Tyringerundan 2011sö 2011-03-27 13:54
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



H80  (7)                 2870 m                                         
                                                     1(118)   2(113)   3(224)   4(203)   5(131)   6(140)   7(200)        M                                                       

     1       6 Pettersson, Kjell-Arne        33:59     4:34    11:20    17:24    24:58    27:21    31:27    32:42    33:59                                                       
               Härlövs IF                              4:34     6:46     6:04     7:34     2:23     4:06     1:15     1:17                                                       
     2       3 Svensson, Curth               36:54     4:07    10:43    16:35    24:09    30:13    33:46    35:35    36:54                                                       
               Skåneslättens OL                        4:07     6:36     5:52     7:34     6:04     3:33     1:49     1:19                                                       
     3       7 Johansson, Bertil             36:59     4:54    12:21    18:28    26:31    29:01    34:33    35:59    36:59                                                       
               Skåneslättens OL                        4:54     7:27     6:07     8:03     2:30     5:32     1:26     1:00                                                       
     4       4 RÅGSTEDT, NILS                40:03     5:52    13:31    20:37    29:07    32:13    36:47    38:22    40:03                                                       
               IS Kullen                               5:52     7:39     7:06     8:30     3:06     4:34     1:35     1:41                                                       
     5       2 Hjalmarsson, Curt             41:17     4:32    12:34    21:46    30:04    32:53    38:36    40:17    41:17                                                       
               Hässleholms OK                          4:32     8:02     9:12     8:18     2:49     5:43     1:41     1:00                                                       
     6       1 Dahlström, Åke                49:04     5:14    14:38    28:02    37:03    40:20    46:01    47:28    49:04                                                       
               FK Snapphanarna                         5:14     9:24    13:24     9:01     3:17     5:41     1:27     1:36                                                       
     7       5 Nordahl, Ove                  50:46     6:02    16:43    25:30    36:22    40:05    46:15    48:18    50:46                                                       
               Simrishamns OK                          6:02    10:41     8:47    10:52     3:43     6:10     2:03     2:28                                                       



H75  (10)                3340 m                                         
                                                     1(149)   2(113)   3(224)   4(220)   5(218)   6(139)   7(140)   8(200)        M                                              

     1      14 Collryd, Ragnar               34:42     3:13     8:08    12:41    19:51    21:18    29:46    32:36    33:31    34:42                                              
               Bredaryds SOK                           3:13     4:55     4:33     7:10     1:27     8:28     2:50     0:55     1:11                                              
     2      11 Bengtsson, Bo                 35:03     3:45    10:03    15:01    22:22    23:51    29:50    32:40    34:03    35:03              3:13                            
               Hässleholms OK                          3:45     6:18     4:58     7:21     1:29     5:59     2:50     1:23     1:00              *221                            
     3       8 Nilsson, Börje                38:29     4:38    10:25    16:04    23:58    25:27    32:30    35:49    37:02    38:29                                              
               Hässleholms OK                          4:38     5:47     5:39     7:54     1:29     7:03     3:19     1:13     1:27                                              
     4      17 Claesson, Leif                41:17     2:51     7:50    19:17    27:42    29:09    35:45    38:49    40:00    41:17             18:12                            
               Tormestorps IF                          2:51     4:59    11:27     8:25     1:27     6:36     3:04     1:11     1:17              *128                            
     5       9 Tykesson, Klas                45:12     3:50     9:44    15:33    26:09    28:44    38:40    42:37    43:58    45:12                                              
               Rävetofta OK                            3:50     5:54     5:49    10:36     2:35     9:56     3:57     1:21     1:14                                              
     6      12 Nelking, Jan-Eric             46:44     4:35    10:55    17:56    28:09    30:32    40:47    44:11    45:22    46:44                                              
               FK Åsen                                 4:35     6:20     7:01    10:13     2:23    10:15     3:24     1:11     1:22                                              
     7      10 Edvardsson, Bengt             47:49     4:10    11:28    18:14    29:00    30:58    40:54    45:04    46:29    47:49                                              
               OK Torfinn                              4:10     7:18     6:46    10:46     1:58     9:56     4:10     1:25     1:20                                              
     8      16 Sjöström, Einar               48:03     4:41    10:53    17:51    29:33    31:42    40:21    44:46    46:14    48:03                                              
               Rävetofta OK                            4:41     6:12     6:58    11:42     2:09     8:39     4:25     1:28     1:49                                              

            13 Olofsson, Bengt            Ej godk.     4:02    10:35    16:03    -----    37:49    48:53    53:08    54:37    56:34             28:58                            
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         4:02     6:33     5:28             21:46    11:04     4:15     1:29     1:57              *222                            
            15 Petersson, Ingvar          Ej godk.     3:44    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    37:04    39:03                                              
               Hässleholms OK                          3:44                                                          33:20     1:59                                              



H70  (23)                4090 m                                         
                                                     1(221)   2(206)   3(128)   4(220)   5(222)   6(122)   7(217)   8(139)   9(140)  10(200)        M                            

     1      24 Broström, Ernie               42:52     2:42    10:32    13:02    19:59    22:37    29:19    35:14    37:59    40:34    41:42    42:52             10:11          
               Halmstad OK                             2:42     7:50     2:30     6:57     2:38     6:42     5:55     2:45     2:35     1:08     1:10              *153          
     2      38 Carlsson, Anders              43:02     3:43    11:20    12:59    19:12    22:38    28:58    34:52    37:09    40:57    41:53    43:02                            
               Skåneslättens OL                        3:43     7:37     1:39     6:13     3:26     6:20     5:54     2:17     3:48     0:56     1:09                            
     3      20 Fransson, Sven Olof           44:04     3:30    11:41    13:39    20:29    23:25    30:44    36:46    38:58    41:43    42:43    44:04                            
               OK Stigen                               3:30     8:11     1:58     6:50     2:56     7:19     6:02     2:12     2:45     1:00     1:21                            
     4      36 Gustafsson, Arne              47:28     2:48     9:55    12:25    20:01    23:07    30:38    37:21    42:55    45:25    46:19    47:28                            
               Malmö OK                                2:48     7:07     2:30     7:36     3:06     7:31     6:43     5:34     2:30     0:54     1:09                            
     5      22 Olofsson, Bertil              47:39     4:04    12:21    15:37    22:37    25:22    32:53    39:07    41:36    44:51    46:18    47:39                            
               Andrarums IF                            4:04     8:17     3:16     7:00     2:45     7:31     6:14     2:29     3:15     1:27     1:21                            
     6      34 Nilsson, Gunnar               48:08     2:42    10:01    12:11    18:49    21:32    32:32    38:31    41:49    45:40    46:49    48:08                            
               Härlövs IF                              2:42     7:19     2:10     6:38     2:43    11:00     5:59     3:18     3:51     1:09     1:19                            
     7      28 Salminen, Raimo               50:03     3:24    13:32    16:02    23:17    26:18    35:32    42:05    44:22    47:31    48:43    50:03                            
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     3:24    10:08     2:30     7:15     3:01     9:14     6:33     2:17     3:09     1:12     1:20                            
     8      19 Olsson, Gert                  50:40     3:23    11:39    15:23    22:50    26:15    35:33    42:26    45:00    48:11    49:16    50:40                            
               Malmö OK                                3:23     8:16     3:44     7:27     3:25     9:18     6:53     2:34     3:11     1:05     1:24                            
     9      21 Andertoft, Sven-Åke           52:07     4:21    13:24    16:04    24:44    28:08    37:10    44:01    46:24    49:29    50:49    52:07                            
               Markaryds FK                            4:21     9:03     2:40     8:40     3:24     9:02     6:51     2:23     3:05     1:20     1:18                            
    10      31 Nilsson, Bengt I              52:38     3:17    14:00    16:40    23:46    27:01    37:31    44:17    46:49    50:00    51:09    52:38                            
               Frosta OK                               3:17    10:43     2:40     7:06     3:15    10:30     6:46     2:32     3:11     1:09     1:29                            
    11      23 Nilsson, Nils-Åke             53:14     2:53    11:58    15:28    23:59    28:01    36:57    45:08    47:39    50:42    51:59    53:14                            
               Härlövs IF                              2:53     9:05     3:30     8:31     4:02     8:56     8:11     2:31     3:03     1:17     1:15                            
    12      33 Levin, Sven                   53:55     3:03    16:30    19:14    26:05    29:08    39:16    46:34    48:42    51:30    52:43    53:55                            
               Andrarums IF                            3:03    13:27     2:44     6:51     3:03    10:08     7:18     2:08     2:48     1:13     1:12                            
    13      27 Backan, Sune                  56:09     9:05    16:27    18:57    26:30    29:16    37:01    45:02    47:27    53:49    54:47    56:09                            
               Eslövs FK                               9:05     7:22     2:30     7:33     2:46     7:45     8:01     2:25     6:22     0:58     1:22                            
    14      40 Sandström, Gunnar             56:24     6:32    14:32    20:47    28:59    32:18    40:20    48:11    50:54    54:13    55:24    56:24                            
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     6:32     8:00     6:15     8:12     3:19     8:02     7:51     2:43     3:19     1:11     1:00                            
    15      25 Schannong, Paul               59:09     4:10    13:44    17:03    25:42    29:28    40:36    50:07    53:19    56:45    58:09    59:09                            
               Malmö OK                                4:10     9:34     3:19     8:39     3:46    11:08     9:31     3:12     3:26     1:24     1:00                            
    16      39 Mårtensson, Nils              59:41     4:16    17:39    19:50    28:19    31:44    42:31    49:37    53:31    57:14    58:24    59:41                            
               Andrarums IF                            4:16    13:23     2:11     8:29     3:25    10:47     7:06     3:54     3:43     1:10     1:17                            
    17      26 Wingqvist, Torbjörn         1:00:41     5:10    15:36    18:02    28:49    32:55    43:23    52:38    54:56    58:18    59:24  1:00:41                            
               Skåneslättens OL                        5:10    10:26     2:26    10:47     4:06    10:28     9:15     2:18     3:22     1:06     1:17                            
    18      30 Brost, Håkan                1:00:57     3:14    16:51    19:06    27:10    30:40    39:47    52:40    55:06    58:05    59:11  1:00:57                            
               Malmö OK                                3:14    13:37     2:15     8:04     3:30     9:07    12:53     2:26     2:59     1:06     1:46                            
    19      32 Holmberg, Göran             1:02:25     3:54    15:46    19:24    29:29    33:40    42:58    51:40    55:00    58:53  1:00:17  1:02:25                            
               Markaryds FK                            3:54    11:52     3:38    10:05     4:11     9:18     8:42     3:20     3:53     1:24     2:08                            
    20      18 Svensson, Nils-G            1:03:04     4:07    20:42    23:12    31:13    34:41    44:25    53:38    56:24  1:00:16  1:01:36  1:03:04                            
               OK Kompassen                            4:07    16:35     2:30     8:01     3:28     9:44     9:13     2:46     3:52     1:20     1:28                            
    21      37 Akselsson, Roland           1:04:26     6:03    14:58    18:03    27:09    31:22    42:57    52:20    56:15  1:01:18  1:02:47  1:04:26                            
               Lunds OK                                6:03     8:55     3:05     9:06     4:13    11:35     9:23     3:55     5:03     1:29     1:39                            
    22      29 Friberg, Gunnar             1:12:28     4:00    13:14    16:42    26:03    30:03    52:36  1:02:38  1:05:39  1:09:29  1:10:53  1:12:28                            
               OK Kompassen                            4:00     9:14     3:28     9:21     4:00    22:33    10:02     3:01     3:50     1:24     1:35                            

            35 Hammar, Allan              Ej godk.     5:26    28:04    32:03    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    42:14    44:53                            
               OK Kompassen                            5:26    22:38     3:59                                                          10:11     2:39                            



H65  (23)                4520 m                                         
                                                     1(221)   2(153)   3(128)   4(220)   5(218)   6(219)   7(216)   8(140)   9(200)        M                                     

     1      43 Erlandsson, Kjell             42:48     2:48    10:56    12:32    18:26    19:40    28:50    35:08    40:44    41:41    42:48                                     
               OK Lindena                              2:48     8:08     1:36     5:54     1:14     9:10     6:18     5:36     0:57     1:07                                     
     2      60 Hylén, Lars                   43:16     2:56     9:29    11:16    18:25    19:59    29:55    36:10    41:14    42:07    43:16                                     
               Skåneslättens OL                        2:56     6:33     1:47     7:09     1:34     9:56     6:15     5:04     0:53     1:09                                     
     3      59 Olofsson, Bo                  43:28     3:07    11:12    13:25    19:20    20:45    29:47    36:21    41:38    42:26    43:28                                     
               Hästveda OK                             3:07     8:05     2:13     5:55     1:25     9:02     6:34     5:17     0:48     1:02                                     
     4     363 Svensson, Göran               43:42     2:21     9:28    11:17    17:39    19:08    29:10    35:50    41:44    42:42    43:42                                     
               FK Finn                                 2:21     7:07     1:49     6:22     1:29    10:02     6:40     5:54     0:58     1:00                                     
     5      64 Persson, Inge                 44:13     4:02    10:00    11:45    17:32    18:47    30:49    37:09    42:03    43:02    44:13                                     
               FK Boken                                4:02     5:58     1:45     5:47     1:15    12:02     6:20     4:54     0:59     1:11                                     
     6      45 Hansson, Jan                  45:53     2:58     9:41    11:40    18:29    19:47    30:44    37:39    43:46    44:45    45:53                                     
               Lunds OK                                2:58     6:43     1:59     6:49     1:18    10:57     6:55     6:07     0:59     1:08                                     
     7      49 Malm, Ebbe                    51:35     3:54    11:17    13:15    21:17    22:40    35:32    43:21    49:15    50:26    51:35                                     
               Markaryds FK                            3:54     7:23     1:58     8:02     1:23    12:52     7:49     5:54     1:11     1:09                                     
     8      48 Olsson, Lars                  51:56     5:04    12:48    14:22    21:37    23:06    34:31    42:41    49:02    50:28    51:56                                     
               FK Boken                                5:04     7:44     1:34     7:15     1:29    11:25     8:10     6:21     1:26     1:28                                     
     9      53 Jönsson, Christer             52:00     4:55    12:17    15:00    21:53    23:20    34:36    42:05    49:44    50:40    52:00                                     
               Lunds OK                                4:55     7:22     2:43     6:53     1:27    11:16     7:29     7:39     0:56     1:20                                     
    10      57 Ottosson, Bertil              53:09     3:04    10:59    14:07    21:35    23:07    35:19    43:02    50:24    51:31    53:09                                     
               FK Göingarna                            3:04     7:55     3:08     7:28     1:32    12:12     7:43     7:22     1:07     1:38                                     
    11      62 Nordström, Björn              54:38     3:01    10:09    12:14    19:00    20:31    34:48    43:51    51:55    53:07    54:38                                     
               Hässleholms OK                          3:01     7:08     2:05     6:46     1:31    14:17     9:03     8:04     1:12     1:31                                     
    12      52 Ruther, Sven                  55:31     2:59    11:01    12:45    20:48    22:16    34:34    46:03    52:56    54:05    55:31                                     
               OK Älme                                 2:59     8:02     1:44     8:03     1:28    12:18    11:29     6:53     1:09     1:26                                     
    13      46 Larsson, Erling               56:20     4:06    19:17    20:59    27:48    29:10    40:27    48:00    53:58    55:03    56:20                                     
               Hässleholms OK                          4:06    15:11     1:42     6:49     1:22    11:17     7:33     5:58     1:05     1:17                                     
    14      56 Ohlsson, Jan-Evert            57:21     4:04    16:18    18:26    25:29    27:04    38:02    45:29    54:58    56:03    57:21                                     
               Andrarums IF                            4:04    12:14     2:08     7:03     1:35    10:58     7:27     9:29     1:05     1:18                                     
    15      61 Thelandersson, Sven           59:23     3:07    11:15    13:32    21:20    22:44    40:13    49:02    56:42    57:57    59:23                                     
               Lunds OK                                3:07     8:08     2:17     7:48     1:24    17:29     8:49     7:40     1:15     1:26                                     
    16      63 Johannesson, Nils           1:00:05     3:06    11:09    13:18    20:51    22:33    38:57    48:39    56:51    58:24  1:00:05                                     
               Helsingborgs SOK                        3:06     8:03     2:09     7:33     1:42    16:24     9:42     8:12     1:33     1:41                                     
    17      58 Svensson, Lennart           1:00:42     4:17    13:41    15:57    24:30    26:00    40:42    50:22    57:43    59:12  1:00:42                                     
               Rävetofta OK                            4:17     9:24     2:16     8:33     1:30    14:42     9:40     7:21     1:29     1:30                                     
    18      55 Bülow, Bo                   1:05:30     3:36    12:41    15:10    23:47    25:35    41:44    52:17  1:02:31  1:03:43  1:05:30                                     
               Malmö OK                                3:36     9:05     2:29     8:37     1:48    16:09    10:33    10:14     1:12     1:47                                     
    19      47 Selander, Macke             1:07:48     5:42    14:17    16:41    23:59    25:48    43:00    56:17  1:04:46  1:06:17  1:07:48                                     
               Helsingborgs SOK                        5:42     8:35     2:24     7:18     1:49    17:12    13:17     8:29     1:31     1:31                                     
    20      54 Nilsson, Bengt-Åke          1:10:40     4:18    12:10    14:36    23:34    25:06    47:39    59:51  1:07:38  1:08:56  1:10:40                                     
               OK Torfinn                              4:18     7:52     2:26     8:58     1:32    22:33    12:12     7:47     1:18     1:44                                     
    21      42 Nilsson, Dan                1:15:27     3:57    13:02    15:20    25:00    26:55    46:11    59:09  1:11:14  1:13:52  1:15:27                                     
               Rävetofta OK                            3:57     9:05     2:18     9:40     1:55    19:16    12:58    12:05     2:38     1:35                                     
    22      51 Malmgren, Johnny            1:16:56     3:19    16:47    19:06    28:47    30:35    45:24    56:36  1:13:43  1:15:08  1:16:56                                     
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         3:19    13:28     2:19     9:41     1:48    14:49    11:12    17:07     1:25     1:48                                     
    23      44 Lönnqvist, Verner           1:22:38     3:40    22:15    24:07    32:49    34:32    51:58  1:03:06  1:19:23  1:20:52  1:22:38                                     
               Härlövs IF                              3:40    18:35     1:52     8:42     1:43    17:26    11:08    16:17     1:29     1:46                                     



H60  (24)                4800 m                                         
                                                     1(210)   2(211)   3(153)   4(128)   5(218)   6(213)   7(205)   8(216)   9(217)  10(139)  11(200)        M                   

