Älgots Cupsö 2010-05-30 18:53
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Namn                        Tid                                                                                                                               



H16  (6)               4070 m                                    
                                        1(218)   2(217)   3(213)   4(212)   5(211)   6(207)   7(203)   8(201)   9(223)        M                                     

    1 Harald Ottmer             28:58     5:50     8:41    14:43    16:02    19:03    21:54    24:37    27:19    28:21    28:58                                     
      Tormestorps IF                      5:50     2:51     6:02     1:19     3:01     2:51     2:43     2:42     1:02     0:37                                     
    2 Simon Engel               29:16     6:05     8:47    15:47    16:55    19:59    22:40    25:14    27:43    28:38    29:16                                     
      Hässleholms OK                      6:05     2:42     7:00     1:08     3:04     2:41     2:34     2:29     0:55     0:38                                     
    3 Karl-Johan Persson        29:44     7:14    10:03    16:17    17:45    20:06    22:28    25:24    27:53    29:03    29:44                                     
      Tormestorps IF                      7:14     2:49     6:14     1:28     2:21     2:22     2:56     2:29     1:10     0:41                                     
    4 Henning Ottmer            29:47     5:40     8:33    13:59    15:33    18:48    20:59    25:44    28:02    29:05    29:47                                     
      Tormestorps IF                      5:40     2:53     5:26     1:34     3:15     2:11     4:45     2:18     1:03     0:42                                     
    5 Joel Kristiansson         32:19     6:37     9:35    16:29    17:47    21:06    23:52    26:30    30:45    31:42    32:19                                     
      Hässleholms OK                      6:37     2:58     6:54     1:18     3:19     2:46     2:38     4:15     0:57     0:37                                     
    6 Marcus Nilsson/Kemp       46:28     7:27    10:29    27:27    29:16    33:23    36:40    40:22    44:14    45:28    46:28                                     
      Hässleholms OK                      7:27     3:02    16:58     1:49     4:07     3:17     3:42     3:52     1:14     1:00                                     



H14  (7)               3420 m                                    
                                        1(216)   2(214)   3(213)   4(212)   5(210)   6(206)   7(203)   8(202)   9(223)        M                                     

    1 Joel Einarsson            25:34     2:41     5:32    10:33    11:40    13:39    19:51    22:20    23:46    25:01    25:34                                     
      Tormestorps IF                      2:41     2:51     5:01     1:07     1:59     6:12     2:29     1:26     1:15     0:33                                     
    2 Daniel Nilsson Kemp       32:42     3:07     6:07    11:52    13:13    19:26    24:21    27:24    30:18    32:00    32:42                                     
      Hässleholms OK                      3:07     3:00     5:45     1:21     6:13     4:55     3:03     2:54     1:42     0:42                                     
    3 Erik Kristiansson         34:27     3:18     6:22    13:14    14:56    21:16    26:04    29:08    32:00    33:45    34:27                                     
      Hässleholms OK                      3:18     3:04     6:52     1:42     6:20     4:48     3:04     2:52     1:45     0:42                                     
    4 Jonathan Albinsson        39:49    10:59    14:40    20:32    22:06    24:39    31:28    35:18    37:20    39:06    39:49                                     
      Tormestorps IF                     10:59     3:41     5:52     1:34     2:33     6:49     3:50     2:02     1:46     0:43                                     
    5 Nils-Joel Persson         43:33     5:37     9:52    18:06    20:41    25:15    35:08    38:22    40:31    42:41    43:33                                     
      Tormestorps IF                      5:37     4:15     8:14     2:35     4:34     9:53     3:14     2:09     2:10     0:52                                     
    6 Sebastian Nilsson         44:19     3:11     7:31    18:57    22:47    25:40    34:53    38:56    41:11    43:26    44:19                                     
      OK Tyringe                          3:11     4:20    11:26     3:50     2:53     9:13     4:03     2:15     2:15     0:53                                     
    7 Razmus Arvidsson          45:03     6:23    10:12    17:05    20:13    24:28    32:26    38:50    41:53    44:23    45:03                                     
      Hässleholms OK                      6:23     3:49     6:53     3:08     4:15     7:58     6:24     3:03     2:30     0:40                                     



