Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Hamninloppet 18/7/2003


Hamninloppet, 18 juli 2003

2 km
Namn Klubb / företag TID
1 Tim Slättengren-89 Högby IF 6,34,2
2 Hampus Blasek-92 IFK Växjö 6,57,9
3 Ida Blasek-90 IFK Växjö 7,01,5
4 Martin Persson-89 IFK Oskarshamn 7,04,9
5 Robin Slättengren-91 Högby IF 7,05,7
6 Herman Danielsson-92 Målilla Mörlunda SKI 7,07,6
7 Lisa Adolfsson-93 Oskarshamn 7,10,8
8 Emil Dolk-92 Rödsle BK 7,19,0
9 Eric Persson-91 IFK Oskarshamn 7,21,7
10 Maria Biesert-90 Ljungby FIK 7,23,2
11 Adam Stefansson-91 Rödsle BK 7,35,5
12 Rasmus Leo Grelsson-92 Uppsala IF 7,39,8
13 Sofia Kask-89 IFK Lund 7,41,3
14 Johan Persson-91 IFK Oskarshamn 7,44,4
15 Sandra Buhlen-92 IK Akele 7,46,9
16 Erik Karlsson-91 Mörlunda Målilla SKI 8,08,8
17 Anton Johannesson-93 Oskarshamn 8,28,8
18 Sandra Barkstedt-92 OSK 8,36,1
19 Therese Nord-89 Hultsfreds LK 8,38,4
20 Thina Nilsson-90 Oskarshamn 8,39,1
21 Emil Bertzell-93 Oskarshamn 8,54,4
22 Adrian Karlsson-96 Fårbo FF 9,02.1
23 Fredrik Nilsson-92 Jönköping 9,23,5
24 Hampus Savolainen-94 Rödsle BK 9,34,2
25 Emma Brenander-91 Oskarshamn 9,45,9
26 Alexandra Olsson-91 Oskarshamn 9,48,2
27 Madelene Johansson-90 Jönköping 10,26,0
28 Emma Fransson-92 SOK Viljan 10,27,3
29 Robin Wännstig-91 Oskarshamn 10,30,2
30 Axel Karlsson-94 Oskarshamn 10,32,6
31 Carl Savolainen-96 Rödsle BK 10,34,7
32 Carl Wykman-91 Oskarshamn 10,40,2
33 Sara Petersson-90 KFF 10,48,4
34 Sofie Petersson-92 KFF 11,04,5
35 Linda Fransson-92 SOK Viljan 11,10,0
36 Felix Kjellgren-94 Oskarshamn 12,58,0
37 Carl Aldebert-89 Oskarshamn 13,15,3
38 Annie Olsson-95 Oskarshamn 13,32,1
39 Linus Stenberg-96 Figeholmcyklisterna 22,35,0
1 km pojkar
Namn Klubb / företag Tid
1 Gustav Kask-93 IFK Lund 3,42,0
2 Viktor Olsson-93 Oskarshamn 3,53,0
3 David Petersson-94 Rödsle BK 3,58,3
4 Henrik Mattsson-96 Oskarshamn 4,02,3
5 Jesper pettersson-94 Målilla Mörlunda SKI 4,11,2
6 Olle Dolk-95 Rödsle BK 4,16,8
7 Albin Olsson-95 Oskarshamn 4,18,7
8 Ken Slättengren-95 Högby IF 4,20,6
9 Tim Sandelius-96 Oskarshamn 4,21,2
10 Fabian Buhlen-95 IK Akele 4,21,9
11 Alfred Ekvall-93 Mönsterås 4,23,0
12 Mattias Ellström-95 OSK 4,36,7
13 Olle Dahlström-96 Oskarshamns SK 4,42,4
14 Pontus Nygren-94 Rödsle BK 4,55,1
15 Rickard Johansson-94 Fågelfors 5,05,8
16 Christoffer Bengtsson- Oskarshamns SK 5,08,7
17 Adam Käll-95 Oskarshamn 5,11,9
18 Adam Adler-96 Oskarshamn 5,13,1
19 Adam Nilsfors-95 Oskarshamn 5,24,1
20 Axel Nilsfors-98 Oskarshamn 5,46,3
21 Alexander Emanuelsson-97 Målilla 6,07,9
22 Fredrik Bergström-94 Oskarshamn 6,08,5
23 Manne Antonsson-94 Oskarshamn 6,09,4
