Hoppa till sidans innehåll

DM 10 000 meter 12/6/2004


DM 10000 m - 12 juni 2004   

Klassindelad lista

Heat 1

1

Anna Ambjörnsson-68

Oskarshamns SK

K35

41,12,7

1 K

1 K35

2

Håkan Englund-59

Oskarshamns SK

M45

43,06,8

15 M

3

Lennart Svensson-39

Sommenbygdens SK

M65

43,22,8

16 M

1 M65

4

Våge Gustavsson-46

Tranås AIF

M55

44,33,7

17 M

5

Susanne Holm-67

Målilla Mörlunda SKI

K35

45,14,3

2 K

2 K35

6

Mariana Martinsson-62

Målilla Mörlunda SKI

K40

45,44,6

3 K

1 K40

7

Irene Rohde-56

Högby IF

K45

45,50,9

4 K

1 K45

8

Lilian Brorsson-47

Högby IF

K55

47,01,4

5 K

1 K55

9

Dan Rundqvist-67

Lessebo OK

M35

48,17,0

18 M

10

Måd Thorsell-45

Växjö LK

K55

49,04,7

6 K

2 K55

11

Conny Andersson-37

Villstad GIF

M65

54,55,4

19 M

2 M65

12

Ingvar Lundberg-28

Gnosjö FK

M75

57,13,5

20 M

1 M75

13

Lars Amosson-38

Växjö LK

M65

59,58,8

21 M

3 M65

Heat 2

1

Jonas Andersson-77

Högby IF

M

31,44,5

1 M

2

Erik Gerdin-51

IK Hakarpspojkarna

M50

33,27,2

2 M

1 M50

3

Andreas Agélii-78

IK Hakarpspojkarna

M

33,59,6

3 M

4

Christer Freij-58

Oskarshamns SK

M45

34,02,4

4 M

1 M45

5

Tommy Unosson-67

Oskarshamns SK

M35

35,12,5

5 M

1 M35

6

Carl-Gustav Nilsson-52

Högby IF

M50

36,00,7

6 M

2 M50

7

Lennart Pettersson-65

Målilla Mörlunda SKI

M35

36,20,2

7 M

2 M35

8

Göran Bysken-58

OK Njudung

M45

36,57,4

8 M

2 M45

9

Christer Svensson-69

Växjö LK

M35

37,01,9

9 M

3 M35

10

Hans Eriksson-48

Eksjö Södra IK

M55

37,37,6

10 M

1 M 55

11

Stefan Rohde-55

Högby IF

M45

37,48,6

11 M

3 M45

12

Jan Berg-54

Oskarshamns SK

M50

37,58,1

12 M

3 M50

13

Sandy Bengtsson-63

Oskarshamns SK

M40

38,33,8

13 M

1 M40

14

Tony Zetterström-66

Målilla Mörlunda SKI

M35

38,35,8

14 M

Klassindelad lista

Kvinnor

1

Anna Ambjörnsson-68

Oskarshamns SK

41,12,7

2

Susanne Holm-67

Målilla Mörlunda SKI

45,14,3

3

Mariana Martinsson-62

Målilla Mörlunda SKI

45,44,6

4

Irene Rohde-56

Högby IF

45,50,9

5

Lilian Brorsson-47

Högby IF

47,01,4

6

Måd Thorsell-45

Växjö LK

49,04,7

K35

1

Anna Ambjörnsson-68

Oskarshamns SK

41,12,7

2

Susanne Holm-67

Målilla Mörlunda SKI

45,14,3

K40

1

Mariana Martinsson-62

Målilla Mörlunda SKI

45,44,6

K45

1

Irene Rohde-56

Högby IF

K45

45,50,9

K55

1

Lilian Brorsson-47

Högby IF

47,01,4

2

Måd Thorsell-45

Växjö LK

49,04,7

Män

1

Jonas Andersson-77

Högby IF

M

31,44,5

2

Erik Gerdin-51

IK Hakarpspojkarna

M50

33,27,2

3

