47     2:11     2:16     1:01     0:23                            
     9         Erland Östberg                32:50     3:25     7:03     9:08    13:22    20:19    23:07    26:37    28:33    31:38    32:29    32:50                            
               Skåneslättens OL                        3:25     3:38     2:05     4:14     6:57     2:48     3:30     1:56     3:05     0:51     0:21                            
    10         Måns Persson                  33:13     3:12     6:21     8:37    10:32    16:21    26:25    28:35    30:30    31:57    32:54    33:13                            
               Andrarums IF                            3:12     3:09     2:16     1:55     5:49    10:04     2:10     1:55     1:27     0:57     0:19                            
    11         Andreas Ottosson              33:45     3:43     7:57    10:43    13:36    20:08    23:12    27:20    30:15    32:28    33:22    33:45                            
               Örkelljunga FK                          3:43     4:14     2:46     2:53     6:32     3:04     4:08     2:55     2:13     0:54     0:23                            
    12         Per-Anton Persson             35:19     3:12     8:17    10:50    13:34    19:17    24:49    28:52    30:45    33:56    34:58    35:19                            
               Tormestorps IF                          3:12     5:05     2:33     2:44     5:43     5:32     4:03     1:53     3:11     1:02     0:21                            
    13         Pontus Eriksson               35:57     3:25     8:25    10:59    13:32    20:42    25:08    29:20    31:34    34:20    35:27    35:57             33:36          
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         3:25     5:00     2:34     2:33     7:10     4:26     4:12     2:14     2:46     1:07     0:30              *222          
    14         Brian Ahlm                    36:01     2:57     7:16     9:54    12:46    19:32    26:59    30:11    32:56    34:42    35:36    36:01                            
               Andrarums IF                            2:57     4:19     2:38     2:52     6:46     7:27     3:12     2:45     1:46     0:54     0:25                            
    15         Anton Svensson                36:07     3:11     6:56     9:40    12:49    18:48    24:48    28:18    32:50    34:54    35:43    36:07                            
               Hässleholms OK                          3:11     3:45     2:44     3:09     5:59     6:00     3:30     4:32     2:04     0:49     0:24                            
    16         Melvin Nilsson                41:21     2:53     7:09     9:29    19:25    27:09    31:10    34:36    37:36    40:07    40:55    41:21                            
               Härlövs IF                              2:53     4:16     2:20     9:56     7:44     4:01     3:26     3:00     2:31     0:48     0:26                            
    17         Arvid Einarsson               43:05     4:00     9:10    11:02    17:59    23:51    31:46    35:57    39:44    41:54    42:44    43:05                            
               Tormestorps IF                          4:00     5:10     1:52     6:57     5:52     7:55     4:11     3:47     2:10     0:50     0:21                            
    18         Samuel Låstbom                51:25     4:09    12:47    15:22    21:18    27:23    29:52    32:37    46:24    49:47    50:57    51:25                            
               Härlövs IF                              4:09     8:38     2:35     5:56     6:05     2:29     2:45    13:47     3:23     1:10     0:28                            
    19         Pontus Thuresson              55:09     4:04    10:57    14:05    17:41    26:26    39:57    46:43    50:15    53:29    54:39    55:09                            
               Skåneslättens OL                        4:04     6:53     3:08     3:36     8:45    13:31     6:46     3:32     3:14     1:10     0:30                            



H10  (22)                2470 m                                         
                                                     1(125)   2(133)   3(112)   4(128)   5(130)   6(204)   7(211)   8(224)   9(200)        M                                     

     1         Loke Hedberg                  15:14     2:32     4:25     5:06     7:17     9:44    10:24    12:39    14:09    14:53    15:14                                     
               Lunds OK                                2:32     1:53     0:41     2:11     2:27     0:40     2:15     1:30     0:44     0:21                                     
     2         Agust Kronkvist               18:10     2:22     4:29     6:22     9:01    11:27    12:06    15:27    17:02    17:51    18:10                                     
               Örkelljunga FK                          2:22     2:07     1:53     2:39     2:26     0:39     3:21     1:35     0:49     0:19                                     
     3         Edvin Selin                   20:01     3:18     6:10     7:07     9:33    12:43    13:37    17:09    18:44    19:35    20:01             19:40                   
               FK Göingarna                            3:18     2:52     0:57     2:26     3:10     0:54     3:32     1:35     0:51     0:26              *200                   
     4         Hugo Cedervall                20:13     2:54     5:57     7:16    10:15    13:49    14:40    17:20    18:52    19:45    20:13                                     
               Örkelljunga FK                          2:54     3:03     1:19     2:59     3:34     0:51     2:40     1:32     0:53     0:28                                     
     5         Victor Modig                  21:12     3:24     6:06     6:59    11:02    14:09    14:55    18:17    19:49    20:46    21:12                                     
               FK Göingarna                            3:24     2:42     0:53     4:03     3:07     0:46     3:22     1:32     0:57     0:26                                     
     6         Albin Weiden                  21:24     2:30     5:33     6:21     9:33    13:24    14:33    18:14    20:17    21:02    21:24                                     
               Skåneslättens OL                        2:30     3:03     0:48     3:12     3:51     1:09     3:41     2:03     0:45     0:22                                     
     7         Oscar Jensen                  22:52     2:49     5:03     5:59    11:15    14:18    15:09    19:58    21:43    22:30    22:52                                     
               Skåneslättens OL                        2:49     2:14     0:56     5:16     3:03     0:51     4:49     1:45     0:47     0:22                                     
     8         Gustav Andersson              23:12     3:29     6:21     7:25    11:23    14:57    16:14    19:37    21:34    22:49    23:12                                     
               FK Göingarna                            3:29     2:52     1:04     3:58     3:34     1:17     3:23     1:57     1:15     0:23                                     
     9         Ivar Helmersson               23:52     3:09     8:06     9:10    13:36    16:56    17:42    20:53    22:44    23:29    23:52                                     
               Hässleholms OK                          3:09     4:57     1:04     4:26     3:20     0:46     3:11     1:51     0:45     0:23                                     
    10         Erik Johansson                24:05     2:55     5:52     7:05    11:41    15:48    16:44    20:42    22:33    23:39    24:05                                     
               FK Boken                                2:55     2:57     1:13     4:36     4:07     0:56     3:58     1:51     1:06     0:26                                     
    11         Klas Ljungqvist               25:15     2:57     5:33     6:47    10:42    14:23    15:24    19:30    22:10    24:48    25:15                                     
               Lunds OK                                2:57     2:36     1:14     3:55     3:41     1:01     4:06     2:40     2:38     0:27                                     
    12         Carl Pernetun                 28:21     3:28     6:59     8:02    14:00    17:56    18:59    23:31    26:48    27:54    28:21                                     
               Hässleholms OK                          3:28     3:31     1:03     5:58     3:56     1:03     4:32     3:17     1:06     0:27                                     
    13         Jakob Ingelström              28:25     3:51    10:13    11:07    15:21    18:51    19:52    24:30    27:02    28:01    28:25              5:56                   
               OK Gynge                                3:51     6:22     0:54     4:14     3:30     1:01     4:38     2:32     0:59     0:24              *118                   
    14         Axel Tenghagen                29:05     4:11     7:22     9:24    14:07    18:14    19:45    25:03    27:45    28:42    29:05                                     
               Härlövs IF                              4:11     3:11     2:02     4:43     4:07     1:31     5:18     2:42     0:57     0:23                                     
    15         Svante Selin                  29:51     3:31     6:38     7:53    19:20    22:45    23:39    26:57    28:43    29:31    29:51                                     
               FK Göingarna                            3:31     3:07     1:15    11:27     3:25     0:54     3:18     1:46     0:48     0:20                                     
    16         Stellan Gradin                36:16     4:19     8:23     9:48    17:36    23:44    25:27    32:09    34:39    35:50    36:16                                     
               Andrarums IF                            4:19     4:04     1:25     7:48     6:08     1:43     6:42     2:30     1:11     0:26                                     
    17         Albin Hugosson                38:03     3:47     8:37     9:27    14:31    21:29    22:42    31:01    36:31    37:44    38:03                                     
               Lunds OK                                3:47     4:50     0:50     5:04     6:58     1:13     8:19     5:30     1:13     0:19                                     
    18         Adam Johansson                40:10     3:10     6:10     7:22    24:32    28:54    30:01    34:15    38:32    39:43    40:10                                     
               Skåneslättens OL                        3:10     3:00     1:12    17:10     4:22     1:07     4:14     4:17     1:11     0:27                                     
    19         Wilmer Selin                  42:05     3:47     8:37    10:28    15:12    24:04    25:14    38:27    40:47    41:42    42:05                                     
               FK Göingarna                            3:47     4:50     1:51     4:44     8:52     1:10    13:13     2:20     0:55     0:23                                     
    20         David Olander                 45:17     3:48     9:38    10:51    15:29    20:53    21:47    40:06    43:43    44:54    45:17                                     
               Lunds OK                                3:48     5:50     1:13     4:38     5:24     0:54    18:19     3:37     1:11     0:23                                     
    21         Noah Pernetun                 47:41     3:36     9:27    10:32    17:44    21:28    22:36    26:35    46:08    47:14    47:41                                     
               Hässleholms OK                          3:36     5:51     1:05     7:12     3:44     1:08     3:59    19:33     1:06     0:27                                     
    22       2 Erik Albinsson                55:14     5:02    11:10    12:23    39:34    43:50    45:27    49:21    53:34    54:48    55:14                                     
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         5:02     6:08     1:13    27:11     4:16     1:37     3:54     4:13     1:14     0:26                                     



D75  (5)                 2760 m                                         
                                                     1(114)   2(138)   3(147)   4(150)   5(206)   6(212)   7(200)        M                                                       

     1         Kerstin Granstedt             41:44     5:39    20:13    25:48    28:39    34:56    37:58    40:54    41:44                                                       
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     5:39    14:34     5:35     2:51     6:17     3:02     2:56     0:50                                                       
     2         Karin Lexell                  41:47     5:29    20:26    26:07    29:19    35:32    39:03    41:11    41:47                                                       
               OK Torfinn                              5:29    14:57     5:41     3:12     6:13     3:31     2:08     0:36                                                       
     3         Clarie Ek                     44:07     5:03    19:58    25:49    29:16    36:57    40:23    43:28    44:07                                                       
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     5:03    14:55     5:51     3:27     7:41     3:26     3:05     0:39                                                       
     4         Barbro Hugosson               47:16     6:40    24:05    30:09    33:44    40:34    43:55    46:42    47:16                                                       
               Lunds OK                                6:40    17:25     6:04     3:35     6:50     3:21     2:47     0:34                                                       
     5         Gun Hansson                   48:15     5:15    21:52    28:23    32:49    40:33    44:45    47:30    48:15                                                       
               Ystads OK                               5:15    16:37     6:31     4:26     7:44     4:12     2:45     0:45                                                       



D70  (6)                 3020 m                                         
                                                     1(114)   2(138)   3(149)   4(155)   5(214)   6(220)   7(222)   8(200)        M                                              

     1         Birgit Palm                   40:40     4:39    18:54    24:37    28:44    32:03    35:41    38:06    40:06    40:40                                              
               FK Boken                                4:39    14:15     5:43     4:07     3:19     3:38     2:25     2:00     0:34                                              
     2         Gunilla Grönblad              45:19     8:06    22:29    27:59    31:24    35:21    39:46    42:58    44:45    45:19                                              
               Härlövs IF                              8:06    14:23     5:30     3:25     3:57     4:25     3:12     1:47     0:34                                              
     3         Gunnel Wester                 51:14     4:57    21:06    30:04    35:56    40:15    44:54    48:01    50:35    51:14                                              
               Örkelljunga FK                          4:57    16:09     8:58     5:52     4:19     4:39     3:07     2:34     0:39                                              
     4         Lena Pehrsson                 52:20     5:46    28:23    33:42    37:36    42:03    45:47    49:41    51:48    52:20                                              
               OK Silva                                5:46    22:37     5:19     3:54     4:27     3:44     3:54     2:07     0:32                                              
     5         Karin Lindén                  53:08     5:41    22:22    29:47    34:43    39:23    45:06    49:54    52:19    53:08                                              
               OK Gynge                                5:41    16:41     7:25     4:56     4:40     5:43     4:48     2:25     0:49                                              

               Ann-Charlotte Jensen       Ej godk.     4:18    35:00    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                                       
               Hässleholms OK                          4:18    30:42                                                                                                             



D65  (17)                3390 m                                         
                                                     1(114)   2(138)   3(147)   4(150)   5(155)   6(216)   7(206)   8(212)   9(224)  10(200)        M                            

     1         Helen Andertoft               36:48     4:02    14:31    18:39    21:18    24:14    28:09    31:54    34:43    35:27    36:21    36:48                            
               Markaryds FK                            4:02    10:29     4:08     2:39     2:56     3:55     3:45     2:49     0:44     0:54     0:27                            
     2         Inge Jørgensen                38:55     8:37    17:46    22:15    24:24    27:18    30:45    34:49    36:54    37:39    38:29    38:55                            
               OK Roskilde                             8:37     9:09     4:29     2:09     2:54     3:27     4:04     2:05     0:45     0:50     0:26                            
     3         Britt Forsell-Pirozzi         39:30     4:34    14:59    19:24    21:49    25:13    29:45    34:03    37:03    38:01    39:00    39:30                            
               Lunds OK                                4:34    10:25     4:25     2:25     3:24     4:32     4:18     3:00     0:58     0:59     0:30                            
     4         Gull Svensson                 41:33     5:01    15:51    20:04    22:23    25:37    31:00    36:09    38:56    40:01    40:59    41:33                            
               Tockarps IK                             5:01    10:50     4:13     2:19     3:14     5:23     5:09     2:47     1:05     0:58     0:34                            
     5         Ulla Håkansson                41:50     5:18    16:28    21:53    24:18    28:03    32:27    36:45    39:23    40:12    41:14    41:50                            
               OK Gynge                                5:18    11:10     5:25     2:25     3:45     4:24     4:18     2:38     0:49     1:02     0:36                            
     6         Maj-Britt Byström             45:29     3:56    14:15    18:34    20:49    23:52    33:30    38:10    42:47    43:59    44:58    45:29                            
               Rävetofta OK                            3:56    10:19     4:19     2:15     3:03     9:38     4:40     4:37     1:12     0:59     0:31                            
     7         Astrid Johannesson            49:30     4:26    17:43    25:13    28:05    32:08    37:27    43:12    46:45    47:46    48:56    49:30                            
               Helsingborgs SOK                        4:26    13:17     7:30     2:52     4:03     5:19     5:45     3:33     1:01     1:10     0:34                            
     8         Karin Bengtsson               52:45     4:46    18:24    23:55    27:23    31:56    36:55    46:29    49:35    51:06    52:11    52:45                            
               OK Kompassen                            4:46    13:38     5:31     3:28     4:33     4:59     9:34     3:06     1:31     1:05     0:34                            
     9         Margareta Sjöberg             54:48     6:27    19:39    30:45    34:24    39:19    43:50    48:48    52:10    53:02    54:09    54:48             51:00          
               Lunds OK                                6:27    13:12    11:06     3:39     4:55     4:31     4:58     3:22     0:52     1:07     0:39              *136          
    10         Berit Schannong               55:54    13:39    25:20    31:22    33:51    37:27    42:54    47:39    53:30    54:29    55:24    55:54                            
               Malmö OK                               13:39    11:41     6:02     2:29     3:36     5:27     4:45     5:51     0:59     0:55     0:30                            
    11         Siw Nilsson                   56:06     5:18    20:08    26:21    30:16    34:22    40:50    48:34    52:17    53:37    55:15    56:06                            
               OK Kompassen                            5:18    14:50     6:13     3:55     4:06     6:28     7:44     3:43     1:20     1:38     0:51                            
    12         Anna-Lisa Hansson             57:25    10:38    24:59    30:42    33:54    38:09    44:05    50:38    53:50    55:15    56:41    57:25                            
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                    10:38    14:21     5:43     3:12     4:15     5:56     6:33     3:12     1:25     1:26     0:44                            
    13         Britt Bülow                 1:04:52     8:45    24:52    30:46    35:31    40:30    46:18    52:48  1:00:45  1:02:39  1:04:00  1:04:52                            
               Malmö OK                                8:45    16:07     5:54     4:45     4:59     5:48     6:30     7:57     1:54     1:21     0:52                            
    14         Britt Åkesson               1:07:41     8:58    22:54    34:29    41:21    46:59    52:01    58:25  1:04:29  1:05:50  1:07:05  1:07:41                            
               Hässleholms OK                          8:58    13:56    11:35     6:52     5:38     5:02     6:24     6:04     1:21     1:15     0:36                            
    15         Torill Svendsen             1:07:42     6:04    26:35    33:44    37:35    42:30    49:30    57:03  1:02:19  1:04:19  1:06:36  1:07:42                            
               Lunds OK                                6:04    20:31     7:09     3:51     4:55     7:00     7:33     5:16     2:00     2:17     1:06                            
    16         Kristin Lindberg            1:07:50     7:04    25:22    33:29    38:00    44:09    50:39    58:22  1:03:40  1:05:35  1:07:00  1:07:50                            
               Lunds OK                                7:04    18:18     8:07     4:31     6:09     6:30     7:43     5:18     1:55     1:25     0:50                            

               Kerstin Larsson            Ej godk.    12:00    25:38    36:44    39:20    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:03:44  1:04:15                            
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                    12:00    13:38    11:06     2:36                                                 24:24     0:31                            



D60  (5)                 3630 m                                         
                                                     1(114)   2(138)   3(147)   4(150)   5(157)   6(161)   7(216)   8(218)   9(222)  10(200)        M                            

     1         Inger Glans                   43:42     4:07    15:48    20:04    22:16    28:02    30:31    36:39    38:01    41:29    43:12    43:42                            
               OK Torfinn                              4:07    11:41     4:16     2:12     5:46     2:29     6:08     1:22     3:28     1:43     0:30                            
     2         Åsa Ståhl                     45:50     4:10    15:39    20:39    23:10    28:56    32:02    37:47    39:19    43:06    45:19    45:50                            
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         4:10    11:29     5:00     2:31     5:46     3:06     5:45     1:32     3:47     2:13     0:31                            
     3         Margareta Schölin             53:48     4:57    18:30    24:19    27:16    34:56    38:41    45:10    46:51    51:14    53:10    53:48                            
               Tockarps IK                             4:57    13:33     5:49     2:57     7:40     3:45     6:29     1:41     4:23     1:56     0:38                            
     4         Christina Nilsson             58:19     5:41    18:58    24:32    27:50    35:02    39:04    46:00    49:12    54:56    57:44    58:19                            
               Andrarums IF                            5:41    13:17     5:34     3:18     7:12     4:02     6:56     3:12     5:44     2:48     0:35                            
     5         Karin Larsson                 59:15     5:11    19:58    25:23    28:10    35:57    41:55    48:43    50:31    55:58    58:40    59:15                            
               OK Kompassen                            5:11    14:47     5:25     2:47     7:47     5:58     6:48     1:48     5:27     2:42     0:35                            



D55  (10)                3910 m                                         
                                                     1(117)   2(135)   3(207)   4(203)   5(144)   6(146)   7(156)   8(214)   9(220)   10(57)  11(200)        M                   

     1         Ina Lindeberg                 31:37     3:17     7:32    10:59    12:00    16:56    18:39    23:15    25:14    27:36    29:42    31:11    31:37                   
               Skåneslättens OL                        3:17     4:15     3:27     1:01     4:56     1:43     4:36     1:59     2:22     2:06     1:29     0:26                   
     2         Eva Folkesson Lööf            38:28     3:11     7:18    11:02    12:14    17:51    19:15    28:58    31:01    33:49    36:32    37:59    38:28                   
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     3:11     4:07     3:44     1:12     5:37     1:24     9:43     2:03     2:48     2:43     1:27     0:29                   
     3         Ingrid Svantesdotter          42:39     3:35     9:33    13:52    16:32    26:09    27:52    33:27    35:51    38:37    40:36    42:17    42:39                   
               FK Göingarna                            3:35     5:58     4:19     2:40     9:37     1:43     5:35     2:24     2:46     1:59     1:41     0:22                   
     4         Christina Olsson              44:15     3:54    13:12    17:24    18:32    24:58    26:37    32:36    35:03    38:41    41:55    43:43    44:15                   
               Skåneslättens OL                        3:54     9:18     4:12     1:08     6:26     1:39     5:59     2:27     3:38     3:14     1:48     0:32                   
     5         Inger Norling-Frick           47:53     4:34    10:19    15:38    17:41    26:15    28:14    33:30    38:56    42:41    45:27    47:21    47:53                   
               FK Göingarna                            4:34     5:45     5:19     2:03     8:34     1:59     5:16     5:26     3:45     2:46     1:54     0:32                   
     6         Ulla Engelby                  48:40     4:58    10:34    17:17    18:23    26:23    29:48    35:34    38:57    42:34    46:15    48:11    48:40                   
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     4:58     5:36     6:43     1:06     8:00     3:25     5:46     3:23     3:37     3:41     1:56     0:29                   
     7         Eva Wildmark                  48:54     4:41    10:30    16:55    18:39    25:21    27:35    33:23    36:00    39:29    46:29    48:20    48:54                   
               Andrarums IF                            4:41     5:49     6:25     1:44     6:42     2:14     5:48     2:37     3:29     7:00     1:51     0:34                   
     8         Ingegerd Persson              50:11     4:54    10:30    20:03    21:45    30:44    32:44    38:43    42:18    45:17    48:00    49:45    50:11                   
               Ystads OK                               4:54     5:36     9:33     1:42     8:59     2:00     5:59     3:35     2:59     2:43     1:45     0:26                   
     9         Eva Emanuelsson               52:43     4:54    12:32    18:03    20:02    29:11    31:23    37:44    40:54    45:35    49:47    52:11    52:43                   
               Helsingborgs SOK                        4:54     7:38     5:31     1:59     9:09     2:12     6:21     3:10     4:41     4:12     2:24     0:32                   
    10         Mona Enfors                   54:02     4:37    12:20    19:10    20:27    29:53    32:14    39:10    42:45    47:16    51:34    53:31    54:02                   
               Tockarps IK                             4:37     7:43     6:50     1:17     9:26     2:21     6:56     3:35     4:31     4:18     1:57     0:31                   