     1      83 Sandgren, Leif                40:24     1:45     2:49     9:04    10:34    16:50    18:39    24:10    33:03    34:52    36:43    39:27    40:24                   
               Frosta OK                               1:45     1:04     6:15     1:30     6:16     1:49     5:31     8:53     1:49     1:51     2:44     0:57                   
     2      67 Bengtsson, Agne               42:44     1:48     3:03     9:12    10:30    17:14    18:25    24:57    35:34    37:01    38:44    41:44    42:44                   
               OK Kompassen                            1:48     1:15     6:09     1:18     6:44     1:11     6:32    10:37     1:27     1:43     3:00     1:00                   
     3      65 Lindborg, Lars                45:17     1:57     3:07     9:32    11:04    20:57    22:55    26:58    37:32    39:10    41:09    44:05    45:17                   
               Tormestorps IF                          1:57     1:10     6:25     1:32     9:53     1:58     4:03    10:34     1:38     1:59     2:56     1:12                   
     4      81 Johnsson, Göran               45:49     1:55     3:04    11:50    13:26    20:15    22:12    27:53    37:04    38:52    40:59    44:40    45:49                   
               Skåneslättens OL                        1:55     1:09     8:46     1:36     6:49     1:57     5:41     9:11     1:48     2:07     3:41     1:09                   
     5      75 Persson, Åke                  46:37     2:36     4:45    12:41    14:30    21:47    23:13    27:46    38:35    40:14    42:13    45:25    46:37                   
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         2:36     2:09     7:56     1:49     7:17     1:26     4:33    10:49     1:39     1:59     3:12     1:12                   
     6      68 Kardell, Kent                 52:02     1:55     3:27    17:25    18:47    27:00    28:17    32:23    42:49    45:17    47:19    51:02    52:02                   
               Ljungskile FK                           1:55     1:32    13:58     1:22     8:13     1:17     4:06    10:26     2:28     2:02     3:43     1:00                   
     7      76 Strandgaard, Christian        53:34     2:42     4:30    11:46    13:35    21:42    23:16    33:40    44:22    46:28    48:31    52:28    53:34                   
               Søllerød OK                             2:42     1:48     7:16     1:49     8:07     1:34    10:24    10:42     2:06     2:03     3:57     1:06                   
     8      88 Nylander, Lennart             54:43     2:24     3:53    12:06    14:09    24:06    25:50    32:34    45:31    47:22    49:43    53:26    54:43                   
               OK Lindena                              2:24     1:29     8:13     2:03     9:57     1:44     6:44    12:57     1:51     2:21     3:43     1:17                   
     9      73 Folander, Kim                 55:36     2:34     5:32    15:27    17:23    25:12    26:54    33:42    47:06    48:44    51:01    54:38    55:36                   
               OK Sorø                                 2:34     2:58     9:55     1:56     7:49     1:42     6:48    13:24     1:38     2:17     3:37     0:58                   
    10      72 Nilsson, Bo Anders            55:50     2:04     3:24    10:56    12:39    21:37    23:07    33:39    46:26    48:33    50:53    54:34    55:50                   
               Lunds OK                                2:04     1:20     7:32     1:43     8:58     1:30    10:32    12:47     2:07     2:20     3:41     1:16                   
    11      89 Ståhl, Bengt                  56:14     2:13     3:49    13:10    15:33    24:52    26:37    31:36    44:35    48:37    50:54    54:55    56:14                   
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         2:13     1:36     9:21     2:23     9:19     1:45     4:59    12:59     4:02     2:17     4:01     1:19                   
    12      86 Johansson, Stig               57:38     2:10     3:48    17:54    19:34    27:40    29:31    34:08    46:46    48:36    52:22    56:13    57:38                   
               Helsingborgs SOK                        2:10     1:38    14:06     1:40     8:06     1:51     4:37    12:38     1:50     3:46     3:51     1:25                   
    13      91 Nilsson, Kent                 57:58     4:05     6:11    13:42    15:39    25:09    26:50    33:45    48:59    51:02    53:09    56:52    57:58                   
               Andrarums IF                            4:05     2:06     7:31     1:57     9:30     1:41     6:55    15:14     2:03     2:07     3:43     1:06                   
    14      77 Olofsson, Ingvar              58:29     3:30     6:48    17:54    19:51    27:38    29:27    36:37    48:42    51:12    53:21    57:27    58:29                   
               FK Snapphanarna                         3:30     3:18    11:06     1:57     7:47     1:49     7:10    12:05     2:30     2:09     4:06     1:02                   
    15      90 Bondesson, Nils-Erik        1:00:47     3:02     5:01    14:41    18:10    27:25    29:26    34:50    49:21    51:52    55:09    59:14  1:00:47                   
               Frosta OK                               3:02     1:59     9:40     3:29     9:15     2:01     5:24    14:31     2:31     3:17     4:05     1:33                   
    16      78 Andersson, Sune             1:02:07     6:07    12:36    20:11    22:32    31:27    33:04    38:38    52:41    54:35    57:04  1:00:51  1:02:07              7:32 
               Halmstad OK                             6:07     6:29     7:35     2:21     8:55     1:37     5:34    14:03     1:54     2:29     3:47     1:16              *221 
                                                       9:43                                                                                                                      
                                                       *149                                                                                                                      
    17      85 Magnusson, Gunnar           1:02:09     2:37     4:37    14:48    16:56    31:51    33:18    38:31    51:31    55:17    57:11  1:01:02  1:02:09                   
               Lunds OK                                2:37     2:00    10:11     2:08    14:55     1:27     5:13    13:00     3:46     1:54     3:51     1:07                   
    18      70 Persson, Sven-Erik          1:02:14     1:49     4:01    13:05    15:54    27:38    30:19    37:44    52:01    54:28    56:55  1:00:47  1:02:14                   
               Frosta OK                               1:49     2:12     9:04     2:49    11:44     2:41     7:25    14:17     2:27     2:27     3:52     1:27                   
    19      82 Håkansson, Mats             1:04:35     2:47     5:42    14:06    16:03    27:32    29:20    34:51    54:02    56:19    58:57  1:02:55  1:04:35                   
               Malmö OK                                2:47     2:55     8:24     1:57    11:29     1:48     5:31    19:11     2:17     2:38     3:58     1:40                   
    20      71 Hansson, Bengt              1:04:57     2:44     4:41    13:19    15:33    25:46    32:00    39:39    54:17    56:21    58:45  1:03:25  1:04:57                   
               Andrarums IF                            2:44     1:57     8:38     2:14    10:13     6:14     7:39    14:38     2:04     2:24     4:40     1:32                   
    21      80 Nilsson, Roland             1:06:59     3:16     5:13    14:24    20:11    30:36    32:46    41:06    56:00    58:23  1:00:55  1:05:24  1:06:59                   
               OK Kompassen                            3:16     1:57     9:11     5:47    10:25     2:10     8:20    14:54     2:23     2:32     4:29     1:35                   
    22     349 Roslund, Connie             1:12:01     2:43     5:05    12:18    14:42    35:49    37:38    46:28    59:57  1:02:13  1:05:46  1:10:40  1:12:01                   
               Hässleholms OK                          2:43     2:22     7:13     2:24    21:07     1:49     8:50    13:29     2:16     3:33     4:54     1:21                   
    23      69 Hansson, Kaare              1:15:57     3:22     5:14    15:44    19:39    31:38    33:51    42:43    59:50  1:02:23  1:05:14  1:14:37  1:15:57                   
               Malmö OK                                3:22     1:52    10:30     3:55    11:59     2:13     8:52    17:07     2:33     2:51     9:23     1:20                   
    24      66 Lewis-Jonsson, Dag          1:27:45     9:20    12:06    23:04    29:19    41:02    43:32    54:49  1:15:02  1:17:51  1:21:38  1:26:13  1:27:45                   
               Helsingborgs SOK                        9:20     2:46    10:58     6:15    11:43     2:30    11:17    20:13     2:49     3:47     4:35     1:32                   



H55  (11)                5180 m                                         
                                                     1(210)   2(211)   3(128)   4(204)   5(156)   6(157)   7(215)   8(216)   9(139)  10(200)        M                            

     1     103 Nilsson, Thomas               43:16     1:59     3:25     9:41    17:35    19:11    22:09    30:20    36:19    39:24    42:10    43:16                            
               FK Göingarna                            1:59     1:26     6:16     7:54     1:36     2:58     8:11     5:59     3:05     2:46     1:06                            
     2      93 Ekelöv, Ingmar                43:21     1:36     2:48     9:57    16:26    17:56    21:01    29:47    34:22    39:19    42:21    43:21                            
               Skåneslättens OL                        1:36     1:12     7:09     6:29     1:30     3:05     8:46     4:35     4:57     3:02     1:00                            
     3      98 Andersson, Arne               46:37     1:51     3:18    10:16    18:25    20:13    23:25    33:16    38:39    42:17    45:31    46:37                            
               OK Torfinn                              1:51     1:27     6:58     8:09     1:48     3:12     9:51     5:23     3:38     3:14     1:06                            
     4     104 Bohman, Olle                  48:53     2:21     3:46    10:45    18:50    20:41    24:01    34:40    40:31    44:11    47:40    48:53                            
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         2:21     1:25     6:59     8:05     1:51     3:20    10:39     5:51     3:40     3:29     1:13                            
     5      99 Hävrén, Lennart               49:34     1:50     3:29    10:28    18:27    20:05    23:41    33:46    40:44    44:37    48:20    49:34                            
               Tullinge SK                             1:50     1:39     6:59     7:59     1:38     3:36    10:05     6:58     3:53     3:43     1:14                            
     6     100 Wallner, Anders               51:13     2:07     3:33    13:32    22:16    24:05    27:35    37:23    43:28    47:09    50:08    51:13                            
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     2:07     1:26     9:59     8:44     1:49     3:30     9:48     6:05     3:41     2:59     1:05                            
     7     101 Dahlman, Roland               51:44     2:54     4:21    11:06    19:14    21:04    25:40    36:22    42:05    46:47    50:29    51:44                            
               Malmö OK                                2:54     1:27     6:45     8:08     1:50     4:36    10:42     5:43     4:42     3:42     1:15                            
     8      95 Freij, Anders                 53:23     2:33     4:30    12:18    20:09    22:04    26:40    37:47    44:57    48:55    52:07    53:23                            
               Lunds OK                                2:33     1:57     7:48     7:51     1:55     4:36    11:07     7:10     3:58     3:12     1:16                            
     9      94 Ohrlander, Rolf               59:30     3:33     5:03    13:25    23:31    26:10    30:10    41:47    48:37    54:19    58:10    59:30                            
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     3:33     1:30     8:22    10:06     2:39     4:00    11:37     6:50     5:42     3:51     1:20                            
    10     102 Nilsson, Rolf               1:00:12     2:34     4:05    15:19    24:49    27:28    31:13    43:45    51:06    55:13    58:57  1:00:12             12:35          
               Frosta OK                               2:34     1:31    11:14     9:30     2:39     3:45    12:32     7:21     4:07     3:44     1:15              *224          
    11      96 Parvang, Michael            1:04:00     2:14     4:05    12:34    27:36    30:12    34:06    48:01    54:41    59:08  1:02:43  1:04:00                            
               Søllerød OK                             2:14     1:51     8:29    15:02     2:36     3:54    13:55     6:40     4:27     3:35     1:17                            



H50  (17)                5490 m                                         
                                                     1(210)   2(211)   3(206)   4(128)   5(204)   6(156)   7(157)   8(215)   9(216)  10(217)  11(203)  12(140)  13(200)        M 

     1     344 Jungstrand, Ulf               38:17     1:26     2:31     8:28    10:03    15:52    17:45    20:17    27:23    31:22    32:36    34:50    36:42    37:24    38:17 
               Malmö OK                                1:26     1:05     5:57     1:35     5:49     1:53     2:32     7:06     3:59     1:14     2:14     1:52     0:42     0:53 
     2     118 Söderlund, Lars               41:37     1:39     2:46     8:21     9:56    16:14    17:31    20:04    28:10    32:52    34:08    36:49    39:54    40:33    41:37 
               Tormestorps IF                          1:39     1:07     5:35     1:35     6:18     1:17     2:33     8:06     4:42     1:16     2:41     3:05     0:39     1:04 
     3     119 Brorsson, Mats                45:41     1:44     2:48     9:45    11:07    21:30    22:45    26:51    34:35    38:47    40:01    42:06    44:01    44:44    45:41 
               Tockarps IK                             1:44     1:04     6:57     1:22    10:23     1:15     4:06     7:44     4:12     1:14     2:05     1:55     0:43     0:57 
                                                               41:28                                                                                                             
                                                                *139                                                                                                             
     4     109 Edvardsson, Per               46:52     2:37     3:41    10:23    11:51    18:49    21:13    24:16    33:16    38:35    40:00    42:06    45:00    45:47    46:52 
               OK Torfinn                              2:37     1:04     6:42     1:28     6:58     2:24     3:03     9:00     5:19     1:25     2:06     2:54     0:47     1:05 
     5     105 Westesson, Alf                48:33     2:11     3:31     9:50    11:26    19:21    20:55    24:08    34:11    39:25    41:20    43:46    46:22    47:16    48:33 
               OK Kontinent                            2:11     1:20     6:19     1:36     7:55     1:34     3:13    10:03     5:14     1:55     2:26     2:36     0:54     1:17 
     6     120 Oxenstierna, Andreas          53:12     3:16     4:34    12:17    13:53    21:59    23:49    27:18    37:50    43:36    45:25    47:59    51:04    51:59    53:12 
               Skåneslättens OL                        3:16     1:18     7:43     1:36     8:06     1:50     3:29    10:32     5:46     1:49     2:34     3:05     0:55     1:13 
     7     117 Lindau, Leif                  54:44     1:41     2:57    10:15    11:45    19:51    21:42    24:51    34:06    40:32    42:25    49:09    52:10    53:34    54:44 
               OK Torfinn                              1:41     1:16     7:18     1:30     8:06     1:51     3:09     9:15     6:26     1:53     6:44     3:01     1:24     1:10 
     8     108 Magnusson, Lars               55:14     2:09     4:26    12:55    14:41    22:42    24:35    30:06    40:38    46:19    47:59    50:39    53:15    54:15    55:14 
               OK Älme                                 2:09     2:17     8:29     1:46     8:01     1:53     5:31    10:32     5:41     1:40     2:40     2:36     1:00     0:59 
     9     115 Johansson, Johnny           1:05:35     3:10     4:37    16:26    18:47    28:46    31:38    35:47    47:23    54:01    56:31  1:00:02  1:03:21  1:04:18  1:05:35 
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         3:10     1:27    11:49     2:21     9:59     2:52     4:09    11:36     6:38     2:30     3:31     3:19     0:57     1:17 
    10     113 Jönsson, Håkan              1:05:55     3:00     4:31    13:32    15:41    27:15    29:50    33:31    45:32    52:09    56:55  1:00:25  1:03:38  1:04:38  1:05:55 
               OK Kontinent                            3:00     1:31     9:01     2:09    11:34     2:35     3:41    12:01     6:37     4:46     3:30     3:13     1:00     1:17 
    11     107 STÅHL, BO ARNE              1:08:29     2:20     3:45    12:03    13:48    21:49    24:12    28:19    38:38    46:27    52:29  1:03:35  1:06:15  1:07:12  1:08:29 
               IS Kullen                               2:20     1:25     8:18     1:45     8:01     2:23     4:07    10:19     7:49     6:02    11:06     2:40     0:57     1:17 
    12     106 Andersson, Matts            1:10:22     2:19     3:56    13:03    15:21    25:09    27:13    31:39    50:43    59:14  1:01:09  1:04:43  1:08:03  1:09:04  1:10:22 
               Hässleholms OK                          2:19     1:37     9:07     2:18     9:48     2:04     4:26    19:04     8:31     1:55     3:34     3:20     1:01     1:18 
    13     116 Österblad, Krister          1:13:21     2:27     4:22    13:59    16:24    27:51    31:22    36:02    51:50  1:00:19  1:03:02  1:06:51  1:10:50  1:12:05  1:13:21 
               FK Boken                                2:27     1:55     9:37     2:25    11:27     3:31     4:40    15:48     8:29     2:43     3:49     3:59     1:15     1:16 
    14     111 Stensson, Lennart           1:41:24     3:17     5:13    24:00    25:53    44:04    46:57    51:52  1:12:45  1:22:23  1:25:35  1:30:10  1:35:27  1:38:48  1:41:24 
               Helsingborgs SOK                        3:17     1:56    18:47     1:53    18:11     2:53     4:55    20:53     9:38     3:12     4:35     5:17     3:21     2:36 
                                                               20:06  1:36:28                                                                                                    
                                                                *128     *119                                                                                                    

           110 Jönsson, Åke               Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    23:08 
               Tormestorps IF                                                                                                                                              23:08 
                                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                *137     *130      *85     *114      *64      *64      *65     *111     *107      *77     *101      *41     *112 
                                                                         7:27     8:12    10:03    14:34    17:16    19:28    20:59    22:04                                     
                                                       *122     *103      *57      *43      *35      *84      *78     *133      *37     *100                                     
           114 Skaarup, Jørgen            Ej godk.     1:45     3:11    -----     9:33    16:22    17:51    23:15    32:06    37:44    -----    -----    -----    43:53    44:52 
               Ballerup OK                             1:45     1:26              6:22     6:49     1:29     5:24     8:51     5:38                                6:09     0:59 
                                                               41:01                                                                                                             
                                                                *139                                                                                                             
           112 Segerslätt, Sten           Ej godk.     1:53     3:13    -----    10:44    18:34    20:19    23:57    34:53    40:16    41:51    44:22    46:56    47:48    48:56 
               Skåneslättens OL                        1:53     1:20              7:31     7:50     1:45     3:38    10:56     5:23     1:35     2:31     2:34     0:52     1:08 
                                                                9:24                                                                                                             
                                                                *153                                                                                                             



H45  (17)                5900 m                                         
                                                     1(210)   2(211)   3(128)   4(204)   5(136)   6(114)   7(137)   8(214)   9(139)  10(200)        M                            

     1     127 Westlund, Tomas               37:54     1:34     2:32     8:16    13:41    16:54    27:30    29:27    31:13    34:41    37:01    37:54              7:47          
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     1:34     0:58     5:44     5:25     3:13    10:36     1:57     1:46     3:28     2:20     0:53              *142          
     2     128 Johansson, Ulf                38:56     1:21     2:13     8:03    13:46    17:14    28:00    30:15    32:03    35:26    37:59    38:56                            
               Halmstad OK                             1:21     0:52     5:50     5:43     3:28    10:46     2:15     1:48     3:23     2:33     0:57                            
     3     124 Olsson, Bengt                 46:13     1:33     2:37     9:29    16:39    20:35    34:03    37:01    38:55    42:45    45:12    46:13              7:59          
               Eslövs FK                               1:33     1:04     6:52     7:10     3:56    13:28     2:58     1:54     3:50     2:27     1:01              *224          
     4     135 Linderfalk, Ulf               56:08     2:53     4:00    10:41    18:15    25:51    39:19    44:15    46:12    51:57    55:02    56:08                            
               Skåneslättens OL                        2:53     1:07     6:41     7:34     7:36    13:28     4:56     1:57     5:45     3:05     1:06                            
     5     121 Nygren, Jan-I                 56:59     2:23     3:54    10:22    18:29    27:39    41:46    45:02    47:22    52:40    55:53    56:59                            
               FK Boken                                2:23     1:31     6:28     8:07     9:10    14:07     3:16     2:20     5:18     3:13     1:06                            
     5     132 Minör, Ulf                    56:59     2:07     3:32    10:29    18:35    23:52    41:10    44:46    47:28    52:27    55:41    56:59             36:06          
               Lunds OK                                2:07     1:25     6:57     8:06     5:17    17:18     3:36     2:42     4:59     3:14     1:18              *214          
     7     130 Barr, Olof                  1:02:25     2:14     3:59    10:36    19:01    29:51    46:29    49:39    52:23    57:48  1:01:21  1:02:25                            
               Skåneslättens OL                        2:14     1:45     6:37     8:25    10:50    16:38     3:10     2:44     5:25     3:33     1:04                            
     8     134 Viebke, Benjamin            1:03:07     2:11     4:02    11:39    21:41    26:25    47:43    50:59    54:34    59:11  1:02:12  1:03:07                            
               Malmö OK                                2:11     1:51     7:37    10:02     4:44    21:18     3:16     3:35     4:37     3:01     0:55                            
     9     125 Dannbring, Peter            1:04:20     2:56     4:50    12:29    22:52    29:49    49:06    52:57    55:39  1:00:12  1:03:18  1:04:20                            
               Skåneslättens OL                        2:56     1:54     7:39    10:23     6:57    19:17     3:51     2:42     4:33     3:06     1:02                            
    10     123 Christoferson, Michael      1:06:21     3:40     5:33    12:12    21:08    30:42    50:22    53:26    56:07  1:01:50  1:05:17  1:06:21                            
               Tormestorps IF                          3:40     1:53     6:39     8:56     9:34    19:40     3:04     2:41     5:43     3:27     1:04                            
    11     129 Nilsson, Roger              1:06:25     2:28     4:10    13:28    23:59    33:26    50:21    53:45    56:15  1:01:56  1:05:20  1:06:25                            
               Laholms IF OK                           2:28     1:42     9:18    10:31     9:27    16:55     3:24     2:30     5:41     3:24     1:05                            
    12     133 Reimer, Stefan              1:08:28     1:56     3:09    11:10    20:41    27:46    49:11    57:04    59:10  1:03:07  1:07:24  1:08:28                            
               Tormestorps IF                          1:56     1:13     8:01     9:31     7:05    21:25     7:53     2:06     3:57     4:17     1:04                            
    13     126 Edvardsson, Stefan          1:12:51     1:51     3:34    12:32    22:16    28:15    51:56    56:22    59:13  1:05:08  1:11:27  1:12:51                            
               OK Torfinn                              1:51     1:43     8:58     9:44     5:59    23:41     4:26     2:51     5:55     6:19     1:24                            
    14     122 Jönsson, Kent               1:16:43     4:30     6:06    16:07    26:52    33:25    52:49    56:28    58:42  1:09:43  1:15:32  1:16:43                            
               Lunds OK                                4:30     1:36    10:01    10:45     6:33    19:24     3:39     2:14    11:01     5:49     1:11                            

