Tyringerundan 2011sö 2011-03-27 13:51
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl     Rank Namn                      År   Dst Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 



H80  (7)       2870 m                      

    1          Pettersson, Kjell-Arne    30       Härlövs IF                   33:59 S        
    2          Svensson, Curth           27       Skåneslättens OL             36:54 S        
    3          Johansson, Bertil         30       Skåneslättens OL             36:59 S        
    4          RÅGSTEDT, NILS            30       IS Kullen                    40:03 S        
    5          Hjalmarsson, Curt         31       Hässleholms OK               41:17 S        
    6          Dahlström, Åke            28       FK Snapphanarna              49:04 B        
    7          Nordahl, Ove              29       Simrishamns OK               50:46 B        



H75  (10)      3340 m                      

    1          Collryd, Ragnar           35       Bredaryds SOK                34:42 S        
    2          Bengtsson, Bo             35       Hässleholms OK               35:03 S        
    3          Nilsson, Börje            36       Hässleholms OK               38:29 S        
    4          Claesson, Leif            33       Tormestorps IF               41:17 S        
    5          Tykesson, Klas            34       Rävetofta OK                 45:12 S        
    6          Nelking, Jan-Eric         35       FK Åsen                      46:44 S        
    7          Edvardsson, Bengt         32       OK Torfinn                   47:49 S        
    8          Sjöström, Einar           36       Rävetofta OK                 48:03 S        

               Olofsson, Bengt           36       Hjärnarps GH OL           Ej godk.          
               Petersson, Ingvar         32       Hässleholms OK            Ej godk.          



H70  (23)      4090 m                      

    1          Broström, Ernie           38       Halmstad OK                  42:52 S        
    2          Carlsson, Anders          39       Skåneslättens OL             43:02 S        
    3          Fransson, Sven Olof       39       OK Stigen                    44:04 S        
    4          Gustafsson, Arne          38       Malmö OK                     47:28 S        
    5          Olofsson, Bertil          41       Andrarums IF                 47:39 S        
    6          Nilsson, Gunnar           37       Härlövs IF                   48:08 S        
    7          Salminen, Raimo           41       OK Pan-Kristianstad          50:03 S        
    8          Olsson, Gert              40       Malmö OK                     50:40 S        
    9          Andertoft, Sven-Åke       39       Markaryds FK                 52:07 S        
   10          Nilsson, Bengt I          38       Frosta OK                    52:38 S        
   11          Nilsson, Nils-Åke         40       Härlövs IF                   53:14 S        
   12          Levin, Sven               39       Andrarums IF                 53:55 S        
   13          Backan, Sune              40       Eslövs FK                    56:09 S        
   14          Sandström, Gunnar         40       OK Pan-Kristianstad          56:24 S        
   15          Schannong, Paul           39       Malmö OK                     59:09 S        
   16          Mårtensson, Nils          41       Andrarums IF                 59:41 S        
   17          Wingqvist, Torbjörn       38       Skåneslättens OL           1:00:41 S        
   18          Brost, Håkan              40       Malmö OK                   1:00:57 S        
   19          Holmberg, Göran           37       Markaryds FK               1:02:25 B        
   20          Svensson, Nils-G          37       OK Kompassen               1:03:04 B        
   21          Akselsson, Roland         40       Lunds OK                   1:04:26 B        
   22          Friberg, Gunnar           38       OK Kompassen               1:12:28          

               Hammar, Allan             40       OK Kompassen              Ej godk.          



H65  (25)      4520 m                      

    1          Erlandsson, Kjell         45       OK Lindena                   42:48 S        
    2          Hylén, Lars               43       Skåneslättens OL             43:16 S        
    3          Olofsson, Bo              44       Hästveda OK                  43:28 S        
    4          Svensson, Göran                    FK Finn                      43:42 S        
    5          Persson, Inge             43       FK Boken                     44:13 S        
    6          Hansson, Jan              45       Lunds OK                     45:53 S        
    7          Malm, Ebbe                46       Markaryds FK                 51:35 S        
    8          Olsson, Lars              46       FK Boken                     51:56 S        
    9          Jönsson, Christer         46       Lunds OK                     52:00 S        
   10          Ottosson, Bertil          42       FK Göingarna                 53:09 S        
   11          Nordström, Björn          43       Hässleholms OK               54:38 S        
   12          Ruther, Sven              44       OK Älme                      55:31 S        
   13          Larsson, Erling           42       Hässleholms OK               56:20 S        
   14          Ohlsson, Jan-Evert        45       Andrarums IF                 57:21 S        
   15          Thelandersson, Sven       44       Lunds OK                     59:23 S        
   16          Johannesson, Nils         43       Helsingborgs SOK           1:00:05 S        
   17          Svensson, Lennart         45       Rävetofta OK               1:00:42 S        
   18          Bülow, Bo                 45       Malmö OK                   1:05:30          
   19          Selander, Macke           45       Helsingborgs SOK           1:07:48          
   20          Nilsson, Bengt-Åke        44       OK Torfinn                 1:10:40          
   21          Nilsson, Dan              44       Rävetofta OK               1:15:27          
   22          Malmgren, Johnny          43       Hjärnarps GH OL            1:16:56          
   23          Lönnqvist, Verner         42       Härlövs IF                 1:22:38          

               Johansson, Kent           44       Örkelljunga FK            ej start          
               Offrell, Roland           42       Frosta OK                 ej start          