D50  (17)                4150 m                                         
                                                     1(116)    2(59)   3(134)   4(207)   5(203)   6(143)   7(146)   8(156)   9(214)  10(220)   11(57)  12(200)        M          

     1         Ewa Roos                      35:45     3:17     4:27     8:24    12:36    13:36    20:28    22:20    26:47    29:07    31:35    33:51    35:18    35:45          
               Helsingborgs SOK                        3:17     1:10     3:57     4:12     1:00     6:52     1:52     4:27     2:20     2:28     2:16     1:27     0:27          
     2         Lena Olsson                   38:47     3:58     5:12     9:38    14:15    15:23    22:36    24:34    29:18    31:26    34:20    36:50    38:21    38:47          
               Skåneslättens OL                        3:58     1:14     4:26     4:37     1:08     7:13     1:58     4:44     2:08     2:54     2:30     1:31     0:26          
     3         Kerstin Persson               38:59     3:58     5:17     9:19    14:03    15:06    22:29    24:49    29:26    31:39    34:22    36:58    38:33    38:59          
               FK Göingarna                            3:58     1:19     4:02     4:44     1:03     7:23     2:20     4:37     2:13     2:43     2:36     1:35     0:26          
     4         Britt-Marie Stensson          39:31     4:45     5:59    10:43    15:30    16:35    23:07    24:57    29:44    32:08    34:42    37:26    39:07    39:31          
               Helsingborgs SOK                        4:45     1:14     4:44     4:47     1:05     6:32     1:50     4:47     2:24     2:34     2:44     1:41     0:24          
     5         Britt-Marie Bengtsson         39:54     3:52     5:10    10:07    14:33    15:41    22:42    24:38    29:11    31:28    34:14    37:35    39:25    39:54          
               FK Åsen                                 3:52     1:18     4:57     4:26     1:08     7:01     1:56     4:33     2:17     2:46     3:21     1:50     0:29          
     6         Ingela Andersson              40:53     3:42     5:07     9:07    13:33    14:46    24:58    26:43    31:29    33:56    36:30    38:46    40:26    40:53          
               Lunds OK                                3:42     1:25     4:00     4:26     1:13    10:12     1:45     4:46     2:27     2:34     2:16     1:40     0:27          
                                                      22:25                                                                                                                      
                                                       *141                                                                                                                      
     7         Lena Söderlund                42:46     4:05     5:18    10:06    14:39    15:40    24:41    26:54    32:29    35:08    37:54    40:24    42:12    42:46          
               Tormestorps IF                          4:05     1:13     4:48     4:33     1:01     9:01     2:13     5:35     2:39     2:46     2:30     1:48     0:34          
     8      26 Agneta Erfors                 43:03     4:00     7:29    12:08    17:24    19:14    25:32    27:42    32:35    34:57    37:41    40:55    42:32    43:03          
               OK Torfinn                              4:00     3:29     4:39     5:16     1:50     6:18     2:10     4:53     2:22     2:44     3:14     1:37     0:31          
     9         Monica Johansson              44:55     3:51     5:03     9:28    14:55    16:03    27:03    29:11    34:17    36:37    39:45    42:47    44:27    44:55          
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         3:51     1:12     4:25     5:27     1:08    11:00     2:08     5:06     2:20     3:08     3:02     1:40     0:28          
    10         Christina Segerslätt          44:56     4:23     5:39    11:45    16:42    17:55    24:59    27:15    32:36    35:03    38:22    42:50    44:26    44:56          
               Skåneslättens OL                        4:23     1:16     6:06     4:57     1:13     7:04     2:16     5:21     2:27     3:19     4:28     1:36     0:30          
                                                      40:20                                                                                                                      
                                                       *222                                                                                                                      
    11         Ann-Kristin Sjöström          51:17     4:58     6:22    11:17    17:10    18:25    32:06    34:44    40:21    43:18    46:14    48:50    50:47    51:17          
               Lunds OK                                4:58     1:24     4:55     5:53     1:15    13:41     2:38     5:37     2:57     2:56     2:36     1:57     0:30          
    12         Wiveka Ernstsson              53:40     6:55     8:13    13:13    19:25    21:36    33:14    35:37    41:52    44:45    47:51    51:03    53:04    53:40          
               FK Göingarna                            6:55     1:18     5:00     6:12     2:11    11:38     2:23     6:15     2:53     3:06     3:12     2:01     0:36          
                                                      30:15                                                                                                                      
                                                       *146                                                                                                                      
    13         Gun Ericsson                  58:18     5:20     6:45    12:12    22:04    23:42    33:48    36:26    42:44    46:04    50:44    55:34    57:48    58:18          
               Skåneslättens OL                        5:20     1:25     5:27     9:52     1:38    10:06     2:38     6:18     3:20     4:40     4:50     2:14     0:30          
    14         Yvonne Andersson            1:02:19     4:58     6:26    12:54    20:29    25:49    35:08    37:58    49:09    52:03    55:16    59:33  1:01:46  1:02:19          
               Hässleholms OK                          4:58     1:28     6:28     7:35     5:20     9:19     2:50    11:11     2:54     3:13     4:17     2:13     0:33          
    15         Leni Møllsøe                1:03:44     5:07     7:08    13:35    21:45    23:30    36:42    39:56    48:52    52:34    57:14  1:00:47  1:03:11  1:03:44          
               OK Roskilde                             5:07     2:01     6:27     8:10     1:45    13:12     3:14     8:56     3:42     4:40     3:33     2:24     0:33          
    16         Carina Göransson            1:24:23     5:25    12:27    21:25    33:44    36:07    50:04    56:44  1:09:15  1:12:17  1:16:51  1:21:44  1:23:54  1:24:23          
               Ystads OK                               5:25     7:02     8:58    12:19     2:23    13:57     6:40    12:31     3:02     4:34     4:53     2:10     0:29          
    17         Hanne Möller Jensen         1:44:06     7:26    19:21    26:25    33:17    34:23    47:48    50:05  1:24:42  1:30:22  1:35:48  1:41:08  1:43:37  1:44:06          
               OK Roskilde                             7:26    11:55     7:04     6:52     1:06    13:25     2:17    34:37     5:40     5:26     5:20     2:29     0:29          



D45  (19)                4400 m                                         
                                                     1(115)   2(144)   3(146)   4(151)   5(154)   6(157)   7(161)   8(206)   9(210)   10(56)  11(200)        M                   

     1         Carina Gustafsson             40:20     2:27    17:20    18:49    22:01    24:45    26:33    28:13    34:47    36:16    38:52    39:57    40:20                   
               OK Gynge                                2:27    14:53     1:29     3:12     2:44     1:48     1:40     6:34     1:29     2:36     1:05     0:23                   
     2         Ingela Thoresson              42:48     2:45    15:43    17:24    20:26    23:11    25:30    27:35    35:18    38:21    41:44    42:23    42:48                   
               Andrarums IF                            2:45    12:58     1:41     3:02     2:45     2:19     2:05     7:43     3:03     3:23     0:39     0:25                   
     3         Marie Olsson                  42:55     5:10    18:06    19:36    23:34    27:41    29:29    31:12    37:54    39:04    41:57    42:31    42:55                   
               Örkelljunga FK                          5:10    12:56     1:30     3:58     4:07     1:48     1:43     6:42     1:10     2:53     0:34     0:24                   
     4         Åsa Hedin                     47:12     3:10    16:40    18:32    22:07    25:34    27:33    29:57    39:16    40:44    45:58    46:50    47:12                   
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         3:10    13:30     1:52     3:35     3:27     1:59     2:24     9:19     1:28     5:14     0:52     0:22                   
     5         Annika Engel                  47:49     3:39    19:07    20:57    24:50    28:23    30:39    32:46    41:17    43:07    46:16    47:19    47:49                   
               Hässleholms OK                          3:39    15:28     1:50     3:53     3:33     2:16     2:07     8:31     1:50     3:09     1:03     0:30                   
     6         Sandra Simonsen               48:33     3:34    16:54    19:38    23:21    26:53    29:34    31:49    40:59    43:05    46:47    48:00    48:33                   
               FIF Hillerød                            3:34    13:20     2:44     3:43     3:32     2:41     2:15     9:10     2:06     3:42     1:13     0:33                   
     7         Christel Olsson               48:47     4:28    18:07    19:57    23:11    26:44    28:40    30:49    38:21    39:37    47:39    48:20    48:47                   
               FK Åsen                                 4:28    13:39     1:50     3:14     3:33     1:56     2:09     7:32     1:16     8:02     0:41     0:27                   
     8         Helena Kristiansson           51:29     3:23    19:21    22:37    26:22    30:05    32:10    34:06    42:17    43:55    50:20    51:04    51:29                   
               Hässleholms OK                          3:23    15:58     3:16     3:45     3:43     2:05     1:56     8:11     1:38     6:25     0:44     0:25                   
     9         Susanne W Karlsson            53:53     5:32    20:41    22:39    27:36    31:29    34:42    36:58    46:56    48:35    52:27    53:21    53:53                   
               Härlövs IF                              5:32    15:09     1:58     4:57     3:53     3:13     2:16     9:58     1:39     3:52     0:54     0:32                   
    10         Helena Åhlin                  56:55     3:54    23:13    25:08    28:58    32:49    35:51    39:23    50:30    52:14    55:24    56:25    56:55                   
               Helsingborgs SOK                        3:54    19:19     1:55     3:50     3:51     3:02     3:32    11:07     1:44     3:10     1:01     0:30                   
    11         Anette Thoresson              57:25     4:37    23:46    25:24    29:38    33:12    35:32    38:02    46:55    48:54    55:55    56:55    57:25                   
               Andrarums IF                            4:37    19:09     1:38     4:14     3:34     2:20     2:30     8:53     1:59     7:01     1:00     0:30                   
    12         Anne Svantesson               57:31     6:46    24:07    25:58    32:48    36:18    38:31    40:32    48:16    49:59    56:21    57:05    57:31                   
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         6:46    17:21     1:51     6:50     3:30     2:13     2:01     7:44     1:43     6:22     0:44     0:26                   
    13         Kerstin Olsson              1:02:06     3:38    21:34    23:37    28:23    35:39    39:49    42:42    54:17    56:20  1:00:38  1:01:32  1:02:06                   
               Eslövs FK                               3:38    17:56     2:03     4:46     7:16     4:10     2:53    11:35     2:03     4:18     0:54     0:34                   
    14         Carolina Landin             1:08:50    14:39    30:25    32:56    36:50    46:16    48:40    51:30  1:01:16  1:02:59  1:07:04  1:08:19  1:08:50                   
               Malmö OK                               14:39    15:46     2:31     3:54     9:26     2:24     2:50     9:46     1:43     4:05     1:15     0:31                   
    15         Helena Svensson             1:13:03     8:05    34:50    37:20    41:25    46:28    48:52    51:18  1:03:04  1:05:19  1:11:46  1:12:34  1:13:03                   
               FK Boken                                8:05    26:45     2:30     4:05     5:03     2:24     2:26    11:46     2:15     6:27     0:48     0:29                   
    16         Eva Rämmal                  1:16:25    13:25    32:53    35:34    43:29    47:41    51:34    55:23  1:06:41  1:10:11  1:14:50  1:15:55  1:16:25                   
               Lunds OK                               13:25    19:28     2:41     7:55     4:12     3:53     3:49    11:18     3:30     4:39     1:05     0:30                   
    17         Åsa Kull-Persson            1:28:37     5:24    35:36    38:17    43:28    49:03    52:54    58:32  1:14:37  1:17:16  1:26:23  1:28:04  1:28:37                   
               Tormestorps IF                          5:24    30:12     2:41     5:11     5:35     3:51     5:38    16:05     2:39     9:07     1:41     0:33                   

               Susanne Thomsen            Ej godk.     7:21    20:31    22:18    -----    -----    -----    36:07    44:47    46:32    49:44    50:36    51:04                   
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                        7:21    13:10     1:47                               13:49     8:40     1:45     3:12     0:52     0:28                   
               Kristina Spångberg         Ej godk.     6:02    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    22:28    25:32    31:54    34:22    35:34                   
               Lunds OK                                6:02                                                          16:26     3:04     6:22     2:28     1:12                   



D40  (17)                5000 m                                         
                                                     1(115)    2(59)   3(134)   4(207)   5(143)    6(65)    7(71)   8(157)   9(156)  10(220)  11(221)  12(200)        M          

     1         Sara Snogerup Linse           39:06     2:33     3:50     7:06    10:43    18:06    24:05    26:08    31:07    33:01    36:33    37:54    38:44    39:06          
               Lunds OK                                2:33     1:17     3:16     3:37     7:23     5:59     2:03     4:59     1:54     3:32     1:21     0:50     0:22          
     2         Ingela Ekelöv                 42:35     2:52     4:04     8:35    12:25    18:37    24:50    26:56    32:18    34:25    39:09    41:27    42:11    42:35          
               Skåneslättens OL                        2:52     1:12     4:31     3:50     6:12     6:13     2:06     5:22     2:07     4:44     2:18     0:44     0:24          
     3         Louise Axelsson               43:54     2:57     4:24     8:09    12:09    19:51    26:31    28:45    34:20    36:44    41:07    42:34    43:31    43:54          
               FK Göingarna                            2:57     1:27     3:45     4:00     7:42     6:40     2:14     5:35     2:24     4:23     1:27     0:57     0:23          
     4         Camilla Svensson              45:31     2:45     4:12     7:48    11:53    23:17    29:15    31:17    36:35    38:43    42:42    44:25    45:08    45:31          
               Örkelljunga FK                          2:45     1:27     3:36     4:05    11:24     5:58     2:02     5:18     2:08     3:59     1:43     0:43     0:23          
     5         Camilla Sjöstrand             47:01     2:57     4:22     8:44    13:36    20:34    27:17    30:23    37:06    39:22    43:51    45:29    46:36    47:01          
               FK Snapphanarna                         2:57     1:25     4:22     4:52     6:58     6:43     3:06     6:43     2:16     4:29     1:38     1:07     0:25          
     6         Malin Leijon                  47:13     3:01     4:45     8:52    13:27    20:44    28:24    30:58    37:22    39:57    44:11    45:47    46:47    47:13          
               Härlövs IF                              3:01     1:44     4:07     4:35     7:17     7:40     2:34     6:24     2:35     4:14     1:36     1:00     0:26          
     7         Maria Modig                   48:15     2:55     4:29     8:27    13:25    20:45    28:10    31:12    38:05    40:45    45:25    47:04    47:49    48:15          
               FK Göingarna                            2:55     1:34     3:58     4:58     7:20     7:25     3:02     6:53     2:40     4:40     1:39     0:45     0:26          
     8         Anna Ljungqvist               51:36     2:38     4:18     8:25    14:17    21:10    29:28    31:55    39:55    42:16    46:50    50:11    51:11    51:36          
               Lunds OK                                2:38     1:40     4:07     5:52     6:53     8:18     2:27     8:00     2:21     4:34     3:21     1:00     0:25          
     9         Marie Nilsson                 54:54     3:18     4:51     8:54    14:18    22:24    31:52    34:50    42:31    45:24    49:58    53:31    54:26    54:54          
               Härlövs IF                              3:18     1:33     4:03     5:24     8:06     9:28     2:58     7:41     2:53     4:34     3:33     0:55     0:28          
    10         Linda Westerlund              55:19     4:02     5:47    10:32    15:24    23:54    31:50    34:50    42:02    44:44    50:03    53:34    54:51    55:19          
               Frosta OK                               4:02     1:45     4:45     4:52     8:30     7:56     3:00     7:12     2:42     5:19     3:31     1:17     0:28          
    11         Anna Bjärby                   57:25     4:05     6:11    10:58    18:11    26:28    35:04    37:37    45:20    48:37    54:19    56:05    56:56    57:25          
               Frosta OK                               4:05     2:06     4:47     7:13     8:17     8:36     2:33     7:43     3:17     5:42     1:46     0:51     0:29          
    12         Sara Henriksson             1:00:24     4:04     5:47    11:08    16:26    25:16    34:29    37:56    45:48    49:54    57:15    59:04    59:57  1:00:24          
               Tormestorps IF                          4:04     1:43     5:21     5:18     8:50     9:13     3:27     7:52     4:06     7:21     1:49     0:53     0:27          
    13         Catarina Harden             1:03:51     3:07     4:48     9:47    15:24    22:53    30:23    34:30    49:26    52:30    57:29  1:02:21  1:03:23  1:03:51          
               FK Boken                                3:07     1:41     4:59     5:37     7:29     7:30     4:07    14:56     3:04     4:59     4:52     1:02     0:28          
    14         Carina Thynell Lindelö      1:04:36     3:19     4:59     9:37    14:03    22:28    29:34    32:06    38:56    57:36  1:01:52  1:03:30  1:04:12  1:04:36          
               Härlövs IF                              3:19     1:40     4:38     4:26     8:25     7:06     2:32     6:50    18:40     4:16     1:38     0:42     0:24          
    15         Suzanne Qvist               1:10:09     3:56     6:29    12:21    18:59    32:24    41:53    48:23    57:38  1:00:56  1:07:01  1:08:34  1:09:43  1:10:09          
               Andrarums IF                            3:56     2:33     5:52     6:38    13:25     9:29     6:30     9:15     3:18     6:05     1:33     1:09     0:26          
    16         Anna Reimer                 1:37:45     4:40     6:29    12:35    18:12    26:08    34:01    37:27  1:27:48  1:30:28  1:34:55  1:36:32  1:37:18  1:37:45          
               Tormestorps IF                          4:40     1:49     6:06     5:37     7:56     7:53     3:26    50:21     2:40     4:27     1:37     0:46     0:27          

               Carina Rydlund             Ej godk.    -----     6:54    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    23:38    24:42          
               Hässleholms OK                                   6:54                                                                                     16:44     1:04          



D35  (3)                 5880 m                                         
                                                     1(117)   2(134)   3(206)   4(203)   5(139)   6(141)    7(73)    8(70)    9(71)  10(158)  11(155)  12(216)  13(220)   14(56) 
                                                    15(200)        M                                                                                                             

     1         Camilla Selin                 59:16     3:52     8:34    11:49    13:57    17:50    24:12    35:46    38:25    40:49    48:03    51:01    54:33    56:03    57:57 
               FK Göingarna                            3:52     4:42     3:15     2:08     3:53     6:22    11:34     2:39     2:24     7:14     2:58     3:32     1:30     1:54 
                                                      58:46    59:16                                                                                                             
                                                       0:49     0:30                                                                                                             
     2         Lotta Ekberg                1:07:12     5:44    10:51    15:05    16:54    20:55    25:24    41:44    45:47    48:10    55:12    58:09  1:02:04  1:03:43  1:06:00 
               Örkelljunga FK                          5:44     5:07     4:14     1:49     4:01     4:29    16:20     4:03     2:23     7:02     2:57     3:55     1:39     2:17 
                                                    1:06:47  1:07:12                                                                                                             
                                                       0:47     0:25                                                                                                             
     3         Karin Kallioniemi           1:26:13     4:10    11:04    18:49    28:55    35:40    41:15    56:21    59:29  1:05:01  1:13:28  1:16:32  1:20:42  1:22:24  1:24:40 
               Skåneslättens OL                        4:10     6:54     7:45    10:06     6:45     5:35    15:06     3:08     5:32     8:27     3:04     4:10     1:42     2:16 
                                                    1:25:42  1:26:13                                                                                                             
                                                       1:02     0:31                                                                                                             



D21  (15)                7340 m                                         
                                                     1(116)    2(59)   3(135)   4(207)   5(142)    6(62)    7(63)    8(60)    9(70)   10(64)  11(159)  12(201)  13(155)  14(217) 
                                                     15(57)  16(200)        M                                                                                                    