           131 Persson, Patrick           Ej godk.     2:14     3:35    10:17    -----    33:00    53:35    57:21    59:48  1:05:06  1:07:59  1:08:58             22:03          
               Härlövs IF                              2:14     1:21     6:42             22:43    20:35     3:46     2:27     5:18     2:53     0:59              *218          
           347 Dahl, Stefan               Ej godk.     2:16     3:40    10:24    18:24    42:57    -----    -----    -----    54:06    57:14  2:28:13                            
               IS Kullen                               2:16     1:24     6:44     8:00    24:33                               11:09     3:08  1:30:59                            
           369 Kindlund, Erik             Ej godk.     1:53     3:01     9:17    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    25:59                            
               FK Finn                                 1:53     1:08     6:16                                                                   16:42                            



H40  (14)                6130 m                                         
                                                     1(210)   2(211)   3(206)   4(204)   5(136)   6(208)   7(114)   8(212)   9(155)  10(200)        M                            

     1     148 Rosén, Patrik                 39:18     1:30     2:37     7:02    13:09    16:28    26:05    27:39    29:19    36:12    38:25    39:18                            
               Växjö OK                                1:30     1:07     4:25     6:07     3:19     9:37     1:34     1:40     6:53     2:13     0:53                            
     2     143 Axelsson, Håkan               43:49     1:40     2:52     8:21    15:00    18:56    29:46    31:29    33:02    40:07    42:52    43:49                            
               FK Göingarna                            1:40     1:12     5:29     6:39     3:56    10:50     1:43     1:33     7:05     2:45     0:57                            
     3     147 Nilsson, Thomas               44:07     1:28     2:28     8:07    14:51    18:34    29:41    31:31    33:08    40:29    43:07    44:07                            
               Eslövs FK                               1:28     1:00     5:39     6:44     3:43    11:07     1:50     1:37     7:21     2:38     1:00                            
     4     136 Edvardsson, Niklas            44:21     1:33     2:38    10:32    17:08    20:44    31:08    32:46    34:39    40:41    43:24    44:21              9:59    33:58 
               Hästveda OK                             1:33     1:05     7:54     6:36     3:36    10:24     1:38     1:53     6:02     2:43     0:57              *153     *146 
     5     362 Ackesjö, Jan                  46:55     1:39     2:39     8:21    16:12    20:41    33:50    35:34    37:37    43:29    45:55    46:55                            
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         1:39     1:00     5:42     7:51     4:29    13:09     1:44     2:03     5:52     2:26     1:00                            
     6     144 Ljungquist, Fabian            47:11     1:45     2:48    10:02    17:04    20:45    32:18    34:22    36:19    43:15    46:08    47:11                            
               Lunds OK                                1:45     1:03     7:14     7:02     3:41    11:33     2:04     1:57     6:56     2:53     1:03                            
     7     146 Eriksson, Håkan               48:52     1:47     2:49     8:45    16:01    20:32    31:20    33:27    37:21    45:11    47:52    48:52                            
               Hästveda OK                             1:47     1:02     5:56     7:16     4:31    10:48     2:07     3:54     7:50     2:41     1:00                            
     8     137 Albinsson, Vidar              49:59     1:56     3:12    10:29    17:51    21:31    34:45    36:45    39:19    46:01    49:12    49:59                            
               Tormestorps IF                          1:56     1:16     7:17     7:22     3:40    13:14     2:00     2:34     6:42     3:11     0:47                            
     9     142 Grubb, Håkan                  51:46     2:29     3:45     9:31    18:12    22:54    35:18    37:19    39:37    47:41    50:46    51:46                            
               Malmö OK                                2:29     1:16     5:46     8:41     4:42    12:24     2:01     2:18     8:04     3:05     1:00                            
    10     149 Lennerstedt, Malte            57:35     1:45     2:52    10:02    18:23    23:51    35:30    38:12    40:18    52:55    56:24    57:35                            
               Lunds OK                                1:45     1:07     7:10     8:21     5:28    11:39     2:42     2:06    12:37     3:29     1:11                            
    11     139 Jönsson, Niklas               59:53     1:40     2:46    23:36    30:46    34:23    45:50    47:24    48:53    56:03    58:55    59:53                            
               Lunds OK                                1:40     1:06    20:50     7:10     3:37    11:27     1:34     1:29     7:10     2:52     0:58                            
    12     145 Johansson, Mattias          1:05:27     1:46     3:24    11:17    18:56    24:44    39:24    41:38    48:02  1:01:12  1:04:37  1:05:27                            
               Avesta OK                               1:46     1:38     7:53     7:39     5:48    14:40     2:14     6:24    13:10     3:25     0:50                            
    13     141 Helmersson, Nils            1:20:33     8:33     9:48    21:38    44:24    48:29  1:00:41  1:03:28  1:05:39  1:16:10  1:19:33  1:20:33                            
               Hässleholms OK                          8:33     1:15    11:50    22:46     4:05    12:12     2:47     2:11    10:31     3:23     1:00                            
    14     150 Welander, Niklas            1:24:06     2:02     3:20    10:01    18:43    24:26    38:20  1:07:52  1:10:12  1:18:54  1:23:00  1:24:06                            
               Örkelljunga FK                          2:02     1:18     6:41     8:42     5:43    13:54    29:32     2:20     8:42     4:06     1:06                            



H35  (4)                 7920 m                                         
                                                     1(210)   2(150)   3(151)   4(152)   5(206)   6(140)   7(204)   8(205)   9(114)  10(201)  11(159)  12(209)  13(139)  14(200) 
                                                          M                                                                                                                      

     1     152 Larsson, Peter              1:09:59     2:12     4:04     6:21    12:53    17:19    20:23    27:50    31:29    48:06    51:59    54:20    56:05  1:06:01  1:08:52 
               FK Boken                                2:12     1:52     2:17     6:32     4:26     3:04     7:27     3:39    16:37     3:53     2:21     1:45     9:56     2:51 
                                                    1:09:59                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:07                                                                                                                      
     2     154 Jonasson, Magnus            1:14:02     1:44     3:20     5:16    10:29    16:46    19:53    26:35    33:09    51:06    55:17    57:43    59:41  1:09:44  1:12:48 
               Malmö OK                                1:44     1:36     1:56     5:13     6:17     3:07     6:42     6:34    17:57     4:11     2:26     1:58    10:03     3:04 
                                                    1:14:02                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:14                                                                                                                      
     3     151 Svendsen, Peter             1:36:27     2:42     6:06    12:02    20:44    26:15    33:49    43:19    47:13  1:04:20  1:14:11  1:17:17  1:19:02  1:31:16  1:35:32 
               Skåneslättens OL                        2:42     3:24     5:56     8:42     5:31     7:34     9:30     3:54    17:07     9:51     3:06     1:45    12:14     4:16 
                                                    1:36:27                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:55                                                                                                                      

           153 Berndtsson, Bengt-Åke      Ej godk.     4:18     6:14     8:22    14:46    30:00    32:53    39:00    42:21    -----    -----  1:02:00  1:04:00  1:12:01  1:15:23 
               Skåneslättens OL                        4:18     1:56     2:08     6:24    15:14     2:53     6:07     3:21                      19:39     2:00     8:01     3:22 
                                                    1:16:28             59:21                                                                                                    
                                                       1:05              *209                                                                                                    



H21  (15)                9110 m                                         
                                                     1(149)   2(150)   3(151)   4(152)   5(153)   6(140)   7(204)   8(205)   9(158)  10(160)  11(161)  12(201)  13(146)  14(155) 
                                                    15(200)        M                                                                                                             

     1     162 Olofsson, Henrik              57:46     2:09     3:37     5:21     9:35    12:19    15:46    20:50    23:33    36:11    38:54    42:23    46:13    49:09    54:38 
               Helsingborgs SOK                        2:09     1:28     1:44     4:14     2:44     3:27     5:04     2:43    12:38     2:43     3:29     3:50     2:56     5:29 
                                                      56:55    57:46                                                                                                             
                                                       2:17     0:51                                                                                                             
     2     163 Christoferson, Simon          58:11     1:48     3:19     4:58     9:17    12:22    15:07    21:26    24:25    35:51    38:54    42:13    45:37    48:22    55:06 
               Tormestorps IF                          1:48     1:31     1:39     4:19     3:05     2:45     6:19     2:59    11:26     3:03     3:19     3:24     2:45     6:44 
                                                      57:21    58:11                                                                                                             
                                                       2:15     0:50                                                                                                             
     3     159 Mieskoski, Kimmo              58:45     1:53     3:37     5:55    10:13    12:54    16:20    21:50    24:28    36:54    39:51    43:24    46:31    49:36    55:41 
               Rasti-Lukko                             1:53     1:44     2:18     4:18     2:41     3:26     5:30     2:38    12:26     2:57     3:33     3:07     3:05     6:05 
                                                      57:51    58:45                                                                                                             
                                                       2:10     0:54                                                                                                             
     4     358 Kristensson, Mikael         1:00:26     2:02     3:30     5:27     9:10    11:47    14:06    19:58    25:18    36:06    38:39    41:45    48:28    51:09    57:12 
               Leksands OK                             2:02     1:28     1:57     3:43     2:37     2:19     5:52     5:20    10:48     2:33     3:06     6:43     2:41     6:03 
                                                      59:31  1:00:26                                                                                                             
                                                       2:19     0:55                                                                                                             
     5     156 Pålsson, Stefan             1:01:45     2:05     3:34     6:35    10:42    14:10    16:47    24:07    26:58    40:10    42:55    46:29    50:11    53:17    58:37 
               Skåneslättens OL                        2:05     1:29     3:01     4:07     3:28     2:37     7:20     2:51    13:12     2:45     3:34     3:42     3:06     5:20 
                                                    1:00:54  1:01:45                                                                                                             
                                                       2:17     0:51                                                                                                             
     6     346 Mattsson, Hugo              1:02:03     2:41     4:11     5:46    10:14    13:26    16:19    23:58    27:27    41:04    43:50    47:18    50:25    53:06    58:53 
               Skåneslättens OL                        2:41     1:30     1:35     4:28     3:12     2:53     7:39     3:29    13:37     2:46     3:28     3:07     2:41     5:47 
                                                    1:01:03  1:02:03             12:34                                                                                           
                                                       2:10     1:00              *224                                                                                           
     7     164 Lindeberg, Patrik           1:02:15     1:44     3:23     5:02     9:43    12:48    15:24    20:30    23:13    39:17    42:11    45:36    49:14    52:04    58:46 
               Skåneslättens OL                        1:44     1:39     1:39     4:41     3:05     2:36     5:06     2:43    16:04     2:54     3:25     3:38     2:50     6:42 
                                                    1:01:15  1:02:15                                                                                                             
                                                       2:29     1:00                                                                                                             
     8     359 Semeniuc, Lucian            1:07:02     2:23     3:55     9:25    14:05    17:11    19:58    25:49    29:02    44:45    47:42    50:56    54:30    57:18  1:03:33 
               FK Finn                                 2:23     1:32     5:30     4:40     3:06     2:47     5:51     3:13    15:43     2:57     3:14     3:34     2:48     6:15 
                                                    1:06:05  1:07:02                                                                                                             
                                                       2:32     0:57                                                                                                             
     9     354 Gunnarsson, Håkan           1:08:11     1:58     3:31     6:13    11:09    15:16    18:14    25:06    29:10    43:07    46:45    50:54    54:35    57:41  1:04:13 
               FK Göingarna                            1:58     1:33     2:42     4:56     4:07     2:58     6:52     4:04    13:57     3:38     4:09     3:41     3:06     6:32 
                                                    1:07:11  1:08:11                                                                                                             
                                                       2:58     1:00                                                                                                             
    10     167 Grönlund, Rasmus            1:10:18     1:46     3:19     5:29    10:19    16:41    19:34    25:48    29:06    42:58    46:17    50:20    54:07    57:45  1:06:16 
               Lunds OK                                1:46     1:33     2:10     4:50     6:22     2:53     6:14     3:18    13:52     3:19     4:03     3:47     3:38     8:31 
                                                    1:09:14  1:10:18             12:59                                                                                           
                                                       2:58     1:04              *128                                                                                           
    11     158 Svensson, Frans             1:12:30     2:05     3:44     5:56    11:25    14:50    18:12    25:46    29:27    44:13    48:00    52:10    56:36  1:00:05  1:08:12 
               FK Finn                                 2:05     1:39     2:12     5:29     3:25     3:22     7:34     3:41    14:46     3:47     4:10     4:26     3:29     8:07 
                                                    1:11:20  1:12:30                                                                                                             
                                                       3:08     1:10                                                                                                             
    12     161 Modig, Henrik               1:18:53     1:58     3:31     9:49    14:32    25:47    29:00    34:45    37:46    52:23    55:18    58:54  1:02:20  1:05:40  1:14:27 
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     1:58     1:33     6:18     4:43    11:15     3:13     5:45     3:01    14:37     2:55     3:36     3:26     3:20     8:47 
                                                    1:17:39  1:18:53                                                                                                             
                                                       3:12     1:14                                                                                                             
    13     165 Nilsson, Mikael             1:32:40     2:07     4:36    13:41    20:12    25:21    29:40    37:30    41:02  1:00:47  1:04:39  1:09:47  1:14:53  1:19:20  1:28:02 
               OK Kontinent                            2:07     2:29     9:05     6:31     5:09     4:19     7:50     3:32    19:45     3:52     5:08     5:06     4:27     8:42 
                                                    1:31:33  1:32:40                                                                                                             
                                                       3:31     1:07                                                                                                             
    14     166 Ericsson, Ingemar           1:40:25     2:54     5:02    13:53    19:24    28:48    35:51    45:35    49:36  1:08:16  1:12:43  1:18:06  1:22:47  1:27:03  1:36:09 
               FK Finn                                 2:54     2:08     8:51     5:31     9:24     7:03     9:44     4:01    18:40     4:27     5:23     4:41     4:16     9:06 
                                                    1:39:23  1:40:25                                                                                                             
                                                       3:14     1:02                                                                                                             

           160 Ekelöv, Johan              Ej godk.     1:47     3:28     5:13     9:52    13:01    15:40    21:08    24:17    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    30:38 
               Skåneslättens OL                        1:47     1:41     1:45     4:39     3:09     2:39     5:28     3:09                                                  6:21 
                                                      34:58    36:20                                                                                                             
                                                       4:20     1:22                                                                                                             



H18  (8)                 6130 m                                         
                                                     1(210)   2(211)   3(206)   4(204)   5(136)   6(208)   7(114)   8(212)   9(155)  10(200)        M                            

     1     171 Svensson, Marcus              44:53     1:22     2:18     7:36    15:14    20:26    31:47    33:24    34:56    41:26    44:02    44:53              7:20          
               Skåneslättens OL                        1:22     0:56     5:18     7:38     5:12    11:21     1:37     1:32     6:30     2:36     0:51              *153          
     2     170 Persson, Anton                45:34     1:29     2:40     8:11    14:57    19:19    32:42    34:20    36:06    42:14    44:34    45:34                            
               Markaryds FK                            1:29     1:11     5:31     6:46     4:22    13:23     1:38     1:46     6:08     2:20     1:00                            
     3     173 Dannbring, Karl               47:54     1:33     2:47    13:31    19:54    23:22    36:29    38:07    39:54    44:56    47:05    47:54             39:12          
               Skåneslättens OL                        1:33     1:14    10:44     6:23     3:28    13:07     1:38     1:47     5:02     2:09     0:49              *146          
     4     345 Berndtsson, Fredrik           48:49     1:39     2:59     8:33    17:15    21:03    33:18    35:14    38:42    45:04    47:49    48:49                            
               Skåneslättens OL                        1:39     1:20     5:34     8:42     3:48    12:15     1:56     3:28     6:22     2:45     1:00                            
     5     352 Oddmo, Anton                  52:16     1:59     3:18     9:12    16:54    23:07    35:46    37:58    39:29    48:25    51:16    52:16              8:49    39:00 
               Härlövs IF                              1:59     1:19     5:54     7:42     6:13    12:39     2:12     1:31     8:56     2:51     1:00              *153     *146 
     6     168 Engel, Simon                  54:57     1:26     2:19     8:16    15:42    27:23    40:53    42:39    44:42    51:38    54:04    54:57             43:59          
               Hässleholms OK                          1:26     0:53     5:57     7:26    11:41    13:30     1:46     2:03     6:56     2:26     0:53              *146          
     7     172 Kristiansson, Joel          1:02:35     2:07     3:10     9:37    18:50    23:43    38:57    41:06    50:03    58:05  1:01:38  1:02:35             43:11          
               Hässleholms OK                          2:07     1:03     6:27     9:13     4:53    15:14     2:09     8:57     8:02     3:33     0:57              *135          

           169 Oxenstierna, Kristian      Ej godk.     2:08     3:55    14:56    27:53    36:58    58:23  1:02:29  1:07:11    -----  1:24:08  1:25:14           1:19:30          
               Skåneslättens OL                        2:08     1:47    11:01    12:57     9:05    21:25     4:06     4:42             16:57     1:06              *139          



H16  (9)                 6130 m                                         
                                                     1(210)   2(211)   3(127)   4(224)   5(218)   6(213)   7(205)   8(114)   9(208)  10(217)  11(140)  12(200)        M          

     1     181 Schulz, Axel                  47:20     1:31     2:57 14:16:00     9:26    18:24    19:32    22:42    35:43    38:46    42:59    45:50    46:30    47:20          
               Helsingborgs SOK                        1:31     1:26 14:13:03              8:58     1:08     3:10    13:01     3:03     4:13     2:51     0:40     0:50          
     2     176 Persson, Karl-Johan           50:29     1:52     3:19 13:34:47    11:19    18:14    19:23    22:20    37:42    39:39    45:26    48:57    49:40    50:29          
               Tormestorps IF                          1:52     1:27 13:31:28              6:55     1:09     2:57    15:22     1:57     5:47     3:31     0:43     0:49          
                                                      10:26    18:56                                                                                                             
                                                       *128     *204                                                                                                             
     3     177 Sjöberg, Joakim               53:51     1:38     3:27 14:16:37     9:44    18:29    19:34    23:19    42:47    44:29    49:08    52:06    52:51    53:51          
               Helsingborgs SOK                        1:38     1:49 14:13:10              8:45     1:05     3:45    19:28     1:42     4:39     2:58     0:45     1:00          
                                                      36:05                                                                                                                      
                                                       *208                                                                                                                      
     4     178 Einarsson, Joel               54:48     4:25     5:50 14:20:33    13:48    20:58    22:27    26:30    43:50    45:53    50:18    53:14    53:57    54:48          
               Tormestorps IF                          4:25     1:25 14:14:43              7:10     1:29     4:03    17:20     2:03     4:25     2:56     0:43     0:51          
     5     180 Ottmer, Harald              1:00:06     2:17     3:20 14:16:58    11:14    17:41    19:04    22:46    45:42    47:59    54:37    58:13    59:01  1:00:06          
               Tormestorps IF                          2:17     1:03 14:13:38              6:27     1:23     3:42    22:56     2:17     6:38     3:36     0:48     1:05          
     6     182 Albinsson, Jonathan         1:02:57     2:12     3:30  2:18:25    12:15    20:32    22:13    26:32    46:02    48:35    54:55  1:00:17  1:02:02  1:02:57          
               Tormestorps IF                          2:12     1:18  2:14:55              8:17     1:41     4:19    19:30     2:33     6:20     5:22     1:45     0:55          
     7     175 Svensson, David             1:04:25     1:33     2:47 13:30:33    13:06    20:23    23:27    29:08    50:21    53:11    58:19  1:02:16  1:03:26  1:04:25          
               FK Boken                                1:33     1:14 13:27:46              7:17     3:04     5:41    21:13     2:50     5:08     3:57     1:10     0:59          
     8     179 Freij, Hjalmar              1:19:31     1:49     4:42  2:19:39    13:51    29:32    31:17    34:30    59:11  1:01:34  1:12:33  1:17:32  1:18:38  1:19:31          
               Lunds OK                                1:49     2:53  2:14:57             15:41     1:45     3:13    24:41     2:23    10:59     4:59     1:06     0:53          
                                                      30:27                                                                                                                      
                                                       *204                                                                                                                      