H12  (2)               2660 m                                    
                                        1(216)   2(214)   3(210)   4(209)   5(206)   6(202)   7(223)        M                                                       

    1 Wiktor Rydlund            29:24     3:54     7:57    13:33    16:11    21:43    26:14    28:29    29:24                                                       
      Hässleholms OK                      3:54     4:03     5:36     2:38     5:32     4:31     2:15     0:55                                                       

      Jakob Albinsson        Ej godk.    21:35    28:39    -----    -----    43:15    -----    53:21    54:17                                                       
      Tormestorps IF                     21:35     7:04                      14:36             10:06     0:56                                                       



H10  (2)               2620 m                                    
                                        1(205)   2(216)   3(215)   4(210)   5(208)   6(204)   7(202)   8(223)        M                                              

    1 Anton Svensson            27:58     1:26     3:48     7:51    14:20    17:14    20:27    23:46    26:44    27:58                                              
      Hässleholms OK                      1:26     2:22     4:03     6:29     2:54     3:13     3:19     2:58     1:14                                              
    2 Per-Anton Persson         51:19     1:08    11:58    15:34    21:44    28:05    30:31    47:21    50:34    51:19                                              
      Tormestorps IF                      1:08    10:50     3:36     6:10     6:21     2:26    16:50     3:13     0:45                                              



D16  (2)               3540 m                                    
                                        1(218)   2(217)   3(211)   4(207)   5(206)   6(203)   7(201)   8(223)        M                                              

    1 Jessica Nilsson           31:17     6:18     9:24    15:34    19:27    24:15    26:39    29:34    30:37    31:17                                              
      OK Torfinn                          6:18     3:06     6:10     3:53     4:48     2:24     2:55     1:03     0:40                                              

      Lovisa Nilsson         Ej godk.    20:54    26:20    37:49    -----    49:17    54:02    58:18    59:28  1:00:14                                              
      Tormestorps IF                     20:54     5:26    11:29             11:28     4:45     4:16     1:10     0:46                                              



D14  (2)               2680 m                                    
                                        1(216)   2(214)   3(210)   4(207)   5(206)   6(202)   7(223)        M                                                       

    1 Sara Jönsson              33:37     3:14     7:50    14:58    19:54    24:40    30:01    32:48    33:37                                                       
      Hässleholms OK                      3:14     4:36     7:08     4:56     4:46     5:21     2:47     0:49                                                       
    2 Klara Forsén              35:34     6:31    10:02    16:45    21:51    26:35    31:55    34:45    35:34                                                       
      Hässleholms OK                      6:31     3:31     6:43     5:06     4:44     5:20     2:50     0:49                                                       



D12  (2)               2660 m                                    
                                        1(216)   2(214)   3(210)   4(209)   5(206)   6(202)   7(223)        M                                                       

    1 Elina Andersson           37:10     6:43    10:41    20:02    22:25    29:13    34:02    36:17    37:10                                                       
      OK Tyringe                          6:43     3:58     9:21     2:23     6:48     4:49     2:15     0:53                                                       

      Emmy Helmersson        Ej godk.     5:31    11:37    24:06    -----    -----  1:09:13  1:12:25  1:13:20                                                       
      Hässleholms OK                      5:31     6:06    12:29                      45:07     3:12     0:55                                                       



D10  (2)               2620 m                                    
                                        1(205)   2(216)   3(215)   4(210)   5(208)   6(204)   7(202)   8(223)        M                                              

    1 Betty Ottosson            25:25     1:36     3:44     6:02    12:54    16:42    19:38    21:32    24:39    25:25                                              
      OK Torfinn                          1:36     2:08     2:18     6:52     3:48     2:56     1:54     3:07     0:46                                              
    2 Petra Eriksson            29:00     1:40     6:32     9:27    15:48    19:18    22:35    25:39    28:03    29:00                                              
      OK Gynge                            1:40     4:52     2:55     6:21     3:30     3:17     3:04     2:24     0:57                                              