     1         Sofie Petersson               57:14     2:46     3:50     6:55    10:17    15:55    19:27    21:03    32:22    34:36    36:35    42:14    45:25    48:16    52:10 
               Skåneslättens OL                        2:46     1:04     3:05     3:22     5:38     3:32     1:36    11:19     2:14     1:59     5:39     3:11     2:51     3:54 
                                                      55:29    56:53    57:14                                                                                                    
                                                       3:19     1:24     0:21                                                                                                    
     2         Jannie Hagård               1:00:05     4:44     5:35     9:04    12:21    19:19    24:27    26:18    37:21    39:22    41:24    46:43    49:13    52:04    55:16 
               Rävetofta OK                            4:44     0:51     3:29     3:17     6:58     5:08     1:51    11:03     2:01     2:02     5:19     2:30     2:51     3:12 
                                                      58:33    59:49  1:00:05                                                                                                    
                                                       3:17     1:16     0:16                                                                                                    
     3         Lindha Hellner              1:00:24     3:01     4:15     8:01    11:34    17:56    21:35    23:43    35:42    38:01    40:28    45:50    48:41    51:48    54:53 
               FK Göingarna                            3:01     1:14     3:46     3:33     6:22     3:39     2:08    11:59     2:19     2:27     5:22     2:51     3:07     3:05 
                                                      58:38  1:00:02  1:00:24                                                                                                    
                                                       3:45     1:24     0:22                                                                                                    
     4         Julia Dahl                  1:04:02     2:59     4:11     7:49    11:55    18:25    22:06    23:58    35:59    38:23    40:49    47:29    50:40    54:22    58:35 
               Helsingborgs SOK                        2:59     1:12     3:38     4:06     6:30     3:41     1:52    12:01     2:24     2:26     6:40     3:11     3:42     4:13 
                                                    1:02:13  1:03:36  1:04:02                                                                                                    
                                                       3:38     1:23     0:26                                                                                                    
     5         Jenni Adams                 1:05:08     4:56     5:53     9:48    13:36    21:20    25:10    27:00    38:58    41:05    43:23    49:04    52:23    56:00    59:27 
               CopenhagenO                             4:56     0:57     3:55     3:48     7:44     3:50     1:50    11:58     2:07     2:18     5:41     3:19     3:37     3:27 
                                                    1:03:20  1:04:45  1:05:08                                                                                                    
                                                       3:53     1:25     0:23                                                                                                    
     6         Ellen Reimer                1:05:35     3:06     4:14     8:07    11:55    19:30    23:31    25:21    38:44    41:05    43:38    48:48    51:46    55:14    58:48 
               Tormestorps IF                          3:06     1:08     3:53     3:48     7:35     4:01     1:50    13:23     2:21     2:33     5:10     2:58     3:28     3:34 
                                                    1:03:49  1:05:13  1:05:35                                                                                                    
                                                       5:01     1:24     0:22                                                                                                    
     7         Anna Hellner                1:07:32     4:18     5:23     9:17    13:19    22:11    26:03    28:05    41:10    43:37    46:08    51:57    54:48    57:56  1:01:37 
               Lunds OK                                4:18     1:05     3:54     4:02     8:52     3:52     2:02    13:05     2:27     2:31     5:49     2:51     3:08     3:41 
                                                    1:05:30  1:07:08  1:07:32                                                                                                    
                                                       3:53     1:38     0:24                                                                                                    
     8      18 Anna Lööf                   1:09:32     4:17     5:16     9:28    14:06    21:50    27:10    29:15    42:15    44:28    46:41    52:22    55:47    59:24  1:03:26 
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     4:17     0:59     4:12     4:38     7:44     5:20     2:05    13:00     2:13     2:13     5:41     3:25     3:37     4:02 
                                                    1:07:29  1:09:05  1:09:32                                                                                                    
                                                       4:03     1:36     0:27                                                                                                    
     9         Jenny Björk                 1:10:35     3:40     4:39    10:01    13:58    20:58    25:08    27:48    42:02    44:56    47:17    53:03    56:29  1:00:42  1:04:51 
               Lunds OK                                3:40     0:59     5:22     3:57     7:00     4:10     2:40    14:14     2:54     2:21     5:46     3:26     4:13     4:09 
                                                    1:08:34  1:10:04  1:10:35                                                                                                    
                                                       3:43     1:30     0:31                                                                                                    
    10         Johanna Karlsson            1:10:37     3:40     4:49     8:39    12:19    19:03    23:00    25:02    39:52    42:18    44:49    50:54    54:43    58:54  1:04:41 
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     3:40     1:09     3:50     3:40     6:44     3:57     2:02    14:50     2:26     2:31     6:05     3:49     4:11     5:47 
                                                    1:08:40  1:10:13  1:10:37                                                                                                    
                                                       3:59     1:33     0:24                                                                                                    
    11         Marie Sigbo                 1:13:09     3:54     5:10     9:46    14:39    22:36    26:45    28:51    43:58    46:31    49:07    55:37    58:58  1:02:47  1:06:50 
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         3:54     1:16     4:36     4:53     7:57     4:09     2:06    15:07     2:33     2:36     6:30     3:21     3:49     4:03 
                                                    1:11:09  1:12:45  1:13:09                                                                                                    
                                                       4:19     1:36     0:24                                                                                                    
    12      24 Hanna Modin                 1:17:42     6:33     7:45    12:23    17:03    24:56    29:39    32:05    46:31    49:33    52:07    59:29  1:02:53  1:06:57  1:11:22 
               Lunds OK                                6:33     1:12     4:38     4:40     7:53     4:43     2:26    14:26     3:02     2:34     7:22     3:24     4:04     4:25 
                                                    1:15:50  1:17:18  1:17:42                                                                                                    
                                                       4:28     1:28     0:24                                                                                                    
    13         Josefine Nilsson            1:19:53     4:31     5:41     9:43    14:01    22:06    26:35    29:11    43:20    46:45    49:29    56:18  1:01:03  1:05:51  1:11:08 
               Helsingborgs SOK                        4:31     1:10     4:02     4:18     8:05     4:29     2:36    14:09     3:25     2:44     6:49     4:45     4:48     5:17 
                                                    1:17:10  1:19:16  1:19:53                                                                                                    
                                                       6:02     2:06     0:37                                                                                                    
    14         Ebba Thuresson              1:22:05     3:49     5:07     9:44    14:14    23:15    28:30    30:41    47:01    50:24    53:04  1:01:05  1:04:59  1:10:03  1:14:38 
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     3:49     1:18     4:37     4:30     9:01     5:15     2:11    16:20     3:23     2:40     8:01     3:54     5:04     4:35 
                                                    1:19:50  1:21:38  1:22:05                                                                                                    
                                                       5:12     1:48     0:27                                                                                                    

               Maria Ohlsson              Ej godk.    12:07    14:07    21:46    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Skåneslättens OL                       12:07     2:00     7:39                                                                                                    
                                                      27:07    30:02    31:01                                                                                                    
                                                       5:21     2:55     0:59                                                                                                    



D18  (8)                 4960 m                                         
                                                     1(117)   2(135)   3(209)   4(144)    5(65)    6(71)   7(158)   8(155)   9(215)  10(220)  11(221)  12(200)        M          

     1         Elin Carlsson                 36:55     2:48     6:13     7:55    16:27    21:52    23:38    28:25    30:25    32:47    34:45    35:53    36:34    36:55          
               Tormestorps IF                          2:48     3:25     1:42     8:32     5:25     1:46     4:47     2:00     2:22     1:58     1:08     0:41     0:21          
     2         Jessica Nilsson               40:11     2:58     7:04     9:17    17:28    23:20    25:23    31:04    33:27    36:10    37:45    38:58    39:48    40:11          
               OK Torfinn                              2:58     4:06     2:13     8:11     5:52     2:03     5:41     2:23     2:43     1:35     1:13     0:50     0:23          
     3      11 Felicia Feurstein             42:17     3:13     7:41     9:31    18:05    24:21    26:33    32:31    34:59    37:40    39:33    40:50    41:56    42:17          
               Tormestorps IF                          3:13     4:28     1:50     8:34     6:16     2:12     5:58     2:28     2:41     1:53     1:17     1:06     0:21          
     4         Kajsa Hedin                   42:19     3:05     7:11     9:09    18:23    24:46    27:07    33:09    35:22    37:53    39:38    41:07    41:56    42:19          
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         3:05     4:06     1:58     9:14     6:23     2:21     6:02     2:13     2:31     1:45     1:29     0:49     0:23          
     5         Nelly Carlsson                42:37     3:01     6:53    11:03    17:49    25:37    27:36    32:37    34:32    36:44    40:01    41:17    42:17    42:37          
               Tormestorps IF                          3:01     3:52     4:10     6:46     7:48     1:59     5:01     1:55     2:12     3:17     1:16     1:00     0:20          
     6         Sophie Nilsson                49:41     3:13     7:30     9:33    19:00    28:05    30:42    37:05    40:29    44:54    47:02    48:18    49:14    49:41          
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         3:13     4:17     2:03     9:27     9:05     2:37     6:23     3:24     4:25     2:08     1:16     0:56     0:27          
     7         Caroline Lindelöw             49:59     3:23     8:09    10:15    20:49    30:00    31:59    38:08    41:22    45:08    46:54    48:31    49:32    49:59          
               Härlövs IF                              3:23     4:46     2:06    10:34     9:11     1:59     6:09     3:14     3:46     1:46     1:37     1:01     0:27          
     8         Amanda Nilsson                57:01     3:58     9:47    12:04    22:58    31:15    33:45    42:39    46:08    51:07    53:33    55:47    56:39    57:01          
               Frosta OK                               3:58     5:49     2:17    10:54     8:17     2:30     8:54     3:29     4:59     2:26     2:14     0:52     0:22          



D16  (14)                4440 m                                         
                                                     1(116)   2(122)   3(134)   4(207)   5(139)   6(153)   7(157)   8(155)   9(217)  10(221)  11(200)        M                   

     1         Jenny Bredfelt                37:06     3:14     5:03     8:37    12:54    17:20    25:19    28:08    30:04    33:33    35:54    36:43    37:06                   
               Lunds OK                                3:14     1:49     3:34     4:17     4:26     7:59     2:49     1:56     3:29     2:21     0:49     0:23                   
     2         Matilda Arborelius            37:39     3:30     4:53     8:24    12:42    16:35    23:40    26:21    28:40    34:05    36:24    37:17    37:39                   
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         3:30     1:23     3:31     4:18     3:53     7:05     2:41     2:19     5:25     2:19     0:53     0:22                   
     3         Erica Eriksson                43:26     3:37     5:10     9:13    13:30    20:53    30:22    33:39    35:50    39:43    42:14    43:06    43:26                   
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         3:37     1:33     4:03     4:17     7:23     9:29     3:17     2:11     3:53     2:31     0:52     0:20                   
     4         Malin Thorneman               44:25     3:40     5:42    10:09    14:49    19:30    29:32    33:37    35:58    39:52    43:00    44:02    44:25                   
               Helsingborgs SOK                        3:40     2:02     4:27     4:40     4:41    10:02     4:05     2:21     3:54     3:08     1:02     0:23                   
     5         Ebba Söderlund                46:04     3:05     4:41     8:18    12:59    22:52    32:18    35:01    37:05    42:34    44:53    45:42    46:04                   
               Tormestorps IF                          3:05     1:36     3:37     4:41     9:53     9:26     2:43     2:04     5:29     2:19     0:49     0:22                   
     6         Astrid Einarsson              48:06     3:48     5:40    10:51    15:38    20:31    31:17    34:44    38:33    43:05    46:32    47:42    48:06                   
               Tormestorps IF                          3:48     1:52     5:11     4:47     4:53    10:46     3:27     3:49     4:32     3:27     1:10     0:24                   
     7         Louise Drenth                 48:14     3:53     6:01    10:47    15:58    21:08    30:24    34:19    36:40    43:01    46:51    47:51    48:14                   
               Helsingborgs SOK                        3:53     2:08     4:46     5:11     5:10     9:16     3:55     2:21     6:21     3:50     1:00     0:23                   
     8         Linnea Gustafsson             49:06     3:38     5:37    10:14    16:54    22:41    33:27    37:24    40:01    44:15    47:02    48:39    49:06                   
               OK Gynge                                3:38     1:59     4:37     6:40     5:47    10:46     3:57     2:37     4:14     2:47     1:37     0:27                   
     9         Marie Hartmeyer               50:06     3:31     5:06     9:37    15:01    19:54    34:29    37:44    40:05    45:55    48:37    49:40    50:06                   
               FIF Hillerød                            3:31     1:35     4:31     5:24     4:53    14:35     3:15     2:21     5:50     2:42     1:03     0:26                   
    10         Cecilia Spångberg             57:12     5:08     7:28    12:05    16:23    26:56    39:02    42:29    44:41    48:12    55:58    56:53    57:12                   
               Lunds OK                                5:08     2:20     4:37     4:18    10:33    12:06     3:27     2:12     3:31     7:46     0:55     0:19                   
    11         Lovisa Nilsson                59:04     8:05    10:15    15:25    21:30    27:36    41:05    45:17    48:07    52:48    56:53    58:38    59:04                   
               FK Göingarna                            8:05     2:10     5:10     6:05     6:06    13:29     4:12     2:50     4:41     4:05     1:45     0:26                   
    12         Rebecka Brorsson            1:05:31     4:57     7:00    12:33    19:31    28:07    47:53    52:08    55:15  1:00:55  1:04:22  1:05:10  1:05:31                   
               Tockarps IK                             4:57     2:03     5:33     6:58     8:36    19:46     4:15     3:07     5:40     3:27     0:48     0:21                   
    13       5 Linnéa Sjölander            1:20:24     6:00     9:12    16:55    25:10    34:28    56:59  1:04:12  1:07:50  1:15:12  1:18:47  1:19:58  1:20:24                   
               OK Gynge                                6:00     3:12     7:43     8:15     9:18    22:31     7:13     3:38     7:22     3:35     1:11     0:26                   

               Nellie Henriksson          Ej godk.     3:37     5:22    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                            
               Tormestorps IF                          3:37     1:45                                                                                                             



D14  (19)                3800 m                                         
                                                     1(126)   2(137)   3(144)   4(146)   5(152)   6(156)   7(208)   8(212)   9(224)  10(200)        M                            

     1         Lisa Jonsson Nordin           27:29     4:42    10:13    13:50    15:20    17:11    19:37    23:07    26:09    26:36    27:10    27:29                            
               Skåneslättens OL                        4:42     5:31     3:37     1:30     1:51     2:26     3:30     3:02     0:27     0:34     0:19                            
     2         Klara Andersson               29:20     4:48    10:39    14:27    15:47    17:46    20:23    24:24    27:42    28:13    28:59    29:20                            
               FK Göingarna                            4:48     5:51     3:48     1:20     1:59     2:37     4:01     3:18     0:31     0:46     0:21                            
     3         Annika Simonsen               31:29     5:08    10:55    14:50    16:28    19:00    21:55    25:37    29:33    30:12    31:00    31:29                            
               FIF Hillerød                            5:08     5:47     3:55     1:38     2:32     2:55     3:42     3:56     0:39     0:48     0:29                            
     4         Elin Wihlborg                 33:44     5:44    11:48    15:35    17:08    19:39    22:29    27:24    31:56    32:35    33:22    33:44                            
               OK Gynge                                5:44     6:04     3:47     1:33     2:31     2:50     4:55     4:32     0:39     0:47     0:22                            
     5         Vilma Svantesson              36:44     6:09    12:36    18:31    19:48    22:59    26:06    30:42    34:57    35:31    36:21    36:44                            
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         6:09     6:27     5:55     1:17     3:11     3:07     4:36     4:15     0:34     0:50     0:23                            
     6         Irmalinn Nilsson              37:11     5:59    12:39    17:53    19:39    22:13    25:05    28:58    35:13    35:53    36:47    37:11                            
               Härlövs IF                              5:59     6:40     5:14     1:46     2:34     2:52     3:53     6:15     0:40     0:54     0:24                            
     7         Emmy Helmersson               39:18     5:31    12:27    19:16    20:45    23:12    26:19    31:21    37:24    38:05    38:55    39:18                            
               Hässleholms OK                          5:31     6:56     6:49     1:29     2:27     3:07     5:02     6:03     0:41     0:50     0:23                            
     8         Tova Hermodsson               39:21     5:44    12:28    17:56    19:50    22:20    25:11    33:26    37:34    38:08    38:57    39:21                            
               Lunds OK                                5:44     6:44     5:28     1:54     2:30     2:51     8:15     4:08     0:34     0:49     0:24                            
     9         Sofie Persson                 43:35     5:56    13:35    18:19    21:55    25:12    29:14    35:58    41:29    42:11    43:07    43:35                            
               Härlövs IF                              5:56     7:39     4:44     3:36     3:17     4:02     6:44     5:31     0:42     0:56     0:28                            
    10         Wilma Markholm                46:14    13:00    18:39    23:53    25:49    28:20    31:14    39:37    44:17    44:48    45:49    46:14                            
               Skåneslättens OL                       13:00     5:39     5:14     1:56     2:31     2:54     8:23     4:40     0:31     1:01     0:25                            
    11         Astrid Ericsson               50:15     6:43    16:28    23:48    25:30    29:26    33:06    41:38    47:58    48:58    49:52    50:15                            
               Lunds OK                                6:43     9:45     7:20     1:42     3:56     3:40     8:32     6:20     1:00     0:54     0:23                            
    12         Elinor Delin                  50:42     8:14    15:44    21:11    23:10    25:57    30:01    41:28    48:05    49:12    50:12    50:42                            
               FK Åsen                                 8:14     7:30     5:27     1:59     2:47     4:04    11:27     6:37     1:07     1:00     0:30                            
    13         Ebba Jensen                   51:58     6:28    17:44    25:31    28:12    32:08    38:14    43:54    49:49    50:38    51:34    51:58                            
               Skåneslättens OL                        6:28    11:16     7:47     2:41     3:56     6:06     5:40     5:55     0:49     0:56     0:24                            
    14         Maja Rosén                    57:42     8:28    20:22    27:44    30:08    34:14    38:45    45:40    54:35    56:07    57:13    57:42                            
               Skåneslättens OL                        8:28    11:54     7:22     2:24     4:06     4:31     6:55     8:55     1:32     1:06     0:29                            
    15         Linn Nordh                    58:32     6:59    16:50    28:00    30:12    34:27    38:36    48:31    56:03    57:04    58:08    58:32                            
               Eslövs FK                               6:59     9:51    11:10     2:12     4:15     4:09     9:55     7:32     1:01     1:04     0:24                            
    16         Klara Ingelström            1:01:04     9:00    21:08    32:05    34:11    38:12    43:21    50:11    58:39    59:40  1:00:35  1:01:04             30:14          
               OK Gynge                                9:00    12:08    10:57     2:06     4:01     5:09     6:50     8:28     1:01     0:55     0:29              *146          
    17      10 Emelie Feurstein            1:01:12     7:24    17:07    31:13    34:13    39:25    44:49    51:37    59:19    59:56  1:00:46  1:01:12                            
               Tormestorps IF                          7:24     9:43    14:06     3:00     5:12     5:24     6:48     7:42     0:37     0:50     0:26                            
    18         Kajsa Nilsson               1:12:59     8:44    19:31    27:05    29:00    33:45    39:46  1:02:13  1:10:41  1:11:38  1:12:32  1:12:59                            
               Härlövs IF                              8:44    10:47     7:34     1:55     4:45     6:01    22:27     8:28     0:57     0:54     0:27                            
    19         Ylva Johansson Kallion      1:28:39    10:26    26:46    38:53    42:12    50:38    56:54  1:14:04  1:24:28  1:26:18  1:28:15  1:28:39                            
               Skåneslättens OL                       10:26    16:20    12:07     3:19     8:26     6:16    17:10    10:24     1:50     1:57     0:24                            



D12  (23)                3130 m                                         
                                                     1(113)   2(122)   3(112)   4(128)   5(205)   6(208)   7(148)   8(211)   9(224)  10(200)        M                            