           183 Viebke, Moltas             Ej godk.     2:55     4:36  2:22:01    16:25    24:39    26:17    30:27  1:02:28    -----    -----    -----    -----                   
               Malmö OK                                2:55     1:41  2:17:25              8:14     1:38     4:10    32:01                                                       



H14  (8)                 4930 m                                         
                                                     1(118)   2(113)   3(128)   4(144)   5(146)   6(147)   7(139)   8(140)   9(200)        M                                     

     1     187 Barr Zeilon, Erik             43:05     2:39     7:13    12:20    21:11    28:45    31:24    39:06    41:21    42:09    43:05                                     
               Skåneslättens OL                        2:39     4:34     5:07     8:51     7:34     2:39     7:42     2:15     0:48     0:56                                     
     2     188 Axelsson, Fritjof             46:06     2:38 13:14:30    13:24    23:35    32:08    34:17    41:48    44:16    45:09    46:06                                     
               FK Göingarna                            2:38 13:11:52             10:11     8:33     2:09     7:31     2:28     0:53     0:57                                     
     3     186 Mattsson, Shane               49:09     2:32 13:01:22    12:32    22:17    33:39    38:01    44:39    47:16    48:15    49:09                                     
               Malmö OK                                2:32 12:58:50              9:45    11:22     4:22     6:38     2:37     0:59     0:54                                     
     4     348 Arvidsson, Razmus             54:53     4:17     9:25    14:30    24:53    37:09    40:51    49:54    52:59    53:56    54:53                                     
               Hässleholms OK                          4:17     5:08     5:05    10:23    12:16     3:42     9:03     3:05     0:57     0:57                                     
     5     192 Rydlund, Wiktor             1:02:50     3:40  1:05:05    17:20    28:56    42:07    45:23    56:49  1:00:33  1:01:52  1:02:50                                     
               Hässleholms OK                          3:40  1:01:25             11:36    13:11     3:16    11:26     3:44     1:19     0:58                                     
     6     189 Persson, Nils-Joel          1:05:40     5:08  1:18:51    19:41    34:51    46:12    50:04  1:00:03  1:03:17  1:04:27  1:05:40                                     
               Tormestorps IF                          5:08  1:13:43             15:10    11:21     3:52     9:59     3:14     1:10     1:13                                     

           193 Mattsson, Kevin            Ej godk.     2:25     8:25    11:34    19:16    -----    25:44    34:46    36:48    37:36    38:34                                     
               Malmö OK                                2:25     6:00     3:09     7:42              6:28     9:02     2:02     0:48     0:58                                     
           191 Prellner, Isak             Ej godk.     5:28    10:25    16:06    26:18    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    38:16                                     
               Skåneslättens OL                        5:28     4:57     5:41    10:12                                                 11:58                                     



H12  (7)                 3290 m                                         
                                                     1(117)   2(118)   3(115)   4(116)   5(121)   6(123)   7(124)   8(130)   9(200)        M                                     

     1     195 Harden, Simon                 31:22     0:58     2:28    10:45    13:06    18:10    19:52    22:52    29:26     0.00    31:22                                     
               FK Boken                                0:58     1:30     8:17     2:21     5:04     1:42     3:00     6:34              1:56                                     
     2     199 Winbladh, Erik                35:53     1:13     3:10    11:18    14:20    24:01    26:27    29:07    33:34    34:43    35:53                                     
               Lunds OK                                1:13     1:57     8:08     3:02     9:41     2:26     2:40     4:27     1:09     1:10                                     
     3     198 Österblad, Jonatan            51:11     2:26     4:55    16:10    19:47    28:54    31:26    39:34    48:50    50:10    51:11                                     
               FK Boken                                2:26     2:29    11:15     3:37     9:07     2:32     8:08     9:16     1:20     1:01                                     
     4     197 Modig, Oscar                  57:50    10:20    12:43    23:19    25:36    38:38    42:37    49:21    55:10    56:46    57:50                                     
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                    10:20     2:23    10:36     2:17    13:02     3:59     6:44     5:49     1:36     1:04                                     

           194 Johansson, Martin          Ej godk.     8:05    11:03    21:40    25:05    -----    50:55    57:23  1:03:24  1:04:49  1:05:53                                     
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         8:05     2:58    10:37     3:25             25:50     6:28     6:01     1:25     1:04                                     
           200 Svensson, Simon            Ej godk.     1:21     6:31    -----    17:21    22:17    24:08    27:05    33:27    34:41    35:53                                     
               Laholms IF OK                           1:21     5:10             10:50     4:56     1:51     2:57     6:22     1:14     1:12                                     
           196 Jönsson, Erik              Ej godk.     1:14    -----    14:34    17:38    23:35    27:09    30:26    37:31    38:43    39:52                                     
               Lunds OK                                1:14             13:20     3:04     5:57     3:34     3:17     7:05     1:12     1:09                                     



H10  (6)                 2790 m                                         
                                                     1(133)   2(112)   3(115)   4(116)   5(141)   6(120)   7(119)   8(200)        M                                              

     1     201 Johansson, Viggo              26:21     3:28     6:26    10:31    13:33    15:29    18:24    21:08    25:21    26:21                                              
               Skåneslättens OL                        3:28     2:58     4:05     3:02     1:56     2:55     2:44     4:13     1:00                                              
     2     206 Kronkvist, Albin              26:59     3:28     6:26    10:58    13:52    16:06    18:49    21:50    26:00    26:59                                              
               Örkelljunga FK                          3:28     2:58     4:32     2:54     2:14     2:43     3:01     4:10     0:59                                              
     3     202 Andersson, Melker             28:47     3:52     7:43    12:52    15:48    19:00    22:00    26:03    27:47    28:47                                              
               Härlövs IF                              3:52     3:51     5:09     2:56     3:12     3:00     4:03     1:44     1:00                                              
     4     204 Eriksson, Pontus              30:15     2:59     6:44    11:37    14:49    17:57    21:09    24:04    29:00    30:15                                              
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         2:59     3:45     4:53     3:12     3:08     3:12     2:55     4:56     1:15                                              
     5     203 Modig, Victor               1:07:50     3:59    22:31    29:56    34:57    38:04    54:48  1:00:16  1:06:35  1:07:50                                              
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     3:59    18:32     7:25     5:01     3:07    16:44     5:28     6:19     1:15                                              

           205 Persson, Per-Anton         Ej godk.     2:49     6:55    13:26    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:58:04                                              
               Tormestorps IF                          2:49     4:06     6:31                                               1:44:38                                              



D75  (1)                 2610 m                                         
                                                     1(210)   2(128)   3(203)   4(131)   5(140)   6(200)        M                                                                

     1     207 Göransson, Gunvor             37:28     3:17    17:14    27:10    29:47    34:04    35:42    37:28                                                                
               Laholms IF OK                           3:17    13:57     9:56     2:37     4:17     1:38     1:46                                                                



D70  (2)                 2870 m                                         
                                                     1(118)   2(113)   3(224)   4(203)   5(131)   6(140)   7(200)        M                                                       

     1     208 Lexell, Karin                 43:00     5:20    14:47    23:40    33:03    36:06    40:00    41:23    43:00                                                       
               OK Torfinn                              5:20     9:27     8:53     9:23     3:03     3:54     1:23     1:37                                                       
     2     209 Olofsson, Gudrun            1:01:18     7:32    19:22    27:28    44:34    49:23    55:40    58:24  1:01:18             41:26                                     
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         7:32    11:50     8:06    17:06     4:49     6:17     2:44     2:54              *139                                     



D65  (14)                3340 m                                         
                                                     1(149)   2(113)   3(224)   4(220)   5(218)   6(139)   7(140)   8(200)        M                                              

     1     218 Svensson, Gull                35:28     3:14  1:14:38    13:33    21:23    23:31    30:25    33:12    34:11    35:28                                              
               Tockarps IK                             3:14  1:11:24              7:50     2:08     6:54     2:47     0:59     1:17                                              
     2     211 Andertoft, Helen              37:27     3:23     8:25    13:52    21:55    23:19    32:00    34:48    36:02    37:27                                              
               Markaryds FK                            3:23     5:02     5:27     8:03     1:24     8:41     2:48     1:14     1:25                                              
     3     214 Jakobsson, Karin              43:07     5:00    11:43    18:05    26:46    28:29    36:49    40:18    41:34    43:07                                              
               Eslövs FK                               5:00     6:43     6:22     8:41     1:43     8:20     3:29     1:16     1:33                                              
     4     210 Svendsen, Torill              43:42     4:39    10:56    18:05    27:33    29:07    37:16    40:46    42:08    43:42                                              
               Lunds OK                                4:39     6:17     7:09     9:28     1:34     8:09     3:30     1:22     1:34                                              
     5     219 Johannesson, Astrid           50:13     4:39    14:41    20:43    30:56    33:39    43:05    47:06    48:33    50:13                                              
               Helsingborgs SOK                        4:39    10:02     6:02    10:13     2:43     9:26     4:01     1:27     1:40                                              
     6     222 Nilsson, Siw                  51:55     6:04    13:12    20:15    30:31    32:38    45:16    49:21    50:55    51:55                                              
               OK Kompassen                            6:04     7:08     7:03    10:16     2:07    12:38     4:05     1:34     1:00                                              
     7     217 Ruther, Bodil                 52:51     4:30    10:52    19:30    33:26    35:16    44:44    49:40    51:10    52:51                                              
               OK Älme                                 4:30     6:22     8:38    13:56     1:50     9:28     4:56     1:30     1:41                                              
     8     220 Pehrsson, Lena                57:05     4:28  1:23:34    25:30    36:16    37:52    47:35    52:37    55:32    57:05                                              
               OK Silva                                4:28  1:19:06             10:46     1:36     9:43     5:02     2:55     1:33                                              
     9     215 Bengtsson, Karin              57:54     4:45    12:24    22:11    39:35    41:41    51:15    55:07    56:23    57:54                                              
               OK Kompassen                            4:45     7:39     9:47    17:24     2:06     9:34     3:52     1:16     1:31                                              
    10     216 Dahlberg, Brita             1:01:20    15:26    24:11    30:09    40:10    42:26    52:33    57:38    59:24  1:01:20                                              
               Hässleholms OK                         15:26     8:45     5:58    10:01     2:16    10:07     5:05     1:46     1:56                                              
    11     213 Nilsson, Kerstin Ingeg      1:02:18     7:01  1:21:49    30:53    41:27    43:51    55:11    59:09  1:00:38  1:02:18                                              
               Tormestorps IF                          7:01  1:14:48             10:34     2:24    11:20     3:58     1:29     1:40                                              

           221 Härwell, Lilian            Ej godk.     6:58  1:21:10    21:59    -----    -----    -----    49:32    51:05    52:40                                              
               Eslövs FK                               6:58  1:14:12                                        27:33     1:33     1:35                                              
           212 Jensen, Ann-Charlotte      Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                                       
               Andrarums IF                                                                                                                                                      
           353 Palm, Birgit               Ej godk.     6:22    14:09    30:15    -----    -----    43:35    49:02    50:45  2:23:12                                              
               FK Boken                                6:22     7:47    16:06                      13:20     5:27     1:43  1:32:27                                              



D60  (9)                 3940 m                                         
                                                     1(221)   2(153)   3(128)   4(220)   5(222)   6(145)   7(217)   8(139)   9(140)  10(200)        M                            

     1     233 Magnusson, Britt-Marie        42:36     2:57     9:52    11:45    19:18    22:09    30:40    34:59    37:31    40:09    41:15    42:36                            
               Laholms IF OK                           2:57     6:55     1:53     7:33     2:51     8:31     4:19     2:32     2:38     1:06     1:21                            
     2     226 Schannong, Berit              45:55     3:46    12:18    14:13    22:09    25:17    33:53    38:11    40:42    43:32    44:35    45:55                            
               Malmö OK                                3:46     8:32     1:55     7:56     3:08     8:36     4:18     2:31     2:50     1:03     1:20                            
     3     230 Byström, Maj-Britt            46:37     3:34    10:52    13:06    22:46    25:58    34:45    38:21    41:11    44:22    45:37    46:37                            
               Rävetofta OK                            3:34     7:18     2:14     9:40     3:12     8:47     3:36     2:50     3:11     1:15     1:00                            
     4     224 Glans, Inger                  47:33     3:06    12:34    14:42    22:04    25:09    34:07    37:30    40:45    43:57    46:10    47:33                            
               OK Torfinn                              3:06     9:28     2:08     7:22     3:05     8:58     3:23     3:15     3:12     2:13     1:23                            
     5     225 Hammar, Sonja                 57:28     3:43    12:58    15:26    24:28    28:36    42:38    47:12    50:12    54:01    55:31    57:28                            
               OK Kompassen                            3:43     9:15     2:28     9:02     4:08    14:02     4:34     3:00     3:49     1:30     1:57                            
     6     223 Olofsson, Ingrid            1:04:46     4:09    12:56    25:18    36:20    40:12    51:16    56:01    58:48  1:02:12  1:03:20  1:04:46                            
               FK Snapphanarna                         4:09     8:47    12:22    11:02     3:52    11:04     4:45     2:47     3:24     1:08     1:26                            
     7     227 Erlandsson, Hjördis         1:17:44     5:27    25:29    29:14    40:06    49:08  1:01:29  1:06:34  1:09:38  1:14:57  1:16:09  1:17:44                            
               OK Lindena                              5:27    20:02     3:45    10:52     9:02    12:21     5:05     3:04     5:19     1:12     1:35                            
     8     228 Åkesson, Britt              1:20:19     5:37    28:14    32:06    42:38    48:40  1:05:58  1:10:35  1:13:35  1:17:23  1:18:42  1:20:19                            
               Hässleholms OK                          5:37    22:37     3:52    10:32     6:02    17:18     4:37     3:00     3:48     1:19     1:37                            
     9     232 Bülow, Britt                1:34:26     4:44    31:59    35:11    46:31    56:15  1:13:10  1:19:21  1:25:52  1:30:45  1:32:22  1:34:26                            
               Malmö OK                                4:44    27:15     3:12    11:20     9:44    16:55     6:11     6:31     4:53     1:37     2:04                            



D55  (6)                 3940 m                                         
                                                     1(221)   2(153)   3(128)   4(220)   5(222)   6(145)   7(217)   8(139)   9(140)  10(200)        M                            

     1     239 Lindeberg, Ina                33:55     2:03     7:53     9:18    15:06    17:17    24:29    27:04    29:44    31:56    32:51    33:55                            
               Skåneslättens OL                        2:03     5:50     1:25     5:48     2:11     7:12     2:35     2:40     2:12     0:55     1:04                            
     2     237 Nilsson, Gudrun               48:04     3:01    10:49    13:02    21:33    25:09    34:58    38:41    41:23    44:55    46:36    48:04                            
               Lunds OK                                3:01     7:48     2:13     8:31     3:36     9:49     3:43     2:42     3:32     1:41     1:28                            
     3     236 Brun, Gabrielle               49:54     3:55    12:21    14:42    22:59    26:18    35:43    41:12    43:46    47:19    48:25    49:54                            
               Andrarums IF                            3:55     8:26     2:21     8:17     3:19     9:25     5:29     2:34     3:33     1:06     1:29                            
     4     238 Tykesson, Eva                 51:42     3:22    16:38    19:14    26:36    29:49    40:19    43:41    45:55    49:08    50:12    51:42                            
               Rävetofta OK                            3:22    13:16     2:36     7:22     3:13    10:30     3:22     2:14     3:13     1:04     1:30                            
     5     235 Nyberg, Ingrid              1:00:06     4:07    14:31    17:02    27:42    31:28    44:15    48:53    52:09    56:31    58:05  1:00:06                            
               FK Åsen                                 4:07    10:24     2:31    10:40     3:46    12:47     4:38     3:16     4:22     1:34     2:01                            
     6     234 Freij, Karin                1:36:32     7:19    27:34    36:38    48:11    53:15  1:07:41  1:14:25  1:19:29  1:31:48  1:34:58  1:36:32                            
               Lunds OK                                7:19    20:15     9:04    11:33     5:04    14:26     6:44     5:04    12:19     3:10     1:34                            



D50  (10)                4090 m                                         
                                                     1(221)   2(206)   3(128)   4(220)   5(222)   6(122)   7(217)   8(139)   9(140)  10(200)        M                            

     1     248 Thorell-Jönsson, Anna         41:07     2:21    11:09    13:21    19:36    22:13    29:51    34:50    36:43    39:05    39:55    41:07                            
               OK Kontinent                            2:21     8:48     2:12     6:15     2:37     7:38     4:59     1:53     2:22     0:50     1:12                            
     2     244 Olsson, Lena                  41:58     2:43    10:47    12:43    19:32    22:12    29:25    35:06    37:13    39:44    40:58    41:58                            
               Skåneslättens OL                        2:43     8:04     1:56     6:49     2:40     7:13     5:41     2:07     2:31     1:14     1:00                            
     3     250 Segerslätt, Christina         46:04     4:10    11:02    13:07    19:41    22:18    30:48    38:14    40:57    43:49    44:53    46:04                            
               Skåneslättens OL                        4:10     6:52     2:05     6:34     2:37     8:30     7:26     2:43     2:52     1:04     1:11                            
     4     242 Svantesdotter, Ingrid         49:06     2:43    10:01    12:51    19:17    21:57    29:05    40:36    44:08    46:26    47:51    49:06              9:25          
               FK Göingarna                            2:43     7:18     2:50     6:26     2:40     7:08    11:31     3:32     2:18     1:25     1:15              *153          
     5     241 Johansson, Monica             51:51     7:57    15:40    17:41    24:41    27:52    35:45    42:53    45:47    49:21    50:28    51:51                            
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         7:57     7:43     2:01     7:00     3:11     7:53     7:08     2:54     3:34     1:07     1:23                            
     6     243 Röllike, Anne-Marie           57:18     4:38    13:19    16:57    25:19    31:08    42:02    49:27    51:58    54:47    55:56    57:18                            
               OK Lindena                              4:38     8:41     3:38     8:22     5:49    10:54     7:25     2:31     2:49     1:09     1:22                            
     7     246 Jeppsson, Aina              1:01:15     4:47    13:35    17:07    25:42    29:25    40:35    49:27    51:52    58:48    59:51  1:01:15                            
               Lunds OK                                4:47     8:48     3:32     8:35     3:43    11:10     8:52     2:25     6:56     1:03     1:24                            
     8     249 Andersson, Yvonne           1:05:25     4:56    21:59    25:23    33:17    37:06    47:32    55:52    58:57  1:02:39  1:03:54  1:05:25                            
               Hässleholms OK                          4:56    17:03     3:24     7:54     3:49    10:26     8:20     3:05     3:42     1:15     1:31                            
     9     245 Klausen, Siri               1:41:57    48:24    58:01  1:01:34  1:09:55  1:17:23  1:25:43  1:33:26  1:35:50  1:39:10  1:40:29  1:41:57                            
               Ballerup OK                            48:24     9:37     3:33     8:21     7:28     8:20     7:43     2:24     3:20     1:19     1:28                            

           247 Norrestam, Barbro          Ej godk.     4:42    34:16    37:50    -----    -----    -----    -----    45:23    49:52    51:22    52:54                            
               Helsingborgs SOK                        4:42    29:34     3:34                                         7:33     4:29     1:30     1:32                            



D45  (11)                4090 m                                         
                                                     1(221)   2(206)   3(128)   4(220)   5(222)   6(122)   7(217)   8(139)   9(140)  10(200)        M                            