U3  (1)                2660 m                                    
                                        1(216)   2(214)   3(210)   4(209)   5(206)   6(202)   7(223)        M                                                       

      Kajsa Forsén           Ej godk.     6:32    10:13    16:46    -----    -----    -----    44:29    45:15                                                       
      Hässleholms OK                      6:32     3:41     6:33                               27:43     0:46                                                       



U2  (5)                2620 m                                    
                                        1(205)   2(216)   3(215)   4(210)   5(208)   6(204)   7(202)   8(223)        M                                              

    1 Nellie Rydlund            22:03     1:05     3:21     5:28    10:32    14:07    16:33    18:51    21:14    22:03                                              
      Hässleholms OK                      1:05     2:16     2:07     5:04     3:35     2:26     2:18     2:23     0:49                                              
    2 Erik Berg                 25:07     1:25     3:24     7:34    12:50    15:12    19:52    22:12    24:11    25:07                                              
      Hässleholms OK                      1:25     1:59     4:10     5:16     2:22     4:40     2:20     1:59     0:56                                              
    3 Robin Eek                 25:23     1:57     3:56     6:29    13:10    16:48    19:46    21:51    24:37    25:23                                              
      Hässleholms OK                      1:57     1:59     2:33     6:41     3:38     2:58     2:05     2:46     0:46                                              
    4 Nilsson Oliver            27:51     1:27     3:47     7:56    14:19    17:26    20:26    23:56    26:38    27:51                                              
      Hässleholms OK                      1:27     2:20     4:09     6:23     3:07     3:00     3:30     2:42     1:13                                              
    5 Zeb Erlandsson            34:19     1:25     4:33     7:45    14:51    18:31    21:22    26:09    32:04    34:19                                              
      Hässleholms OK                      1:25     3:08     3:12     7:06     3:40     2:51     4:47     5:55     2:15                                              



U1  (10)               1820 m                                    
                                        1(205)   2(222)   3(208)   4(204)   5(202)   6(201)        M                                                                

    1 Felicia Liljenberg        20:51     1:42     3:21     7:34    11:32    14:00    17:33    20:51             19:47                                              
      OK Tyringe                          1:42     1:39     4:13     3:58     2:28     3:33     3:18              *223                                              
    2 Linnea Rydlund            21:13     1:38     3:23     7:24    10:57    14:07    17:01    21:13             19:53                                              
      Hässleholms OK                      1:38     1:45     4:01     3:33     3:10     2:54     4:12              *223                                              
    3 Filip Persson Bod'e       23:01     2:43     4:22     7:48    11:53    15:56    18:28    23:01             21:25                                              
      Hässleholms OK                      2:43     1:39     3:26     4:05     4:03     2:32     4:33              *223                                              
    4 Arvid Einarsson           23:16     1:47     4:57     9:32    13:10    16:59    19:44    23:16             22:18                                              
      Tormestorps IF                      1:47     3:10     4:35     3:38     3:49     2:45     3:32              *223                                              
    5 Melker Hesselbom Ni       26:36     2:01     4:11     8:53    13:18    19:27    22:28    26:36             25:34                                              
      OK Tyringe                          2:01     2:10     4:42     4:25     6:09     3:01     4:08              *223                                              
    6 Clara Svensson            26:57     2:10     4:36     9:53    14:26    18:39    21:41    26:57             25:24                                              
      Hässleholms OK                      2:10     2:26     5:17     4:33     4:13     3:02     5:16              *223                                              
    7 Ivar Helmersson           27:41     2:05     4:11     9:14    15:13    20:13    24:14    27:41             26:48                                              
      Hässleholms OK                      2:05     2:06     5:03     5:59     5:00     4:01     3:27              *223                                              
    8 Mac Erlandsson            30:31     1:22     3:08     6:21     9:17    24:10    27:36    30:31             29:33                                              
      Hässleholms OK                      1:22     1:46     3:13     2:56    14:53     3:26     2:55              *223                                              
    9 Thea Erlandsson           30:33     1:30     3:05     6:22     9:36    24:13    27:39    30:33             29:28                                              
      Hässleholms OK                      1:30     1:35     3:17     3:14    14:37     3:26     2:54              *223                                              
   10 Johanna Ero               32:02     2:58     6:50    12:10    17:34    22:36    26:12    32:02             30:22                                              
      OK Tyringe                          2:58     3:52     5:20     5:24     5:02     3:36     5:50              *223                                              