     1         Hilda Axelsson                23:09     2:30     5:26     7:31     9:35    14:15    16:29    18:48    20:24    21:51    22:44    23:09                            
               FK Göingarna                            2:30     2:56     2:05     2:04     4:40     2:14     2:19     1:36     1:27     0:53     0:25                            
     2         Lovisa Weiden                 23:27     2:43     5:49     7:31     9:35    14:20    16:22    19:05    20:34    22:11    23:05    23:27                            
               Skåneslättens OL                        2:43     3:06     1:42     2:04     4:45     2:02     2:43     1:29     1:37     0:54     0:22                            
     3         Nellie Rydlund                23:44     2:17     5:12     7:08     9:18    14:17    16:51    19:37    21:06    22:38    23:21    23:44                            
               Hässleholms OK                          2:17     2:55     1:56     2:10     4:59     2:34     2:46     1:29     1:32     0:43     0:23                            
     4         Tea Markholm                  23:47     2:26     5:18     7:06     8:55    13:40    15:44    18:13    21:10    22:32    23:25    23:47                            
               Skåneslättens OL                        2:26     2:52     1:48     1:49     4:45     2:04     2:29     2:57     1:22     0:53     0:22                            
     5         Petra Eriksson                28:26     3:51     7:37    10:08    11:57    16:48    19:15    22:40    24:46    26:52    27:57    28:26                            
               OK Gynge                                3:51     3:46     2:31     1:49     4:51     2:27     3:25     2:06     2:06     1:05     0:29                            
     6         Tina Ljungqvist               30:03     2:49     5:50     7:51    10:34    16:11    18:56    21:46    25:44    28:46    29:38    30:03             23:55          
               Lunds OK                                2:49     3:01     2:01     2:43     5:37     2:45     2:50     3:58     3:02     0:52     0:25              *212          
     7         Rebecca Harden                30:10     2:33     6:40     9:07    15:36    20:21    22:16    25:25    26:59    28:57    29:47    30:10                            
               FK Boken                                2:33     4:07     2:27     6:29     4:45     1:55     3:09     1:34     1:58     0:50     0:23                            
     8         Carolin Gradin                30:15     2:18     5:45     7:49    10:17    17:54    20:55    24:38    26:35    28:55    29:52    30:15             16:48          
               Andrarums IF                            2:18     3:27     2:04     2:28     7:37     3:01     3:43     1:57     2:20     0:57     0:23              *203          
     9         Tilda Henriksson              31:37     5:12     8:20    10:18    12:38    18:23    22:17    25:52    27:55    30:06    31:12    31:37                            
               Tormestorps IF                          5:12     3:08     1:58     2:20     5:45     3:54     3:35     2:03     2:11     1:06     0:25                            
    10         Linnea Briggner               32:12     3:08     7:10     9:47    14:18    19:46    22:22    25:53    28:00    30:45    31:50    32:12                            
               Skåneslättens OL                        3:08     4:02     2:37     4:31     5:28     2:36     3:31     2:07     2:45     1:05     0:22                            
    11         Frida Björk                   32:46     5:24     8:55    11:00    13:32    19:16    22:12    24:45    27:37    31:25    32:20    32:46                            
               Örkelljunga FK                          5:24     3:31     2:05     2:32     5:44     2:56     2:33     2:52     3:48     0:55     0:26                            
    12         Stina Möller                  35:39     8:44    11:51    13:55    16:33    22:17    25:07    27:52    30:45    34:26    35:16    35:39                            
               Skåneslättens OL                        8:44     3:07     2:04     2:38     5:44     2:50     2:45     2:53     3:41     0:50     0:23                            
    13         Maja Tenghagen                36:25     3:15     6:49     9:38    14:03    19:28    24:48    29:38    33:09    35:14    36:04    36:25                            
               Härlövs IF                              3:15     3:34     2:49     4:25     5:25     5:20     4:50     3:31     2:05     0:50     0:21                            
    14         Elin Hugosson                 38:06     3:32     8:13    12:34    16:58    24:20    28:39    32:21    34:31    36:44    37:41    38:06                            
               Lunds OK                                3:32     4:41     4:21     4:24     7:22     4:19     3:42     2:10     2:13     0:57     0:25                            
    15         Clara Ehrnborn                38:31     3:54     8:54    11:49    15:46    24:00    26:53    30:59    34:21    36:44    37:58    38:31                            
               Andrarums IF                            3:54     5:00     2:55     3:57     8:14     2:53     4:06     3:22     2:23     1:14     0:33                            
    16         Ellemina Rasmussen            39:45     5:48     9:53    14:38    19:52    26:26    29:29    33:57    36:07    38:12    39:21    39:45                            
               OK Kontinent                            5:48     4:05     4:45     5:14     6:34     3:03     4:28     2:10     2:05     1:09     0:24                            
    17         Alma Leijon                   40:23     9:26    14:15    16:16    21:42    29:39    32:26    35:21    37:23    39:05    39:57    40:23                            
               Härlövs IF                              9:26     4:49     2:01     5:26     7:57     2:47     2:55     2:02     1:42     0:52     0:26                            
    18         Sofia Palm                    40:28     2:55     7:07     9:42    23:34    29:04    31:36    34:42    37:04    39:12    40:05    40:28                            
               FK Boken                                2:55     4:12     2:35    13:52     5:30     2:32     3:06     2:22     2:08     0:53     0:23                            
    19         Vendela Dannbring             43:18     4:02     7:42    10:14    15:40    25:42    28:54    34:14    38:02    41:03    42:48    43:18                            
               Skåneslättens OL                        4:02     3:40     2:32     5:26    10:02     3:12     5:20     3:48     3:01     1:45     0:30                            
    20      27 Anna Bukor                    43:52     2:53     6:16     9:15    13:07    26:15    35:16    38:11    40:29    42:35    43:29    43:52                            
               Lunds OK                                2:53     3:23     2:59     3:52    13:08     9:01     2:55     2:18     2:06     0:54     0:23                            
    21         Mikaela Haglund-Rudval        52:00     3:36     9:03    13:01    16:28    27:32    38:26    42:59    46:48    49:12    51:32    52:00                            
               Örkelljunga FK                          3:36     5:27     3:58     3:27    11:04    10:54     4:33     3:49     2:24     2:20     0:28                            
    22         Sofia Rämmal                1:23:58     8:57    18:10    23:52    35:59    49:26  1:05:58  1:12:28  1:18:10  1:22:20  1:23:29  1:23:58                            
               Lunds OK                                8:57     9:13     5:42    12:07    13:27    16:32     6:30     5:42     4:10     1:09     0:29                            
    23         Maja Gelkner                1:25:38    21:40    28:48    32:57    39:53    51:59  1:06:18  1:13:07  1:19:34  1:22:00  1:24:25  1:25:38                            
               Skåneslättens OL                       21:40     7:08     4:09     6:56    12:06    14:19     6:49     6:27     2:26     2:25     1:13                            



D10  (15)                2470 m                                         
                                                     1(125)   2(118)   3(112)   4(128)   5(130)   6(204)   7(136)   8(224)   9(200)        M                                     

     1         Siri Simonsen                 20:27     2:43     4:26     6:20     8:58    12:41    13:33    17:14    19:02    20:03    20:27                                     
               FIF Hillerød                            2:43     1:43     1:54     2:38     3:43     0:52     3:41     1:48     1:01     0:24                                     
     2         Linnea Rydlund                25:29     5:07     7:06     9:33    14:40    17:42    18:30    22:48    24:14    25:01    25:29                                     
               Hässleholms OK                          5:07     1:59     2:27     5:07     3:02     0:48     4:18     1:26     0:47     0:28                                     
     3         Hanna Larsson                 29:48     4:09     6:39    12:48    16:16    20:03    21:06    25:48    27:47    29:19    29:48                                     
               Ystads OK                               4:09     2:30     6:09     3:28     3:47     1:03     4:42     1:59     1:32     0:29                                     
     4         Hanne Husby                   30:13     3:35     6:42    11:09    16:48    21:30    22:17    26:16    28:52    29:46    30:13                                     
               Skåneslättens OL                        3:35     3:07     4:27     5:39     4:42     0:47     3:59     2:36     0:54     0:27                                     
     5         Alice Olvegård                31:33     3:18     5:37     8:03    13:09    17:15    18:24    28:08    30:05    31:06    31:33                                     
               FK Göingarna                            3:18     2:19     2:26     5:06     4:06     1:09     9:44     1:57     1:01     0:27                                     
     6         Linnea Leijon                 33:13     4:15     6:49     9:13    15:10    20:21    21:59    28:51    31:42    32:45    33:13                                     
               Härlövs IF                              4:15     2:34     2:24     5:57     5:11     1:38     6:52     2:51     1:03     0:28                                     
     7         Cornelia Möller               35:14     3:08     5:29    14:50    19:33    23:28    24:18    29:32    32:05    34:49    35:14                                     
               OK Kontinent                            3:08     2:21     9:21     4:43     3:55     0:50     5:14     2:33     2:44     0:25                                     
     8         Thea Bökman                   36:16     3:33     5:16     7:30    21:04    25:38    28:01    32:32    34:55    35:54    36:16                                     
               Helsingborgs SOK                        3:33     1:43     2:14    13:34     4:34     2:23     4:31     2:23     0:59     0:22                                     
     9         Maria Müllern-Aspegren        38:12     3:48     6:20     9:18    16:18    21:48    23:18    30:21    36:46    37:40    38:12                                     
               Hässleholms OK                          3:48     2:32     2:58     7:00     5:30     1:30     7:03     6:25     0:54     0:32                                     
    10         Alva Nystedt                  38:28     3:48     6:01     9:12    13:21    21:00    22:17    28:02    36:21    38:01    38:28                                     
               Skåneslättens OL                        3:48     2:13     3:11     4:09     7:39     1:17     5:45     8:19     1:40     0:27                                     
    11         Tuva Selin                    39:49     3:32     6:06    13:16    21:02    27:49    28:46    34:58    38:09    39:20    39:49                                     
               FK Göingarna                            3:32     2:34     7:10     7:46     6:47     0:57     6:12     3:11     1:11     0:29                                     
    12         Elsa Ericsson                 41:16     4:57     8:28    13:20    18:45    27:16    28:57    35:53    39:10    40:46    41:16                                     
               Lunds OK                                4:57     3:31     4:52     5:25     8:31     1:41     6:56     3:17     1:36     0:30                                     
    13       6 Wilma Larsson                 56:10     4:02     6:33     9:55    40:35    45:02    46:05    50:51    54:35    55:46    56:10                                     
               OK Gynge                                4:02     2:31     3:22    30:40     4:27     1:03     4:46     3:44     1:11     0:24                                     
    14         Kaia Jørgensen              1:05:29     3:10     5:28     7:39    33:19    51:20    52:40  1:00:07  1:02:48  1:05:05  1:05:29                                     
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                        3:10     2:18     2:11    25:40    18:01     1:20     7:27     2:41     2:17     0:24                                     

               Emmy Palm                  Ej godk.     4:16     6:51    12:57    19:16    24:46    26:19    33:24    -----    40:42    41:15                                     
               FK Boken                                4:16     2:35     6:06     6:19     5:30     1:33     7:05              7:18     0:33                                     



Inskolning  (15)         2160 m                                         
                                                     1(125)   2(118)   3(119)   4(120)   5(132)   6(121)   7(124)   8(136)   9(224)  10(200)        M                            

     1     227 Artle Rydstedt                28:46     4:55     7:40     9:55    10:53    14:19    17:30    20:18    24:17    26:13    28:18    28:46                            
               Lunds OK                                4:55     2:45     2:15     0:58     3:26     3:11     2:48     3:59     1:56     2:05     0:28                            
     2     237 Matilda Ellmark               31:23     5:47     9:12    11:07    12:45    17:02    19:09    22:15    25:23    28:53    30:38    31:23                            
               Lunds OK                                5:47     3:25     1:55     1:38     4:17     2:07     3:06     3:08     3:30     1:45     0:45                            
     3         Oliver Säfström               31:35     4:54     7:56    11:03    12:48    17:59    21:22    23:47    26:41    29:18    30:55    31:35                            
               Hästveda OK                             4:54     3:02     3:07     1:45     5:11     3:23     2:25     2:54     2:37     1:37     0:40                            
     4         Samuel Rasmussen              31:40     5:04     7:57    11:28    12:11    17:37    21:32    24:44    28:14    30:01    31:14    31:40                            
               OK Kontinent                            5:04     2:53     3:31     0:43     5:26     3:55     3:12     3:30     1:47     1:13     0:26                            
     5     181 Jakob Månsson                 33:01     5:58     9:24    12:08    14:04    17:47    20:17    22:41    27:38    30:52    32:23    33:01                            
               Hässleholms OK                          5:58     3:26     2:44     1:56     3:43     2:30     2:24     4:57     3:14     1:31     0:38                            
     6     179 Sara Månsson                  33:14     5:54     9:24    12:03    14:01    17:43    20:17    22:37    27:38    30:46    32:20    33:14                            
               Hässleholms OK                          5:54     3:30     2:39     1:58     3:42     2:34     2:20     5:01     3:08     1:34     0:54                            
     7       1 Hugo Thoresson                35:51     5:33     9:26    12:02    13:50    19:39    22:00    26:08    29:50    33:20    35:20    35:51                            
               Andrarums IF                            5:33     3:53     2:36     1:48     5:49     2:21     4:08     3:42     3:30     2:00     0:31                            
     8     121 Klara Palm                    37:53     6:36    10:03    14:05    15:20    21:10    24:17    27:08    30:50    34:53    37:01    37:53                            
               FK Boken                                6:36     3:27     4:02     1:15     5:50     3:07     2:51     3:42     4:03     2:08     0:52                            
     9      51 Felicia Persson               39:00     5:53    10:58    13:54    15:48    21:31    24:51    28:46    32:31    35:51    38:16    39:00                            
               Helsingborgs SOK                        5:53     5:05     2:56     1:54     5:43     3:20     3:55     3:45     3:20     2:25     0:44                            
    10     162 Emma Wikström                 41:53     5:50    10:45    15:20    17:05    23:19    27:01    30:32    35:20    38:51    40:59    41:53                            
               Hästveda OK                             5:50     4:55     4:35     1:45     6:14     3:42     3:31     4:48     3:31     2:08     0:54                            
    11      50 Linnea Bjärby                 42:40     8:26    12:32    16:04    17:47    23:35    26:34    31:03    34:40    39:22    42:05    42:40                            
               Frosta OK                               8:26     4:06     3:32     1:43     5:48     2:59     4:29     3:37     4:42     2:43     0:35                            
    12      52 Alexander Bjärby              42:50     8:40    12:18    15:35    17:17    23:31    27:19    30:50    35:10    39:00    42:13    42:50                            
               Frosta OK                               8:40     3:38     3:17     1:42     6:14     3:48     3:31     4:20     3:50     3:13     0:37                            
    13     280 Ida Hjalmarsson               47:41     9:07    13:57    16:54    19:06    26:54    31:21    35:07    39:47    43:48    46:52    47:41                            
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         9:07     4:50     2:57     2:12     7:48     4:27     3:46     4:40     4:01     3:04     0:49                            
    14      54 Elias Persson               1:00:26    11:38    18:46    23:09    25:32    34:53    38:14    43:08    50:46    56:23    59:44  1:00:26                            
               Helsingborgs SOK                       11:38     7:08     4:23     2:23     9:21     3:21     4:54     7:38     5:37     3:21     0:42                            
    15      73 Linn Thuresson              1:12:59    10:45    18:38    23:19    27:06    37:20    43:48    52:12    59:31  1:08:38  1:11:34  1:12:59                            
               Skåneslättens OL                       10:45     7:53     4:41     3:47    10:14     6:28     8:24     7:19     9:07     2:56     1:25                            



H85  (4)                 2740 m                                         
                                                     1(114)   2(138)   3(147)   4(150)   5(207)   6(212)   7(200)        M                                                       

     1         Rune Isaksson                 37:53     5:01    18:13    24:09    27:04    30:57    35:01    37:10    37:53                                                       
               Helsingborgs SOK                        5:01    13:12     5:56     2:55     3:53     4:04     2:09     0:43                                                       
     2         Curth Svensson                41:30     4:58    19:20    25:02    28:14    33:27    38:31    40:55    41:30                                                       
               Skåneslättens OL                        4:58    14:22     5:42     3:12     5:13     5:04     2:24     0:35                                                       
     3         Åke Dahlström                 47:05     5:38    21:13    28:02    31:25    38:00    44:08    46:29    47:05                                                       
               FK Snapphanarna                         5:38    15:35     6:49     3:23     6:35     6:08     2:21     0:36                                                       

               Kurt Pålsson               Ej godk.     8:30    34:37    44:11    48:54    55:44    -----    -----  1:41:08                                                       
               Helsingborgs SOK                        8:30    26:07     9:34     4:43     6:50                      45:24                                                       



D80  (2)                 2470 m                                         
                                                     1(114)   2(126)   3(138)   4(202)   5(212)   6(224)   7(200)        M                                                       

     1         Solvey Bergdahl             1:05:48    15:58    24:53    40:39    48:29  1:00:28  1:03:01  1:05:05  1:05:48                                                       
               Helsingborgs SOK                       15:58     8:55    15:46     7:50    11:59     2:33     2:04     0:43                                                       
     2         Elsa Olausson               1:22:40    18:41    27:19    50:30  1:02:18  1:16:16  1:19:11  1:21:30  1:22:40                                                       
               Simrishamns OK                         18:41     8:38    23:11    11:48    13:58     2:55     2:19     1:10                                                       



Öppen Motion 1  (3)      2590 m                                         
                                                     1(125)   2(118)   3(120)   4(131)   5(132)   6(121)   7(130)   8(204)   9(211)  10(224)  11(200)        M                   

     1     224 Astrid Andersson              34:48     4:42     7:35    10:18    12:58    14:21    16:58    20:40    21:57    28:12    33:05    34:18    34:48                   
               Hässleholms OK                          4:42     2:53     2:43     2:40     1:23     2:37     3:42     1:17     6:15     4:53     1:13     0:30                   
     2      59 Marie Kempff                  39:47     4:54     8:07    12:15    15:21    16:58    19:41    24:07    25:55    33:21    37:16    38:57    39:47                   
               Hässleholms OK                          4:54     3:13     4:08     3:06     1:37     2:43     4:26     1:48     7:26     3:55     1:41     0:50                   
     3      74 Elsa Wiberg                   48:21     5:50     9:20    12:18    15:57    18:07    23:56    30:02    31:30    42:26    46:05    47:55    48:21                   
               Klubblös                                5:50     3:30     2:58     3:39     2:10     5:49     6:06     1:28    10:56     3:39     1:50     0:26                   



Öppen Motion 2  (6)      3060 m                                         
                                                     1(113)   2(118)   3(112)   4(128)   5(130)   6(129)   7(148)   8(136)   9(224)  10(200)        M                            

     1      45 Katarina Mårtensson           37:24     9:23    11:51    14:05    18:32    22:23    25:31    30:48    33:26    35:45    36:50    37:24                            
               Skåneslättens OL                        9:23     2:28     2:14     4:27     3:51     3:08     5:17     2:38     2:19     1:05     0:34                            
     2     167 Veronica Dahlbom              51:44     5:44    10:36    14:58    21:52    26:10    31:04    41:56    45:51    49:46    50:57    51:44                            
               Helsingborgs SOK                        5:44     4:52     4:22     6:54     4:18     4:54    10:52     3:55     3:55     1:11     0:47                            
     3     144 Margareta Killander           59:54     6:16    11:17    16:34    25:05    31:34    37:38    47:09    52:33    56:41    58:49    59:54                            
               Hästveda OK                             6:16     5:01     5:17     8:31     6:29     6:04     9:31     5:24     4:08     2:08     1:05                            
     4     148 Anette Bjelk                1:00:03     6:10    11:20    16:09    25:14    31:43    37:36    47:23    52:31    56:44    58:55  1:00:03                            
               Hästveda OK                             6:10     5:10     4:49     9:05     6:29     5:53     9:47     5:08     4:13     2:11     1:08                            
     5      98 Ida Alnervik                1:00:42     3:56     6:53     9:53    16:24    22:20    27:23    48:33    54:00    58:53  1:00:07  1:00:42                            
               Helsingborgs SOK                        3:56     2:57     3:00     6:31     5:56     5:03    21:10     5:27     4:53     1:14     0:35                            

           272 Elliot Petersén            Ej godk.     8:27    11:44    17:08    22:50    28:55    34:15    -----  1:16:51  1:20:11  1:22:39  1:23:08                            
               Klubblös                                8:27     3:17     5:24     5:42     6:05     5:20             42:36     3:20     2:28     0:29                            



Öppen Motion 3  (29)     2990 m                                         
                                                     1(113)   2(122)   3(131)   4(121)   5(130)   6(129)   7(208)   8(148)   9(212)  10(224)  11(200)        M                   