H60  (28)      4800 m                      

    1          Sandgren, Leif            47       Frosta OK                    40:24 S        
    2          Bengtsson, Agne           48       OK Kompassen                 42:44 S        
    3          Lindborg, Lars            50       Tormestorps IF               45:17 S        
    4          Johnsson, Göran           50       Skåneslättens OL             45:49 S        
    5          Persson, Åke              48       Hjärnarps GH OL              46:37 S        
    6          Kardell, Kent             50       Ljungskile FK                52:02 S        
    7          Strandgaard, Christian    49       Søllerød OK                  53:34 S        
    8          Nylander, Lennart         49       OK Lindena                   54:43 S        
    9          Folander, Kim             51       OK Sorø                      55:36 S        
   10          Nilsson, Bo Anders        50       Lunds OK                     55:50 S        
   11          Ståhl, Bengt              47       Hjärnarps GH OL              56:14 S        
   12          Johansson, Stig           49       Helsingborgs SOK             57:38 S        
   13          Nilsson, Kent             49       Andrarums IF                 57:58 S        
   14          Olofsson, Ingvar          47       FK Snapphanarna              58:29 B        
   15          Bondesson, Nils-Erik      48       Frosta OK                  1:00:47 B        
   16          Andersson, Sune           47       Halmstad OK                1:02:07          
   17          Magnusson, Gunnar         48       Lunds OK                   1:02:09          
   18          Persson, Sven-Erik        49       Frosta OK                  1:02:14          
   19          Håkansson, Mats           48       Malmö OK                   1:04:35          
   20          Hansson, Bengt            51       Andrarums IF               1:04:57          
   21          Nilsson, Roland           48       OK Kompassen               1:06:59          
   22          Roslund, Connie           48       Hässleholms OK             1:12:01          
   23          Hansson, Kaare            49       Malmö OK                   1:15:57          
   24          Lewis-Jonsson, Dag        48       Helsingborgs SOK           1:27:45          

               Larsson, Göran            48       OK Kompassen              ej start          
               Persson, Lars             48       OK Kompassen              ej start          
               Schön, Ingvar             48       Andrarums IF              ej start          
               Ericson, Sven-Eric        50       Helsingborgs SOK          ej start          



H55  (13)      5180 m                      

    1          Nilsson, Thomas           55       FK Göingarna                 43:16 S        
    2          Ekelöv, Ingmar            56       Skåneslättens OL             43:21 S        
    3          Andersson, Arne           54       OK Torfinn                   46:37 S        
    4          Bohman, Olle              52       Hjärnarps GH OL              48:53 S        
    5          Hävrén, Lennart           52       Tullinge SK                  49:34 S        
    6          Wallner, Anders           53       OK Pan-Kristianstad          51:13 S        
    7          Dahlman, Roland           53       Malmö OK                     51:44 S        
    8          Freij, Anders             55       Lunds OK                     53:23 S        
    9          Ohrlander, Rolf           54       OK Pan-Kristianstad          59:30 S        
   10          Nilsson, Rolf             55       Frosta OK                  1:00:12 S        
   11          Parvang, Michael          56       Søllerød OK                1:04:00 B        

               Larsson, Bengt            56       FK Göingarna              ej start          
               Ottosson, Torgny          54       OK Torfinn                ej start          



H50  (17)      5490 m                      

    1          Jungstrand, Ulf           60       Malmö OK                     38:17 S        
    2          Söderlund, Lars           60       Tormestorps IF               41:37 S        
    3          Brorsson, Mats            59       Tockarps IK                  45:41 S        
    4          Edvardsson, Per           57       OK Torfinn                   46:52 S        
    5          Westesson, Alf            57       OK Kontinent                 48:33 S        
    6          Oxenstierna, Andreas      60       Skåneslättens OL             53:12 S        
    7          Lindau, Leif              57       OK Torfinn                   54:44 S        
    8          Magnusson, Lars           57       OK Älme                      55:14 B        
    9          Johansson, Johnny         59       Hjärnarps GH OL            1:05:35          
   10          Jönsson, Håkan            61       OK Kontinent               1:05:55          
   11          STÅHL, BO ARNE            60       IS Kullen                  1:08:29          
   12          Andersson, Matts          57       Hässleholms OK             1:10:22          
   13          Österblad, Krister        59       FK Boken                   1:13:21          
   14          Stensson, Lennart         60       Helsingborgs SOK           1:41:24          

               Jönsson, Åke              57       Tormestorps IF            Ej godk.          
               Skaarup, Jørgen           56       Ballerup OK               Ej godk.          
               Segerslätt, Sten          57       Skåneslättens OL          Ej godk.          



H45  (17)      5900 m                      

    1          Westlund, Tomas           66       OK Pan-Kristianstad          37:54 S        
    2          Johansson, Ulf            66       Halmstad OK                  38:56 S        
    3          Olsson, Bengt             63       Eslövs FK                    46:13 S        
    4          Linderfalk, Ulf           64       Skåneslättens OL             56:08 B        
    5          Nygren, Jan-I             62       FK Boken                     56:59 B        
    5          Minör, Ulf                62       Lunds OK                     56:59 B        
    7          Barr, Olof                66       Skåneslättens OL           1:02:25          
    8          Viebke, Benjamin          60       Malmö OK                   1:03:07          
    9          Dannbring, Peter          62       Skåneslättens OL           1:04:20          
   10          Christoferson, Michael    63       Tormestorps IF             1:06:21          
   11          Nilsson, Roger            66       Laholms IF OK              1:06:25          
   12          Reimer, Stefan            65       Tormestorps IF             1:08:28          
   13          Edvardsson, Stefan        64       OK Torfinn                 1:12:51          
   14          Jönsson, Kent             65       Lunds OK                   1:16:43          

               Persson, Patrick          65       Härlövs IF                Ej godk.          
               Dahl, Stefan              63       IS Kullen                 Ej godk.          
               Kindlund, Erik                     FK Finn                   Ej godk.          