Öppen 3  (3)           3420 m                                    
                                        1(216)   2(214)   3(213)   4(212)   5(210)   6(206)   7(203)   8(202)   9(223)        M                                     

    1 Curt Hjalmarsson          38:37     4:00     8:06    16:48    19:17    22:29    28:25    32:10    35:05    37:38    38:37                                     
      Hässleholms OK                      4:00     4:06     8:42     2:29     3:12     5:56     3:45     2:55     2:33     0:59                                     
    2 Britt Åkesson             48:38     7:24    12:10    22:02    25:50    29:06    36:15    41:48    45:08    47:37    48:38                                     
      Hässleholms OK                      7:24     4:46     9:52     3:48     3:16     7:09     5:33     3:20     2:29     1:01                                     
    3 Brita Dahlberg          1:05:44    18:23    23:26    35:39    39:41    45:58    52:07    58:30  1:01:55  1:04:41  1:05:44                                     
      Hässleholms OK                     18:23     5:03    12:13     4:02     6:17     6:09     6:23     3:25     2:46     1:03                                     



Öppen 4  (10)          3540 m                                    
                                        1(218)   2(217)   3(211)   4(207)   5(206)   6(203)   7(201)   8(223)        M                                              

    1 Åke Olsson                31:21     7:03    10:02    16:23    19:18    23:45    26:45    29:41    30:44    31:21                                              
      Hässleholms OK                      7:03     2:59     6:21     2:55     4:27     3:00     2:56     1:03     0:37                                              
    2 Annika Engel              34:05     8:21    12:09    19:56    23:32    25:58    28:47    31:59    33:17    34:05                                              
      Hässleholms OK                      8:21     3:48     7:47     3:36     2:26     2:49     3:12     1:18     0:48                                              
    3 Helena Kristiansson       35:59     8:22    11:59    18:37    21:49    28:00    31:10    34:06    35:16    35:59                                              
      Hässleholms OK                      8:22     3:37     6:38     3:12     6:11     3:10     2:56     1:10     0:43                                              
    4 Ida Karlsson              36:06     8:55    12:46    20:51    24:09    26:39    29:39    33:50    35:17    36:06                                              
      Hässleholms OK                      8:55     3:51     8:05     3:18     2:30     3:00     4:11     1:27     0:49                                              
    5 Maria Helmersson          38:30     9:15    13:52    22:28    26:22    28:56    32:25    36:05    37:36    38:30                                              
      Hässleholms OK                      9:15     4:37     8:36     3:54     2:34     3:29     3:40     1:31     0:54                                              
    6 Björn Nordström           40:55    10:36    14:11    26:38    29:57    32:29    35:47    39:02    40:09    40:55                                              
      Hässleholms OK                     10:36     3:35    12:27     3:19     2:32     3:18     3:15     1:07     0:46                                              
    7 Yvonne Andersson          44:14    10:53    15:18    24:19    28:33    33:13    37:09    41:23    43:03    44:14                                              
      Hässleholms OK                     10:53     4:25     9:01     4:14     4:40     3:56     4:14     1:40     1:11                                              
    8 Erling Larsson            46:06    12:10    15:58    30:59    35:06    37:28    40:29    44:01    45:18    46:06                                              
      Hässleholms OK                     12:10     3:48    15:01     4:07     2:22     3:01     3:32     1:17     0:48                                              
    9 Helena Schutzdeller       52:21    18:51    22:55    31:28    38:03    42:08    45:54    49:58    51:33    52:21                                              
      Hässleholms OK                     18:51     4:04     8:33     6:35     4:05     3:46     4:04     1:35     0:48                                              
   10 Helén Persson           1:01:25    12:46    16:48    35:43    40:19    49:07    52:48    58:00  1:00:24  1:01:25                                              
      Hässleholms OK                     12:46     4:02    18:55     4:36     8:48     3:41     5:12     2:24     1:01                                              