     1     161 Karin Johansson               31:06     3:34     7:04    10:29    12:25    14:48    17:46    20:39    24:24    27:02    29:42    30:35    31:06                   
               Malmö OK                                3:34     3:30     3:25     1:56     2:23     2:58     2:53     3:45     2:38     2:40     0:53     0:31                   
     2     244 Alfred Elmelid                33:03     3:59     7:43    10:48    13:14    15:37    18:17    19:56    24:26    30:59    31:46    32:39    33:03                   
               Klubblös                                3:59     3:44     3:05     2:26     2:23     2:40     1:39     4:30     6:33     0:47     0:53     0:24                   
     3     234 Magnus Nilsson                33:19     2:59     7:48    11:03    13:49    17:00    20:54    22:50    27:50    30:36    31:57    32:51    33:19                   
               Lunds OK                                2:59     4:49     3:15     2:46     3:11     3:54     1:56     5:00     2:46     1:21     0:54     0:28                   
     4      63 Kerstin Olvegård              33:20     3:29     8:35    11:13    14:02    17:00    21:11    23:37    27:58    30:46    32:03    32:56    33:20                   
               FK Göingarna                            3:29     5:06     2:38     2:49     2:58     4:11     2:26     4:21     2:48     1:17     0:53     0:24                   
     5     231 Jenny Rydstedt                36:03     3:13     8:40    13:12    16:21    19:11    22:32    24:51    29:14    32:37    34:26    35:36    36:03                   
               Lunds OK                                3:13     5:27     4:32     3:09     2:50     3:21     2:19     4:23     3:23     1:49     1:10     0:27                   
     6     105 Eva Rådström                  36:55     3:34     9:07    12:22    17:37    20:46    24:26    26:24    30:15    34:04    35:17    36:32    36:55                   
               Örkelljunga FK                          3:34     5:33     3:15     5:15     3:09     3:40     1:58     3:51     3:49     1:13     1:15     0:23                   
     7     253 Robert Lindblom               42:34     3:55     9:23    13:35    17:21    21:29    25:39    27:53    34:31    38:13    40:38    42:04    42:34                   
               Malmö OK                                3:55     5:28     4:12     3:46     4:08     4:10     2:14     6:38     3:42     2:25     1:26     0:30                   
     8     109 Lena Magnusson                44:46     3:53     8:59    12:10    15:12    26:11    29:55    32:20    36:40    41:33    42:51    44:08    44:46                   
               Hästveda OK                             3:53     5:06     3:11     3:02    10:59     3:44     2:25     4:20     4:53     1:18     1:17     0:38                   
     9      62 Berit Nilsson                 45:36     4:41    11:16    15:57    19:52    24:07    28:49    32:34    37:34    41:16    43:48    45:02    45:36                   
               OK Älme                                 4:41     6:35     4:41     3:55     4:15     4:42     3:45     5:00     3:42     2:32     1:14     0:34                   
    10     225 Alma Andersson                45:47     3:09     8:54    11:53    14:38    16:56    19:46    21:33    39:24    43:27    44:32    45:24    45:47                   
               Hässleholms OK                          3:09     5:45     2:59     2:45     2:18     2:50     1:47    17:51     4:03     1:05     0:52     0:23                   
    11      67 Klas Olvegård                 46:23    10:26    15:38    19:33    22:59    25:54    29:08    31:42    35:17    43:17    45:01    45:53    46:23                   
               FK Göingarna                           10:26     5:12     3:55     3:26     2:55     3:14     2:34     3:35     8:00     1:44     0:52     0:30                   
    12      30 Elis Lundkvist                46:56     4:38    11:23    17:34    21:21    25:36    31:14    33:09    38:27    42:28    44:52    46:14    46:56                   
               OK Gynge                                4:38     6:45     6:11     3:47     4:15     5:38     1:55     5:18     4:01     2:24     1:22     0:42                   
    13     216 Maria Perletun                47:34     9:27    15:07    18:52    23:31    27:00    31:48    35:27    41:02    44:16    45:57    47:01    47:34                   
               Hässleholms OK                          9:27     5:40     3:45     4:39     3:29     4:48     3:39     5:35     3:14     1:41     1:04     0:33                   
    14     217 Liselotte Brodén              47:35     9:31    15:12    22:09    25:30    28:55    33:00    35:30    41:05    44:19    45:59    47:04    47:35                   
               Hässleholms OK                          9:31     5:41     6:57     3:21     3:25     4:05     2:30     5:35     3:14     1:40     1:05     0:31                   
    15      75 Emil Wiberg                   48:16     6:28    12:39    18:02    21:54    26:33    31:48    34:20    39:38    43:23    45:53    47:46    48:16                   
               Klubblös                                6:28     6:11     5:23     3:52     4:39     5:15     2:32     5:18     3:45     2:30     1:53     0:30                   
    16      46 Karin Movert                  49:10     5:20    12:10    17:06    21:54    26:37    30:56    33:03    38:47    43:48    46:42    48:17    49:10                   
               OK Kompassen                            5:20     6:50     4:56     4:48     4:43     4:19     2:07     5:44     5:01     2:54     1:35     0:53                   
    16      92 Sofia Jeppsson                49:10     3:54     9:42    16:45    22:38    26:03    31:19    35:40    40:50    45:02    47:29    48:41    49:10                   
               Malmö OK                                3:54     5:48     7:03     5:53     3:25     5:16     4:21     5:10     4:12     2:27     1:12     0:29                   
    18      65 Inga-Britt Bengtsson          49:14     5:12    12:11    17:08    21:23    25:46    31:27    33:47    39:24    44:04    46:21    48:11    49:14                   
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     5:12     6:59     4:57     4:15     4:23     5:41     2:20     5:37     4:40     2:17     1:50     1:03                   
    19         Niklas Lagnander              49:22     5:04    11:35    16:18    23:17    27:35    32:46    34:56    42:00    46:33    47:52    48:52    49:22                   
               Skåneslättens OL                        5:04     6:31     4:43     6:59     4:18     5:11     2:10     7:04     4:33     1:19     1:00     0:30                   
    20         Frida Lagnander               50:38     5:16    11:41    16:24    23:22    27:40    32:59    35:09    42:02    46:45    48:41    50:06    50:38                   
               Skåneslättens OL                        5:16     6:25     4:43     6:58     4:18     5:19     2:10     6:53     4:43     1:56     1:25     0:32                   
    21      29 Bertil Ahlberg                51:34     5:59    13:04    18:19    23:36    28:21    33:51    36:08    42:35    46:59    48:53    50:37    51:34                   
               OK Gynge                                5:59     7:05     5:15     5:17     4:45     5:30     2:17     6:27     4:24     1:54     1:44     0:57                   
    22      32 Gudrun Olofsson               58:23     6:53    14:41    20:28    24:57    30:26    36:45    39:24    46:38    52:02    54:26    56:53    58:23                   
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         6:53     7:48     5:47     4:29     5:29     6:19     2:39     7:14     5:24     2:24     2:27     1:30                   
    23     246 Åsa Arvidsson                 59:57     6:58    14:22    20:15    26:20    29:59    34:52    39:51    46:28    51:52    57:52    59:17    59:57                   
               OK Älme                                 6:58     7:24     5:53     6:05     3:39     4:53     4:59     6:37     5:24     6:00     1:25     0:40                   
    24     124 Annika Bredfelt             1:04:04     6:17    16:22    22:34    28:28    33:29    39:12    41:52    51:22    58:19  1:00:54  1:02:58  1:04:04                   
               Lunds OK                                6:17    10:05     6:12     5:54     5:01     5:43     2:40     9:30     6:57     2:35     2:04     1:06                   
    25     198 Gunnel Nilsson              1:05:39     6:03    15:56    22:17    27:38    32:53    39:16    42:29    53:01    59:33  1:02:16  1:04:27  1:05:39                   
               Malmö OK                                6:03     9:53     6:21     5:21     5:15     6:23     3:13    10:32     6:32     2:43     2:11     1:12                   
    26      69 Marianne Sjölander          1:13:54     5:18    14:41    21:10    27:06    31:08    36:45    52:45  1:02:39  1:09:32  1:11:54  1:13:13  1:13:54                   
               OK Gynge                                5:18     9:23     6:29     5:56     4:02     5:37    16:00     9:54     6:53     2:22     1:19     0:41                   
    27     203 Lennart Persson             1:14:52     5:34    14:54    20:24    26:12    42:19    49:15    55:44  1:02:31  1:07:15  1:11:34  1:13:45  1:14:52                   
               OK Kompassen                            5:34     9:20     5:30     5:48    16:07     6:56     6:29     6:47     4:44     4:19     2:11     1:07                   

            48 Ingrid Salomonsson         Ej godk.    25:32    32:35    41:41    47:02    50:30    54:53    -----  1:09:41  1:15:59  1:17:59  1:19:27  1:20:14                   
               OK Kompassen                           25:32     7:03     9:06     5:21     3:28     4:23             14:48     6:18     2:00     1:28     0:47                   
           267 Eva Ohlsson                Ej godk.     4:01    18:44    22:36    26:22    37:39    42:12    51:07    58:13  1:02:37    -----  1:05:20  1:05:56                   
               FK Boken                                4:01    14:43     3:52     3:46    11:17     4:33     8:55     7:06     4:24              2:43     0:36                   



Öppen Motion 4  (12)     4950 m                                         
                                                     1(113)   2(122)   3(131)   4(121)   5(130)   6(129)   7(150)    8(76)   9(159)  10(214)  11(211)  12(224)  13(200)        M 

     1     241 Jönsson Peter                 49:21     2:21     5:38     7:58    10:22    12:53    16:11    21:01    27:20    31:36    41:36    46:28    48:12    48:52    49:21 
               Härlövs IF                              2:21     3:17     2:20     2:24     2:31     3:18     4:50     6:19     4:16    10:00     4:52     1:44     0:40     0:29 
     2     180 Camilla Carlsson              53:07     2:55     6:32     9:27    12:16    14:57    18:33    21:12    28:29    34:37    43:57    49:17    51:53    52:41    53:07 
               Härlövs IF                              2:55     3:37     2:55     2:49     2:41     3:36     2:39     7:17     6:08     9:20     5:20     2:36     0:48     0:26 
     3      96 Matilda Jeppsson              59:45     3:04     7:01     9:53    12:46    15:25    18:11    22:38    30:54    35:42    49:51    56:34    58:30    59:22    59:45 
               Malmö OK                                3:04     3:57     2:52     2:53     2:39     2:46     4:27     8:16     4:48    14:09     6:43     1:56     0:52     0:23 
     4      99 Katarina Stejre             1:00:15     3:04     6:49     9:50    12:59    15:32    19:28    22:12    33:32    39:20    48:44    57:00    58:57    59:48  1:00:15 
               Malmö OK                                3:04     3:45     3:01     3:09     2:33     3:56     2:44    11:20     5:48     9:24     8:16     1:57     0:51     0:27 
     5      39 Håkan Malmgren              1:07:29     3:43     9:19    12:51    16:10    18:58    22:50    26:03    34:42    40:11    57:01  1:03:12  1:06:01  1:06:58  1:07:29 
               Malmö OK                                3:43     5:36     3:32     3:19     2:48     3:52     3:13     8:39     5:29    16:50     6:11     2:49     0:57     0:31 
     6      60 Annie Pörscke               1:12:23     4:12     8:09    11:09    14:01    16:17    19:14    26:31    40:10    53:01  1:02:00  1:07:09  1:10:49  1:11:54  1:12:23 
               Lunds OK                                4:12     3:57     3:00     2:52     2:16     2:57     7:17    13:39    12:51     8:59     5:09     3:40     1:05     0:29 
     7      28 Ulla Karlsson               1:20:37     4:16    10:06    14:38    18:21    21:48    27:09    31:36    44:14    54:12  1:07:06  1:14:31  1:18:45  1:20:01  1:20:37 
               Tormestorps IF                          4:16     5:50     4:32     3:43     3:27     5:21     4:27    12:38     9:58    12:54     7:25     4:14     1:16     0:36 
     8     119 Sten Oddmo                  1:32:07     3:33     7:59    11:37    14:23    17:51    21:31    25:49    41:54  1:08:08  1:23:22  1:28:53  1:30:52  1:31:40  1:32:07 
               Härlövs IF                              3:33     4:26     3:38     2:46     3:28     3:40     4:18    16:05    26:14    15:14     5:31     1:59     0:48     0:27 
     9     172 Åsa Liljenberg              1:34:24     4:14     9:10    13:04    15:55    18:43    22:03    25:08    38:39    52:15  1:10:51  1:26:13  1:29:51  1:33:47  1:34:24 
               Eslövs FK                               4:14     4:56     3:54     2:51     2:48     3:20     3:05    13:31    13:36    18:36    15:22     3:38     3:56     0:37 
    10     205 Lena Ottosson               1:51:48     3:54    12:19    16:04    19:04    22:17    27:19    35:48    59:07  1:08:48  1:28:26  1:43:46  1:47:17  1:51:08  1:51:48 
               Örkelljunga FK                          3:54     8:25     3:45     3:00     3:13     5:02     8:29    23:19     9:41    19:38    15:20     3:31     3:51     0:40 
    11     141 Helen Arborelius            2:28:28     5:17    14:17    22:14    27:55    33:19    38:50    48:07  1:26:33  1:38:14  2:03:17  2:18:59  2:24:48  2:27:18  2:28:28 
               IS Kullen                               5:17     9:00     7:57     5:41     5:24     5:31     9:17    38:26    11:41    25:03    15:42     5:49     2:30     1:10 
    12     140 Helena Berg                 2:28:29     5:17    14:25    22:15    27:57    33:22    38:50    48:10  1:27:07  1:38:36  2:03:31  2:19:08  2:24:52  2:27:18  2:28:29 
               IS Kullen                               5:17     9:08     7:50     5:42     5:25     5:28     9:20    38:57    11:29    24:55    15:37     5:44     2:26     1:11 



Öppen Motion 5  (49)     3510 m                                         
                                                     1(126)   2(137)   3(146)   4(152)   5(156)   6(212)   7(224)   8(200)        M                                              

     1     152 Patrik Brorsson               25:16     4:27     9:07    13:08    15:08    18:28    23:46    24:10    24:56    25:16              4:00                            
               Tockarps IK                             4:27     4:40     4:01     2:00     3:20     5:18     0:24     0:46     0:20              *112                            
     2     190 Sandra Nilsson                32:34     6:06    12:53    18:12    21:05    24:52    30:42    31:19    32:09    32:34                                              
               FK Åsen                                 6:06     6:47     5:19     2:53     3:47     5:50     0:37     0:50     0:25                                              
     3     245 Lovisa Arvidsson              35:39     6:22    13:50    20:44    23:28    26:27    33:39    34:25    35:16    35:39                                              
               Skåneslättens OL                        6:22     7:28     6:54     2:44     2:59     7:12     0:46     0:51     0:23                                              
     4      82 Erik Kristiansson             36:53     5:47    14:15    20:50    23:44    27:07    34:15    35:45    36:29    36:53                                              
               Hässleholms OK                          5:47     8:28     6:35     2:54     3:23     7:08     1:30     0:44     0:24                                              
     5     223 Johan Lindgård                37:29     6:16    12:52    21:58    26:13    30:32    35:50    36:27    37:08    37:29                                              
               FK Göingarna                            6:16     6:36     9:06     4:15     4:19     5:18     0:37     0:41     0:21                                              
     6     110 Mia Hallabro                  38:05     7:25    15:35    22:02    24:53    28:26    35:42    36:52    37:40    38:05                                              
               Hässleholms OK                          7:25     8:10     6:27     2:51     3:33     7:16     1:10     0:48     0:25                                              
     7     193 Roger Nilsson                 38:31     6:17    14:52    22:03    26:09    29:20    36:14    37:10    38:02    38:31                                              
               FK Åsen                                 6:17     8:35     7:11     4:06     3:11     6:54     0:56     0:52     0:29                                              
     8     239 Louise Pihl                   39:15     6:57    15:29    22:11    24:59    28:47    36:57    37:58    38:49    39:15                                              
               Lunds OK                                6:57     8:32     6:42     2:48     3:48     8:10     1:01     0:51     0:26                                              
     9     211 Filip Ellman                  39:37     6:23    12:52    21:26    24:50    30:49    37:19    38:22    39:15    39:37                                              
               Hässleholms OK                          6:23     6:29     8:34     3:24     5:59     6:30     1:03     0:53     0:22                                              
    10     233 Ulrika Nygren                 40:05     6:55    15:27    21:28    25:29    28:50    37:30    38:30    39:35    40:05                                              
               FK Boken                                6:55     8:32     6:01     4:01     3:21     8:40     1:00     1:05     0:30                                              
    11     145 Morgan Bjelk                  40:09     6:43    14:07    24:11    27:33    31:23    37:40    38:48    39:38    40:09                                              
               IS Kullen                               6:43     7:24    10:04     3:22     3:50     6:17     1:08     0:50     0:31                                              
    12      56 Niglas Rämmal                 40:57     8:23    17:20    24:02    26:59    30:47    38:23    39:22    40:26    40:57                                              
               Lunds OK                                8:23     8:57     6:42     2:57     3:48     7:36     0:59     1:04     0:31                                              
    13      84 Roger Svensson                41:26     6:40    14:00    20:21    28:46    31:39    39:36    40:12    40:59    41:26             25:14    41:00                   
               Hässleholms OK                          6:40     7:20     6:21     8:25     2:53     7:57     0:36     0:47     0:27              *156     *200                   
    14     166 Joakim Sjöstrand              42:46     7:11    16:10    24:15    27:19    31:42    40:14    41:22    42:21    42:46                                              
               FK Snapphanarna                         7:11     8:59     8:05     3:04     4:23     8:32     1:08     0:59     0:25                                              
    15     104 Gösta Svensson                42:58     7:35    16:30    23:25    27:35    31:35    40:02    41:24    42:27    42:58                                              
               Malmö OK                                7:35     8:55     6:55     4:10     4:00     8:27     1:22     1:03     0:31                                              
    16     254 Gert Berggren                 43:28     7:06    16:14    22:55    27:36    31:33    40:16    41:46    42:59    43:28                                              
               Växjö AIS                               7:06     9:08     6:41     4:41     3:57     8:43     1:30     1:13     0:29                                              
    17      76 Adrian Harden                 46:48     8:14    19:24    27:19    31:11    36:06    44:34    45:40    46:26    46:48                                              
               FK Boken                                8:14    11:10     7:55     3:52     4:55     8:28     1:06     0:46     0:22                                              
    18     102 Folke Sjöberg                 47:43     9:05    18:23    25:40    29:10    32:59    44:59    46:16    47:10    47:43                                              
               Lunds OK                                9:05     9:18     7:17     3:30     3:49    12:00     1:17     0:54     0:33                                              
    19     163 Sven-Erik Persson             47:58     8:29    18:44    26:59    30:25    34:40    45:00    46:23    47:27    47:58                                              
               Ystads OK                               8:29    10:15     8:15     3:26     4:15    10:20     1:23     1:04     0:31                                              
    20     276 Greger Ingemansson            48:22     9:10    19:54    26:51    30:41    35:46    45:16    46:40    47:47    48:22                                              
               Ystads OK                               9:10    10:44     6:57     3:50     5:05     9:30     1:24     1:07     0:35                                              
    21      38 Fredrik Nystedt               49:25     6:26    19:34    28:35    31:29    35:48    42:41    48:09    49:00    49:25                                              
               Skåneslättens OL                        6:26    13:08     9:01     2:54     4:19     6:53     5:28     0:51     0:25                                              
    22         Rolf Haglund                  49:34     7:54    17:01    26:28    30:03    36:08    46:57    48:08    49:03    49:34                                              
               Örkelljunga FK                          7:54     9:07     9:27     3:35     6:05    10:49     1:11     0:55     0:31                                              
    23     281 Peter Huss                    49:39     8:22    18:03    28:35    32:03    35:56    46:19    47:52    49:04    49:39                                              
               FK Boken                                8:22     9:41    10:32     3:28     3:53    10:23     1:33     1:12     0:35                                              
    24     201 Katinka Johansson             50:02     7:52    17:25    27:01    31:27    37:42    46:51    48:26    49:34    50:02                                              
               Klubblös                                7:52     9:33     9:36     4:26     6:15     9:09     1:35     1:08     0:28                                              
    25         Peter Rusk                    50:34     7:23    17:23    24:51    32:59    37:15    48:30    49:14    50:06    50:34                                              
               OK Kontinent                            7:23    10:00     7:28     8:08     4:16    11:15     0:44     0:52     0:28                                              
    26     139 Peter Svensson                51:23     6:05    12:34    36:37    38:58    42:29    49:26    50:15    50:59    51:23                                              
               Helsingborgs SOK                        6:05     6:29    24:03     2:21     3:31     6:57     0:49     0:44     0:24                                              
    27     176 Anna Lena Ottosson            52:53     8:00    17:17    26:40    30:21    36:31    49:51    51:15    52:14    52:53                                              
               FK Göingarna                            8:00     9:17     9:23     3:41     6:10    13:20     1:24     0:59     0:39                                              
    28     247 Kristina Persson              52:54     7:38    19:54    29:57    33:57    38:54    49:40    51:10    52:19    52:54                                              
               Härlövs IF                              7:38    12:16    10:03     4:00     4:57    10:46     1:30     1:09     0:35                                              
    29     202 Carina Eriksson               53:08     7:55    18:03    28:22    32:23    39:05    50:19    51:24    52:32    53:08                                              
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         7:55    10:08    10:19     4:01     6:42    11:14     1:05     1:08     0:36                                              
    30      93 Emma Kriblad                  53:23     8:31    20:17    30:56    34:42    40:07    50:08    51:31    52:45    53:23                                              
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         8:31    11:46    10:39     3:46     5:25    10:01     1:23     1:14     0:38                                              
    31      78 Marie Wiberg                  54:35     7:47    18:42    33:58    37:00    43:44    52:12    53:03    54:07    54:35                                              
               Klubblös                                7:47    10:55    15:16     3:02     6:44     8:28     0:51     1:04     0:28                                              
    32     171 Pierre Kronvall               55:19    12:03    22:39    33:40    38:36    42:53    52:11    53:41    54:49    55:19                                              
               OK Tuvan                               12:03    10:36    11:01     4:56     4:17     9:18     1:30     1:08     0:30                                              
    33     257 Sebastian Pfaff               56:38     5:26    11:37    17:12    42:15    45:02    53:54    55:17    56:17    56:38                                              
               Lunds universitet                       5:26     6:11     5:35    25:03     2:47     8:52     1:23     1:00     0:21                                              
    34      81 Cecilia Svensson              56:49     9:03    21:55    33:44    36:54    44:15    54:02    55:11    56:19    56:49                                              
               Hässleholms OK                          9:03    12:52    11:49     3:10     7:21     9:47     1:09     1:08     0:30                                              
    35      95 Kristian Kriblad              57:36     9:22    20:30    33:43    37:25    43:13    52:44    55:48    56:59    57:36                                              
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         9:22    11:08    13:13     3:42     5:48     9:31     3:04     1:11     0:37                                              
    36     200 Jan Nilsson                   57:50    14:08    24:30    33:14    37:53    43:21    54:15    55:43    57:08    57:50                                              
               FK Snapphanarna                        14:08    10:22     8:44     4:39     5:28    10:54     1:28     1:25     0:42                                              
    37      94 Gun-Britt Kriblad             58:04    10:19    20:51    33:58    39:06    44:09    54:32    56:04    57:19    58:04                                              
               Hjärnarps GH OL                        10:19    10:32    13:07     5:08     5:03    10:23     1:32     1:15     0:45                                              
    38     175 Magdalena Nordin              59:06     9:03    21:55    29:52    33:22    45:10    56:45    57:46    58:39    59:06                                              
               Skåneslättens OL                        9:03    12:52     7:57     3:30    11:48    11:35     1:01     0:53     0:27                                              
    39     255 Siw Berggren                  59:32     9:45    22:25    33:04    37:18    42:15    56:13    57:41    58:53    59:32                                              
               Växjö AIS                               9:45    12:40    10:39     4:14     4:57    13:58     1:28     1:12     0:39                                              
    40     232 Maria Elmq.-Nygren          1:00:26    10:28    22:30    32:04    41:05    46:34    57:02    58:45    59:55  1:00:26                                              
               FK Boken                               10:28    12:02     9:34     9:01     5:29    10:28     1:43     1:10     0:31                                              
    41      40 Nils Johannesson            1:01:52    10:25    22:18    31:50    36:17    48:46    58:32    59:44  1:01:04  1:01:52                                              
               Helsingborgs SOK                       10:25    11:53     9:32     4:27    12:29     9:46     1:12     1:20     0:48                                              
    42     213 Andreas Pernetun            1:02:39     5:43    17:34    40:54    43:17    47:29    54:31  1:01:07  1:02:12  1:02:39                                              
               Hässleholms OK                          5:43    11:51    23:20     2:23     4:12     7:02     6:36     1:05     0:27                                              
    43      77 Ann-Katrin Almqvist         1:03:14    10:11    23:02    40:31    44:03    49:19  1:00:46  1:01:58  1:02:49  1:03:14                                              
               FK Göingarna                           10:11    12:51    17:29     3:32     5:16    11:27     1:12     0:51     0:25                                              
    44     194 Gunilla Nilsson             1:04:21    11:02    25:52    36:30    41:43    49:24  1:00:52  1:02:37  1:03:48  1:04:21                                              
               IS Kullen                              11:02    14:50    10:38     5:13     7:41    11:28     1:45     1:11     0:33                                              
    45     170 Kristina Johansson          1:05:02    15:14    24:36    43:47    46:59    51:21  1:02:36  1:03:33  1:04:32  1:05:02                                              
               OK Tuvan                               15:14     9:22    19:11     3:12     4:22    11:15     0:57     0:59     0:30                                              
    46     165 Jörgen Britse               1:08:09    12:44    26:26    37:23    42:01    48:06  1:04:24  1:06:09  1:07:34  1:08:09                                              
               Härlövs IF                             12:44    13:42    10:57     4:38     6:05    16:18     1:45     1:25     0:35                                              
    47     189 Birgitta Nilsson            1:10:04    12:21    28:25    39:30    44:46    52:11  1:06:04  1:07:45  1:09:16  1:10:04                                              
               FK Snapphanarna                        12:21    16:04    11:05     5:16     7:25    13:53     1:41     1:31     0:48                                              