H40  (16)      6130 m                      

    1          Rosén, Patrik             67       Växjö OK                     39:18 S        
    2          Axelsson, Håkan           67       FK Göingarna                 43:49 S        
    3          Nilsson, Thomas           71       Eslövs FK                    44:07 S        
    4          Edvardsson, Niklas        67       Hästveda OK                  44:21 S        
    5          Ackesjö, Jan                       Hjärnarps GH OL              46:55 S        
    6          Ljungquist, Fabian        70       Lunds OK                     47:11 S        
    7          Eriksson, Håkan           67       Hästveda OK                  48:52 S        
    8          Albinsson, Vidar          67       Tormestorps IF               49:59 S        
    9          Grubb, Håkan              68       Malmö OK                     51:46 S        
   10          Lennerstedt, Malte        70       Lunds OK                     57:35 B        
   11          Jönsson, Niklas           70       Lunds OK                     59:53 B        
   12          Johansson, Mattias        68       Avesta OK                  1:05:27          
   13          Helmersson, Nils          71       Hässleholms OK             1:20:33          
   14          Welander, Niklas          69       Örkelljunga FK             1:24:06          

               Persson, Fredrik          71       Helsingborgs SOK          ej start          
               Nilsson, Mikael           70       OK Torfinn                ej start          



H35  (5)       7920 m                      

    1          Larsson, Peter            62       FK Boken                   1:09:59 S        
    2          Jonasson, Magnus          73       Malmö OK                   1:14:02 S        
    3          Svendsen, Peter                    Skåneslättens OL           1:36:27 S        

               Berndtsson, Bengt-Åke     62       Skåneslättens OL          Ej godk.          
               Johansson, Christian      76       Helsingborgs SOK          ej start          



H21  (16)      9110 m                      

    1          Olofsson, Henrik          78       Helsingborgs SOK             57:46 S        
    2          Christoferson, Simon      90       Tormestorps IF               58:11 S        
    3          Mieskoski, Kimmo                   Rasti-Lukko                  58:45 S        
    4          Kristensson, Mikael              3 Leksands OK                1:00:26 S        
    5          Pålsson, Stefan           64       Skåneslättens OL           1:01:45 S        
    6          Mattsson, Hugo            92       Skåneslättens OL           1:02:03 S        
    7          Lindeberg, Patrik         88       Skåneslättens OL           1:02:15 S        
    8          Semeniuc, Lucian                   FK Finn                    1:07:02 S        
    9          Gunnarsson, Håkan         76       FK Göingarna               1:08:11 S        
   10          Grönlund, Rasmus          78       Lunds OK                   1:10:18 S        
   11          Svensson, Frans           77       FK Finn                    1:12:30 S        
   12          Modig, Henrik             74       OK Pan-Kristianstad        1:18:53 S        
   13          Nilsson, Mikael           74       OK Kontinent               1:32:40          
   14          Ericsson, Ingemar         76       FK Finn                    1:40:25          

               Ekelöv, Johan             92       Skåneslättens OL          Ej godk.          
               Westesson, Robin          88       OK Kontinent              ej start          



H18  (8)       6130 m                      

    1          Svensson, Marcus          94       Skåneslättens OL             44:53 S        
    2          Persson, Anton            94       Markaryds FK                 45:34 S        
    3          Dannbring, Karl           93       Skåneslättens OL             47:54 S        
    4          Berndtsson, Fredrik       93       Skåneslättens OL             48:49 S        
    5          Oddmo, Anton              93       Härlövs IF                   52:16 S        
    6          Engel, Simon              94       Hässleholms OK               54:57 S        
    7          Kristiansson, Joel        94       Hässleholms OK             1:02:35 S        

               Oxenstierna, Kristian     93       Skåneslättens OL          Ej godk.          



H16  (10)      6130 m                      

    1          Schulz, Axel              95       Helsingborgs SOK             47:20          
    2          Persson, Karl-Johan       95       Tormestorps IF               50:29          
    3          Sjöberg, Joakim           95       Helsingborgs SOK             53:51          
    4          Einarsson, Joel           96       Tormestorps IF               54:48          
    5          Ottmer, Harald            95       Tormestorps IF             1:00:06          
    6          Albinsson, Jonathan       96       Tormestorps IF             1:02:57          
    7          Svensson, David           96       FK Boken                   1:04:25          
    8          Freij, Hjalmar            95       Lunds OK                   1:19:31          

               Viebke, Moltas            96       Malmö OK                  Ej godk.          
               Ottmer, Henning           95       Tormestorps IF            ej start          



H14  (11)      4930 m                      

    1          Barr Zeilon, Erik         97       Skåneslättens OL             43:05          
    2          Axelsson, Fritjof         98       FK Göingarna                 46:06          
    3          Mattsson, Shane           97       Malmö OK                     49:09          
    4          Arvidsson, Razmus         97       Hässleholms OK               54:53          
    5          Rydlund, Wiktor           98       Hässleholms OK             1:02:50          
    6          Persson, Nils-Joel        97       Tormestorps IF             1:05:40          