Öppen 5  (7)           4070 m                                    
                                        1(218)   2(217)   3(213)   4(212)   5(211)   6(207)   7(203)   8(201)   9(223)        M                                     

    1 Jan Karlsson              32:36     6:32     9:35    16:49    18:00    21:22    24:31    27:42    30:39    31:53    32:36                                     
      Hässleholms OK                      6:32     3:03     7:14     1:11     3:22     3:09     3:11     2:57     1:14     0:43                                     
    2 Nils Helmersson           34:28     7:44    11:00    18:50    20:09    23:28    26:33    29:42    32:35    33:46    34:28                                     
      Hässleholms OK                      7:44     3:16     7:50     1:19     3:19     3:05     3:09     2:53     1:11     0:42                                     
    3 Tomas Nilsson             35:15     7:05    10:38    18:41    20:10    23:33    26:29    29:35    32:51    34:25    35:15                                     
      Hässleholms OK                      7:05     3:33     8:03     1:29     3:23     2:56     3:06     3:16     1:34     0:50                                     
    4 Matts Andersson           39:21     7:54    11:36    19:12    21:04    26:52    30:22    33:36    37:19    38:35    39:21                                     
      Hässleholms OK                      7:54     3:42     7:36     1:52     5:48     3:30     3:14     3:43     1:16     0:46                                     
    5 Gunnar Svärd              39:32     7:57    11:25    19:43    21:28    25:56    29:43    33:16    37:27    38:45    39:32                                     
      Hässleholms OK                      7:57     3:28     8:18     1:45     4:28     3:47     3:33     4:11     1:18     0:47                                     
    6 Anders Nilsson            42:45     8:15    13:12    21:12    22:50    27:04    31:39    36:14    39:52    41:59    42:45                                     
      Hässleholms OK                      8:15     4:57     8:00     1:38     4:14     4:35     4:35     3:38     2:07     0:46                                     
    7 Tommy Bengtsson           59:37    11:56    17:42    30:47    32:40    39:36    44:50    49:59    56:09    58:31    59:37                                     
      Hässleholms OK                     11:56     5:46    13:05     1:53     6:56     5:14     5:09     6:10     2:22     1:06                                     



Öppen 8  (3)           6850 m                                    
                                        1(218)   2(220)   3(221)   4(219)   5(217)   6(213)   7(212)   8(211)   9(207)  10(206)  11(203)  12(201)  13(223)        M 

    1 Oscar Gustafsson          44:20     6:20    14:11    15:36    21:54    25:48    31:22    32:12    34:35    37:19    38:48    40:38    42:53    43:47    44:20 
      Skåneslättens OL                    6:20     7:51     1:25     6:18     3:54     5:34     0:50     2:23     2:44     1:29     1:50     2:15     0:54     0:33 
    2 Sven-Inge Svensson        53:14     6:24    15:11    16:34    26:31    30:55    37:31    38:39    41:19    44:24    46:18    48:27    51:27    52:31    53:14 
      Hässleholms OK                      6:24     8:47     1:23     9:57     4:24     6:36     1:08     2:40     3:05     1:54     2:09     3:00     1:04     0:43 
    3 Kristoffer Svensson     1:00:32     6:14    17:19    19:12    27:06    32:58    40:05    41:15    45:19    51:34    53:31    56:14    58:52    59:53  1:00:32 
      Hässleholms OK                      6:14    11:05     1:53     7:54     5:52     7:07     1:10     4:04     6:15     1:57     2:43     2:38     1:01     0:39