Andreas Agélii-78

IK Hakarpspojkarna

M

33,59,6

4

Christer Freij-58

Oskarshamns SK

M45

34,02,4

5

Tommy Unosson-67

Oskarshamns SK

M35

35,12,5

6

Carl-Gustav Nilsson-52

Högby IF

M50

36,00,7

7

Lennart Pettersson-65

Målilla Mörlunda SKI

M35

36,20,2

8

Göran Bysken-58

OK Njudung

M45

36,57,4

9

Christer Svensson-69

Växjö LK

M35

37,01,9

10

Hans Eriksson-48

Eksjö Södra IK

M55

37,37,6

11

Stefan Rohde-55

Högby IF

M45

37,48,6

12

Jan Berg-54

Oskarshamns SK

M50

37,58,1

13

Sandy Bengtsson-63

Oskarshamns SK

M40

38,33,8

14

Tony Zetterström-66

Målilla Mörlunda SKI

M35

38,35,8

15

Håkan Englund-59

Oskarshamns SK

M45

43,06,8

16

Lennart Svensson-39

Sommenbygdens SK

M65

43,22,8

17

Våge Gustavsson-46

Tranås AIF

M55

44,33,7

18

Dan Rundqvist-67

Lessebo OK

M35

48,17,0

19

Conny Andersson-37

Villstad GIF

M65

54,55,4

20

Ingvar Lundberg-28

Gnosjö

M75

57,13,5

21

Lars Amosson-38

Växjö LK

M65

59,58,8

M35

1

Tommy Unosson-67

Oskarshamns SK

M35

35,12,5

2

Lennart Pettersson-65

Målilla Mörlunda SKI

M35

36,20,2

3

Christer Svensson-69

Växjö LK

M35

37,01,9

4

Tony Zetterström-66

Målilla Mörlunda SKI

M35

38,35,8

5

Dan Rundqvist-67

Lessebo OK

M35

48,17,0

M40

1

Sandy Bengtsson-63

Oskarshamns SK

M40

38,33,8

M45

1

Christer Freij-58

Oskarshamns SK

M45

34,02,4

2

Göran Bysken-58

OK Njudung

M45

36,57,4

3

Stefan Rohde-55

Högby IF

M45

37,48,6

4

Håkan Englund-59

Oskarshamns SK

M45

43,06,8

M50

1

Erik Gerdin-51

IK Hakarpspojkarna

M50

33,27,2

2

Carl-Gustav Nilsson-52

Högby IF

M50

36,00,7

3

Jan Berg-54

Oskarshamns SK

M50

37,58,1

M55

1

Hans Eriksson-48

Eksjö Södra IK

M55

37,37,6

2

Våge Gustavsson-46

Tranås AIF

M55

44,33,7

M65

1

Lennart Svensson-39

Sommenbygdens SK

M65

43,22,8

2

Conny Andersson-37

Villstad GIF

M65

54,55,4

3

Lars Amosson-38

Växjö LK

M65

59,58,8

M75

1

Ingvar Lundberg-28

Gnosjö

M75

57,13,5

Medaljpoäng

Oskarshamns SK

16

Högby IF

12

Målilla Mörlunda SKI

10

IK Hakarpspojkarna

6

Växjö LK

4

Eksjö Södra IK

3

Gnosjö FK

3

Sommenbygdens SK

3

OK Njudung

2

Villstads GIF

2

Tranås AIF

2

Uppdaterad: 22 JUN 2008 15:55

Sponsorer

 


 

 

SKB

XL-logga

 

COOP KONSUM 
KOLBERGA

 

 OKAB logo

Kuststaden

 

FORUM

Kontorsspecial

OKAB logo

logo_saft

Wikholms begravningsbyrå

 

Postadress:
Oskarshamns SK - Friidrott
Box 33
57221 Oskarshamn

Kontakt:
Tel: 0491768879
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info