               Mattsson, Kevin           98       Malmö OK                  Ej godk.          
               Prellner, Isak            98       Skåneslättens OL          Ej godk.          
               Johansson, Valle          98       Skåneslättens OL          ej start          
               Lindelöw, Martin          98       Härlövs IF                ej start          
               Berg, Erik                         Hässleholms OK            ej start          



H12  (7)       3290 m                      

    1          Harden, Simon             00       FK Boken                     31:22          
    2          Winbladh, Erik            99       Lunds OK                     35:53          
    3          Österblad, Jonatan        99       FK Boken                     51:11          
    4          Modig, Oscar              00       OK Pan-Kristianstad          57:50          

               Johansson, Martin         99       Hjärnarps GH OL           Ej godk.          
               Svensson, Simon           00       Laholms IF OK             Ej godk.          
               Jönsson, Erik             99       Lunds OK                  Ej godk.          



H10  (6)       2790 m                      

    1          Johansson, Viggo          02       Skåneslättens OL             26:21          
    2          Kronkvist, Albin          01       Örkelljunga FK               26:59          
    3          Andersson, Melker         02       Härlövs IF                   28:47          
    4          Eriksson, Pontus          01       Hjärnarps GH OL              30:15          
    5          Modig, Victor             03       OK Pan-Kristianstad        1:07:50          

               Persson, Per-Anton        01       Tormestorps IF            Ej godk.          



D75  (1)       2610 m                      

    1          Göransson, Gunvor         33       Laholms IF OK                37:28 S        



D70  (2)       2870 m                      

    1          Lexell, Karin             37       OK Torfinn                   43:00 S        
    2          Olofsson, Gudrun          40       Hjärnarps GH OL            1:01:18 B        



D65  (14)      3340 m                      

    1          Svensson, Gull            44       Tockarps IK                  35:28 S        
    2          Andertoft, Helen          42       Markaryds FK                 37:27 S        
    3          Jakobsson, Karin          43       Eslövs FK                    43:07 S        
    4          Svendsen, Torill          44       Lunds OK                     43:42 S        
    5          Johannesson, Astrid       45       Helsingborgs SOK             50:13 S        
    6          Nilsson, Siw              45       OK Kompassen                 51:55 B        
    7          Ruther, Bodil             46       OK Älme                      52:51 B        
    8          Pehrsson, Lena            42       OK Silva                     57:05          
    9          Bengtsson, Karin          46       OK Kompassen                 57:54          
   10          Dahlberg, Brita           43       Hässleholms OK             1:01:20          
   11          Nilsson, Kerstin Ingege   44       Tormestorps IF             1:02:18          

               Härwell, Lilian           43       Eslövs FK                 Ej godk.          
               Jensen, Ann-Charlotte     42       Andrarums IF              Ej godk.          
               Palm, Birgit              42       FK Boken                  Ej godk.          



D60  (11)      3940 m                      

    1          Magnusson, Britt-Marie    49       Laholms IF OK                42:36 S        
    2          Schannong, Berit          48       Malmö OK                     45:55 S        
    3          Byström, Maj-Britt        48       Rävetofta OK                 46:37 S        
    4          Glans, Inger              49       OK Torfinn                   47:33 S        
    5          Hammar, Sonja             49       OK Kompassen                 57:28 S        
    6          Olofsson, Ingrid          49       FK Snapphanarna            1:04:46 B        
    7          Erlandsson, Hjördis       47       OK Lindena                 1:17:44          
    8          Åkesson, Britt            47       Hässleholms OK             1:20:19          
    9          Bülow, Britt              47       Malmö OK                   1:34:26          

               Ståhl, Åsa                50       Hjärnarps GH OL           ej start          
               Larsson, Karin            50       OK Kompassen              ej start          



D55  (6)       3940 m                      

    1          Lindeberg, Ina            55       Skåneslättens OL             33:55 S        
    2          Nilsson, Gudrun           52       Lunds OK                     48:04 B        
    3          Brun, Gabrielle           55       Andrarums IF                 49:54 B        
    4          Tykesson, Eva             53       Rävetofta OK                 51:42          
    5          Nyberg, Ingrid            56       FK Åsen                    1:00:06          
    6          Freij, Karin              55       Lunds OK                   1:36:32          



D50  (11)      4090 m                      

    1          Thorell-Jönsson, Anna     59       OK Kontinent                 41:07 S        
    2          Olsson, Lena              60       Skåneslättens OL             41:58 S        
    3          Segerslätt, Christina     59       Skåneslättens OL             46:04 S        
    4          Svantesdotter, Ingrid     56       FK Göingarna                 49:06 S        
    5          Johansson, Monica         60       Hjärnarps GH OL              51:51 S        
    6          Röllike, Anne-Marie       58       OK Lindena                   57:18 S        
    7          Jeppsson, Aina            60       Lunds OK                   1:01:15 B        
    8          Andersson, Yvonne         60       Hässleholms OK             1:05:25          
    9          Klausen, Siri             60       Ballerup OK                1:41:57          

               Norrestam, Barbro         61       Helsingborgs SOK          Ej godk.          
               Erfors, Agneta            59       OK Torfinn                ej start          