24 William Ekwall-98 Mönsterås 6,17,0
25 Alexander Jönsson-94 Påskallavik 7,02,2
26 Alexander Karlsson-97 Oskarshamn 7,06,4
27 Ludvig Bjurelid-00 Oskarshamn 7,49,9
28 Olle Jonsson-00 Misterhults AIS 10,42,4
29 Tom Petersson-99 Oskarshamn 12,34,4
1 km Flickor
Namn Klubb / företag Tid
1 Maja Dahlström-93 Oskarshamns SK 4,11,9
2 Elsa Hansson-94 Norrby 4,12,6
3 Jenny Biesert-95 Ljungby FIK 4,18,2
4 Julia Johansson-94 Oskarshamn 4,33,0
5 Linnea Ådvall-95 Oskarshamn 4,50,6
6 Isabelle Karlsson-95 Fårbo 4,51,7
7 Nathalie Nordh-94 Misterhults AIS 4,52,4
8 Sofia Kodelja-93 Oskarshamns SK 4,53,3
9 Louise Karlsson-93 Fårbo 5,05,2
10 Sofia Brennander-93 Oskarshamn 5,06,4
11 Alicia Thelaus-96 Mölndal 5,17,4
12 Lina Roth-92 Oskarshamn 5,36,2
13 Gabriella Karlsson-95 Oskarshamn 5,53,9
14 Lisa Rindstig-94 Ålems OK 6,03,8
15 Julia Pettersson-97 Målilla Mörlunda SKI 6,10,4
16 Isabella Linnsand-95 Oskarshamn 6,11,8
17 Alma Eriksson-96 Satori Jiujitsiklubb 6,12,9
18 Michaela Johansson-94 Oskarshamns SK 6,29,5
19 Tilde Mårdlid-98 Oskarshamn 6,30,0
20 Lova Sandelius-00 Oskarshamn 10,48,4
Kvinnor 5,3 km
Namn Klubb / företag
1 Sofie Barkstedt-86 Oskarshamns SK 21,45,8
2 Siv Persson-70 Målilla Mörlunda SKI 22,46,1
3 Carina Fagerström-Karlsson-69 Oskarshamn 23,09,6
4 Paula Birgander-73 Hultsfreds LK 23,19,1
5 Hanna Svensson- Arconi AB 23,22,3
6 Maggan Bergström- Laxemar Byalag 24,08,6
7 Lilian Brorsson Högby IF 24,12,6
8 Linda Fredriksson Kalmar 24,34,9
9 Berit Nilsson- Oskarshamns SK 25,10,4
10 Birgitta Juhlin Oskarshamn 26,16,9
11 Anna Strömhag-68 Ströms Byalag 27,09,7
12 Anki Lundin Oskarshamn 27,42,5
13 Jane Lindh-47 IK Surd 27,59,2
14 Annica Karlsson-56 Nyheterna 28,07,4
15 Monica Karlsson Scania 28,22,0
16 Ceila Wärwmalm Olsson-68 Oskarshamn 28,33,0
17 Kristina Johansson-53 Holsbybrunn 28,43,2
18 Lotta Hellström-59 Oskarshamn 28,49,8
19 Marie Nordenberg 29,21,9
20 Maret Nord-63 Hultsfreds LK
21 Agnetha Andersson-74 Eskilstuna 29,58,4
22 Sofie Olsson-93 Oskarshamn 30,27,0
23 Agneta Bredhammar- Laxemar Byalag 30,38,8
24 Toni Loewen-82 Canada 31,11,8
25 Heather Johansson-79 Äspöfors 33,54,4
26 Malin Brännström-88 Oskarshamn 35,57,3
27 Lena Larsson-47 Stockholm 52,53,5
Män 5,3 km
Namn Klubb / företag
1 Lars Axelsson- Brittatorps TK 16,34,6
2 Jonas Andersson-77 Högby IF 16,46,5
3 Magnus Ohlsson-82 Högby IF 17,19,4
4 Tommy Unosson-67 Oskarshamns SK 17,39,8
5 Örjan Grelsson-62 Uppsala IF 17,59,8
6 Ola Slättengren-63 Högby IF 18,09,4
7 Christer Träff-77 Målilla Mörlunda SKI 18,17,5
8 Erik Lennartsson-82 SOK Viljan 18,18,8
9 Simon Eriksson-84 Västerviks OK 18,24,2