     1     257 Ekelöv, Ingela                33:52     1:59     7:48     9:11    14:33    16:37    23:04    27:47    29:34    31:55    32:45    33:52                            
               Skåneslättens OL                        1:59     5:49     1:23     5:22     2:04     6:27     4:43     1:47     2:21     0:50     1:07                            
     2     259 Johansson, Ingrid             39:04     2:52     9:48    11:30    18:29    21:00    27:26    32:45    34:40    37:00    37:53    39:04                            
               Laholms IF OK                           2:52     6:56     1:42     6:59     2:31     6:26     5:19     1:55     2:20     0:53     1:11                            
     3     261 Stensson, Britt-Marie         42:28     3:30    10:44    12:55    19:51    22:39    28:57    35:40    37:49    40:20    41:18    42:28                            
               Helsingborgs SOK                        3:30     7:14     2:11     6:56     2:48     6:18     6:43     2:09     2:31     0:58     1:10                            
     4     255 Engel, Annika                 48:25     2:15    10:25    12:41    19:40    22:41    32:02    40:14    42:54    45:55    47:02    48:25                            
               Hässleholms OK                          2:15     8:10     2:16     6:59     3:01     9:21     8:12     2:40     3:01     1:07     1:23                            
     5     258 STÅHL, KARIN                  48:50     3:58    12:47    14:53    22:04    25:01    34:09    40:44    43:53    46:37    47:34    48:50                            
               IS Kullen                               3:58     8:49     2:06     7:11     2:57     9:08     6:35     3:09     2:44     0:57     1:16                            
     6     253 Björk, Christina              49:14     3:54    10:59    13:02    19:49    23:32    34:56    41:32    44:09    46:52    47:52    49:14                            
               Örkelljunga FK                          3:54     7:05     2:03     6:47     3:43    11:24     6:36     2:37     2:43     1:00     1:22                            
     7     256 Olsson, Kerstin               51:57     4:12    11:51    14:10    21:16    27:20    35:21    45:16    47:29    49:55    50:47    51:57                            
               Eslövs FK                               4:12     7:39     2:19     7:06     6:04     8:01     9:55     2:13     2:26     0:52     1:10                            
     8     254 Persson, Gunilla              56:58     3:02    16:43    18:35    25:07    31:20    40:34    47:02    51:32    54:45    55:46    56:58                            
               Malmö OK                                3:02    13:41     1:52     6:32     6:13     9:14     6:28     4:30     3:13     1:01     1:12                            
     9     262 Kull-Persson, Åsa           1:24:50     6:13    17:54    21:04    31:22    37:24  1:02:35  1:13:05  1:16:31  1:21:16  1:23:06  1:24:50                            
               Tormestorps IF                          6:13    11:41     3:10    10:18     6:02    25:11    10:30     3:26     4:45     1:50     1:44                            

           260 Ehn-Westesson, Ann-Lou     Ej godk.     4:28    15:03    18:40    28:19    33:58    -----    -----    45:03    -----    50:47    52:27                            
               OK Kontinent                            4:28    10:35     3:37     9:39     5:39                      11:05              5:44     1:40                            
           252 Hansson, Ann-Marie         Ej godk.    11:09    -----    35:55    46:44    50:42  1:01:43  1:09:54  1:12:49  1:16:30  1:17:30  1:19:01             33:34          
               IS Kullen                              11:09             24:46    10:49     3:58    11:01     8:11     2:55     3:41     1:00     1:31              *153          



D40  (9)                 4520 m                                         
                                                     1(221)   2(153)   3(128)   4(220)   5(218)   6(219)   7(216)   8(140)   9(200)        M                                     

     1     265 Fogh, Hanne                   39:07     2:27     8:48    10:36    15:56    16:59    25:43    32:39    37:17    38:05    39:07                                     
               OK Sorø                                 2:27     6:21     1:48     5:20     1:03     8:44     6:56     4:38     0:48     1:02                                     
     2     268 Ljungqvist, Anna              44:56     3:00    10:54    12:29    19:10    20:24    30:35    37:06    42:46    43:44    44:56                                     
               Lunds OK                                3:00     7:54     1:35     6:41     1:14    10:11     6:31     5:40     0:58     1:12                                     
     3     269 Kristiansson, Helena          46:39     3:13    11:18    13:15    20:02    21:26    31:53    39:06    44:37    45:30    46:39                                     
               Hässleholms OK                          3:13     8:05     1:57     6:47     1:24    10:27     7:13     5:31     0:53     1:09                                     
     4     266 Brink, Ann-Sofie              49:21     2:53    12:54    14:27    20:49    22:12    33:02    39:49    46:56    47:58    49:21                                     
               Markaryds FK                            2:53    10:01     1:33     6:22     1:23    10:50     6:47     7:07     1:02     1:23                                     
     5     271 Svensson, Helena              56:19     2:44    10:30    13:39    21:28    23:11    36:49    46:27    54:01    55:00    56:19                                     
               FK Boken                                2:44     7:46     3:09     7:49     1:43    13:38     9:38     7:34     0:59     1:19                                     
     6     272 Åhlin, Helena                 57:28     4:29    12:02    13:42    20:51    22:27    35:52    46:23    55:09    56:11    57:28                                     
               Helsingborgs SOK                        4:29     7:33     1:40     7:09     1:36    13:25    10:31     8:46     1:02     1:17                                     
     7     270 Reimer, Anna                1:05:22     3:34    14:09    16:46    25:35    27:20    40:35    57:34  1:03:00  1:04:14  1:05:22                                     
               Tormestorps IF                          3:34    10:35     2:37     8:49     1:45    13:15    16:59     5:26     1:14     1:08                                     
     8     264 Jönsson, Helena             1:20:01     4:08    14:29    18:10    29:44    32:45    52:45  1:04:28  1:16:18  1:18:06  1:20:01                                     
               Lunds OK                                4:08    10:21     3:41    11:34     3:01    20:00    11:43    11:50     1:48     1:55                                     

           267 Eriksson, Carina           Ej godk.     6:59    -----    23:26    -----    -----    -----    -----    31:28    33:00    35:00                                     
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         6:59             16:27                                         8:02     1:32     2:00                                     



D35  (1)                 4800 m                                         
                                                     1(210)   2(211)   3(153)   4(128)   5(218)   6(213)   7(205)   8(216)   9(217)  10(139)  11(200)        M                   

     1     273 Winbladh, Jenny               56:14     2:27     4:54    13:42    15:47    24:19    26:07    31:44    46:09    48:32    51:02    54:52    56:14                   
               Lunds OK                                2:27     2:27     8:48     2:05     8:32     1:48     5:37    14:25     2:23     2:30     3:50     1:22                   



D21  (14)                5490 m                                         
                                                     1(210)   2(211)   3(206)   4(128)   5(204)   6(156)   7(157)   8(215)   9(216)  10(217)  11(203)  12(140)  13(200)        M 

     1     276 Teini, Marika                 43:28     1:48     2:53     8:58    11:08    18:11    19:49    22:53    31:00    35:23    36:45    39:20    41:43    42:28    43:28 
               Rasti-Lukko                             1:48     1:05     6:05     2:10     7:03     1:38     3:04     8:07     4:23     1:22     2:35     2:23     0:45     1:00 
     2     275 Axelsson, Louise              48:18     1:53     3:09    10:18    11:53    19:17    20:48    23:45    32:35    37:42    41:02    43:59    46:20    47:12    48:18 
               FK Göingarna                            1:53     1:16     7:09     1:35     7:24     1:31     2:57     8:50     5:07     3:20     2:57     2:21     0:52     1:06 
                                                                9:50                                                                                                             
                                                                *153                                                                                                             
     3     282 Larsson, Angelika             48:24     1:56     3:11     9:19    10:54    17:54    19:28    22:21    32:02    36:40    40:32    43:40    46:14    47:13    48:24 
               Helsingborgs SOK                        1:56     1:15     6:08     1:35     7:00     1:34     2:53     9:41     4:38     3:52     3:08     2:34     0:59     1:11 
     4     286 Laitinen, Anna                51:17     1:57     3:14    10:59    12:42    22:07    23:33    27:37    36:32    42:02    43:39    47:08    49:28    50:19    51:17 
               Rasti-Lukko                             1:57     1:17     7:45     1:43     9:25     1:26     4:04     8:55     5:30     1:37     3:29     2:20     0:51     0:58 
     5     357 Hellner, Anna                 54:02     2:03     3:20    10:19    13:32    22:24    23:57    27:13    38:16    44:03    46:37    49:23    51:59    52:51    54:02 
               Istrums SK                              2:03     1:17     6:59     3:13     8:52     1:33     3:16    11:03     5:47     2:34     2:46     2:36     0:52     1:11 
     6     278 Modin, Hanna                  54:07     2:08     3:33    11:24    13:26    23:24    25:50    29:08    39:23    45:10    46:42    49:26    52:07    53:01    54:07 
               Lunds OK                                2:08     1:25     7:51     2:02     9:58     2:26     3:18    10:15     5:47     1:32     2:44     2:41     0:54     1:06 
     7     279 Settergren, Malin             55:21     2:10     3:48    11:13    13:14    21:41    23:25    26:42    38:49    44:41    47:14    50:20    53:15    54:10    55:21 
               Oskarströms OK                          2:10     1:38     7:25     2:01     8:27     1:44     3:17    12:07     5:52     2:33     3:06     2:55     0:55     1:11 
     8     283 Teini, Emilia                 55:35     2:52     6:32    13:39    15:43    25:23    27:42    30:51    41:45    47:32    49:02    51:23    53:44    54:32    55:35 
               Rasti-Lukko                             2:52     3:40     7:07     2:04     9:40     2:19     3:09    10:54     5:47     1:30     2:21     2:21     0:48     1:03 
     9     280 Annila, Silja                 55:42     1:59     3:29    10:51    12:54    23:25    25:36    28:54    39:39    45:53    47:40    51:18    53:53    54:40    55:42 
               Rasti-Lukko                             1:59     1:30     7:22     2:03    10:31     2:11     3:18    10:45     6:14     1:47     3:38     2:35     0:47     1:02 
    10     284 Stenberg, Carin               57:49     2:05     3:43    12:59    14:46    23:34    25:36    31:14    41:09    47:01    50:12    53:08    55:53    56:45    57:49 
               Lunds OK                                2:05     1:38     9:16     1:47     8:48     2:02     5:38     9:55     5:52     3:11     2:56     2:45     0:52     1:04 
    11     277 Bondesson, Pia-Maria        1:05:11     3:23     5:16    14:28    16:57    26:45    29:03    33:16    47:36    54:06    56:03    59:14  1:02:40  1:03:47  1:05:11 
               Frosta OK                               3:23     1:53     9:12     2:29     9:48     2:18     4:13    14:20     6:30     1:57     3:11     3:26     1:07     1:24 
    12     281 Sigbo, Marie                1:06:53     2:27     5:13    13:46    15:37    25:41    27:56    36:30    50:15    56:14    58:03  1:01:16  1:04:36  1:05:35  1:06:53 
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         2:27     2:46     8:33     1:51    10:04     2:15     8:34    13:45     5:59     1:49     3:13     3:20     0:59     1:18 
    13     274 Nilsson, Marielle           1:09:36     2:19     3:48    16:03    18:58    28:59    31:23    36:23    51:58    59:21  1:01:15  1:04:21  1:07:28  1:08:28  1:09:36 
               Andrarums IF                            2:19     1:29    12:15     2:55    10:01     2:24     5:00    15:35     7:23     1:54     3:06     3:07     1:00     1:08 

           285 Hidås, Lina                Ej godk.     2:17     5:13    13:04    16:27    32:14    36:08    39:42    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:09:19 
               OK Kontinent                            2:17     2:56     7:51     3:23    15:47     3:54     3:34                                                          29:37 



D20  (1)                 4800 m                                         
                                                     1(210)   2(211)   3(153)   4(128)   5(218)   6(213)   7(205)   8(216)   9(217)  10(139)  11(200)        M                   

     1     287 Westerlund, Elina           1:07:03     8:38    10:05    21:54    23:36    36:58    38:44    45:11    58:13  1:00:36  1:02:32  1:05:48  1:07:03                   
               Skåneslättens OL                        8:38     1:27    11:49     1:42    13:22     1:46     6:27    13:02     2:23     1:56     3:16     1:15                   



D18  (7)                 4520 m                                         
                                                     1(221)   2(153)   3(128)   4(220)   5(218)   6(219)   7(216)   8(140)   9(200)        M                                     

     1     292 Reimer, Ellen                 38:16     2:13     7:50     9:21    16:05    17:03    26:14    32:02    36:26    37:17    38:16                                     
               Tormestorps IF                          2:13     5:37     1:31     6:44     0:58     9:11     5:48     4:24     0:51     0:59                                     
     2     288 Stensson, Matilda             40:02     2:11     8:29    10:01    16:04    17:11    27:52    33:05    38:09    39:02    40:02                                     
               Helsingborgs SOK                        2:11     6:18     1:32     6:03     1:07    10:41     5:13     5:04     0:53     1:00                                     
     3     293 Nyberg, Lisa                  41:59     1:59     9:02    10:39    16:25    17:36    27:53    34:10    40:01    40:59    41:59                                     
               FK Åsen                                 1:59     7:03     1:37     5:46     1:11    10:17     6:17     5:51     0:58     1:00                                     
     4     291 Åhlin, Anna                   43:55     2:52     9:16    10:50    17:35    19:03    29:36    36:26    41:47    42:43    43:55                                     
               Helsingborgs SOK                        2:52     6:24     1:34     6:45     1:28    10:33     6:50     5:21     0:56     1:12                                     
     5     294 STÅHL, TOVE                   44:09     2:41     8:47    10:37    17:35    18:53    30:40    37:17    42:17    43:11    44:09                                     
               IS Kullen                               2:41     6:06     1:50     6:58     1:18    11:47     6:37     5:00     0:54     0:58                                     
     6     290 Lindelöw, Elinor            1:00:49     7:02    14:51    17:27    25:24    29:31    44:53    52:41    58:50    59:44  1:00:49                                     
               Härlövs IF                              7:02     7:49     2:36     7:57     4:07    15:22     7:48     6:09     0:54     1:05                                     
     7     289 Mattila, Heidi              1:02:54     3:04     9:11    11:05    21:15    22:24    45:56    54:29  1:01:05  1:01:59  1:02:54                                     
               Rasti-Lukko                             3:04     6:07     1:54    10:10     1:09    23:32     8:33     6:36     0:54     0:55                                     



D16  (10)                5190 m                                         
                                                     1(210)   2(150)   3(151)   4(224)   5(220)   6(218)   7(219)   8(216)   9(131)  10(200)        M                            

     1     299 Feurstein, Felicia            53:27     1:50     3:27     5:54    20:53    28:15    29:22    40:58    46:49    49:39    52:24    53:27                            
               Tormestorps IF                          1:50     1:37     2:27    14:59     7:22     1:07    11:36     5:51     2:50     2:45     1:03                            
     2     301 Reimer, Miranda               55:57     1:48     4:15    11:16    21:12    28:15    29:29    40:43    48:30    51:46    54:54    55:57                            
               Tormestorps IF                          1:48     2:27     7:01     9:56     7:03     1:14    11:14     7:47     3:16     3:08     1:03                            
     3     300 Johansson, Ida              1:00:43     2:17     4:34     9:42    23:21    30:25    31:47    42:44    49:38    54:08    59:38  1:00:43                            
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         2:17     2:17     5:08    13:39     7:04     1:22    10:57     6:54     4:30     5:30     1:05                            
     4     297 Carlsson, Elin              1:01:45     1:48     3:34     8:06    24:44    30:53    32:04    47:12    53:36    57:14  1:00:41  1:01:45                            
               Tormestorps IF                          1:48     1:46     4:32    16:38     6:09     1:11    15:08     6:24     3:38     3:27     1:04                            
     5     302 Jönsson, Annika             1:03:02     2:25     4:30     7:55    24:26    32:46    34:20    45:55    54:08    58:08  1:01:42  1:03:02           1:01:43          
               Skåneslättens OL                        2:25     2:05     3:25    16:31     8:20     1:34    11:35     8:13     4:00     3:34     1:20              *200          
     6     296 Lindelöw, Caroline          1:09:37     2:09     5:24    12:01    28:36    35:52    37:07    52:33  1:00:22  1:03:58  1:08:35  1:09:37                            
               Härlövs IF                              2:09     3:15     6:37    16:35     7:16     1:15    15:26     7:49     3:36     4:37     1:02                            
     7     295 Carlsson, Nelly             1:10:49     2:14     9:12    17:20    33:12    42:06    44:15    54:40  1:01:08  1:03:47  1:09:50  1:10:49                            
               Tormestorps IF                          2:14     6:58     8:08    15:52     8:54     2:09    10:25     6:28     2:39     6:03     0:59                            
     8     303 Nilsson, Lovisa             1:23:22     3:21     5:49    12:28    31:21    41:18    42:31    56:42  1:12:47  1:16:57  1:22:12  1:23:22                            
               Tormestorps IF                          3:21     2:28     6:39    18:53     9:57     1:13    14:11    16:05     4:10     5:15     1:10                            
     9     298 Nilsson, Amanda             1:25:14     3:22     6:18    13:17    32:33    43:18    44:56  1:03:00  1:11:04  1:20:23  1:24:22  1:25:14                            
               Skåneslättens OL                        3:22     2:56     6:59    19:16    10:45     1:38    18:04     8:04     9:19     3:59     0:52                            

           304 Bengtsson, Anna            Ej godk.     2:56     6:05    22:49    43:12    54:52    57:34    -----    -----    -----  1:24:47  1:25:56                            
               IS Kullen                               2:56     3:09    16:44    20:23    11:40     2:42                               27:13     1:09                            



D14  (9)                 4260 m                                         
                                                     1(118)   2(113)   3(128)   4(143)   5(129)   6(145)   7(216)   8(217)   9(131)  10(140)  11(200)        M                   

     1     309 ARBORELIUS, MATILDA           42:53     2:32  1:14:22    15:27    21:56    25:01    31:51    34:31    36:53    38:04    40:55    41:45    42:53                   
               IS Kullen                               2:32  1:11:50              6:29     3:05     6:50     2:40     2:22     1:11     2:51     0:50     1:08                   
     2     308 Söderlund, Ebba               46:02     2:48     8:56    14:08    18:50    21:13    34:41    37:22    39:08    40:28    43:53    44:47    46:02                   
               Tormestorps IF                          2:48     6:08     5:12     4:42     2:23    13:28     2:41     1:46     1:20     3:25     0:54     1:15                   
     3     350 Axelsson, Madelene            50:08     2:46    12:14    16:56    23:17    28:20    38:09    41:13    43:22    44:46    48:11    49:13    50:08                   
               Härlövs IF                              2:46     9:28     4:42     6:21     5:03     9:49     3:04     2:09     1:24     3:25     1:02     0:55                   
     4     305 Henriksson, Nellie            52:59     3:37  1:17:10    17:36    23:35    27:43    38:18    41:25    43:51    46:07    51:02    51:53    52:59                   
               Tormestorps IF                          3:37  1:13:33              5:59     4:08    10:35     3:07     2:26     2:16     4:55     0:51     1:06                   
     5     312 Thorneman, Malin              54:34     3:46  1:03:44    15:56    21:21    26:22    41:49    45:41    47:46    49:03    52:17    53:22    54:34                   
               Helsingborgs SOK                        3:46    59:58              5:25     5:01    15:27     3:52     2:05     1:17     3:14     1:05     1:12                   
     6     310 Jönsson, Sara                 55:45     3:36  1:17:45    18:11    23:59    30:09    40:39    45:00    48:45    50:22    53:32    54:34    55:45                   
               Hässleholms OK                          3:36  1:14:09              5:48     6:10    10:30     4:21     3:45     1:37     3:10     1:02     1:11                   
     7     307 Eriksson, Erica               57:24     7:50  1:06:29    23:22    27:59    39:58    47:45    50:02    51:31    52:41    55:28    56:25    57:24                   
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         7:50    58:39              4:37    11:59     7:47     2:17     1:29     1:10     2:47     0:57     0:59                   
     8     313 Brorsson, Rebecka           1:00:50     3:24    11:40    17:33    24:29    36:58    46:24    49:21    51:47    54:05    58:29    59:43  1:00:50             16:47 
               Tockarps IK                             3:24     8:16     5:53     6:56    12:29     9:26     2:57     2:26     2:18     4:24     1:14     1:07              *142 
     9     311 Einarsson, Astrid           1:11:27     3:11  1:05:19    18:21    24:49    34:59    52:08    56:57    59:46  1:02:54  1:09:02  1:10:29  1:11:27                   
               Tormestorps IF                          3:11  1:02:08              6:28    10:10    17:09     4:49     2:49     3:08     6:08     1:27     0:58                   



D12  (6)                 3290 m                                         
                                                     1(117)   2(118)   3(115)   4(116)   5(121)   6(123)   7(124)   8(130)   9(200)        M                                     