D45  (13)      4090 m                      

    1          Ekelöv, Ingela            58       Skåneslättens OL             33:52 S        
    2          Johansson, Ingrid         64       Laholms IF OK                39:04 S        
    3          Stensson, Britt-Marie     63       Helsingborgs SOK             42:28 S        
    4          Engel, Annika             66       Hässleholms OK               48:25 B        
    5          STÅHL, KARIN              63       IS Kullen                    48:50 B        
    6          Björk, Christina          64       Örkelljunga FK               49:14 B        
    7          Olsson, Kerstin           64       Eslövs FK                    51:57          
    8          Persson, Gunilla          65       Malmö OK                     56:58          
    9          Kull-Persson, Åsa         65       Tormestorps IF             1:24:50          

               Ehn-Westesson, Ann-Loui   62       OK Kontinent              Ej godk.          
               Hansson, Ann-Marie        65       IS Kullen                 Ej godk.          
               Berndtsson, Lotta         65       Skåneslättens OL          ej start          
               Schön, Maritha            62       Andrarums IF              ej start          



D40  (9)       4520 m                      

    1          Fogh, Hanne               67       OK Sorø                      39:07 S        
    2          Ljungqvist, Anna          71       Lunds OK                     44:56 S        
    3          Kristiansson, Helena      68       Hässleholms OK               46:39 S        
    4          Brink, Ann-Sofie          68       Markaryds FK                 49:21 S        
    5          Svensson, Helena          67       FK Boken                     56:19 B        
    6          Åhlin, Helena             67       Helsingborgs SOK             57:28 B        
    7          Reimer, Anna              69       Tormestorps IF             1:05:22          
    8          Jönsson, Helena           68       Lunds OK                   1:20:01          

               Eriksson, Carina          70       Hjärnarps GH OL           Ej godk.          



D35  (1)       4800 m                      

    1          Winbladh, Jenny           72       Lunds OK                     56:14 S        



D21  (14)      5490 m                      

    1          Teini, Marika                      Rasti-Lukko                  43:28 S        
    2          Axelsson, Louise          71       FK Göingarna                 48:18 S        
    3          Larsson, Angelika         89       Helsingborgs SOK             48:24 S        
    4          Laitinen, Anna                     Rasti-Lukko                  51:17 S        
    5          Hellner, Anna                   20 Istrums SK                   54:02 S        
    6          Modin, Hanna              81       Lunds OK                     54:07 S        
    7          Settergren, Malin         90       Oskarströms OK               55:21 S        
    8          Teini, Emilia                      Rasti-Lukko                  55:35 S        
    9          Annila, Silja                      Rasti-Lukko                  55:42 S        
   10          Stenberg, Carin           86       Lunds OK                     57:49 S        
   11          Bondesson, Pia-Maria      85       Frosta OK                  1:05:11 B        
   12          Sigbo, Marie              84       Hjärnarps GH OL            1:06:53          
   13          Nilsson, Marielle         89       Andrarums IF               1:09:36          

               Hidås, Lina               85       OK Kontinent              Ej godk.          



D20  (1)       4800 m                      

    1          Westerlund, Elina         92       Skåneslättens OL           1:07:03 S        



D18  (8)       4520 m                      

    1          Reimer, Ellen             94       Tormestorps IF               38:16 S        
    2          Stensson, Matilda         93       Helsingborgs SOK             40:02 S        
    3          Nyberg, Lisa              94       FK Åsen                      41:59 S        
    4          Åhlin, Anna               93       Helsingborgs SOK             43:55 S        
    5          STÅHL, TOVE               93       IS Kullen                    44:09 S        
    6          Lindelöw, Elinor          94       Härlövs IF                 1:00:49          
    7          Mattila, Heidi                     Rasti-Lukko                1:02:54          

               Ottmer, Elida             93       Helsingborgs SOK          ej start          



D16  (10)      5190 m                      

    1          Feurstein, Felicia        95       Tormestorps IF               53:27          
    2          Reimer, Miranda           95       Tormestorps IF               55:57          
    3          Johansson, Ida            96       Hjärnarps GH OL            1:00:43          
    4          Carlsson, Elin            96       Tormestorps IF             1:01:45          
    5          Jönsson, Annika           95       Skåneslättens OL           1:03:02          
    6          Lindelöw, Caroline        95       Härlövs IF                 1:09:37          
    7          Carlsson, Nelly           96       Tormestorps IF             1:10:49          
    8          Nilsson, Lovisa           95       Tormestorps IF             1:23:22          
    9          Nilsson, Amanda           96       Skåneslättens OL           1:25:14          

               Bengtsson, Anna           96       IS Kullen                 Ej godk.          



D14  (10)      4260 m                      

    1          ARBORELIUS, MATILDA       97       IS Kullen                    42:53          
    2          Söderlund, Ebba           98       Tormestorps IF               46:02          
    3          Axelsson, Madelene        97       Härlövs IF                   50:08          
    4          Henriksson, Nellie        98       Tormestorps IF               52:59          
    5          Thorneman, Malin          98       Helsingborgs SOK             54:34          
    6          Jönsson, Sara             97       Hässleholms OK               55:45          
    7          Eriksson, Erica           97       Hjärnarps GH OL              57:24          
    8          Brorsson, Rebecka         98       Tockarps IK                1:00:50          
    9          Einarsson, Astrid         98       Tormestorps IF             1:11:27          

               Henriksson, Astrid        98       Helsingborgs SOK          ej start          



D12  (6)       3290 m                      

    1          Persson, Sofie            99       Härlövs IF                   33:42          
    2          Feurstein, Emelie         99       Tormestorps IF               45:29          
    3          Jönsson, Anna             99       Tormestorps IF               46:42          
    4          Rosenkvist, Ellen         99       Helsingborgs SOK           1:01:46          
    5          Bengtsson, Isabell        00       Örkelljunga FK             1:04:09          
    6          Helmersson, Emmy          99       Hässleholms OK             1:08:30          



D10  (5)       2790 m                      

    1          Axelsson, Hilda           01       FK Göingarna                 42:59          
    2          Björk, Frida              01       Örkelljunga FK               44:46          
    3          Rydlund, Nellie           02       Hässleholms OK               46:20          
    4          Henriksson, Tilda         01       Tormestorps IF               48:36          
    5          Ljungqvist, Tina          01       Lunds OK                     50:50          



U4  (1)        4260 m                      

               Thorneman, Lovisa         96       Helsingborgs SOK          j fullf.          