           135 Lena Nielsen               Ej godk.     9:53    20:16    -----    -----    -----    55:12    56:26    57:44    58:22                                              
               Helsingborgs SOK                        9:53    10:23                               34:56     1:14     1:18     0:38                                              
           219 Lena Danielsson            Ej godk.     8:06    17:13    45:13    -----    57:24  1:11:05  1:14:13  1:15:08  1:15:39             40:58                            
               Härlövs IF                              8:06     9:07    28:00             12:11    13:41     3:08     0:55     0:31              *152                            



Öppen Motion 6  (8)      5880 m                                         
                                                     1(126)   2(140)    3(58)    4(71)    5(76)   6(160)   7(156)   8(147)   9(204)  10(148)  11(212)  12(200)        M          

     1     173 fredrik Öberg               1:08:18     7:14    15:23    18:28    26:59    30:10    38:59    45:58    51:03    56:53  1:02:07  1:05:06  1:07:48  1:08:18          
               Klubblös                                7:14     8:09     3:05     8:31     3:11     8:49     6:59     5:05     5:50     5:14     2:59     2:42     0:30          
     2     212 Magnus Johansson            1:09:18     9:34    17:50    21:21    35:58    38:30    44:47    50:15    55:06  1:00:10  1:05:01  1:07:14  1:08:52  1:09:18          
               FÖRSVARSMAKTEN                          9:34     8:16     3:31    14:37     2:32     6:17     5:28     4:51     5:04     4:51     2:13     1:38     0:26          
     3     118 Lotta Sjöberg               1:15:07    12:29    23:12    26:38    34:51    37:27    44:25    51:07    57:55  1:04:29  1:09:59  1:13:15  1:14:40  1:15:07          
               Helsingborgs SOK                       12:29    10:43     3:26     8:13     2:36     6:58     6:42     6:48     6:34     5:30     3:16     1:25     0:27          
     4     133 Hanna Steiner               1:24:54     8:57    20:23    27:15    39:08    42:12    49:13    57:08  1:02:23  1:14:34  1:20:23  1:22:53  1:24:31  1:24:54          
               Örkelljunga FK                          8:57    11:26     6:52    11:53     3:04     7:01     7:55     5:15    12:11     5:49     2:30     1:38     0:23          
     5     271 Peter Håkansson             1:26:27     6:20    27:03    30:26    43:43    47:13    52:59  1:02:40  1:08:44  1:15:47  1:20:21  1:22:54  1:26:02  1:26:27          
               Klubblös                                6:20    20:43     3:23    13:17     3:30     5:46     9:41     6:04     7:03     4:34     2:33     3:08     0:25          
     6     269 Lucia Komarkova             1:30:30    18:45    32:43    36:26    45:00    48:48    55:40  1:03:11  1:09:04  1:17:19  1:24:24  1:27:48  1:30:00  1:30:30          
               Malmö OK                               18:45    13:58     3:43     8:34     3:48     6:52     7:31     5:53     8:15     7:05     3:24     2:12     0:30          
     7     210 Johan Meurling              1:34:38     9:50    20:08    24:43    37:16    40:58    51:25    58:48  1:07:09  1:21:54  1:29:24  1:32:17  1:34:05  1:34:38          
               Lunds OK                                9:50    10:18     4:35    12:33     3:42    10:27     7:23     8:21    14:45     7:30     2:53     1:48     0:33          
     8     262 Jörgen Andersson            1:35:08     9:03    20:55    25:43    36:25    40:22    47:05    58:53  1:05:24  1:18:21  1:27:22  1:30:35  1:34:39  1:35:08          
               Malmö OK                                9:03    11:52     4:48    10:42     3:57     6:43    11:48     6:31    12:57     9:01     3:13     4:04     0:29          



Öppen Motion 7  (58)     3020 m                                         
                                                     1(114)   2(138)   3(149)   4(155)   5(214)   6(220)   7(222)   8(200)        M                                              

     1     136 Susanne Andersson             26:52     2:40    11:38    15:48    18:24    20:59    23:23    24:54    26:27    26:52                                              
               FK Göingarna                            2:40     8:58     4:10     2:36     2:35     2:24     1:31     1:33     0:25                                              
     2     220 Roger Olsson                  30:09     2:59    12:48    16:59    20:37    23:26    26:12    28:06    29:44    30:09                                              
               Ystads OK                               2:59     9:49     4:11     3:38     2:49     2:46     1:54     1:38     0:25                                              
     3      64 Anders Nilsson                30:14     2:49    13:17    17:29    20:38    23:09    25:53    28:05    29:50    30:14                                              
               Hässleholms OK                          2:49    10:28     4:12     3:09     2:31     2:44     2:12     1:45     0:24                                              
     4     177 Robin Larsson                 30:25     3:12    13:02    17:41    21:03    23:53    26:59    28:25    29:55    30:25                                              
               FK Göingarna                            3:12     9:50     4:39     3:22     2:50     3:06     1:26     1:30     0:30                                              
     5      79 Daniel Nilsson                31:04     4:01    13:59    18:29    21:14    24:07    27:16    29:29    30:44    31:04                                              
               Hässleholms OK                          4:01     9:58     4:30     2:45     2:53     3:09     2:13     1:15     0:20                                              
     6     117 Malin Weiden                  34:21     2:56    12:17    16:30    19:36    22:27    28:59    32:25    33:53    34:21                                              
               Skåneslättens OL                        2:56     9:21     4:13     3:06     2:51     6:32     3:26     1:28     0:28                                              
     7      89 Lena Strand                   34:37     4:18    15:02    20:02    23:34    26:46    30:00    32:05    33:59    34:37                                              
               Markaryds FK                            4:18    10:44     5:00     3:32     3:12     3:14     2:05     1:54     0:38                                              
     8     229 Niklas Rydstedt               35:14     3:31    14:03    18:09    24:17    27:18    30:04    33:08    34:49    35:14                                              
               Lunds OK                                3:31    10:32     4:06     6:08     3:01     2:46     3:04     1:41     0:25                                              
     9      91 Jenny Winbladh                35:17     4:33    14:52    19:40    23:05    26:03    29:46    32:50    34:48    35:17                                              
               Lunds OK                                4:33    10:19     4:48     3:25     2:58     3:43     3:04     1:58     0:29                                              
    10      57 Åsa Ericsson                  35:28     3:36    16:00    21:18    24:29    27:37    30:58    33:31    35:04    35:28                                              
               Lunds OK                                3:36    12:24     5:18     3:11     3:08     3:21     2:33     1:33     0:24                                              
    11     256 Carina Jönsson-Lindhol        36:35     3:36    14:16    19:53    24:23    29:48    32:59    34:41    36:07    36:35                                              
               Härlövs IF                              3:36    10:40     5:37     4:30     5:25     3:11     1:42     1:26     0:28                                              
    12     129 Margareta Rylander            36:50     3:46    14:40    20:07    23:56    27:31    31:21    33:37    36:18    36:50                                              
               Skåneslättens OL                        3:46    10:54     5:27     3:49     3:35     3:50     2:16     2:41     0:32                                              
    13     108 Marie Svensson                37:24     3:59    15:32    21:29    25:25    28:47    32:41    35:00    36:54    37:24                                              
               Malmö OK                                3:59    11:33     5:57     3:56     3:22     3:54     2:19     1:54     0:30                                              
    14     154 John Olandersson              38:14     3:33    13:47    19:13    23:00    28:36    32:43    35:59    37:44    38:14                                              
               Örkelljunga FK                          3:33    10:14     5:26     3:47     5:36     4:07     3:16     1:45     0:30                                              
    15     131 Göran Rylander                38:24     4:12    15:20    20:19    26:50    30:25    34:03    35:57    37:41    38:24                                              
               Skåneslättens OL                        4:12    11:08     4:59     6:31     3:35     3:38     1:54     1:44     0:43                                              
    16     178 Pia Larsson                   39:30     3:58    15:38    20:53    24:47    29:16    33:00    37:01    38:51    39:30                                              
               FK Göingarna                            3:58    11:40     5:15     3:54     4:29     3:44     4:01     1:50     0:39                                              
    17         Helen Nilsson                 40:07     4:53    16:51    22:55    26:35    30:10    34:46    37:26    39:30    40:07                                              
               Härlövs IF                              4:53    11:58     6:04     3:40     3:35     4:36     2:40     2:04     0:37                                              
    18      36 Mats Rosén                    40:31     4:54    17:15    23:53    28:14    32:04    35:45    38:04    40:01    40:31                                              
               Hästveda OK                             4:54    12:21     6:38     4:21     3:50     3:41     2:19     1:57     0:30                                              
    19      72 Ingegärd Lund                 41:04     4:39    18:26    24:18    28:24    32:01    35:49    38:19    40:23    41:04                                              
               Hästveda OK                             4:39    13:47     5:52     4:06     3:37     3:48     2:30     2:04     0:41                                              
    20      85 Torgny Åstedt                 42:15     4:31    20:44    25:46    29:50    33:38    37:24    39:32    41:41    42:15                                              
               Härlövs IF                              4:31    16:13     5:02     4:04     3:48     3:46     2:08     2:09     0:34                                              
    21     132 Maria Delin                   42:31     4:36    17:27    23:31    27:58    31:49    36:34    39:35    41:50    42:31                                              
               FK Åsen                                 4:36    12:51     6:04     4:27     3:51     4:45     3:01     2:15     0:41                                              
    22     243 Henning Arvidsson             42:59     3:56    20:55    26:03    30:04    33:40    37:11    39:40    42:31    42:59                                              
               Ringsjö OK                              3:56    16:59     5:08     4:01     3:36     3:31     2:29     2:51     0:28                                              
    23     236 Peter Ellmark                 43:00     3:13    13:57    27:32    30:53    33:26    36:11    40:21    42:36    43:00                                              
               Lunds OK                                3:13    10:44    13:35     3:21     2:33     2:45     4:10     2:15     0:24                                              
    24      90 Nils Mårtensson               43:02     4:59    18:13    25:14    29:38    33:13    37:10    39:33    42:29    43:02                                              
               Andrarums IF                            4:59    13:14     7:01     4:24     3:35     3:57     2:23     2:56     0:33                                              
    25     249 Tommy Bengtsson               43:04     4:38    17:47    24:33    29:10    33:26    37:33    40:20    42:29    43:04                                              
               Hässleholms OK                          4:38    13:09     6:46     4:37     4:16     4:07     2:47     2:09     0:35                                              
    26     266 Kennet Ohlsson                43:28     5:57    18:14    24:50    28:31    32:46    36:51    39:52    42:50    43:28                                              
               FK Boken                                5:57    12:17     6:36     3:41     4:15     4:05     3:01     2:58     0:38                                              
    27     274 Ann-Mari Nilsson              44:51     5:25    18:42    25:06    30:07    34:03    38:51    42:00    44:20    44:51                                              
               Ystads OK                               5:25    13:17     6:24     5:01     3:56     4:48     3:09     2:20     0:31                                              
    28      88 Anders Jeppsson               45:18     8:13    19:53    26:10    32:02    35:43    39:54    42:38    44:45    45:18                                              
               Malmö OK                                8:13    11:40     6:17     5:52     3:41     4:11     2:44     2:07     0:33                                              
    29     127 Bengt Larsson                 46:03     4:37    17:52    24:24    28:42    34:58    38:55    43:11    45:36    46:03                                              
               Ystads OK                               4:37    13:15     6:32     4:18     6:16     3:57     4:16     2:25     0:27                                              
    30         Mikael Nilsson                46:08     4:38    18:27    24:35    29:18    32:47    37:33    43:42    45:42    46:08                                              
               Frosta OK                               4:38    13:49     6:08     4:43     3:29     4:46     6:09     2:00     0:26                                              
    31      71 Roland Eriksson               46:09     4:13    16:27    21:51    25:47    35:55    40:16    43:25    45:28    46:09                                              
               Hästveda OK                             4:13    12:14     5:24     3:56    10:08     4:21     3:09     2:03     0:41                                              
    32     138 Lars Lindeberg                47:20     3:56    18:55    24:06    34:10    37:05    40:38    44:44    46:48    47:20                                              
               Skåneslättens OL                        3:56    14:59     5:11    10:04     2:55     3:33     4:06     2:04     0:32                                              
    33     185 Tobias Månsson                47:38     6:50    18:10    29:39    33:42    37:29    40:51    46:20    47:19    47:38                                              
               Hässleholms OK                          6:50    11:20    11:29     4:03     3:47     3:22     5:29     0:59     0:19                                              
    34      43 Ruben Edvardsson              48:11     5:22    20:27    27:18    33:09    37:30    42:00    45:13    47:29    48:11                                              
               Hästveda OK                             5:22    15:05     6:51     5:51     4:21     4:30     3:13     2:16     0:42                                              
    35      33 Ingrid Olofsson               48:29    12:16    24:53    31:27    35:20    39:29    43:09    45:39    47:56    48:29                                              
               FK Snapphanarna                        12:16    12:37     6:34     3:53     4:09     3:40     2:30     2:17     0:33                                              
    36     146 Nils Persson                  49:02    12:03    23:52    30:02    34:36    38:49    42:34    46:31    48:25    49:02                                              
               IS Skanne                              12:03    11:49     6:10     4:34     4:13     3:45     3:57     1:54     0:37                                              
    37     113 Börje Magnusson               49:24     4:28    18:08    23:28    28:52    39:02    43:05    46:41    48:54    49:24                                              
               Hästveda OK                             4:28    13:40     5:20     5:24    10:10     4:03     3:36     2:13     0:30                                              
    38     192 Lisa Nilsson                  50:12     5:19    20:27    28:08    33:18    38:26    43:45    46:38    49:35    50:12                                              
               OK Torfinn                              5:19    15:08     7:41     5:10     5:08     5:19     2:53     2:57     0:37                                              
    39     122 Birgitta Olsson               51:14     5:02    21:23    29:39    34:40    39:11    44:38    47:53    50:35    51:14                                              
               Örkelljunga FK                          5:02    16:21     8:16     5:01     4:31     5:27     3:15     2:42     0:39                                              
    40     187 Göran Seger                   52:16     5:15    21:21    28:56    34:31    39:56    44:23    47:51    51:21    52:16             49:45                            
               FK Boken                                5:15    16:06     7:35     5:35     5:25     4:27     3:28     3:30     0:55              *224                            
    41      97 Susanne Göransson             52:18     5:45    23:04    29:48    36:41    41:30    46:21    49:26    51:42    52:18                                              
               Frosta OK                               5:45    17:19     6:44     6:53     4:49     4:51     3:05     2:16     0:36                                              
    42      87 Göran Holmberg                52:26     5:06    21:01    29:50    34:41    40:09    45:02    48:49    51:35    52:26                                              
               Markaryds FK                            5:06    15:55     8:49     4:51     5:28     4:53     3:47     2:46     0:51                                              
    43     128 Göran Larsson                 52:48     5:14    21:30    28:43    37:52    42:23    47:13    50:00    52:05    52:48                                              
               OK Kompassen                            5:14    16:16     7:13     9:09     4:31     4:50     2:47     2:05     0:43                                              
    44     221 Bibzi Persson                 53:09     9:35    26:06    32:52    37:51    43:50    47:57    50:40    52:35    53:09                                              
               Hässleholms OK                          9:35    16:31     6:46     4:59     5:59     4:07     2:43     1:55     0:34                                              
    45     273 Susanne Ingemansson           53:56     5:59    19:16    28:32    32:44    37:11    42:29    50:21    53:16    53:56                                              
               Ystads OK                               5:59    13:17     9:16     4:12     4:27     5:18     7:52     2:55     0:40                                              
    46     242 Lennart Månsson               54:09     5:17    21:20    28:47    36:39    42:03    48:11    51:17    53:41    54:09                                              
               Ringsjö OK                              5:17    16:03     7:27     7:52     5:24     6:08     3:06     2:24     0:28                                              
    47     147 Laila Persson                 54:16     5:13    22:50    30:24    35:11    39:49    44:29    51:06    53:29    54:16                                              
               IS Skanne                               5:13    17:37     7:34     4:47     4:38     4:40     6:37     2:23     0:47                                              
    48     259 Hanna Norrestam               54:42     6:11    24:29    33:37    39:12    44:51    49:08    51:55    54:13    54:42                                              
               Helsingborgs SOK                        6:11    18:18     9:08     5:35     5:39     4:17     2:47     2:18     0:29                                              
    49     260 Barbro Norrestam              54:44     6:07    24:29    33:38    39:16    44:45    49:04    51:50    54:14    54:44                                              
               Helsingborgs SOK                        6:07    18:22     9:09     5:38     5:29     4:19     2:46     2:24     0:30                                              
    50     186 Carl-Åke Hansson              57:44     5:49    25:27    33:03    38:05    43:06    48:37    52:38    56:59    57:44                                              
               Laholms IF OK                           5:49    19:38     7:36     5:02     5:01     5:31     4:01     4:21     0:45                                              
    51     158 Rolf Nilsson                  58:06     5:49    21:49    28:42    33:17    38:29    49:52    54:34    57:29    58:06                                              
               Andrarums IF                            5:49    16:00     6:53     4:35     5:12    11:23     4:42     2:55     0:37                                              
    52     137 Bengt Johansson             1:02:33     4:06    17:09    24:23    47:53    51:42    56:07    59:51  1:01:58  1:02:33                                              
               Klubblös                                4:06    13:03     7:14    23:30     3:49     4:25     3:44     2:07     0:35                                              
    53     226 Helge Helmersson            1:09:50     6:34    27:40    35:35    44:24    50:51    59:02  1:03:38  1:09:16  1:09:50                                              
               Lunds OK                                6:34    21:06     7:55     8:49     6:27     8:11     4:36     5:38     0:34                                              
    54     250 Karin Helmersson            1:35:27     6:31    34:39    54:20  1:03:31  1:11:26  1:21:43  1:27:46  1:34:30  1:35:27                                              
               Lunds OK                                6:31    28:08    19:41     9:11     7:55    10:17     6:03     6:44     0:57                                              
    55      42 Lisbeth Persson             1:36:38     8:19    29:17  1:08:30  1:15:13  1:22:04  1:28:46  1:32:39  1:35:44  1:36:38                                              
               Andrarums IF                            8:19    20:58    39:13     6:43     6:51     6:42     3:53     3:05     0:54                                              
    56      47 Helle Ragnarsson            1:52:19    13:10    48:47  1:13:09  1:23:54  1:30:41  1:40:33  1:47:39  1:51:17  1:52:19                                              
               OK Kompassen                           13:10    35:37    24:22    10:45     6:47     9:52     7:06     3:38     1:02                                              

           275 Kjell Nyberg               Ej godk.     9:05    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    42:43    48:21    49:35                                              
               IS Kullen                               9:05                                                 33:38     5:38     1:14                                              
           279 Anna Prellner              Ej godk.     5:30    14:53    18:59    23:22    26:21    -----    -----    -----                                                       
               Ringsjö OK                              5:30     9:23     4:06     4:23     2:59                                                                                  



Öppen Motion 8  (52)     4640 m                                         
                                                     1(116)   2(143)   3(145)   4(150)   5(154)   6(157)   7(201)   8(206)   9(210)  10(213)  11(200)        M                   