     1     316 Persson, Sofie                33:42     1:02     2:41    10:24    12:59    21:54    24:36    27:17    31:30    32:42    33:42                                     
               Härlövs IF                              1:02     1:39     7:43     2:35     8:55     2:42     2:41     4:13     1:12     1:00                                     
     2     314 Feurstein, Emelie             45:29     1:22     4:15    14:09     0.00     0.00     0.00     0.00     0.00    -----    45:29                                     
               Tormestorps IF                          1:22     2:53     9:54                                                          31:20                                     
     3     317 Jönsson, Anna                 46:42     1:21     3:42    17:10    20:18    26:20    28:42    33:09    44:31    45:42    46:42                                     
               Tormestorps IF                          1:21     2:21    13:28     3:08     6:02     2:22     4:27    11:22     1:11     1:00                                     
     4     315 Rosenkvist, Ellen           1:01:46     1:13     3:49    19:53    24:01    40:52    43:35    49:17    58:15  1:00:25  1:01:46                                     
               Helsingborgs SOK                        1:13     2:36    16:04     4:08    16:51     2:43     5:42     8:58     2:10     1:21                                     
     5     318 Bengtsson, Isabell          1:04:09     1:49    13:10    26:55    31:18    37:01    41:37    46:04  1:01:20  1:02:53  1:04:09                                     
               Örkelljunga FK                          1:49    11:21    13:45     4:23     5:43     4:36     4:27    15:16     1:33     1:16                                     
     6     319 Helmersson, Emmy            1:08:30     9:11    11:39    22:10    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:08:30                                     
               Hässleholms OK                          9:11     2:28    10:31                                                          46:20                                     



D10  (5)                 2790 m                                         
                                                     1(133)   2(112)   3(115)   4(116)   5(141)   6(120)   7(119)   8(200)        M                                              

     1     321 Axelsson, Hilda               42:59     6:35    12:19    19:46    25:11    29:52    33:22    37:16    41:15    42:59                                              
               FK Göingarna                            6:35     5:44     7:27     5:25     4:41     3:30     3:54     3:59     1:44                                              
     2     322 Björk, Frida                  44:46     3:39    17:02    24:07     0.00     0.00     0.00     0.00     0.00    44:46                                              
               Örkelljunga FK                          3:39    13:23     7:05                                                 20:39                                              
     3     323 Rydlund, Nellie               46:20     3:11     6:24    11:06    14:38    17:53    36:52    40:39    45:19    46:20                                              
               Hässleholms OK                          3:11     3:13     4:42     3:32     3:15    18:59     3:47     4:40     1:01                                              
     4     320 Henriksson, Tilda             48:36     3:43     7:26    12:40    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    48:36                                              
               Tormestorps IF                          3:43     3:43     5:14                                                 35:56                                              
     5     356 Ljungqvist, Tina              50:50     3:22     6:55    15:11    18:37    21:50    41:07    44:40    49:27    50:50                                              
               Lunds OK                                3:22     3:33     8:16     3:26     3:13    19:17     3:33     4:47     1:23                                              



U4  (1)                  4260 m                                         
                                                     1(118)   2(113)   3(128)   4(143)   5(129)   6(145)   7(216)   8(217)   9(131)  10(140)  11(200)        M                   

           324 Thorneman, Lovisa         ej fullf.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                            
               Helsingborgs SOK                                                                                                                                                  



U3  (3)                  3290 m                                         
                                                     1(117)   2(118)   3(115)   4(116)   5(121)   6(123)   7(124)   8(130)   9(200)        M                                     

     1     325 Norrestam, Hanna              51:37     1:18     3:55    19:25    22:58    30:06    33:51    38:15    48:31    50:15    51:37                                     
               Helsingborgs SOK                        1:18     2:37    15:30     3:33     7:08     3:45     4:24    10:16     1:44     1:22                                     
     2     327 Ellman, Eskil               1:19:42     1:57     5:36    26:16    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:19:42                                     
               Hässleholms OK                          1:57     3:39    20:40                                                          53:26                                     

           326 Prellner, Axel            ej fullf.     2:28     5:42    20:28    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                              
               Skåneslättens OL                        2:28     3:14    14:46                                                                                                    



U2  (5)                  2790 m                                         
                                                     1(133)   2(112)   3(115)   4(116)   5(141)   6(120)   7(119)   8(200)        M                                              

     1     480 Dannbring, Vendela            36:51     3:54     7:42    16:48    20:45    23:47    27:13    30:57    35:50    36:51                                              
               Skåneslättens OL                        3:54     3:48     9:06     3:57     3:02     3:26     3:44     4:53     1:01                                              
     2     479 Weiden, Lovisa                36:55     3:58     7:42    16:27    20:38    23:47    27:11    30:45    35:47    36:55                                              
               Skåneslättens OL                        3:58     3:44     8:45     4:11     3:09     3:24     3:34     5:02     1:08                                              
     3     328 Puke, Julius                  46:38     3:59    15:48    23:13    26:57    33:35    37:16    41:46    45:07    46:38                                              
               Ystads OK                               3:59    11:49     7:25     3:44     6:38     3:41     4:30     3:21     1:31                                              
     4     330 Johansson Kallioniemi,        49:39     5:18    14:50    22:14    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    49:39                                              
               Skåneslättens OL                        5:18     9:32     7:24                                                 27:25                                              
     5     329 Harden, Rebecka               49:43     5:37    11:34    20:08    28:49    32:49    37:03    43:24    48:35    49:43                                              
               FK Boken                                5:37     5:57     8:34     8:41     4:00     4:14     6:21     5:11     1:08                                              



U1  (4)                  2010 m                                         
                                                     1(125)   2(126)   3(115)   4(134)   5(223)   6(138)   7(154)   8(200)        M                                              

     1     534 Persson, Jacob                28:44  1:32:33     7:24    11:50    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    28:44                                              
               OK Tyringe                           1:32:33              4:26                                                 16:54                                              
     2     331 Johansson Kallioniemi,        31:30  1:33:06    10:15    14:13    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    31:30                                              
               Skåneslättens OL                     1:33:06              3:58                                                 17:17                                              
     3     380 Winbladh, Johan               36:55     5:48    12:23    19:27  1:43:44    28:14    -----    33:23    35:28    36:55                                              
               Lunds OK                                5:48     6:35     7:04  1:24:17                       5:09     2:05     1:27                                              

           450 Helmersson, Ivar           Ej godk.    -----     9:43    14:40  1:39:41    23:01    25:24    26:46    28:06  1:59:36                                              
               Hässleholms OK                                   9:43     4:57  1:25:01              2:23     1:22     1:20  1:31:30                                              



INSKOLNING  (6)          2050 m                                         
                                                     1(125)   2(133)   3(126)   4(115)   5(134)   6(223)   7(138)   8(154)   9(200)        M                                     

     1     333 Prellner, Ylva                30:00  1:32:03     4:58    10:17    15:08  1:38:28    23:08    25:11    26:43    28:39    30:00                                     
               Skåneslättens OL                     1:32:03              5:19     4:51  1:23:20              2:03     1:32     1:56     1:21                                     
     2     427 Svensson, Erik                35:51     5:56     8:09    12:36    17:33    19:43    27:25    30:34    31:55    34:19    35:51                                     
               Eslövs FK                               5:56     2:13     4:27     4:57     2:10     7:42     3:09     1:21     2:24     1:32                                     
     3     429 Kindlund, Fredrika            35:58     3:15     4:53    13:28    17:54    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    35:58                                     
               FK Finn                                 3:15     1:38     8:35     4:26                                                 18:04                                     
     4     434 Bergström, Kasper             37:38     4:40     7:01    11:39    17:12  1:43:27    30:46    33:09    34:27    36:38    37:38                                     
               Frölunda                                4:40     2:21     4:38     5:33  1:26:15              2:23     1:18     2:11     1:00                                     
     5     432 Bergström, Bastian            41:26     5:57     8:05    12:23    18:41  1:42:55    31:00    33:52    36:02    38:45    41:26                                     
               Frölunda                                5:57     2:08     4:18     6:18  1:24:14              2:52     2:10     2:43     2:41                                     
     6     332 Sandmark Lovestrand, F        52:00  1:35:25    11:50    18:00    27:16  1:32:43    38:16    41:33    44:41    48:51    52:00                                     
               Laholms IF OK                        1:35:25              6:10     9:16  1:05:27              3:17     3:08     4:10     3:09                                     



Öppen 1  (7)             2790 m                                         
                                                     1(133)   2(112)   3(115)   4(116)   5(141)   6(120)   7(119)   8(200)        M                                              

     1     365 Johansson, Johan              44:23     4:23     9:17    18:31    23:19    28:29    33:23    38:23    43:04    44:23                                              
               Halmstad OK                             4:23     4:54     9:14     4:48     5:10     4:54     5:00     4:41     1:19                                              
     2     447 Nilsson, Melvin               50:29     6:07    11:18    18:54    23:25    27:15    38:08    44:58    49:07    50:29                                              
               Härlövs IF                              6:07     5:11     7:36     4:31     3:50    10:53     6:50     4:09     1:22                                              
     3     482 Olsson, Ulla Elisabet         50:35     6:30    12:20    20:20    25:54    31:47    37:05    43:02    47:27    50:35                                              
               FK Boken                                6:30     5:50     8:00     5:34     5:53     5:18     5:57     4:25     3:08                                              
     4     435 Andersson, Gustav             50:36     6:25    11:22    19:30    23:39    27:26    38:19    45:13    49:20    50:36                                              
               Härlövs IF                              6:25     4:57     8:08     4:09     3:47    10:53     6:54     4:07     1:16                                              
     5     433 Bohman, Anette                53:40     4:38    12:31    19:36     0.00     0.00     0.00     0.00     0.00    53:40                                              
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         4:38     7:53     7:05                                                 34:04                                              

           381 Andersson, Nils            Ej godk.    21:02    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:19:58  1:22:35             11:50  2:41:30    41:00    55:53 
               OK Kompassen                           21:02                                                          58:56     2:37              *118     *127     *142     *121 
                                                    1:01:41  1:08:06  1:16:35                                                                                                    
                                                       *123     *124     *130                                                                                                    
           438 Pernutun, Ludvig           Ej godk.     3:28    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:05:33           1:30:57     5:52  1:35:30    17:03 
               Hässleholms OK                          3:28                                                                 1:02:05              *125     *126     *134     *223 



Öppen 2  (14)            3500 m                                         
                                                     1(117)   2(118)   3(112)   4(115)   5(116)   6(121)   7(123)   8(124)   9(130)  10(200)        M                            

     1     393 Settergren, Anders            46:01     2:09     5:09    11:44    17:58    21:55    28:27    32:00    35:52    41:56    43:50    46:01                            
               Oskarströms OK                          2:09     3:00     6:35     6:14     3:57     6:32     3:33     3:52     6:04     1:54     2:11                            
     2     383 Jan, Sjöström                 51:10     2:16     5:36    12:07    18:25    22:25    30:11    34:31    41:10    47:30    49:38    51:10                            
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         2:16     3:20     6:31     6:18     4:00     7:46     4:20     6:39     6:20     2:08     1:32                            
     3     513 Hult, Ingmar                  52:14     2:10     5:10    12:06    18:53    23:01    35:06    38:14    43:37    48:32    50:30    52:14                            
               Tockarps IK                             2:10     3:00     6:56     6:47     4:08    12:05     3:08     5:23     4:55     1:58     1:44                            
     4     411 Oddmo, Johanna                54:42     1:41     4:49    11:37    18:13    22:38    33:34    38:12    42:39    51:42    53:32    54:42                            
               Härlövs IF                              1:41     3:08     6:48     6:36     4:25    10:56     4:38     4:27     9:03     1:50     1:10                            
     5     509 Hult, Joakim                  55:28     2:05     5:16    13:36    20:06    23:48    39:10    41:32    46:19    52:26    53:55    55:28                            
               Tockarps IK                             2:05     3:11     8:20     6:30     3:42    15:22     2:22     4:47     6:07     1:29     1:33                            
     6     414 Johansson, Anna               59:06     1:03    11:59    18:32    23:52    27:04    40:29    43:20    47:41    56:06    57:46    59:06                            
               Laholms IF OK                           1:03    10:56     6:33     5:20     3:12    13:25     2:51     4:21     8:25     1:40     1:20                            
     7     524 Olsson, Jakob               1:10:29     4:35    10:14    19:10    27:57    33:19    41:50    46:33    53:37  1:04:57  1:08:02  1:10:29                            
               OK Kompassen                            4:35     5:39     8:56     8:47     5:22     8:31     4:43     7:04    11:20     3:05     2:27                            
     7     525 Carlsson, Andreas           1:10:29     4:39    10:13    19:10    27:47    33:23    42:00    46:36    54:22  1:05:02     0.00  1:10:29                            
               OK Kompassen                            4:39     5:34     8:57     8:37     5:36     8:37     4:36     7:46    10:40              5:27                            
     9     442 Nilsson, Irmalinn           1:15:25     2:41     6:25    13:34    20:39    26:19    50:17    55:46  1:01:19  1:11:31  1:14:00  1:15:25                            
               Härlövs IF                              2:41     3:44     7:09     7:05     5:40    23:58     5:29     5:33    10:12     2:29     1:25                            
    10     467 Nilsson, Asta               1:16:25     2:44     6:32    13:37    20:47    26:29    50:45    55:58  1:01:39  1:11:36  1:14:04  1:16:25                            
               Härlövs IF                              2:44     3:48     7:05     7:10     5:42    24:16     5:13     5:41     9:57     2:28     2:21                            
    11     526 Karlsson, Emma              1:28:39     5:57    14:16    27:43    39:09    46:22    56:59  1:04:17  1:11:58  1:22:25  1:25:57  1:28:39                            
               OK Kompassen                            5:57     8:19    13:27    11:26     7:13    10:37     7:18     7:41    10:27     3:32     2:42                            
    12     527 Karlsson, Astrid            1:28:45     6:04    14:24    27:52    -----    46:31    57:08  1:04:11  1:12:06  1:22:26  1:26:05  1:28:45                            
               OK Kompassen                            6:04     8:20    13:28             18:39    10:37     7:03     7:55    10:20     3:39     2:40                            

           384 Sjöström, Joel             Ej godk.     1:25     4:15    11:46    17:56    21:23    -----    47:49    -----    -----    58:32  1:00:08                            
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         1:25     2:50     7:31     6:10     3:27             26:26                      10:43     1:36                            
           422 Modin, Elsa                Ej godk.     3:42    13:20    26:11    33:06    40:39     0.00     0.00     0.00    -----     0.00  1:28:13                            
               Klubblös                                3:42     9:38    12:51     6:55     7:33                                                 47:34                            



Öppen 3  (1)             4070 m                                         
                                                     1(117)   2(133)   3(112)   4(115)   5(223)   6(119)   7(141)   8(121)   9(123)  10(124)  11(130)  12(200)        M          

     1     421 Enskär, Rikard              1:30:36     2:03     4:32    13:39    18:43    24:22    44:46    50:41    55:29    59:40  1:18:32  1:27:45  1:29:21  1:30:36          
               Malmö OK                                2:03     2:29     9:07     5:04     5:39    20:24     5:55     4:48     4:11    18:52     9:13     1:36     1:15          



Öppen 4  (30)            3280 m                                         
                                                     1(118)   2(133)   3(127)   4(142)   5(121)   6(123)   7(124)   8(130)   9(200)        M                                     

     1     499 Gustafsson, Rolf              36:16     3:48     7:08  1:18:44    14:02    21:52    25:36    28:40    33:31    35:03    36:16                                     
               Tormestorps IF                          3:48     3:20  1:11:36              7:50     3:44     3:04     4:51     1:32     1:13                                     
     2     401 Steiner, Hanna                38:02     3:37     7:28  2:22:11    16:28    23:38    26:09    28:56    35:37    37:02    38:02                                     
               Klubblös                                3:37     3:51  2:14:43              7:10     2:31     2:47     6:41     1:25     1:00                                     
     3     406 Dahl, Julia                   38:17     3:37     7:28 14:22:11    16:28    23:39    26:15    28:57    35:37    37:02    38:17                                     
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         3:37     3:51 14:14:43              7:11     2:36     2:42     6:40     1:25     1:15                                     
     4     436 Helmersson, Maria             38:24     3:46     7:33    46:30    15:06    24:53    27:38    30:25    35:18    36:56    38:24                                     
               Hässleholms OK                          3:46     3:47    38:57              9:47     2:45     2:47     4:53     1:38     1:28                                     
     5     501 Olsson, Bert                  38:50     3:24     7:15  1:28:42    14:41    26:04    28:37    31:28    35:59    37:27    38:50                                     
               Skåneslättens OL                        3:24     3:51  1:21:27             11:23     2:33     2:51     4:31     1:28     1:23                                     
     6     334 Rosenkvist, Göran             40:55     3:16     7:39  1:33:23    16:34    22:39    26:45    30:13    37:30    39:42    40:55                                     
               Helsingborgs SOK                        3:16     4:23  1:25:44              6:05     4:06     3:28     7:17     2:12     1:13                                     
     7     466 Dannbring, Åse                41:00     3:25     7:17 13:18:29    14:37    24:14    26:48    30:07    38:29    39:51    41:00                                     
               Lunds OK                                3:25     3:52 13:11:12              9:37     2:34     3:19     8:22     1:22     1:09                                     
     8     531 Häger, Jan                    42:45     3:25     9:28    49:11    18:08    29:44    32:32    35:44    40:02    41:36    42:45                                     
               Andrarums IF                            3:25     6:03    39:43             11:36     2:48     3:12     4:18     1:34     1:09                                     
     9     449 Hansson, Anna-Lisa            44:07     4:34     9:03  1:31:40    18:14    26:52    30:08    34:50    40:33    42:15    44:07                                     
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     4:34     4:29  1:22:37              8:38     3:16     4:42     5:43     1:42     1:52                                     
    10     335 Thomsen, Carina               44:42     4:48    10:02  2:26:37    20:48    28:08    31:40    36:11    41:36    43:20    44:42                                     
               Malmö OK                                4:48     5:14  2:16:35              7:20     3:32     4:31     5:25     1:44     1:22                                     
    11     413 Johansson, Conny              49:31     5:05    10:22  1:33:51    21:14    30:17    34:10    38:48    45:09    47:30    49:31                                     
               Laholms IF OK                           5:05     5:17  1:23:29              9:03     3:53     4:38     6:21     2:21     2:01                                     
    12     536 Ohlsson, Eva                  51:32     4:01     8:52    33:40    29:14    37:12    40:11    43:16    47:56    50:02    51:32                                     
               FK Boken                                4:01     4:51    24:48              7:58     2:59     3:05     4:40     2:06     1:30                                     
    13     440 Nordahl, Louise               52:12     6:14    11:07  1:44:56    22:44    35:01    38:13    42:29    48:16    50:11    52:12                                     
               Helsingborgs SOK                        6:14     4:53  1:33:49             12:17     3:12     4:16     5:47     1:55     2:01                                     
    14     351 Axelsson, Kennet              53:50     2:55     6:59  2:20:29    18:45    41:52    44:22    47:19    51:42    52:50    53:50                                     
               Härlövs IF                              2:55     4:04  2:13:30             23:07     2:30     2:57     4:23     1:08     1:00                                     
    15     376 Göransson, Susanne            55:32     5:42    11:57  1:41:56    23:23    33:55    38:28    43:13    52:07    53:55    55:32                                     
               Frosta OK                               5:42     6:15  1:29:59             10:32     4:33     4:45     8:54     1:48     1:37                                     
    16     443 Loij, Christer                55:36     5:33    10:56  1:33:19    24:51    36:28    39:55    45:22    52:37    54:06    55:36                                     
               Hässleholms OK                          5:33     5:23  1:22:23             11:37     3:27     5:27     7:15     1:29     1:30                                     
    17     425 Svensson, Viktor              59:25     5:19    11:51  1:36:54    24:45    41:25    46:15    51:06    56:39    58:07    59:25                                     
               Eslövs FK                               5:19     6:32  1:25:03             16:40     4:50     4:51     5:33     1:28     1:18                                     
    18     465 Jönsson, Nils-Olof            59:53     8:00    15:22  1:29:06    26:10    38:50    42:45    47:19    55:59    58:17    59:53                                     
               Åhus                                    8:00     7:22  1:13:44             12:40     3:55     4:34     8:40     2:18     1:36                                     
    19     424 Backan, Malin               1:00:11     5:25    11:55  1:37:00    24:57    41:23    46:11    51:09    56:47    58:34  1:00:11                                     
               Eslövs FK                               5:25     6:30  1:25:05             16:26     4:48     4:58     5:38     1:47     1:37                                     
    20     417 Britse, Jörgen              1:00:51     6:29    11:34  2:26:47    22:28    34:28    39:34    44:38    56:34    59:05  1:00:51                                     
               Härlövs IF                              6:29     5:05  2:15:13             12:00     5:06     5:04    11:56     2:31     1:46                                     
    21     386 Andersson, Cecilia          1:01:35     6:32    15:50  1:29:21    30:03    39:32    43:40    48:25    56:19    58:47  1:01:35                                     
               FK Boken                                6:32     9:18  1:13:31              9:29     4:08     4:45     7:54     2:28     2:48                                     
    21     392 Jönsson, Frida              1:01:35     4:53    10:52  2:27:16    25:06    44:13    47:08    51:15    58:04  1:00:14  1:01:35                                     
               Lunds OK                                4:53     5:59  2:16:24             19:07     2:55     4:07     6:49     2:10     1:21                                     
    23     446 Pernetun, Maria             1:05:14     5:24    11:04  1:24:14    20:41    42:21    47:18    55:16  1:02:18  1:03:58  1:05:14                                     
               Hässleholms OK                          5:24     5:40  1:13:10             21:40     4:57     7:58     7:02     1:40     1:16                                     
    24     396 Nilsson, Gunnel             1:07:55     6:39    14:52  1:45:20    28:23    40:00    45:13    51:09    58:35  1:05:10  1:07:55                                     
               Malmö OK                                6:39     8:13  1:30:28             11:37     5:13     5:56     7:26     6:35     2:45                                     
    25     486 Malmgren, Karin             1:09:31     6:35    13:35  1:13:17    26:14    37:33    43:25    48:40  1:05:03  1:07:15  1:09:31                                     
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         6:35     7:00    59:42             11:19     5:52     5:15    16:23     2:12     2:16                                     
    26     418 Scheja, Gustav              1:30:32     8:03    17:27 13:48:15    32:48    45:47  1:02:36  1:14:55  1:26:45  1:29:18  1:30:32                                     
               Frosta OK                               8:03     9:24 13:30:48             12:59    16:49    12:19    11:50     2:33     1:14                                     