U3  (3)        3290 m                      

    1          Norrestam, Hanna          99       Helsingborgs SOK             51:37          
    2          Ellman, Eskil             00       Hässleholms OK             1:19:42          

               Prellner, Axel            00       Skåneslättens OL          j fullf.          



U2  (5)        2790 m                      

    1          Dannbring, Vendela                 Skåneslättens OL             36:51          
    2          Weiden, Lovisa                     Skåneslättens OL             36:55          
    3          Puke, Julius              00       Ystads OK                    46:38          
    4          Johansson Kallioniemi,    99       Skåneslättens OL             49:39          
    5          Harden, Rebecka           02       FK Boken                     49:43          



U1  (4)        2010 m                      

    1          Persson, Jacob            65    13 OK Tyringe                   28:44          
    2          Johansson Kallioniemi,    02       Skåneslättens OL             31:30          
    3          Winbladh, Johan                    Lunds OK                     36:55          

               Helmersson, Ivar                   Hässleholms OK            Ej godk.          



INSKOLNING  (6 2050 m                      

    1          Prellner, Ylva            02       Skåneslättens OL             30:00 B        
    2          Svensson, Erik            97       Eslövs FK                    35:51 B        
    3          Kindlund, Fredrika                 FK Finn                      35:58 B        
    4          Bergström, Kasper                  Frölunda                     37:38 B        
    5          Bergström, Bastian                 Frölunda                     41:26          
    6          Sandmark Lovestrand, Fr   01       Laholms IF OK                52:00          



Öppen 1  (7)   2790 m                      

    1          Johansson, Johan                   Halmstad OK                  44:23 B        
    2          Nilsson, Melvin                    Härlövs IF                   50:29 B        
    3          Olsson, Ulla Elisabet     50       FK Boken                     50:35 B        
    4          Andersson, Gustav                  Härlövs IF                   50:36 B        
    5          Bohman, Anette            60       Hjärnarps GH OL              53:40 B        

               Andersson, Nils           28       OK Kompassen              Ej godk.          
               Pernutun, Ludvig                   Hässleholms OK            Ej godk.          



Öppen 2  (14)  3500 m                      

    1          Settergren, Anders        52       Oskarströms OK               46:01 B        
    2          Jan, Sjöström                      Hjärnarps GH OL              51:10 B        
    3          Hult, Ingmar              63       Tockarps IK                  52:14 B        
    4          Oddmo, Johanna                     Härlövs IF                   54:42 B        
    5          Hult, Joakim              94       Tockarps IK                  55:28 B        
    6          Johansson, Anna           92       Laholms IF OK                59:06 B        
    7          Olsson, Jakob             64       OK Kompassen               1:10:29          
    7          Carlsson, Andreas                  OK Kompassen               1:10:29          
    9          Nilsson, Irmalinn                  Härlövs IF                 1:15:25          
   10          Nilsson, Asta                      Härlövs IF                 1:16:25          
   11          Karlsson, Emma                     OK Kompassen               1:28:39          
   12          Karlsson, Astrid          99       OK Kompassen               1:28:45          

               Sjöström, Joel                     Hjärnarps GH OL           Ej godk.          
               Modin, Elsa                        Klubblös                  Ej godk.          



Öppen 3  (1)   4070 m                      

    1          Enskär, Rikard                     Malmö OK                   1:30:36 B        



Öppen 4  (30)  3280 m                      

    1          Gustafsson, Rolf          56       Tormestorps IF               36:16 B        
    2          Steiner, Hanna            64       Klubblös                     38:02 B        
    3          Dahl, Julia               94       Hjärnarps GH OL              38:17 B        
    4          Helmersson, Maria                  Hässleholms OK               38:24 B        
    5          Olsson, Bert              62       Skåneslättens OL             38:50 B        
    6          Rosenkvist, Göran         68       Helsingborgs SOK             40:55 B        
    7          Dannbring, Åse            96       Lunds OK                     41:00 B        
    8          Häger, Jan                         Andrarums IF                 42:45 B        
    9          Hansson, Anna-Lisa        47       OK Pan-Kristianstad          44:07 B        
   10          Thomsen, Carina           71       Malmö OK                     44:42 B        
   11          Johansson, Conny          64       Laholms IF OK                49:31          
   12          Ohlsson, Eva              50       FK Boken                     51:32          
   13          Nordahl, Louise           92       Helsingborgs SOK             52:12          
   14          Axelsson, Kennet          72       Härlövs IF                   53:50          
   15          Göransson, Susanne        59       Frosta OK                    55:32          
   16          Loij, Christer            46       Hässleholms OK               55:36          
   17          Svensson, Viktor          96       Eslövs FK                    59:25          
   18          Jönsson, Nils-Olof                 Åhus                         59:53          
   19          Backan, Malin             86       Eslövs FK                  1:00:11          
   20          Britse, Jörgen            42       Härlövs IF                 1:00:51          
   21          Andersson, Cecilia                 FK Boken                   1:01:35          
   21          Jönsson, Frida            96       Lunds OK                   1:01:35          
   23          Pernetun, Maria                    Hässleholms OK             1:05:14          
   24          Nilsson, Gunnel           44       Malmö OK                   1:07:55          
   25          Malmgren, Karin           48       Hjärnarps GH OL            1:09:31          
   26          Scheja, Gustav                     Frosta OK                  1:30:32          