     1      86 Karlsson Håkan                35:01     2:37    13:11    14:02    17:20    20:27    22:14    24:40    30:20    31:16    33:16    34:35    35:01                   
               Skåneslättens OL                        2:37    10:34     0:51     3:18     3:07     1:47     2:26     5:40     0:56     2:00     1:19     0:26                   
     2     156 Simon Engel                   36:16     3:48    12:16    12:56    16:34    20:11    21:58    24:22    31:02    32:56    34:31    35:56    36:16                   
               Hässleholms OK                          3:48     8:28     0:40     3:38     3:37     1:47     2:24     6:40     1:54     1:35     1:25     0:20                   
     3     209 Sebastian Wahlström           40:06     3:07    12:17    13:06    16:22    19:54    22:52    27:27    35:19    36:50    38:29    39:43    40:06                   
               Snättringe SK                           3:07     9:10     0:49     3:16     3:32     2:58     4:35     7:52     1:31     1:39     1:14     0:23                   
     4     184 Elisabeth Hansson             40:10     3:01    15:04    15:55    19:47    23:17    24:57    27:31    34:17    35:25    37:53    39:44    40:10                   
               IFK Lidingö SOK                         3:01    12:03     0:51     3:52     3:30     1:40     2:34     6:46     1:08     2:28     1:51     0:26                   
     5     278 Tobias Nilsson                40:57     3:07    13:34    15:23    19:33    23:30    25:19    27:55    35:32    37:09    39:05    40:31    40:57                   
               OK Kompassen                            3:07    10:27     1:49     4:10     3:57     1:49     2:36     7:37     1:37     1:56     1:26     0:26                   
     6         Casper Lindemann              42:11     4:15    14:55    15:54    19:58    23:35    25:38    29:34    36:41    38:15    40:32    41:52    42:11                   
               OK Roskilde                             4:15    10:40     0:59     4:04     3:37     2:03     3:56     7:07     1:34     2:17     1:20     0:19                   
     7     168 Björn Carlsson                42:31     2:44    12:20    13:15    18:19    24:08    26:27    29:58    36:38    38:43    40:51    42:06    42:31                   
               Ringsjö OK                              2:44     9:36     0:55     5:04     5:49     2:19     3:31     6:40     2:05     2:08     1:15     0:25                   
     8     197 Louise Johansson              43:04     4:02    14:53    15:44    20:18    24:05    26:02    29:04    37:20    38:38    41:09    42:40    43:04                   
               Klubblös                                4:02    10:51     0:51     4:34     3:47     1:57     3:02     8:16     1:18     2:31     1:31     0:24                   
     9     207 Jan Wahlström                 43:19     3:44    14:25    15:37    19:48    24:08    26:26    29:12    37:29    38:49    41:06    42:50    43:19                   
               Snättringe SK                           3:44    10:41     1:12     4:11     4:20     2:18     2:46     8:17     1:20     2:17     1:44     0:29                   
    10     195 Mattias Wester                43:35     3:08    13:48    16:49    25:15    28:07    29:51    32:12    38:37    39:48    41:59    43:18    43:35                   
               Lunds OK                                3:08    10:40     3:01     8:26     2:52     1:44     2:21     6:25     1:11     2:11     1:19     0:17                   
    11     248 Ronja Arvidsson               44:17     3:32    14:40    17:06    21:06    24:56    26:53    30:12    38:29    39:57    42:03    43:49    44:17                   
               Skåneslättens OL                        3:32    11:08     2:26     4:00     3:50     1:57     3:19     8:17     1:28     2:06     1:46     0:28                   
    12     261 Jakob Bengtsson               44:50     3:52    21:20    22:11    25:33    28:47    30:39    32:47    38:46    41:19    43:04    44:28    44:50                   
               Klubblös                                3:52    17:28     0:51     3:22     3:14     1:52     2:08     5:59     2:33     1:45     1:24     0:22                   
    13     270 Paul Irip                     45:20     3:46    15:07    16:21    20:59    25:26    27:33    30:09    38:32    40:30    42:58    44:47    45:20                   
               Klubblös                                3:46    11:21     1:14     4:38     4:27     2:07     2:36     8:23     1:58     2:28     1:49     0:33                   
    14     103 Åke Olsson                    45:39     4:00    15:28    16:35    20:52    26:21    28:34    31:36    39:58    41:15    43:48    45:20    45:39                   
               Hässleholms OK                          4:00    11:28     1:07     4:17     5:29     2:13     3:02     8:22     1:17     2:33     1:32     0:19                   
    15     258 Stefan Norrestam              46:13     5:52    16:14    17:10    22:39    26:39    28:50    31:21    39:17    40:57    44:33    45:52    46:13                   
               Helsingborgs SOK                        5:52    10:22     0:56     5:29     4:00     2:11     2:31     7:56     1:40     3:36     1:19     0:21                   
    16     169 Bo Wetterström                46:36     4:53    15:42    16:45    24:55    28:38    30:27    34:13    41:20    43:05    44:51    46:13    46:36                   
               Tormestorps IF                          4:53    10:49     1:03     8:10     3:43     1:49     3:46     7:07     1:45     1:46     1:22     0:23                   
    17     112 Stefan L Nilsson              46:53     4:56    15:43    19:50    24:50    28:56    31:16    34:12    41:49    43:03    45:02    46:28    46:53              2:54 
               Frosta OK                               4:56    10:47     4:07     5:00     4:06     2:20     2:56     7:37     1:14     1:59     1:26     0:25              *114 
    18     222 Caroline Lindgård             47:00     3:35    14:56    17:10    21:36    26:13    28:24    31:31    40:00    42:55    45:00    46:36    47:00                   
               FK Göingarna                            3:35    11:21     2:14     4:26     4:37     2:11     3:07     8:29     2:55     2:05     1:36     0:24                   
    19     206 Angelica Engström             47:34     5:08    17:54    19:05    24:34    28:31    31:12    34:48    42:31    44:01    45:55    47:13    47:34                   
               Skåneslättens OL                        5:08    12:46     1:11     5:29     3:57     2:41     3:36     7:43     1:30     1:54     1:18     0:21                   
    20     263 Anders Bengtsson              47:57     3:29    22:28    23:42    27:45    31:34    33:28    36:11    43:02    44:20    46:12    47:32    47:57                   
               Klubblös                                3:29    18:59     1:14     4:03     3:49     1:54     2:43     6:51     1:18     1:52     1:20     0:25                   
    21     106 Håkan Eriksson                49:29     4:15    17:37    18:41    23:18    27:35    30:15    33:10    41:15    43:00    46:19    48:52    49:29                   
               Hästveda OK                             4:15    13:22     1:04     4:37     4:17     2:40     2:55     8:05     1:45     3:19     2:33     0:37                   
    22      66 Jan Gradin                    50:29     6:14    18:11    21:10    25:52    29:59    32:15    36:13    44:47    46:14    48:42    50:07    50:29                   
               Andrarums IF                            6:14    11:57     2:59     4:42     4:07     2:16     3:58     8:34     1:27     2:28     1:25     0:22                   
    23     183 Mats Jonsson                  51:30     3:36    14:41    15:47    20:20    24:16    26:31    31:18    37:36    39:00    48:42    51:11    51:30                   
               Skåneslättens OL                        3:36    11:05     1:06     4:33     3:56     2:15     4:47     6:18     1:24     9:42     2:29     0:19                   
    24     235 Petter ™stberg                52:22     3:34    16:27    17:18    21:46    25:36    27:37    30:39    40:40    41:59    50:28    51:56    52:22                   
               Skåneslättens OL                        3:34    12:53     0:51     4:28     3:50     2:01     3:02    10:01     1:19     8:29     1:28     0:26                   
    25     143 Mats-Ola Persson              52:56     3:21    15:48    16:58    21:56    30:12    33:00    36:02    45:20    47:38    50:55    52:32    52:56                   
               Tormestorps IF                          3:21    12:27     1:10     4:58     8:16     2:48     3:02     9:18     2:18     3:17     1:37     0:24                   
    26     240 Patrick Persson               53:23     3:50    17:03    18:05    24:51    29:55    32:14    36:11    46:21    48:19    51:34    52:57    53:23                   
               Härlövs IF                              3:50    13:13     1:02     6:46     5:04     2:19     3:57    10:10     1:58     3:15     1:23     0:26                   
    27     125 Miklos Molnar                 53:51     4:02    19:53    21:10    26:16    31:26    33:42    38:05    46:54    48:20    51:30    53:21    53:51                   
               Lunds OK                                4:02    15:51     1:17     5:06     5:10     2:16     4:23     8:49     1:26     3:10     1:51     0:30                   
    28     149 Jan Ottmer                    54:08     3:52    18:47    20:05    25:29    31:25    34:01    37:43    46:59    49:54    52:26    53:47    54:08                   
               Tormestorps IF                          3:52    14:55     1:18     5:24     5:56     2:36     3:42     9:16     2:55     2:32     1:21     0:21                   
    29     164 Anna Wikström                 54:16     4:21    19:53    20:55    26:39    31:39    34:24    38:08    47:22    49:13    51:52    53:47    54:16                   
               Hästveda OK                             4:21    15:32     1:02     5:44     5:00     2:45     3:44     9:14     1:51     2:39     1:55     0:29                   
    30     252 Lena Norrman-Nyström          54:25     4:31    18:33    19:58    25:26    30:16    33:10    36:56    48:14    49:49    52:22    53:57    54:25                   
               IS Kullen                               4:31    14:02     1:25     5:28     4:50     2:54     3:46    11:18     1:35     2:33     1:35     0:28                   
    31         Johan Rosén                   54:39     4:26    15:47    21:31    27:28    31:22    34:32    39:00    46:32    49:58    52:50    54:14    54:39                   
               Skåneslättens OL                        4:26    11:21     5:44     5:57     3:54     3:10     4:28     7:32     3:26     2:52     1:24     0:25                   
    32     251 Eva Tullberg                  55:52     6:47    21:14    22:31    27:00    31:44    34:12    37:26    47:35    49:51    52:27    55:25    55:52                   
               IS Kullen                               6:47    14:27     1:17     4:29     4:44     2:28     3:14    10:09     2:16     2:36     2:58     0:27                   
    33      44 Ulf Nilsson                   56:42     4:13    18:13    19:22    26:46    34:35    37:05    40:16    50:20    51:58    54:29    56:11    56:42                   
               Örkelljunga FK                          4:13    14:00     1:09     7:24     7:49     2:30     3:11    10:04     1:38     2:31     1:42     0:31                   
    34      61 Lars Henriksson               59:50     4:33    19:28    20:57    27:20    32:53    36:06    39:49    50:36    52:31    55:48    59:13    59:50                   
               OK Älme                                 4:33    14:55     1:29     6:23     5:33     3:13     3:43    10:47     1:55     3:17     3:25     0:37                   
    35     208 Stefan Andersson            1:01:36     4:39    22:27    23:43    30:06    35:09    37:53    42:35    53:01    55:27    59:20  1:01:07  1:01:36                   
               Klubblös                                4:39    17:48     1:16     6:23     5:03     2:44     4:42    10:26     2:26     3:53     1:47     0:29                   
    36         Fredrik Nilsson             1:02:23     3:48    20:34    21:40    32:34    37:30    40:04    43:46    54:24    55:55  1:00:04  1:01:54  1:02:23                   
               OK Älme                                 3:48    16:46     1:06    10:54     4:56     2:34     3:42    10:38     1:31     4:09     1:50     0:29                   
    37     116 Bo Fält                     1:03:18     5:39    23:24    24:58    30:59    36:58    39:55    44:20    55:22    57:30  1:00:44  1:02:45  1:03:18                   
               OK Kompassen                            5:39    17:45     1:34     6:01     5:59     2:57     4:25    11:02     2:08     3:14     2:01     0:33                   
    38      34 Ingvar Olofsson             1:03:32     4:00    18:05    19:36    33:24    38:40    41:21    45:20    55:45    57:51  1:00:19  1:03:03  1:03:32                   
               FK Snapphanarna                         4:00    14:05     1:31    13:48     5:16     2:41     3:59    10:25     2:06     2:28     2:44     0:29                   
    39     282 Anders Westerlund           1:03:36     5:34    21:27    22:50    30:00    36:24    39:16    43:29    55:34    57:25  1:00:57  1:03:04  1:03:36                   
               FK Boken                                5:34    15:53     1:23     7:10     6:24     2:52     4:13    12:05     1:51     3:32     2:07     0:32                   
    40      53 Bengt-Åke Nilsson           1:04:12     4:47    22:08    23:35    29:49    36:06    39:28    43:38    54:24    57:58  1:01:12  1:03:35  1:04:12                   
               OK Torfinn                              4:47    17:21     1:27     6:14     6:17     3:22     4:10    10:46     3:34     3:14     2:23     0:37                   
    41     265 Jenny Wenhammar             1:04:36     4:50    24:35    25:45    31:49    36:59    40:11    44:06    55:22    57:40  1:01:41  1:04:09  1:04:36                   
               Rävetofta OK                            4:50    19:45     1:10     6:04     5:10     3:12     3:55    11:16     2:18     4:01     2:28     0:27                   
    42     277 Jan-Erik Nilsson            1:05:54     4:47    24:44    26:05    35:13    40:47    44:06    48:43    58:15  1:00:57  1:03:51  1:05:26  1:05:54                   
               Ystads OK                               4:47    19:57     1:21     9:08     5:34     3:19     4:37     9:32     2:42     2:54     1:35     0:28                   
    43      37 Holger Sigbo                1:07:36     9:37    26:40    28:03    34:14    39:44    43:22    47:31    59:15  1:01:13  1:04:27  1:06:56  1:07:36                   
               OK Kompassen                            9:37    17:03     1:23     6:11     5:30     3:38     4:09    11:44     1:58     3:14     2:29     0:40                   
    44     199 Lars Eriksson               1:07:58     5:34    19:05    20:15    26:29    47:46    49:53    53:04  1:02:12  1:03:39  1:05:56  1:07:29  1:07:58                   
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         5:34    13:31     1:10     6:14    21:17     2:07     3:11     9:08     1:27     2:17     1:33     0:29                   
    45     159 Krister Lindeberg           1:10:25     7:11    24:20    26:10    32:13    38:31    41:29    45:38  1:02:11  1:04:10  1:07:27  1:09:33  1:10:25                   
               Malmö OK                                7:11    17:09     1:50     6:03     6:18     2:58     4:09    16:33     1:59     3:17     2:06     0:52                   
    46     115 Henrik Weiden               1:25:59     3:58    24:38    25:46    50:07    58:44  1:00:46  1:04:39  1:19:05  1:21:26  1:24:04  1:25:36  1:25:59                   
               Skåneslättens OL                        3:58    20:40     1:08    24:21     8:37     2:02     3:53    14:26     2:21     2:38     1:32     0:23                   
    47     160 Lisbeth Lindeberg           1:34:44    13:36    36:44    38:34    46:41    57:36  1:02:14  1:07:41  1:22:18  1:24:53  1:29:59  1:34:03  1:34:44                   
               Malmö OK                               13:36    23:08     1:50     8:07    10:55     4:38     5:27    14:37     2:35     5:06     4:04     0:41                   
    48     107 Bengt Andersson             1:42:36     9:00    23:57    25:08    30:27    37:24    40:02    45:00  1:11:24  1:35:14  1:40:12  1:42:03  1:42:36                   
               Tormestorps IF                          9:00    14:57     1:11     5:19     6:57     2:38     4:58    26:24    23:50     4:58     1:51     0:33                   
    49     134 Flemming Jörgensen          1:44:49     7:03    28:17    29:52    38:03    44:26    53:06    57:53  1:36:25  1:38:42  1:41:48  1:44:03  1:44:49                   
               FSK Orientering                         7:03    21:14     1:35     8:11     6:23     8:40     4:47    38:32     2:17     3:06     2:15     0:46                   

            31 Sven Törnqvist             Ej godk.     5:33    23:02    24:24    31:55    38:10    41:22    45:31    -----    -----  1:16:21  1:18:37  1:19:19                   
               Tormestorps IF                          5:33    17:29     1:22     7:31     6:15     3:12     4:09                      30:50     2:16     0:42                   
            41 Niklas Henriksson          Ej godk.     3:55    23:56    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    55:23                   
               Tormestorps IF                          3:55    20:01                                                                                     31:27                   
           188 Rasmus Svantesson          Ej godk.     3:43    18:44    19:37    23:55    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    30:16    -----                            
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     3:43    15:01     0:53     4:18                                                  6:21                                     



Öppen Motion 9  (15)     7420 m                                         
                                                     1(117)   2(135)   3(209)   4(144)    5(58)    6(60)    7(70)    8(64)   9(159)  10(161)  11(149)  12(153)  13(154)  14(216) 
                                                    15(213)  16(200)        M                                                                                                    

     1     238 Martin Wendt                  50:21     2:25     6:24     7:58    15:14    17:05    24:34    26:36    28:26    32:52    34:56    38:34    41:33    42:23    47:10 
               Lunds OK                                2:25     3:59     1:34     7:16     1:51     7:29     2:02     1:50     4:26     2:04     3:38     2:59     0:50     4:47 
                                                      48:56    50:00    50:21                                                                                                    
                                                       1:46     1:04     0:21                                                                                                    
     2      49 Mathias Persson               51:51     2:43     6:26     8:07    15:06    16:52    24:05    25:56    27:52    32:31    34:41    38:21    42:23    43:18    48:34 
               Helsingborgs SOK                        2:43     3:43     1:41     6:59     1:46     7:13     1:51     1:56     4:39     2:10     3:40     4:02     0:55     5:16 
                                                      50:24    51:31    51:51                                                                                                    
                                                       1:50     1:07     0:20                                                                                                    
     3     196 Mattias Killander             52:09     2:32     5:55     7:17    14:39    16:42    24:39    26:36    28:45    34:13    36:12    40:00    43:20    44:19    49:09 
               Hästveda OK                             2:32     3:23     1:22     7:22     2:03     7:57     1:57     2:09     5:28     1:59     3:48     3:20     0:59     4:50 
                                                      50:41    51:48    52:09                                                                                                    
                                                       1:32     1:07     0:21                                                                                                    
     4     111 Christian Glantz            1:00:59     2:57     7:10     9:09    17:15    19:06    28:09    30:17    33:43    39:38    42:18    46:32    50:27    51:44    57:04 
               Andrarums IF                            2:57     4:13     1:59     8:06     1:51     9:03     2:08     3:26     5:55     2:40     4:14     3:55     1:17     5:20 
                                                      59:15  1:00:37  1:00:59                                                                                                    
                                                       2:11     1:22     0:22                                                                                                    
     5     230 Jørgen Skaarup              1:03:09     3:01     7:16     9:12    16:58    19:00    30:21    32:29    34:36    40:55    43:32    48:18    52:09    53:14    58:59 
               Ballerup OK                             3:01     4:15     1:56     7:46     2:02    11:21     2:08     2:07     6:19     2:37     4:46     3:51     1:05     5:45 
                                                    1:01:27  1:02:43  1:03:09                                                                                                    
                                                       2:28     1:16     0:26                                                                                                    
     6     174 Ola Andertoft               1:03:16     2:43     8:37    10:44    17:35    19:26    27:59    30:03    32:14    38:41    41:11    46:10    53:44    54:44    59:38 
               Markaryds FK                            2:43     5:54     2:07     6:51     1:51     8:33     2:04     2:11     6:27     2:30     4:59     7:34     1:00     4:54 
                                                    1:01:32  1:02:53  1:03:16             37:48                                                                                  
                                                       1:54     1:21     0:23              *160                                                                                  
     7     218 Angelica Larsson            1:05:05     3:14     7:36     9:44    18:31    20:38    29:33    32:08    34:51    41:12    43:56    49:16    53:39    54:51  1:01:24 
               Helsingborgs SOK                        3:14     4:22     2:08     8:47     2:07     8:55     2:35     2:43     6:21     2:44     5:20     4:23     1:12     6:33 
                                                    1:03:27  1:04:37  1:05:05                                                                                                    
                                                       2:03     1:10     0:28                                                                                                    
     7     268 Pontus Rystedt              1:05:05     3:33     8:33    10:47    19:10    21:31    31:48    34:18    36:35    42:53    45:37    50:17    54:18    55:20  1:01:18 
               Lunds OK                                3:33     5:00     2:14     8:23     2:21    10:17     2:30     2:17     6:18     2:44     4:40     4:01     1:02     5:58 
                                                    1:03:31  1:04:42  1:05:05                                                                                                    
                                                       2:13     1:11     0:23                                                                                                    
     9     155 Anders Åberg                1:05:16     3:02     7:02     9:07    22:37    24:40    33:09    35:45    38:03    43:43    46:16    50:45    54:41    55:45  1:01:07 
               Skåneslättens OL                        3:02     4:00     2:05    13:30     2:03     8:29     2:36     2:18     5:40     2:33     4:29     3:56     1:04     5:22 
                                                    1:03:30  1:04:50  1:05:16                                                                                                    
                                                       2:23     1:20     0:26                                                                                                    
    10     215 Ann-Sofie Larsson           1:06:11     3:16     7:31     9:46    18:27    20:39    29:29    32:08    34:47    41:14    43:56    49:17    53:32    54:55  1:01:34 
               Örkelljunga FK                          3:16     4:15     2:15     8:41     2:12     8:50     2:39     2:39     6:27     2:42     5:21     4:15     1:23     6:39 
                                                    1:04:06  1:05:47  1:06:11                                                                                                    
                                                       2:32     1:41     0:24                                                                                                    
    11      35 Stefan Rosén                1:08:01     2:42     7:35     9:20    16:38    18:40    28:30    31:08    33:03    38:45    42:04    46:12    57:23    59:00  1:03:56 
               Hästveda OK                             2:42     4:53     1:45     7:18     2:02     9:50     2:38     1:55     5:42     3:19     4:08    11:11     1:37     4:56 
                                                    1:06:24  1:07:37  1:08:01                                                                                                    
                                                       2:28     1:13     0:24                                                                                                    
    12     264 Willie Ohlsson              1:10:23     3:50     8:06    10:12    19:22    22:09    32:52    35:56    39:08    45:46    48:30    53:37    58:16    59:32  1:05:45 
               Rävetofta OK                            3:50     4:16     2:06     9:10     2:47    10:43     3:04     3:12     6:38     2:44     5:07     4:39     1:16     6:13 
                                                    1:08:07  1:09:57  1:10:23                                                                                                    
                                                       2:22     1:50     0:26                                                                                                    
    13     204 Carolina Nilsson            1:13:55     3:08     7:34     9:53    23:51    26:18    36:02    39:00    41:36    48:22    51:48    57:35  1:02:22  1:03:36  1:10:01 
               OK Kompassen                            3:08     4:26     2:19    13:58     2:27     9:44     2:58     2:36     6:46     3:26     5:47     4:47     1:14     6:25 
                                                    1:12:09  1:13:31  1:13:55                                                                                                    
                                                       2:08     1:22     0:24                                                                                                    
    14     120 Marielle Nilsson            1:35:31     3:52     9:35    12:18    25:21    27:59    43:00    46:19    49:20    57:44  1:06:24  1:14:26  1:19:17  1:20:47  1:29:13 
               Andrarums IF                            3:52     5:43     2:43    13:03     2:38    15:01     3:19     3:01     8:24     8:40     8:02     4:51     1:30     8:26 
                                                    1:32:20  1:35:00  1:35:31                                                                                                    
                                                       3:07     2:40     0:31                                                                                                    