           379 Carlsson, Marianne         Ej godk.     5:25    10:31  2:25:20    22:30    -----    47:20    51:38    58:12  1:00:10                                              
               Ringsjö OK                              5:25     5:06  2:14:49                      24:50     4:18     6:34     1:58                                              
           391 Malmgren, Håkan            Ej godk.     9:47    15:04  2:29:57    30:41    -----    45:17    48:39    52:58    54:25    55:57                                     
               Malmö OK                                9:47     5:17  2:14:53                      14:36     3:22     4:19     1:27     1:32                                     
           458 Åberg, Eva                 Ej godk.     5:00    10:14  1:34:20    20:52    52:43    -----    -----    -----  1:05:14  1:07:00                                     
               Frosta OK                               5:00     5:14  1:24:06             31:51                               12:31     1:46                                     
           472 Elmq.-Nygren, Maria        Ej godk.     5:21    11:11  1:24:32    23:59    -----    44:44    49:12    -----    -----    57:31                                     
               FK Boken                                5:21     5:50  1:13:21                      20:45     4:28                       8:19                                     



Öppen 5  (19)            4690 m                                         
                                                     1(221)   2(113)   3(142)   4(121)   5(124)   6(145)   7(202)   8(147)   9(131)  10(130)  11(200)        M                   

     1     502 Olsson, Fredrik               41:49     2:56     6:25    10:13    15:01    19:26    20:40    29:22    31:13    37:45    39:38    40:46    41:49                   
               Eslövs FK                               2:56     3:29     3:48     4:48     4:25     1:14     8:42     1:51     6:32     1:53     1:08     1:03                   
     2     387 Carina, Rydlund               43:20     2:06     5:58    11:05    16:27    22:13    23:32    30:10    31:46    39:06    41:09    42:15    43:20                   
               Hässleholms OK                          2:06     3:52     5:07     5:22     5:46     1:19     6:38     1:36     7:20     2:03     1:06     1:05                   
     3     507 Axelsson, Urban               43:55     2:29  1:00:12    10:28    15:53    20:25    21:54    30:26    32:20    38:58    41:18    42:33    43:55                   
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         2:29    57:43              5:25     4:32     1:29     8:32     1:54     6:38     2:20     1:15     1:22                   
     4     533 Morenius, Christer            48:59     3:21 13:00:34    11:05    18:55    24:36    26:06    32:56    35:04    41:44    46:57    47:57    48:59                   
               Hässleholms OK                          3:21 12:57:13              7:50     5:41     1:30     6:50     2:08     6:40     5:13     1:00     1:02                   
     5     377 Svensson, Kjell Gösta         50:40     3:04     7:57    12:22    18:45    24:39    26:20    34:29    37:05    45:25    48:17    49:40    50:40                   
               Rävetofta OK                            3:04     4:53     4:25     6:23     5:54     1:41     8:09     2:36     8:20     2:52     1:23     1:00                   
     6     464 Henriksson, Rickard           51:44     3:09     8:34    12:39    21:57    26:51    28:22    36:57    39:13    46:34    48:52    50:19    51:44                   
               Helsingborgs SOK                        3:09     5:25     4:05     9:18     4:54     1:31     8:35     2:16     7:21     2:18     1:27     1:25                   
     7     468 Söderlund, Lena               52:04     3:49  1:14:21    12:26    19:34    24:41    26:13    36:41    39:03    46:15    48:59    50:36    52:04                   
               Tormestorps IF                          3:49  1:10:32              7:08     5:07     1:32    10:28     2:22     7:12     2:44     1:37     1:28                   
     8     528 Lassing, Viveka               54:05     2:35  1:00:15    10:42    16:13    22:39    24:00    40:24    42:05    48:40    51:26    52:47    54:05                   
               Frosta OK                               2:35    57:40              5:31     6:26     1:21    16:24     1:41     6:35     2:46     1:21     1:18                   
     9     490 Matsson, Axel                 55:08     2:55     8:11    12:48    20:36    28:40    29:42    41:10    43:14    49:52    52:27    53:58    55:08                   
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         2:55     5:16     4:37     7:48     8:04     1:02    11:28     2:04     6:38     2:35     1:31     1:10                   
    10     456 Jönsson, Magnus               56:03     3:13    11:58    16:31    24:26    29:12    33:10    40:05    42:27    48:57    53:54    55:00    56:03                   
               Skåneslättens OL                        3:13     8:45     4:33     7:55     4:46     3:58     6:55     2:22     6:30     4:57     1:06     1:03                   
    11     469 Jönsson, Patrik               59:04     7:03  1:21:32    19:08    29:44    34:35    36:01    45:03    46:45    53:42    56:18    57:43    59:04                   
               Hässleholms OK                          7:03  1:14:29             10:36     4:51     1:26     9:02     1:42     6:57     2:36     1:25     1:21                   
    12     484 Molnar, Miklos              1:06:04     2:47     8:40    12:58    19:33    25:01    26:56    48:21    50:33    59:25  1:03:09  1:04:39  1:06:04                   
               Klubblös                                2:47     5:53     4:18     6:35     5:28     1:55    21:25     2:12     8:52     3:44     1:30     1:25                   
    13     445 Pernetun, Andreas           1:07:41     5:44    10:42    18:28    27:49    32:46    34:26    51:19    53:13  1:00:09  1:05:39  1:06:35  1:07:41                   
               Hässleholms OK                          5:44     4:58     7:46     9:21     4:57     1:40    16:53     1:54     6:56     5:30     0:56     1:06                   
    14     415 Nilsson, Rolf               1:08:20     4:20    10:15    21:02    29:21    36:30    38:29    50:48    53:32  1:02:17  1:05:26  1:06:54  1:08:20                   
               Andrarums IF                            4:20     5:55    10:47     8:19     7:09     1:59    12:19     2:44     8:45     3:09     1:28     1:26                   
    15     336 Persson, Kristina           1:09:49     5:12    10:06    18:46    30:52    36:37    38:28    48:55    51:12  1:02:13  1:07:12  1:08:27  1:09:49             15:52 
               Härlövs IF                              5:12     4:54     8:40    12:06     5:45     1:51    10:27     2:17    11:01     4:59     1:15     1:22              *128 
    16     412 Oddmo, Sten Bo Lennart      1:10:40     5:44    10:21    17:49    29:47    35:47    37:18    48:50    50:39  1:02:57  1:08:26  1:09:35  1:10:40                   
               Härlövs IF                              5:44     4:37     7:28    11:58     6:00     1:31    11:32     1:49    12:18     5:29     1:09     1:05                   
    17     407 Andersson, Patrik           1:30:11    10:48    16:38    20:49    51:09    55:38    57:02  1:11:14  1:13:25  1:25:20  1:27:49  1:29:16  1:30:11                   
               Klubblös                               10:48     5:50     4:11    30:20     4:29     1:24    14:12     2:11    11:55     2:29     1:27     0:55                   

           423 Svensson, Göran            Ej godk.     4:43    11:28    15:27    -----    29:29    31:26    40:58    42:59    49:40    52:10    53:35    54:57                   
               Halmstad OK                             4:43     6:45     3:59             14:02     1:57     9:32     2:01     6:41     2:30     1:25     1:22                   
           491 Gyllensten, Lotta          Ej godk.    12:23  1:28:53    26:18    -----    46:19    47:50    58:46  1:00:45  1:07:12  1:11:39  1:13:28  1:14:45                   
               Skåneslättens OL                       12:23  1:16:30                      20:01     1:31    10:56     1:59     6:27     4:27     1:49     1:17                   



Öppen 6  (2)             5390 m                                         
                                                     1(117)   2(118)   3(152)   4(142)   5(141)   6(143)   7(129)   8(124)   9(145)  10(202)  11(147)  12(131)  13(130)  14(200) 
                                                          M                                                                                                                      

     1     500 Lassing, Göran                50:48     1:13     3:23     8:26    11:36    14:57    17:57    20:13    27:06    28:34    38:02    39:50    46:13    48:21    49:28 
               Frosta OK                               1:13     2:10     5:03     3:10     3:21     3:00     2:16     6:53     1:28     9:28     1:48     6:23     2:08     1:07 
                                                      50:48                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:20                                                                                                                      
     2     512 Magnusson, Enar               51:05     0:59     2:47    13:24    16:21    19:17    22:06    24:32    30:05    31:17    38:24    40:14    47:04    48:55    50:06 
               Hästveda OK                             0:59     1:48    10:37     2:57     2:56     2:49     2:26     5:33     1:12     7:07     1:50     6:50     1:51     1:11 
                                                      51:05           1:14:36                                                                                                    
                                                       0:59              *113                                                                                                    



Öppen 7  (36)            3340 m                                         
                                                     1(149)   2(113)   3(224)   4(220)   5(218)   6(139)   7(140)   8(200)        M                                              

     1     371 Nilsson Kempff, Marcus        30:36     2:51     6:58    11:53    18:58    20:07    26:15    29:00    29:51    30:36                                              
               Hässleholms OK                          2:51     4:07     4:55     7:05     1:09     6:08     2:45     0:51     0:45                                              
     2     505 Lassing, Torgil               33:01     2:57  1:01:53    12:51    21:37    22:44    29:11    31:19    32:06    33:01                                              
               Frosta OK                               2:57    58:56              8:46     1:07     6:27     2:08     0:47     0:55                                              
     3     397 Åhlin, Jonas                  34:42     2:51     7:34    14:53    20:55    22:14    30:09    32:20    33:36    34:42                                              
               Helsingborgs SOK                        2:51     4:43     7:19     6:02     1:19     7:55     2:11     1:16     1:06                                              
     4     514 Säfström, Jimmy               35:00     4:51  1:16:11    15:40    22:52    23:55    30:34    33:07    33:56    35:00                                              
               Hästveda OK                             4:51  1:11:20              7:12     1:03     6:39     2:33     0:49     1:04                                              
     5     530 Johansson, Magdalena          35:08     3:35  1:03:10    14:11    21:58    23:34    30:04    32:45    33:56    35:08                                              
               Halmstad OK                             3:35    59:35              7:47     1:36     6:30     2:41     1:11     1:12                                              
     6     409 Christoferson, Johanna        35:39     2:51     7:27    12:24    21:17    22:37    30:56    33:42    34:39    35:39                                              
               Tormestorps IF                          2:51     4:36     4:57     8:53     1:20     8:19     2:46     0:57     1:00                                              
     7     373 Nilsson, Anders               37:13     2:49     7:48    14:18    21:39    23:21    31:18    34:11    36:03    37:13                                              
               Hässleholms OK                          2:49     4:59     6:30     7:21     1:42     7:57     2:53     1:52     1:10                                              
     8     367 Palm, Bengt Ronny             37:41     2:49     7:43    16:19    23:23    24:47    31:50    35:13    36:23    37:41                                              
               FK Boken                                2:49     4:54     8:36     7:04     1:24     7:03     3:23     1:10     1:18                                              
     9     399 Johansson, Jan                38:21     4:24     9:42    14:53    22:54    24:26    32:25    35:47    36:56    38:21                                              
               Skåneslättens OL                        4:24     5:18     5:11     8:01     1:32     7:59     3:22     1:09     1:25                                              
    10     459 Olandersson, John             38:23     3:05     8:55    13:46    22:25    24:16    32:20    35:46    36:55    38:23                                              
               Örkelljunga FK                          3:05     5:50     4:51     8:39     1:51     8:04     3:26     1:09     1:28                                              
    11     488 Nilsson, Peter                39:00     3:59     9:19    14:47    22:59    24:49    33:27    36:37    37:38    39:00                                              
               Hässleholms OK                          3:59     5:20     5:28     8:12     1:50     8:38     3:10     1:01     1:22                                              
    12     441 Björk, Magnus                 39:09     3:29     8:23    14:44    23:27    25:19    33:35    36:41    37:55    39:09                                              
               Örkelljunga FK                          3:29     4:54     6:21     8:43     1:52     8:16     3:06     1:14     1:14                                              
    13     398 Eriksson, Roland              41:16     3:27     8:53    17:24    26:09    27:41    35:01    38:29    39:40    41:16                                              
               Hästveda OK                             3:27     5:26     8:31     8:45     1:32     7:20     3:28     1:11     1:36                                              
    14     485 Forsén, Lasse                 41:55     4:39    10:28    15:40    24:30    26:05    35:36    39:22    40:43    41:55                                              
               Hässleholms OK                          4:39     5:49     5:12     8:50     1:35     9:31     3:46     1:21     1:12                                              
    15     487 Karlsson, Lars Sven Be        42:51     3:30     8:59    15:36    24:03    25:48    36:16    39:57    41:09    42:51                                              
               Ringsjö OK                              3:30     5:29     6:37     8:27     1:45    10:28     3:41     1:12     1:42                                              
    16     478 Lindberg, Tom                 43:54     5:13    11:05    17:02    28:19    30:11    38:03    41:21    42:26    43:54                                              
               Lunds OK                                5:13     5:52     5:57    11:17     1:52     7:52     3:18     1:05     1:28                                              
    17     471 Gustafsson, Rolf              43:55     4:20     9:35    18:02    29:08    31:13    38:28    41:30    42:37    43:55              3:23                            
               Helsingborgs SOK                        4:20     5:15     8:27    11:06     2:05     7:15     3:02     1:07     1:18              *221                            
    18     535 Olsson, Kenneth               44:31     2:57  1:02:36    15:04    27:18    29:09    37:46    41:19    43:01    44:31                                              
               FK Boken                                2:57    59:39             12:14     1:51     8:37     3:33     1:42     1:30                                              
    19     460 Prellner, Anna                44:53     3:28  1:02:00    20:36    28:16    30:06    38:50    42:41    43:45    44:53                                              
               Skåneslättens OL                        3:28    58:32              7:40     1:50     8:44     3:51     1:04     1:08                                              
    20     394 Nilsson, Lennart              45:55     4:15    11:13    17:43    27:11    29:15    39:00    42:44    44:06    45:55                                              
               Malmö OK                                4:15     6:58     6:30     9:28     2:04     9:45     3:44     1:22     1:49                                              
    21     403 Modig, Maria                  45:56     3:01     8:02    14:21    21:19    22:34    31:31    35:43    44:39    45:56                                              
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     3:01     5:01     6:19     6:58     1:15     8:57     4:12     8:56     1:17                                              
    22     504 Lassing, Ambjörn              47:11     2:14     6:36    25:41    32:24    33:47    40:33    45:15    46:03    47:11                                              
               Frosta OK                               2:14     4:22    19:05     6:43     1:23     6:46     4:42     0:48     1:08                                              
    23     517 Bengtsson, Tommy              47:43     4:28  1:05:32    18:09    28:50    30:28    40:38    44:26    46:02    47:43                                              
               Hässleholms OK                          4:28  1:01:04             10:41     1:38    10:10     3:48     1:36     1:41                                              
    24     444 Einarsson, Siri               50:04     2:47     8:47    19:14    30:41    32:59    43:49    47:42    48:51    50:04                                              
               Tormestorps IF                          2:47     6:00    10:27    11:27     2:18    10:50     3:53     1:09     1:13                                              
    25     519 Olsson, Anita                 50:19     3:43  1:06:00    21:25    31:54    34:08    44:24    47:50    48:59    50:19                                              
               OK Silva                                3:43  1:02:17             10:29     2:14    10:16     3:26     1:09     1:20                                              
    26     389 Nilsson, Helen                51:29     5:24    12:25    20:52    31:21    33:29    44:27    48:26    49:52    51:29                                              
               Härlövs IF                              5:24     7:01     8:27    10:29     2:08    10:58     3:59     1:26     1:37                                              
    27     366 Nilsson, Nils-Åke             51:46     5:32    12:05    19:12    28:32    37:10    46:05    49:17    50:21    51:46                                              
               FK Göingarna                            5:32     6:33     7:07     9:20     8:38     8:55     3:12     1:04     1:25                                              
    28     522 Magnusson, Lennart            53:03     4:56  1:06:23    22:15    32:39    35:09    45:47    49:56    51:12    53:03                                              
               Laholms IF OK                           4:56  1:01:27             10:24     2:30    10:38     4:09     1:16     1:51                                              
    29     416 Rosén, Mats                   53:14     7:05    13:39    20:47    31:28    33:27    44:29    49:02    50:50    53:14                                              
               Hästveda OK                             7:05     6:34     7:08    10:41     1:59    11:02     4:33     1:48     2:24                                              
    30     368 Olsson, Åke                   56:05     5:40    11:47    18:58    35:46    38:04    48:20    52:56    54:18    56:05                                              
               Hässleholms OK                          5:40     6:07     7:11    16:48     2:18    10:16     4:36     1:22     1:47                                              
    31     378 Bainbridge, Sara              57:29     6:58    12:42    24:43    36:28    38:04    51:56    55:26    56:29    57:29                                              
               Laholms IF OK                           6:58     5:44    12:01    11:45     1:36    13:52     3:30     1:03     1:00                                              
    32     476 Åstedt, Torgny              1:01:16     5:18    12:57    28:18    39:08    41:24    51:16    56:09    59:15  1:01:16                                              
               Härlövs IF                              5:18     7:39    15:21    10:50     2:16     9:52     4:53     3:06     2:01                                              
    33     385 Ottmer, Jan                 1:01:43     6:11    14:43    25:39    38:43    41:24    51:57    57:22    59:05  1:01:43                                              
               Tormestorps IF                          6:11     8:32    10:56    13:04     2:41    10:33     5:25     1:43     2:38                                              
    34     439 Pehrsson, Ebbe              1:10:49     6:07    19:44    33:46    46:23    48:59  1:02:25  1:07:00  1:08:41  1:10:49                                              
               OK Silva                                6:07    13:37    14:02    12:37     2:36    13:26     4:35     1:41     2:08                                              
    35     448 Åberg, Bengt                1:27:00     6:43    18:39    27:47    42:01    44:55  1:15:48  1:22:58  1:24:45  1:27:00                                              
               Frosta OK                               6:43    11:56     9:08    14:14     2:54    30:53     7:10     1:47     2:15                                              

           375 Nilsson, Mikael           ej fullf.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                                       
               Frosta OK                                                                                                                                                         



Öppen 8  (43)            5180 m                                         
                                                     1(210)   2(211)   3(128)   4(204)   5(156)   6(157)   7(215)   8(216)   9(139)  10(200)        M                            