               Carlsson, Marianne        39    13 Ringsjö OK                Ej godk.          
               Malmgren, Håkan           45       Malmö OK                  Ej godk.          
               Åberg, Eva                43       Frosta OK                 Ej godk.          
               Elmq.-Nygren, Maria       66       FK Boken                  Ej godk.          



Öppen 5  (19)  4690 m                      

    1          Olsson, Fredrik           63       Eslövs FK                    41:49 B        
    2          Carina, Rydlund                    Hässleholms OK               43:20 B        
    3          Axelsson, Urban                    Hjärnarps GH OL              43:55 B        
    4          Morenius, Christer                 Hässleholms OK               48:59 B        
    5          Svensson, Kjell Gösta I   48       Rävetofta OK                 50:40 B        
    6          Henriksson, Rickard       59       Helsingborgs SOK             51:44 B        
    7          Söderlund, Lena           63       Tormestorps IF               52:04 B        
    8          Lassing, Viveka           59       Frosta OK                    54:05 B        
    9          Matsson, Axel                      Hjärnarps GH OL              55:08          
   10          Jönsson, Magnus                    Skåneslättens OL             56:03          
   11          Jönsson, Patrik           65       Hässleholms OK               59:04          
   12          Molnar, Miklos            48       Klubblös                   1:06:04          
   13          Pernetun, Andreas                  Hässleholms OK             1:07:41          
   14          Nilsson, Rolf             49       Andrarums IF               1:08:20          
   15          Persson, Kristina         71       Härlövs IF                 1:09:49          
   16          Oddmo, Sten Bo Lennart    57       Härlövs IF                 1:10:40          
   17          Andersson, Patrik         88       Klubblös                   1:30:11          

               Svensson, Göran                    Halmstad OK               Ej godk.          
               Gyllensten, Lotta         63       Skåneslättens OL          Ej godk.          



Öppen 6  (2)   5390 m                      

    1          Lassing, Göran            53       Frosta OK                    50:48 B        
    2          Magnusson, Enar                    Hästveda OK                  51:05 B        



Öppen 7  (37)  3340 m                      

    1          Nilsson Kempff, Marcus    94       Hässleholms OK               30:36 B        
    2          Lassing, Torgil           88       Frosta OK                    33:01 B        
    3          Åhlin, Jonas              63       Helsingborgs SOK             34:42 B        
    4          Säfström, Jimmy           79       Hästveda OK                  35:00 B        
    5          Johansson, Magdalena               Halmstad OK                  35:08 B        
    6          Christoferson, Johanna             Tormestorps IF               35:39 B        
    7          Nilsson, Anders           61       Hässleholms OK               37:13 B        
    8          Palm, Bengt Ronny         45       FK Boken                     37:41 B        
    9          Johansson, Jan                     Skåneslättens OL             38:21 B        
   10          Olandersson, John         44       Örkelljunga FK               38:23 B        
   11          Nilsson, Peter            65       Hässleholms OK               39:00 B        
   12          Björk, Magnus             64       Örkelljunga FK               39:09 B        
   13          Eriksson, Roland          42       Hästveda OK                  41:16          
   14          Forsén, Lasse             65       Hässleholms OK               41:55          
   15          Karlsson, Lars Sven Ber   49    13 Ringsjö OK                   42:51          
   16          Lindberg, Tom             43       Lunds OK                     43:54          
   17          Gustafsson, Rolf          49       Helsingborgs SOK             43:55          
   18          Olsson, Kenneth           51       FK Boken                     44:31          
   19          Prellner, Anna            55       Skåneslättens OL             44:53          
   20          Nilsson, Lennart          41       Malmö OK                     45:55          
   21          Modig, Maria              71       OK Pan-Kristianstad          45:56          
   22          Lassing, Ambjörn          89       Frosta OK                    47:11          
   23          Bengtsson, Tommy          52       Hässleholms OK               47:43          
   24          Einarsson, Siri                    Tormestorps IF               50:04          
   25          Olsson, Anita             62       OK Silva                     50:19          
   26          Nilsson, Helen            66       Härlövs IF                   51:29          
   27          Nilsson, Nils-Åke         40       FK Göingarna                 51:46          
   28          Magnusson, Lennart        86       Laholms IF OK                53:03          
   29          Rosén, Mats               41       Hästveda OK                  53:14          
   30          Olsson, Åke               44       Hässleholms OK               56:05          
   31          Bainbridge, Sara          95       Laholms IF OK                57:29          
   32          Åstedt, Torgny                     Härlövs IF                 1:01:16          
   33          Ottmer, Jan               57       Tormestorps IF             1:01:43          
   34          Pehrsson, Ebbe                     OK Silva                   1:10:49          
   35          Åberg, Bengt              38       Frosta OK                  1:27:00          

               Nilsson, Mikael           65       Frosta OK                 j fullf.          
               Säfström, Marie           79       Hästveda OK               ej start          



