Skiddm 20100131sö 2010-01-31 13:06
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Namn                                Tid                          

H10  (2)                 1200 m                                         
                                                  (600)     Mål         
     1 Johannes Lennartsson               9:37     4:42     9:37        
       OK Dacke                                    4:42     4:55        
     2 Alexander Lennartsson              9:55     5:05     9:55        
       OK Dacke                                    5:05     4:50        


D10  (2)                 1200 m                                         
                                                  (600)    Mål          
     1 Tova Ericsson                     12:11     6:20    12:11        
       Ronneby OK                                  6:20     5:51        
     2 Hanna Johannesson                 13:42     8:43    13:42        
       Ronneby OK                                  8:43     4:59        


H11-12  (4)              2500 m                                         
                                                  Mål                   
     1 Henrik Johannesson                11:54    11:54                 
       Ronneby OK                                 11:54                 
     2 Andreas Jonsson                   12:19    12:19                 
       OK Orion                                   12:19                 
     3 Albin Henrysson                   14:21    14:21                 
       OK Dacke                                   14:21                 
     4 Linus Lennartsson                 27:21    27:21                 
       OK Dacke                                   27:21                 


D11-12  (2)              2500 m                                         
                                                  Mål                   
     1 Denise Johansson                  14:06    14:06                 
       OK Dacke                                   14:06                 
     2 Vilma Persson                     14:50    14:50                 
       OK Skogsfalken                             14:50                 


H13-14  (2)              2500 m                                         
                                                  Mål                   
     1 Edvin Smedberg                    11:22    11:22                 
       OK Skogsfalken                             11:22                 
     2 Johan Wennermark                  12:05    12:05                 
       OK Skogsfalken                             12:05                 


D13-14  (1)              2500 m                                         
                                                  Mål                   
     1 Moa Wåhlin                        17:24    17:24                 
       OK Skogsfalken                             17:24                 


H15-16  (3)              5000 m                                         
                                                  Mål                   
     1 Per Edvinsson                     19:41    19:41                 
       Ronneby OK                                 19:41                 
     2 Fredrik Wennermark                22:31    22:31                 
       OK Skogsfalken                             22:31                 
     3 Andreas Henrysson                 26:06    26:06                 
       OK Dacke                                   26:06                 


H17-18  (3)              10000 m                                        
                                                  (5000)   Mål          
     1 Björn Edvinsson                   38:57    19:16    38:57        
       Ronneby OK                                 19:16    19:41        
     2 Simon Smedberg                    41:11    20:09    41:11        
       OK Skogsfalken                             20:09    21:02        
     3 Sam Johansson                     53:35    26:17    53:35        
       OK Dacke                                   26:17    27:18        


D17-18  (1)              5000 m                                         
                                                  Mål                   
     1 Hanna Wåhlin                      26:22    26:22                 
       OK Skogsfalken                             26:22                 


H21  (5)                 15000 m                                          
                                                  (5000)   (10000)  Mål   
     1 Stefan Karlsson                   50:28    17:12    34:03    50:28 
       Ronneby OK                                 17:12    16:51    16:25 
     2 Erik Folkesson Blom               52:04    17:15    34:32    52:04 
       OK Orion                                   17:15    17:17    17:32 
     3 Ingemar Ericsson                  54:00    17:50    35:56    54:00 
       Ronneby OK                                 17:50    18:06    18:04 
     4 Andreas Svensson                  59:44    19:29    39:37    59:44 
       OK Vilse 87                                19:29    20:08    20:07 
     5 Tobias Blomqvist                  63:05    20:23    41:43    63:05 
       OK Vilse 87                                20:23    21:20    21:22 


H40  (5)                 15000 m                                          
                                                  (5000)   (10000)  Mål   
     1 Kurt Paulsen                      54:08    17:34    35:46    54:08 
       Ronneby OK                                 17:34    18:12    18:22 
     2 Lars-Olof Månsson                 54:41    18:00    36:22    54:41 
       Ronneby OK                                 18:00    18:22    18:19 
     3 Thomas Johannesson                57:50    18:57    38:04    57:50 
       Ronneby OK                                 18:57    19:07    19:46 
     4 Roland Mårtensson                 61:18    20:40    41:08    61:18 
       OK Skogsfalken                             20:40    20:28    20:10 
     5 Patrik Wåhlin                     68:54    22:11    45:10    68:54 
       OK Skogsfalken                             22:11    22:59    23:44 


H60  (6)                 15000 m                                          
                                                  (5000)   (10000)  Mål   
     1 Lars Svensson                     56:04    18:20    37:04    56:04 
       OK Vilse 87                                18:20    18:44    19:00 
     2 Tommy Hammar                      62:06    20:13    40:55    62:06 
       Ronneby OK                                 20:13    20:42    21:11 
     3 Sören Sundin                      62:25    20:26    41:18    62:25 
       Ronneby OK                                 20:26    20:52    21:07 
     4 Sven Svensson                     66:41    21:19    43:58    66:41 
       Ronneby OK                                 21:19    22:39    22:43 
     5 Arne Kruse                        67:48    22:34    45:24    67:48 
       Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                   22:34    22:50    22:24 
     6 Sven-Åke Lindström                80:21    25:26    52:38    80:21 
       Ronneby OK                                 25:26    27:12    27:43 


D21  (2)                 5000 m                                         
                                                  Mål                   
     1 Sara Giselsson                    22:02    22:02                 
       Ronneby OK                                 22:02                 
     2 Katarina Henmyr                   24:37    24:37                 
       OK Vilse 87                                24:37                 


D60  (2)                 5000 m                                         
                                                  Mål                   
     1 Birgitta Olsson                   24:16    24:16                 
       Ronneby OK                                 24:16                 
     2 Gullevi Svensson                  25:45    25:45                 
       Ronneby OK                                 25:45                 


H Motion  (2)            10000 m                                        
                                                  (5000)   Mål          
     1 Lars Persson                      43:18    21:38    43:18        
       OK Skogsfalken                             21:38    21:40        
     2 Magnus Appelros                   43:23    21:50    43:23        
       Gränums IF                                 21:50    21:33