     1     473 Lindberg, Jesper              42:34     1:38     3:14     9:23    15:54    18:33    21:45    30:29    35:35    39:13    41:40    42:34                            
               Halmstad Garnisons IF                   1:38     1:36     6:09     6:31     2:39     3:12     8:44     5:06     3:38     2:27     0:54                            
     2     402 Åberg, Anders                 44:11     1:54     3:00     9:51    17:55    19:36    23:25    32:01    36:40    40:22    43:11    44:11             16:47          
               Skåneslättens OL                        1:54     1:06     6:51     8:04     1:41     3:49     8:36     4:39     3:42     2:49     1:00              *218          
     3     457 Persson, Hans                 44:55     2:04     3:26    10:27    17:23    19:17    22:06    30:38    36:59    40:01    43:45    44:55                            
               Andrarums IF                            2:04     1:22     7:01     6:56     1:54     2:49     8:32     6:21     3:02     3:44     1:10                            
     4     518 Dahl, Eva                     46:10     1:59     3:49    10:56    19:22    21:00    24:05    33:47    38:46    42:11    45:10    46:10                            
               Helsingborgs SOK                        1:59     1:50     7:07     8:26     1:38     3:05     9:42     4:59     3:25     2:59     1:00                            
     5     431 Palm, Frida                   48:17     2:00     3:36    10:31    18:37    20:38    25:02    35:23    40:36    44:03    47:12    48:17             17:22          
               FK Boken                                2:00     1:36     6:55     8:06     2:01     4:24    10:21     5:13     3:27     3:09     1:05              *218          
     6     481 Gerdle, Per                   48:47     1:43     2:56     9:37    19:55    21:35    28:22    36:31    41:35    45:17    47:51    48:47                            
               Halmstad Garnisons IF                   1:43     1:13     6:41    10:18     1:40     6:47     8:09     5:04     3:42     2:34     0:56                            
     7     475 Lundkvist, Daniel             49:59     1:49     2:55    11:27    19:40    21:44    24:57    35:19    40:43    45:21    49:02    49:59                            
               Halmstad Garnisons IF                   1:49     1:06     8:32     8:13     2:04     3:13    10:22     5:24     4:38     3:41     0:57                            
     8     455 Prellner, Jonas               50:16     2:05     3:34    11:22    19:16    22:57    27:44    37:21    42:38    46:25    49:14    50:16                            
               Skåneslättens OL                        2:05     1:29     7:48     7:54     3:41     4:47     9:37     5:17     3:47     2:49     1:02                            
     9     489 Hansson, Ola                  52:04     2:10     3:30    11:58    20:14    22:08    26:06    36:33    42:59    47:10    50:51    52:04                            
               FK Boken                                2:10     1:20     8:28     8:16     1:54     3:58    10:27     6:26     4:11     3:41     1:13                            
    10     477 Persson, Håkan                52:27     1:52     3:13    10:05    18:53    20:58    24:57    36:51    43:55    47:45    51:18    52:27                            
               Laholms IF OK                           1:52     1:21     6:52     8:48     2:05     3:59    11:54     7:04     3:50     3:33     1:09                            
    11     520 Olsson, Sven                  53:13     1:57     3:42    11:52    20:38    24:21    27:48    37:49    44:22    47:50    52:02    53:13                            
               OK Silva                                1:57     1:45     8:10     8:46     3:43     3:27    10:01     6:33     3:28     4:12     1:11                            
    12     408 Dellros, Tony                 53:30     1:53     3:26    11:39    20:34    23:24    27:07    38:27    44:51    49:27    52:30    53:30                            
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         1:53     1:33     8:13     8:55     2:50     3:43    11:20     6:24     4:36     3:03     1:00                            
    13     515 Enfors, Andreas               54:33     1:55     3:32    10:49    20:37    22:37    26:52    39:48    46:04    50:21    53:43    54:33             19:10          
               Tockarps IK                             1:55     1:37     7:17     9:48     2:00     4:15    12:56     6:16     4:17     3:22     0:50              *218          
    14     437 Andersson, Leif-Åke Bi        56:12     2:09     5:07    14:09    22:52    25:44    29:29    40:16    46:09    51:30    54:59    56:12                            
               FK Boken                                2:09     2:58     9:02     8:43     2:52     3:45    10:47     5:53     5:21     3:29     1:13                            
    15     382 Karlsson, Jan                 56:29     2:17     3:46    12:47    21:44    23:37    27:42    39:56    46:42    50:54    55:12    56:29                            
               Hässleholms OK                          2:17     1:29     9:01     8:57     1:53     4:05    12:14     6:46     4:12     4:18     1:17                            
    16     521 Enfors, Olle                  56:37     2:50     4:55    11:48    21:35    23:40    27:50    41:21    47:36    51:21    55:21    56:37                            
               Tockarps IK                             2:50     2:05     6:53     9:47     2:05     4:10    13:31     6:15     3:45     4:00     1:16                            
    17     461 Nilsson, Tomas                56:52     1:57     3:23    12:19    21:31    23:41    27:40    39:47    46:38    51:19    55:31    56:52             11:24          
               Hässleholms OK                          1:57     1:26     8:56     9:12     2:10     3:59    12:07     6:51     4:41     4:12     1:21              *224          
    18     483 Boteri, Alexandra             57:04     1:47     3:03    19:33    26:16    27:39    36:45    44:39    49:42    53:18    56:00    57:04                            
               Halmstad Garnisons IF                   1:47     1:16    16:30     6:43     1:23     9:06     7:54     5:03     3:36     2:42     1:04                            
    19     428 Bengtsson, Pål                57:15     2:52     4:29    12:39    22:04    23:52    27:09    42:32    48:36    52:34    55:58    57:15             11:15    37:43 
               IS Kullen                               2:52     1:37     8:10     9:25     1:48     3:17    15:23     6:04     3:58     3:24     1:17              *224     *219 
    20     395 Nilsson, Håkan                57:37     3:17     4:49    15:06    23:59    27:44    31:56    42:15    49:01    52:53    56:22    57:37                            
               Malmö OK                                3:17     1:32    10:17     8:53     3:45     4:12    10:19     6:46     3:52     3:29     1:15                            
    21     390 Arborelius, Jens              58:13     2:06     3:58    11:45    21:10    23:07    26:47    40:41    47:27    53:31    57:03    58:13                            
               IS Kullen                               2:06     1:52     7:47     9:25     1:57     3:40    13:54     6:46     6:04     3:32     1:10                            
    22     523 McGrail, Ronald               58:53     2:20     4:05    15:41    24:29    27:02    32:09    43:04    49:30    53:31    57:29    58:53                            
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         2:20     1:45    11:36     8:48     2:33     5:07    10:55     6:26     4:01     3:58     1:24                            
    23     370 Eriksson, Sven-Arne         1:00:09     2:45     5:15    13:43    22:35    24:50    28:55    42:01    48:42    54:26    58:41  1:00:09                            
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         2:45     2:30     8:28     8:52     2:15     4:05    13:06     6:41     5:44     4:15     1:28                            
    24     537 Ohlsson, Per                1:00:13     2:02     4:18    12:39    22:51    25:04    29:42    42:14    49:51    54:52    59:05  1:00:13                            
               FK Boken                                2:02     2:16     8:21    10:12     2:13     4:38    12:32     7:37     5:01     4:13     1:08                            
    25     404 Andersson, Sören            1:00:30     2:32     5:01    13:49    24:42    27:26    31:23    43:19    50:44    55:17    59:13  1:00:30                            
               FK Boken                                2:32     2:29     8:48    10:53     2:44     3:57    11:56     7:25     4:33     3:56     1:17                            
    26     506 Norrman, Lena               1:01:28     2:15     5:08    13:41    23:41    25:45    29:32    43:27    50:28    56:46  1:00:17  1:01:28                            
               IS Kullen                               2:15     2:53     8:33    10:00     2:04     3:47    13:55     7:01     6:18     3:31     1:11                            
    27     343 Bolin, Roger                1:01:46     2:22     6:09    13:46    24:05    26:52    32:23    43:20    50:35    56:18  1:00:49  1:01:46                            
               FK Finn                                 2:22     3:47     7:37    10:19     2:47     5:31    10:57     7:15     5:43     4:31     0:57                            
    28     529 Karlsson, Krister           1:02:48     3:48     7:49    17:28    26:26    28:58    33:10    47:23    54:38    58:15  1:01:46  1:02:48                            
               OK Nackhe                               3:48     4:01     9:39     8:58     2:32     4:12    14:13     7:15     3:37     3:31     1:02                            
    29     454 Petersson, Tommy            1:03:02     2:18     3:59    13:25    21:54    23:54    33:21    46:00    53:10    57:35  1:01:38  1:03:02                            
               Helsingborgs SOK                        2:18     1:41     9:26     8:29     2:00     9:27    12:39     7:10     4:25     4:03     1:24                            
    30     405 Johansson, Sven             1:03:25     2:13     3:48    18:13    28:27    31:58    35:41    46:52    53:32    57:56  1:02:01  1:03:25                            
               Klubblös                                2:13     1:35    14:25    10:14     3:31     3:43    11:11     6:40     4:24     4:05     1:24                            
    31     410 Henriksson, Niklas          1:04:24     2:09     3:37    13:01    23:33    26:09    30:10    46:45    53:39    59:59  1:03:17  1:04:24                            
               Tormestorps IF                          2:09     1:28     9:24    10:32     2:36     4:01    16:35     6:54     6:20     3:18     1:07                            
    32     463 Persson, Mats-Ola           1:05:28     2:03     3:23    14:15    23:16    26:29    30:03    47:24    55:03    59:56  1:04:15  1:05:28                            
               Tormestorps IF                          2:03     1:20    10:52     9:01     3:13     3:34    17:21     7:39     4:53     4:19     1:13                            
    33     495 Åkesson, Börje              1:07:00     2:13     3:48    12:28    21:52    23:56    28:08    41:30    56:27  1:01:22  1:05:29  1:07:00                            
               Frosta OK                               2:13     1:35     8:40     9:24     2:04     4:12    13:22    14:57     4:55     4:07     1:31                            
    34     493 Cirkin, Mirzet              1:12:45     2:55     5:30    17:31    28:47    31:26    35:46    54:20  1:03:02  1:07:44  1:11:36  1:12:45                            
               Örkelljunga FK                          2:55     2:35    12:01    11:16     2:39     4:20    18:34     8:42     4:42     3:52     1:09                            
    35     364 Karlsson, Leif              1:13:22     2:29     4:13    16:20    33:33    36:01    40:38    55:14  1:02:00  1:06:50  1:11:55  1:13:22                            
               Frosta OK                               2:29     1:44    12:07    17:13     2:28     4:37    14:36     6:46     4:50     5:05     1:27                            
    36     496 Gunnarsson, Madeleine       1:14:08     2:34     4:24    20:25    34:31    37:41    42:00    54:59  1:01:47  1:07:16  1:12:34  1:14:08                            
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     2:34     1:50    16:01    14:06     3:10     4:19    12:59     6:48     5:29     5:18     1:34                            
    37     498 Willie, Ohlsson             1:15:19     2:19     4:20    20:45    36:58    39:33    44:16    56:38  1:04:11  1:08:41  1:13:33  1:15:19                            
               Rävetofta OK                            2:19     2:01    16:25    16:13     2:35     4:43    12:22     7:33     4:30     4:52     1:46                            
    38     420 Seger, Ulf Göran            1:17:03     2:56     5:06    15:35    27:19    31:19    35:55    55:00  1:03:32  1:09:22  1:15:50  1:17:03                            
               FK Boken                                2:56     2:10    10:29    11:44     4:00     4:36    19:05     8:32     5:50     6:28     1:13                            
    39     508 Damsgaard, Lisbeth          1:25:30     3:21     5:10    19:11    31:20    38:13    42:44  1:00:19  1:11:42  1:18:07  1:23:59  1:25:30                            
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         3:21     1:49    14:01    12:09     6:53     4:31    17:35    11:23     6:25     5:52     1:31                            
    40     400 Widen, Mikael               1:26:37     3:57     5:44    15:59    26:24    29:16    33:25    51:15  1:15:13  1:20:18  1:25:12  1:26:37                            
               FK Boken                                3:57     1:47    10:15    10:25     2:52     4:09    17:50    23:58     5:05     4:54     1:25                            
    41     374 Landgren, Kristina          1:33:04     5:09     7:59    21:57    37:00    40:07    46:26  1:07:37  1:18:12  1:24:21  1:31:20  1:33:04             20:36          
               Malmö OK                                5:09     2:50    13:58    15:03     3:07     6:19    21:11    10:35     6:09     6:59     1:44              *224          

           426 Bengtsson, Erik            Ej godk.     1:46     2:51    13:41    22:24    25:48    30:43    -----    -----    -----    59:26  1:00:23                            
               OK Skogsfalken                          1:46     1:05    10:50     8:43     3:24     4:55                               28:43     0:57                            
           494 Petersson, Kim            ej fullf.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                     
               Hästveda OK                                                                                                                                                       



Öppen 9  (13)            7920 m                                         
                                                     1(210)   2(150)   3(151)   4(152)   5(206)   6(140)   7(204)   8(205)   9(114)  10(201)  11(159)  12(209)  13(139)  14(200) 
                                                          M                                                                                                                      

     1     474 Nilsson, Niklas               58:28     2:10     3:27     5:23    11:03    14:52    17:37    23:27    26:37    39:50    43:20    45:44    47:08    55:09    57:30 
               Härlövs IF                              2:10     1:17     1:56     5:40     3:49     2:45     5:50     3:10    13:13     3:30     2:24     1:24     8:01     2:21 
                                                      58:28                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:58                                                                                                                      
     2     388 Nilsson, Björn              1:06:48     1:38     2:56    11:46    17:07    21:01    23:52    30:46    33:51    46:24    50:00    52:17    54:19  1:02:55  1:05:39 
               Härlövs IF                              1:38     1:18     8:50     5:21     3:54     2:51     6:54     3:05    12:33     3:36     2:17     2:02     8:36     2:44 
                                                    1:06:48                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:09                                                                                                                      
     3     492 Schölin, Roine              1:10:09     1:46     3:23     5:24    11:43    16:44    19:56    27:48    33:25    48:51    52:35    54:40    56:16  1:06:04  1:09:02 
               Laholms IF OK                           1:46     1:37     2:01     6:19     5:01     3:12     7:52     5:37    15:26     3:44     2:05     1:36     9:48     2:58 
                                                    1:10:09                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:07                                                                                                                      
     4     538 Hjort, Fredrik              1:12:19     2:09     3:48     5:45    10:57    19:11    22:05    29:45    34:03    49:20    53:27    55:29    57:48  1:07:49  1:11:06 
               Helsingborgs SOK                        2:09     1:39     1:57     5:12     8:14     2:54     7:40     4:18    15:17     4:07     2:02     2:19    10:01     3:17 
                                                    1:12:19                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:13                                                                                                                      
     5     372 Persson, Tobias             1:15:28     1:56     3:41     9:26    15:26    20:47    24:23    33:47    38:32    53:32    58:12  1:00:23  1:01:59  1:11:28  1:14:24 
               OK Kompassen                            1:56     1:45     5:45     6:00     5:21     3:36     9:24     4:45    15:00     4:40     2:11     1:36     9:29     2:56 
                                                    1:15:28             18:59    20:14                                                                                           
                                                       1:04              *224     *153                                                                                           
     6     532 Andersson, Jonas            1:23:13     2:02     3:34     6:09    15:16    20:21    23:20    30:23    35:19    53:51  1:03:42  1:05:56  1:07:43  1:16:37  1:22:16 
               Ringsjö OK                              2:02     1:32     2:35     9:07     5:05     2:59     7:03     4:56    18:32     9:51     2:14     1:47     8:54     5:39 
                                                    1:23:13                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:57                                                                                                                      
     7     497 Johansson, Henrik           1:27:44     1:52     5:14     8:35    14:28    19:15    22:21    36:20    40:23    57:39  1:01:09  1:14:15  1:15:52  1:24:09  1:26:45 
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     1:52     3:22     3:21     5:53     4:47     3:06    13:59     4:03    17:16     3:30    13:06     1:37     8:17     2:36 
                                                    1:27:44                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:59                                                                                                                      
     8     516 Lethagen, Olof              1:39:07     1:50     3:17     8:19    16:12    22:53    26:06    43:00    48:31  1:06:18  1:10:29  1:22:03  1:24:09  1:32:51  1:38:06 
               Klubblös                                1:50     1:27     5:02     7:53     6:41     3:13    16:54     5:31    17:47     4:11    11:34     2:06     8:42     5:15 
                                                    1:39:07                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:01                                                                                                                      
     9     503 Lundborg, Anders            1:45:52     2:00     4:14     8:06    16:28    29:03    33:31    44:27    48:53  1:11:31  1:20:40  1:23:42  1:30:05  1:41:11  1:44:56 
               Klubblös                                2:00     2:14     3:52     8:22    12:35     4:28    10:56     4:26    22:38     9:09     3:02     6:23    11:06     3:45 
                                                    1:45:52                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:56                                                                                                                      

           338 Kosola, Elli               Ej godk.     2:44     5:18     9:21    17:25    -----    47:47    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    56:15  1:00:27 
               SK Pohjantähti                          2:44     2:34     4:03     8:04             30:22                                                           8:28     4:12 
                                                    1:01:50                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:23                                                                                                                      
           452 Petersson, Sofie           Ej godk.     1:45     3:17     5:30    10:32    16:40    19:22    30:00    34:53    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     1:45     1:32     2:13     5:02     6:08     2:42    10:38     4:53                                                       
                                                    1:02:41                                                                                                                      
                                                      27:48                                                                                                                      
           470 Jensen, Dan                Ej godk.     2:05     3:40     7:52    13:21    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Malmö OK                                2:05     1:35     4:12     5:29                                                                                           
                                                      58:20                                                                                                                      
                                                      44:59                                                                                                                      
           462 Jensen, Oskar             ej fullf.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Malmö OK                                                                                                                                                          
                                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                                 



Öppen 10  (5)            2050 m                                         
                                                     1(125)   2(133)   3(126)   4(115)   5(134)   6(223)   7(138)   8(154)   9(200)        M                                     

     1     451 Pernetun, Noah                39:18  1:32:55     5:48    10:44    17:12  1:41:06    30:27    32:44    34:31    37:45    39:18                                     
               Hässleholms OK                       1:32:55              4:56     6:28  1:23:54              2:17     1:47     3:14     1:33                                     
     2     453 Göransson, Albert             43:36  1:33:53     8:25    14:07    20:08    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    43:36                                     
               Klubblös                             1:33:53              5:42     6:01                                                 23:28                                     

           419 Kindlund, Lotten           Ej godk.     2:10     3:10     6:24    10:49    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    26:39                                     
               FK Finn                                 2:10     1:00     3:14     4:25                                                 15:50                                     
           430 Pernetun, Carl             Ej godk.  1:32:23     5:16    10:08    15:47    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    38:48                                     
               Hässleholms OK                       1:32:23              4:52     5:39                                                 23:01                                     
           511 Säfström, Linnea           Ej godk.  1:32:00     5:13     9:11    16:12    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    38:37                                     
               Hästveda OK                          1:32:00              3:58     7:01                                                 22:25                                     



H85  (5)                 2610 m                                         
                                                     1(210)   2(128)   3(203)   4(131)   5(140)   6(200)        M                                                                

     1     360 Nordahl, Arne                 34:38     3:15    16:10    24:44    27:22    31:31    33:38    34:38                                                                
               Örkelljunga FK                          3:15    12:55     8:34     2:38     4:09     2:07     1:00                                                                
     2     340 Isaksson, Rune                35:35     3:26    14:00    22:46    25:16    31:33    34:35    35:35                                                                
               Helsingborgs SOK                        3:26    10:34     8:46     2:30     6:17     3:02     1:00                                                                
     3     341 Pålsson, Kurt                 45:42     4:09    17:01    27:18    32:40    40:05    43:30    45:42                                                                
               Helsingborgs SOK                        4:09    12:52    10:17     5:22     7:25     3:25     2:12                                                                
     4     361 Claesson, Claes               56:34     5:19    24:40    37:40    41:49    51:17    53:43    56:34                                                                
               Malmö OK                                5:19    19:21    13:00     4:09     9:28     2:26     2:51                                                                
     5     339 Hermodsson, Torsten         1:06:43     4:58    21:31    40:59    47:47  1:02:37  1:04:30  1:06:43                                                                
               Malmö OK                                4:58    16:33    19:28     6:48    14:50     1:53     2:13                                                                



D80  (1)                 2610 m                                         
                                                     1(210)   2(128)   3(203)   4(131)   5(140)   6(200)        M                                                                

     1     342 Bergdahl, Solvey              57:24     5:27    23:09    38:04    46:14    52:22    54:53    57:24                                                                
               Helsingborgs SOK                        5:27    17:42    14:55     8:10     6:08     2:31     2:31