Öppen 8  (44)  5180 m                      

    1          Lindberg, Jesper                 7 Halmstad Garnisons IF        42:34 B        
    2          Åberg, Anders             60       Skåneslättens OL             44:11 B        
    3          Persson, Hans             62       Andrarums IF                 44:55 B        
    4          Dahl, Eva                 71       Helsingborgs SOK             46:10 B        
    5          Palm, Frida               76       FK Boken                     48:17 B        
    6          Gerdle, Per               63     7 Halmstad Garnisons IF        48:47 B        
    7          Lundkvist, Daniel                7 Halmstad Garnisons IF        49:59 B        
    8          Prellner, Jonas           27       Skåneslättens OL             50:16 B        
    9          Hansson, Ola              63       FK Boken                     52:04 B        
   10          Persson, Håkan            69       Laholms IF OK                52:27 B        
   11          Olsson, Sven              61       OK Silva                     53:13 B        
   12          Dellros, Tony                      Hjärnarps GH OL              53:30 B        
   13          Enfors, Andreas           85       Tockarps IK                  54:33 B        
   14          Andersson, Leif-Åke Bir   54       FK Boken                     56:12          
   15          Karlsson, Jan             56       Hässleholms OK               56:29          
   16          Enfors, Olle              53       Tockarps IK                  56:37          
   17          Nilsson, Tomas                     Hässleholms OK               56:52          
   18          Boteri, Alexandra         68     7 Halmstad Garnisons IF        57:04          
   19          Bengtsson, Pål            62       IS Kullen                    57:15          
   20          Nilsson, Håkan            47       Malmö OK                     57:37          
   21          Arborelius, Jens          61       IS Kullen                    58:13          
   22          McGrail, Ronald                    Hjärnarps GH OL              58:53          
   23          Eriksson, Sven-Arne                Hjärnarps GH OL            1:00:09          
   24          Ohlsson, Per              76       FK Boken                   1:00:13          
   25          Andersson, Sören          58       FK Boken                   1:00:30          
   26          Norrman, Lena             51       IS Kullen                  1:01:28          
   27          Bolin, Roger                       FK Finn                    1:01:46          
   28          Karlsson, Krister         59     7 OK Nackhe                  1:02:48          
   29          Petersson, Tommy          48       Helsingborgs SOK           1:03:02          
   30          Johansson, Sven           61       Klubblös                   1:03:25          
   31          Henriksson, Niklas                 Tormestorps IF             1:04:24          
   32          Persson, Mats-Ola         64       Tormestorps IF             1:05:28          
   33          Åkesson, Börje            47       Frosta OK                  1:07:00          
   34          Cirkin, Mirzet            68       Örkelljunga FK             1:12:45          
   35          Karlsson, Leif            46       Frosta OK                  1:13:22          
   36          Gunnarsson, Madeleine     78       OK Pan-Kristianstad        1:14:08          
   37          Willie, Ohlsson                    Rävetofta OK               1:15:19          
   38          Seger, Ulf Göran          37       FK Boken                   1:17:03          
   39          Damsgaard, Lisbeth                 Hjärnarps GH OL            1:25:30          
   40          Widen, Mikael             86       FK Boken                   1:26:37          
   41          Landgren, Kristina        48       Malmö OK                   1:33:04          

               Bengtsson, Erik           97     1 OK Skogsfalken            Ej godk.          
               Petersson, Kim            47       Hästveda OK               j fullf.          
               Lovestrand, Johan         72       Laholms IF OK             ej start          



Öppen 9  (13)  7920 m                      

    1          Nilsson, Niklas           67       Härlövs IF                   58:28 B        
    2          Nilsson, Björn            69       Härlövs IF                 1:06:48 B        
    3          Schölin, Roine            74       Laholms IF OK              1:10:09 B        
    4          Hjort, Fredrik            56       Helsingborgs SOK           1:12:19 B        
    5          Persson, Tobias                    OK Kompassen               1:15:28 B        
    6          Andersson, Jonas          96    13 Ringsjö OK                 1:23:13          
    7          Johansson, Henrik         76       OK Pan-Kristianstad        1:27:44          
    8          Lethagen, Olof                     Klubblös                   1:39:07          
    9          Lundborg, Anders          48       Klubblös                   1:45:52          

               Kosola, Elli              91       SK Pohjantähti            Ej godk.          
               Petersson, Sofie          77       OK Pan-Kristianstad       Ej godk.          
               Jensen, Dan               66       Malmö OK                  Ej godk.          
               Jensen, Oskar                      Malmö OK                  j fullf.          



Öppen 10  (5)  2050 m                      

    1          Pernetun, Noah                     Hässleholms OK               39:18 B        
    2          Göransson, Albert                  Klubblös                     43:36 B        

               Kindlund, Lotten                   FK Finn                   Ej godk.          
               Pernetun, Carl                     Hässleholms OK            Ej godk.          
               Säfström, Linnea          98       Hästveda OK               Ej godk.          



H85  (5)       2610 m                      

    1          Nordahl, Arne                      Örkelljunga FK               34:38 S        
    2          Isaksson, Rune                     Helsingborgs SOK             35:35 S        
    3          Pålsson, Kurt                      Helsingborgs SOK             45:42 S        
    4          Claesson, Claes                    Malmö OK                     56:34          
    5          Hermodsson, Torsten                Malmö OK                   1:06:43          



D80  (1)       2610 m                      

    1          Bergdahl, Solvey                   Helsingborgs SOK             57:24 S