10 Michael Carlsson-66 Al IF 18,35,3
11 Lennart Pettersson-65 Målilla Mörlunda SKI 18,39,9
12 Albin Eriksson-87 Västerviks OK 19,10,5
13 Nicklas Mannerlöf Scania 19,14,6
14 Sandy Bengtsson Scania 19,15,9
15 Jörgen Gustavsson-63 Hultsfreds LK 19,25,6
16 Anders Emanuelsson-63 Målilla 19,40,4
17 Marcus EK-73 OAIK 19,44,2
18 Niclas Johansson-67 Ericsson IF 20,06,6
19 Jörgen Jansson-61 Misterhults AIS 20,24,1
20 Tomas Jonsson-63 Misterhults AIS 20,32,0
21 Henrik Lövgård-77 Kalmar 21,03,2
22 Martin Ottosson-75 Oskarshamn 21,03,6
23 Hans Tove-57 PK Hälsan 21,04,9
24 Bengt Knutsson-59 Södra Vi IF 21,23,5
25 Håkan Englund-59 OSK 21,28,3
26 Mathias Samuelsson Scania 21,31,6
27 Mikael Lindström-57 Målilla Mörlunda SKI 21,43,5
28 Sverker Ivarsson-76 Scania PK67365 22,08,3
29 Mathias Wärlinge Scania 22,22,4
30 Jimmie Oscarsson-81 Oskarshamns Basebollklubb 22,45,5
31 Lars-Gunnar Nilsson- Oskarshamns SK 22,46,9
32 Jonas T Sandelius-69 Oskarshamn 23,11,3
33 Fredrik Tukk-70 Oskarshamn 23,25,3
34 Fredrik Svensson-86 Oskarshamns SK 23,36,9
35 Nils-Göran Pettersson-54 OSK 23,42,0
36 Bo Moberg-37 Oskarshamn 23,52,0
37 Mats Petersson-65 Oskarshamn 23,56,3
38 Ulf Fransson-73 OCK 24,04,2
39 Börje T Reinholdsson-52 Securitas 24,20,7
40 Henrik Oscarsson-77 Oskarshamns Basebollklubb 24,37,0
41 Martin Bernsholt-67 Oskarshamns Basebollklubb 24,45,5
42 Sven-Olof Jonasson-60 Påskallaviks Åkeri 24,47,7
43 Alf Englund-57 Friskis o Svettis V-ås 25,29,6
44 Kjell Johansson -51 Holsbybrunn 25,58,0
45 Per Erik Arvidsson-58 Edsvära / Norra Vånga FF 26,12,3
46 Thomas Karlsson-63 IFK Oskarshamn 26,23,7
47 Rolf Larsson-45 Stockholm 26,35,7
48 Bertil Nilsson-36 Rödsle BK 26,37,8
49 Thomas Svensson-73 Bilprovningen 26,51,6
50 Thommy Wernersson- Cellskapet 26,54,5
51 Roland Johansson FigeholmCyklisterna 26,59,5
52 Daniel Svensson Scania 27,26,4
53 Pär Brännström-86 Oskarshamn 29,14,0
54 Per-Göran Svensson-47 Ålems OK 30,14,1
55 Johan Forsberg-88 FigeholmCyklisterna 30,14,5
56 Kent H Engström-51 FigeholmCyklisterna 30,25,1
57 Göran Nilsson-42 Oskarshamn 31,21,3
58 Tommy Brännström-62 Oskarshamn 31,54,0
59 Kenneth Massimov-53 Oskarshamns SK 34,59,4
Uppdaterad: 22 JUN 2008 20:55 Skribent: Sandy Bengtsson

Sponsorer

 


 

Handelsbanken Oskarshamn 

SKB

XL-logga

  https://sbbnorden.se/

COOP KONSUM 
KOLBERGA

 

 OKAB logo

  ICA nära

FORUM

Kontorsspecial

OKAB logo

logo_saft

Wikholms begravningsbyrå

 

 

Sponsorhuset

Postadress:
Oskarshamns SK - Friidrott
Box 33
57221 Oskarshamn

Kontakt:
Tel: 0491768879
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info