           228 Siri Klausen               Ej godk.     4:47    10:35    13:21    24:10    26:50    -----    51:53    54:56  1:04:08  1:08:02  1:14:53    -----    -----  1:30:56 
               Ballerup OK                             4:47     5:48     2:46    10:49     2:40             25:03     3:03     9:12     3:54     6:51                      16:03 
                                                    1:34:21  1:36:20  1:36:55                                                                                                    
                                                       3:25     1:59     0:35                                                                                                    



D21 Kort  (3)            4960 m                                         
                                                     1(117)   2(135)   3(209)   4(144)    5(65)    6(71)   7(158)   8(155)   9(215)  10(220)  11(221)  12(200)        M          

     1         Camilla Sigbo                 46:02     3:22     7:47     9:37    18:38    26:02    28:46    35:11    37:50    41:11    43:08    44:21    45:35    46:02          
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         3:22     4:25     1:50     9:01     7:24     2:44     6:25     2:39     3:21     1:57     1:13     1:14     0:27          
     2         Sabina Olsson                 58:03     4:30     9:42    12:20    22:39    30:33    33:11    41:30    44:59    51:20    53:54    56:16    57:37    58:03          
               Skåneslättens OL                        4:30     5:12     2:38    10:19     7:54     2:38     8:19     3:29     6:21     2:34     2:22     1:21     0:26          
                                                      50:03                                                                                                                      
                                                       *217                                                                                                                      
     3         Hanna Kryh                  2:15:09     5:18    13:41    17:35    32:46  1:31:47  1:47:24  1:57:50  2:01:36  2:07:35  2:11:29  2:13:14  2:14:47  2:15:09          
               Malmö OK                                5:18     8:23     3:54    15:11    59:01    15:37    10:26     3:46     5:59     3:54     1:45     1:33     0:22          



H21 Kort  (5)            8010 m                                         
                                                     1(116)   2(135)   3(209)   4(141)    5(58)    6(73)    7(70)    8(71)   9(160)  10(207)  11(149)  12(153)  13(154)  14(216) 
                                                    15(219)  16(222)  17(200)        M                                                                                           

     1         Daniel Liljedahl              55:51     3:02     6:59     8:48    16:44    17:36    24:52    26:35    28:19    33:23    41:05    43:14    46:34    47:26    51:33 
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     3:02     3:57     1:49     7:56     0:52     7:16     1:43     1:44     5:04     7:42     2:09     3:20     0:52     4:07 
                                                      52:42    54:18    55:28    55:51                                                                                           
                                                       1:09     1:36     1:10     0:23                                                                                           
     2         Fredrik Salomonsson         1:01:40     3:07     6:59     8:32    18:26    19:34    27:31    29:11    31:22    36:10    44:47    47:11    50:49    51:49    57:17 
               Skåneslättens OL                        3:07     3:52     1:33     9:54     1:08     7:57     1:40     2:11     4:48     8:37     2:24     3:38     1:00     5:28 
                                                      58:29  1:00:09  1:01:21  1:01:40           1:00:35                                                                         
                                                       1:12     1:40     1:12     0:19              *224                                                                         
     3         Emanuel Strid               1:11:05     3:36     7:46     9:44    21:51    22:52    31:51    33:47    35:49    42:12    51:27    54:19    58:20    59:22  1:05:46 
               OK Torfinn                              3:36     4:10     1:58    12:07     1:01     8:59     1:56     2:02     6:23     9:15     2:52     4:01     1:02     6:24 
                                                    1:07:32  1:09:28  1:10:42  1:11:05             31:05                                                                         
                                                       1:46     1:56     1:14     0:23               *60                                                                         
     4         Fredrik Svensson            1:34:04     4:19     9:56    12:04    25:24    27:19    45:00    48:11    51:12    58:50  1:10:16  1:13:38  1:19:43  1:21:08  1:28:05 
               OK Torfinn                              4:19     5:37     2:08    13:20     1:55    17:41     3:11     3:01     7:38    11:26     3:22     6:05     1:25     6:57 
                                                    1:29:36  1:31:49  1:33:37  1:34:04                                                                                           
                                                       1:31     2:13     1:48     0:27                                                                                           

               Björn Linse                Ej godk.     4:30    11:21    14:28    35:16    36:57    55:00    58:56    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Lunds OK                                4:30     6:51     3:07    20:48     1:41    18:03     3:56                                                                
                                                      -----    -----  1:30:11  1:30:40                                                                                           
                                                                        31:15     0:29                                                                                           



H17-20 Kort  (2)         5450 m                                         
                                                     1(116)   2(122)   3(135)   4(207)   5(143)    6(65)   7(159)   8(155)   9(217)  10(218)  11(213)  12(200)        M          

     1         Jacob Laage Kragh             49:56     3:46     5:35     9:42    13:46    20:47    29:04    37:19    41:22    45:25    46:40    48:11    49:29    49:56          
               OK Roskilde                             3:46     1:49     4:07     4:04     7:01     8:17     8:15     4:03     4:03     1:15     1:31     1:18     0:27          
     2         Mattis Ernstsson            1:02:58     4:28     6:43    11:40    17:16    26:20    35:03    45:54    52:27    56:39    59:00  1:00:54  1:02:31  1:02:58          
               FK Göingarna                            4:28     2:15     4:57     5:36     9:04     8:43    10:51     6:33     4:12     2:21     1:54     1:37     0:27          



H16Kort  (1)             4040 m                                         
                                                     1(126)   2(137)   3(144)   4(146)   5(152)   6(154)   7(157)   8(207)   9(212)  10(224)  11(200)        M                   

     1         Emil Persson                  49:19     6:25    15:31    20:08    22:13    25:20    28:07    31:01    43:54    47:18    48:03    49:01    49:19                   
               Skåneslättens OL                        6:25     9:06     4:37     2:05     3:07     2:47     2:54    12:53     3:24     0:45     0:58     0:18                   



H12Kort  (1)             2470 m                                         
                                                     1(125)   2(133)   3(112)   4(128)   5(130)   6(204)   7(211)   8(224)   9(200)        M                                     

     1         Max Pörscke                   33:18     3:05     6:08     7:14    15:00    23:00    23:52    29:16    31:59    32:52    33:18                                     
               Lunds OK                                3:05     3:03     1:06     7:46     8:00     0:52     5:24     2:43     0:53     0:26                                     



D14Kort  (3)             3130 m                                         
                                                     1(113)   2(122)   3(112)   4(128)   5(205)   6(208)   7(148)   8(211)   9(224)  10(200)        M                            

     1         Alva Mårtensson               39:56     3:34     8:45    11:52    16:27    25:33    28:32    32:42    35:19    37:48    39:29    39:56                            
               Skåneslättens OL                        3:34     5:11     3:07     4:35     9:06     2:59     4:10     2:37     2:29     1:41     0:27                            
     2         Sofi Wallander              1:16:28     4:16     9:47    12:54    19:02    43:35    55:09  1:01:40  1:07:27  1:14:53  1:16:03  1:16:28                            
               Skåneslättens OL                        4:16     5:31     3:07     6:08    24:33    11:34     6:31     5:47     7:26     1:10     0:25                            
     3         Matilda Sjunnesson          1:41:49    22:31    27:20    29:58  1:01:23  1:17:38  1:22:05  1:25:32  1:34:01  1:39:17  1:41:25  1:41:49                            
               Helsingborgs SOK                       22:31     4:49     2:38    31:25    16:15     4:27     3:27     8:29     5:16     2:08     0:24                            



D12Kort  (4)             2470 m                                         
                                                     1(125)   2(118)   3(112)   4(128)   5(130)   6(204)   7(136)   8(224)   9(200)        M                                     

     1         Agnes Knutsson                31:25     3:55     6:40    11:19    16:27    20:59    22:06    27:39    29:49    30:57    31:25                                     
               Örkelljunga FK                          3:55     2:45     4:39     5:08     4:32     1:07     5:33     2:10     1:08     0:28                                     
     2         Astrid Rusk                   37:05     5:36     8:12    13:29    20:00    24:43    25:47    33:32    35:45    36:39    37:05                                     
               OK Kontinent                            5:36     2:36     5:17     6:31     4:43     1:04     7:45     2:13     0:54     0:26                                     
     3         Saga Stålhandske              57:06    14:58    17:44    21:37    33:23    39:09    40:44    51:14    54:42    56:35    57:06                                     
               Skåneslättens OL                       14:58     2:46     3:53    11:46     5:46     1:35    10:30     3:28     1:53     0:31                                     

               Emilia Pedersen            Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                              
               Örkelljunga FK                                                                                                                                                    



Öppen Motion 12  (1)     2160 m                                         
                                                     1(125)   2(118)   3(119)   4(120)   5(132)   6(121)   7(124)   8(136)   9(224)  10(200)        M                            

     1     214 Klara Ellman                  59:19     6:09    10:33    16:33    19:46    31:32    40:52    45:16    51:16    56:19    58:28    59:19                            
               Hässleholms OK                          6:09     4:24     6:00     3:13    11:46     9:20     4:24     6:00     5:03     2:09     0:51                            



U2H  (13)                2490 m                                         
                                                     1(125)   2(118)   3(120)   4(131)   5(132)   6(121)   7(130)   8(204)   9(211)  10(224)  11(200)        M                   

     1         Hjalmar Axelsson              24:10     2:59     5:00     6:42     8:42     9:56    11:13    14:53    16:00    20:09    22:35    23:43    24:10                   
               FK Göingarna                            2:59     2:01     1:42     2:00     1:14     1:17     3:40     1:07     4:09     2:26     1:08     0:27                   
     2         Isak Lagnander                27:24     3:40     6:12     8:18    10:37    12:15    13:59    17:16    18:31    23:53    25:59    27:02    27:24                   
               Skåneslättens OL                        3:40     2:32     2:06     2:19     1:38     1:44     3:17     1:15     5:22     2:06     1:03     0:22                   
     3      83 Truls Carlsson                27:35     3:09     5:17     7:23     9:08    10:15    11:56    14:37    15:44    20:25    25:45    27:13    27:35                   
               Skåneslättens OL                        3:09     2:08     2:06     1:45     1:07     1:41     2:41     1:07     4:41     5:20     1:28     0:22                   
     4         Gustav Nilsson                27:52     3:40     6:01     8:07    10:01    12:06    14:10    17:09    18:58    23:29    25:52    27:16    27:52                   
               Örkelljunga FK                          3:40     2:21     2:06     1:54     2:05     2:04     2:59     1:49     4:31     2:23     1:24     0:36                   
     5     100 Axel Olofsson                 28:10     2:53     4:32     7:42     9:58    11:04    12:34    14:57    15:56    24:35    26:40    27:49    28:10                   
               Skåneslättens OL                        2:53     1:39     3:10     2:16     1:06     1:30     2:23     0:59     8:39     2:05     1:09     0:21                   
     6         Olle Hugosson                 30:43     3:28     5:36     8:29    10:44    12:37    14:49    18:23    20:03    26:01    29:01    30:13    30:43                   
               Örkelljunga FK                          3:28     2:08     2:53     2:15     1:53     2:12     3:34     1:40     5:58     3:00     1:12     0:30                   
     7     123 Ville Ekstrand                30:47     3:57     6:52     9:24    11:50    13:06    15:39    19:10    20:50    27:16    29:05    30:17    30:47                   
               Hässleholms OK                          3:57     2:55     2:32     2:26     1:16     2:33     3:31     1:40     6:26     1:49     1:12     0:30                   
     8     153 Gustav Friberg                33:40     4:16     6:42    10:02    13:02    14:39    17:16    21:41    22:55    28:56    31:55    33:13    33:40                   
               Helsingborgs SOK                        4:16     2:26     3:20     3:00     1:37     2:37     4:25     1:14     6:01     2:59     1:18     0:27                   
     9         Isak Edholm                   35:24     3:25     6:27     9:35    12:36    14:12    16:46    21:31    23:37    29:36    33:42    34:55    35:24                   
               Örkelljunga FK                          3:25     3:02     3:08     3:01     1:36     2:34     4:45     2:06     5:59     4:06     1:13     0:29                   
    10         Casper Turesson               37:04     4:55     7:53    10:38    13:43    15:28    18:32    23:02    24:23    31:42    35:04    36:30    37:04                   
               Härlövs IF                              4:55     2:58     2:45     3:05     1:45     3:04     4:30     1:21     7:19     3:22     1:26     0:34                   
    11         Tim Hjalmarsson               37:35     5:33     8:10    11:03    14:14    15:52    18:31    22:56    24:30    31:08    35:45    37:05    37:35                   
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         5:33     2:37     2:53     3:11     1:38     2:39     4:25     1:34     6:38     4:37     1:20     0:30                   
    11         Olle Rusk                     37:35     5:20     8:30    12:11    15:30    17:44    20:16    24:26    25:22    33:18    36:01    37:08    37:35                   
               OK Kontinent                            5:20     3:10     3:41     3:19     2:14     2:32     4:10     0:56     7:56     2:43     1:07     0:27                   
    13         Arvid Albinsson             1:07:57     9:12    15:37    21:09    25:23    29:44    35:25    43:02    47:27  1:01:00  1:06:09  1:07:26  1:07:57                   
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         9:12     6:25     5:32     4:14     4:21     5:41     7:37     4:25    13:33     5:09     1:17     0:31                   



U2D  (7)                 2490 m                                         
                                                     1(125)   2(118)   3(120)   4(131)   5(132)   6(121)   7(130)   8(204)   9(211)  10(224)  11(200)        M                   

     1     126 Tess Ekstrand                 31:17     4:02     6:20     9:26    12:05    13:50    16:10    20:10    21:56    27:00    29:42    30:52    31:17                   
               Hässleholms OK                          4:02     2:18     3:06     2:39     1:45     2:20     4:00     1:46     5:04     2:42     1:10     0:25                   
     2     191 Agnes Johansson               31:24     4:06     6:24     9:30    12:09    13:50    16:15    20:10    22:08    27:04    29:42    30:55    31:24                   
               Hässleholms OK                          4:06     2:18     3:06     2:39     1:41     2:25     3:55     1:58     4:56     2:38     1:13     0:29                   
     3         Erica Pedersen                32:22     4:20     7:02    10:04    12:07    13:18    15:15    18:21    19:54    27:58    30:53    31:54    32:22                   
               Örkelljunga FK                          4:20     2:42     3:02     2:03     1:11     1:57     3:06     1:33     8:04     2:55     1:01     0:28                   
     4         Maja Lagnander                35:13     4:14     7:15     9:53    12:49    14:30    16:52    21:08    23:14    29:27    32:40    34:41    35:13                   
               Skåneslättens OL                        4:14     3:01     2:38     2:56     1:41     2:22     4:16     2:06     6:13     3:13     2:01     0:32                   
     5         Lovisa Kullberg               37:21     3:34     6:36     8:53    11:41    13:24    15:44    19:42    24:28    31:44    35:31    36:56    37:21                   
               Skåneslättens OL                        3:34     3:02     2:17     2:48     1:43     2:20     3:58     4:46     7:16     3:47     1:25     0:25                   
     6         Tova Arinder                  37:52     4:00     7:02     9:46    12:53    14:42    18:21    22:55    25:21    32:38    35:59    37:23    37:52                   
               Skåneslättens OL                        4:00     3:02     2:44     3:07     1:49     3:39     4:34     2:26     7:17     3:21     1:24     0:29                   
     7         Johanna Ottosson              43:37     5:08     8:36    13:33    17:45    19:47    23:39    28:43    30:48    37:36    40:51    43:14    43:37                   
               Örkelljunga FK                          5:08     3:28     4:57     4:12     2:02     3:52     5:04     2:05     6:48     3:15     2:23     0:23                   



U1H  (8)                 2100 m                                         
                                                     1(125)   2(118)   3(120)   4(131)   5(132)   6(121)   7(124)   8(136)   9(224)  10(200)        M                            

     1     182 Ludvig Müllern-Aspegre        25:36     5:53     7:52    10:58    13:07    14:14    16:30    18:25    21:09    23:42    25:07    25:36                            
               Hässleholms OK                          5:53     1:59     3:06     2:09     1:07     2:16     1:55     2:44     2:33     1:25     0:29                            
     2      58 Carl-Johan Olvegård           29:43     5:53     9:57    13:08    16:06    17:42    19:43    22:03    24:51    27:35    29:16    29:43                            
               FK Göingarna                            5:53     4:04     3:11     2:58     1:36     2:01     2:20     2:48     2:44     1:41     0:27                            
     3     164 Jon Wikström                  30:51     4:43     7:30    11:35    15:42    18:06    20:47    24:00    26:42    29:06    30:22    30:51                            
               Hästveda OK                             4:43     2:47     4:05     4:07     2:24     2:41     3:13     2:42     2:24     1:16     0:29                            
     4         Gustav Nilsson                32:19     4:11     6:45     9:56    14:36    17:55    20:05    23:13    28:27    30:45    31:48    32:19                            
               Härlövs IF                              4:11     2:34     3:11     4:40     3:19     2:10     3:08     5:14     2:18     1:03     0:31                            
     5         Alfred Leijon                 32:23     4:17     6:48    10:06    14:33    17:52    20:27    23:12    28:27    30:46    31:52    32:23                            
               Härlövs IF                              4:17     2:31     3:18     4:27     3:19     2:35     2:45     5:15     2:19     1:06     0:31                            
     6     114 Erik Wihlborg                 34:23     5:38     9:45    13:40    17:02    18:47    22:06    25:07    28:02    32:09    33:45    34:23                            
               OK Gynge                                5:38     4:07     3:55     3:22     1:45     3:19     3:01     2:55     4:07     1:36     0:38                            
     7      68 Max Larsson                   36:01     6:31     9:58    13:28    17:43    19:40    22:34    26:11    28:49    31:35    34:33    36:01                            
               OK Gynge                                6:31     3:27     3:30     4:15     1:57     2:54     3:37     2:38     2:46     2:58     1:28                            
     8     101 Einar Felix                   56:47     8:55    12:29    21:19    26:08    29:06    36:35    40:56    48:39    53:52    56:07    56:47                            
               Lunds OK                                8:55     3:34     8:50     4:49     2:58     7:29     4:21     7:43     5:13     2:15     0:40                            



U1D  (8)                 2100 m                                         
                                                     1(125)   2(118)   3(120)   4(131)   5(132)   6(121)   7(124)   8(136)   9(224)  10(200)        M                            

     1         Linnéa Säfström               26:09     5:25     8:09    10:40    13:37    15:37    17:49    19:30    22:40    24:46    25:45    26:09                            
               Hästveda OK                             5:25     2:44     2:31     2:57     2:00     2:12     1:41     3:10     2:06     0:59     0:24                            
     2      80 Clara Svensson                31:22     5:09     8:19    11:07    14:00    15:52    18:59    21:57    25:36    28:53    30:53    31:22                            
               Hässleholms OK                          5:09     3:10     2:48     2:53     1:52     3:07     2:58     3:39     3:17     2:00     0:29                            
     3     130 Ida Husby                     31:44     4:37     7:43    11:04    14:36    16:49    19:42    22:50    26:54    30:05    31:13    31:44                            
               Skåneslättens OL                        4:37     3:06     3:21     3:32     2:13     2:53     3:08     4:04     3:11     1:08     0:31                            
     4         Ellen Andersson               34:38     6:35     9:09    12:14    16:54    20:13    22:29    25:30    30:38    32:59    34:08    34:38                            
               FK Göingarna                            6:35     2:34     3:05     4:40     3:19     2:16     3:01     5:08     2:21     1:09     0:30                            
     5      70 Alice Larsson                 35:04     6:30     9:34    13:30    17:14    19:31    22:32    26:04    28:45    31:40    34:32    35:04                            
               OK Gynge                                6:30     3:04     3:56     3:44     2:17     3:01     3:32     2:41     2:55     2:52     0:32                            
     6      55 Sara Ljungqvist               35:05     8:43    12:10    15:35    18:40    20:26    23:12    26:41    30:19    33:20    34:35    35:05                            
               Lunds OK                                8:43     3:27     3:25     3:05     1:46     2:46     3:29     3:38     3:01     1:15     0:30                            
     7     142 Nanna Andersson               41:53     5:57     9:51    15:55    20:18    22:32    26:57    31:53    36:50    40:00    41:24    41:53                            
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         5:57     3:54     6:04     4:23     2:14     4:25     4:56     4:57     3:10     1:24     0:29                            
     8     157 Hanna Olander                 42:31     8:02    12:44    17:14    21:57    25:06    28:49    32:37    36:27    39:38    41:47    42:31                            
               Lunds OK                                8:02     4:42     4:30     4:43     3:09     3:43     3:48     3:50     3:11     2:09     0:44