Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Hamninloppet 23/7/2004


Hamninloppet - 23 juli 2004  
 

Flickor - 1 km
1 Jenny Biesert-95 Ljungby FIK 3.58.7
2 Elsa Hansson-94 Rödsle BK 4.05.7
3 Matilda Engström-94 Rödsle BK 4.08.8
4 Julia Johansson-94 Oskarshamn 4.21.7
5 Josefine Henriksson-95 Hultsfreds LK 4.25.0
6 Lisa Rindstig-94 Ålems OK 4.57.3
7 Wilma Perius-98 Oskarshamn 5.10.2
8 Louise Håkansson-97 Sollentuna 5.14.3
9 Jennifer Snygg-97 Oskarshamn 5.22.0
10 Tea Adolfsson-97 Misterhults AIS 5.24.8
11 Gabriella Karlsson-95 Oskarshamn 5.35.7
12 Åsa Lidin-96 Danderyds IK 5.44.0
13 Tilde Mårdlid-98 Oskarshamn 5.45.2
14 Sofie Malik-95 Oskarshamn 6.56.8
15 Johanna Frid-95 Oskarshamn 6.57.1
16 Rebecca Bengtsson-97 Oskarshamn 7.05.9
17 Hanna Bucht-98 Oskarshamns SK 7.08.0
18 Matilda Nilsson-99 7.16.5
19 Lova Sandelius-00 Oskarshamn 8.16.5
20 Andrea Emanuelsson-01 Målilla Mörlunda SKI 10.17.5
21 Alice Kodelja-99 Oskarshamn 10.42.1
Pojkar - 1 km
1 David Petersson-94 Rödsle BK 3.54.6
2 Mattias Ellström-95 Oskarshamns SK 4.15.6
3 Rickard Johansson-94 Högsby 4.18.8
4 Tim Sandelius-96 Oskarshamn 4.19.1
5 Olle Dahlström-96 Oskarshamns SK 4.20.5
6 Axel Henriksson-98 Hultsfreds LK 4.21.4
7 Adam Adler-96 Oskarshamn 4.49.6
8 Christoffer Karlsson-97 Påskallaviks Elektriska 4.51.9
9 Henrik Mattsson-96 Oskarshamn 4.52.4
10 Jeff Blomgren- 4.57.7
11 Leo Hassan-96 Oskarshamn 5.00.1
12 Peter Håkansson-96 5.03.6
13 Jesper Ekberg-97 Ruda IF 5.08.5
14 Fredrik Bisert-95 Älmhult 5.08.9
15 Alexander Karlsson-97 Oskarshamn 5.20.1
16 Alexander Emanuelsson-97 Målilla Mörlunda SKI 5.30.5
17 William Ekwall-98 5.44.6
18 Jonathan Frid-98 Oskarshamn 5.45.7
19 Ludvig Bjurelid-00 Oskarshamn 5.56.7
20 Alexander Jönsson-94 Påskallavik 6.22.2
21 Hugo Häll-97 Oskarshamn 6.24.6
22 Carl Rindstig-99 Ålems OK 6.27.2
23 Edvin Häll-95 Oskarshamn 6.30.7
24 Filip Håkansson-99 Sollentuna 6.36.8
25 Ludvig Svensson Träff-00 Hojbiten 8.39.9
26 Max Stenberg-00 FigeholmCyklisterna 8.44.1
Pojkar - 2 km
1 Emil Dolk-92 Rödsle BK 7.27.1
2 Gustav Kask 93 IFK Lund 7.49.4
3 Viktor Olsson-93 Oskarshamn 7.53.4
4 Adrian Karlsson-96 Laxemar Byalag 8.09.8
5 Erik Karlsson-91 Målilla Mörlunda SKI 8.11.9
6 Christian Karlsson-93 Påskallaviks Elektriska 8.20.9
7 Christoffer Strömhag- Figeholm 8.22.9
8 Nils Rindstig-92 Ålems OK 8.42.7
9 Alfred Ekwall-93 8.42.9
10 Christoffer Bengtsson-95 Oskarshamns SK 9.55.0
11 Linus Stenberg-96 FigeholmCyklisterna 13.23.8
Flickor - 2 km
1 Elsa Karlsson-92 Kristinebergs FF 7.39.7
2 Sara Persson-92 Rödsle BK 8.16.8
3 Jenny Biesert-90 Ljungby FIK 8.20.4
4 Maja Dahlström-93 Oskarshamns SK 8.49.7
5 Fanny Strömhag-91 Figeholm 10.32.4
Män - 5 km
1 Patrick Kiplimo Kocech-81 Kenya 15.42.8
2 Jonas Andersson-77 Högby IF 16.15.5
3 Lars Axelsson-58 Brittatorps TK 16-44.7
4 Tommy Unosson-67 Oskarshamns SK 17.47.0
5 Erik Lennartsson-82 IFK Lidingö 17.58.4
6 Per Boström-62 Torshälla 18.06.9
7 Lennart Pettersson-65 Målilla Mörlunda SKI 18.35.2
8 Tord Hultberg-78 SOK Viljan 18.41.6
9 Våge Rindstig-69 SOK Viljan 18.46.1
10 Mats Thörnblad-61 Glasrikets RC 18.48.3
11 Anders Emanuelsson-63 Målilla Mörlunda SKI 18.56.6
12 Anders Elmosson-65 Misterhults AIS 19,40.0
13 Peder Karlsson-69 Berga SOK 19.03.5
14 Jan Bergh-54 Oskarshamns SK 19.07.1
15 Niklas Mannerlöv-66 Scania 19.48.6
16 Lennart Knutsson-62 SOK Viljan 20.06.0
17 Stefan Jonsson-79 Oskarshamns SK 20.37.6
18 Johan Engdahl-87 Laxemar Byalag 20.49.5
19 Jan Rosenström-60 Årsta 20.51.7
20 Peter Blomgren-68 Svedala 20.57.8
21 Magnus Nilsson-64 Räddningstjänsten 21.08.5
22 Magnus Larsson-65 Linköping 21.13.5
23 Ulf Valtersson-65 Hammarby IF 21.14.1
24 Jan Kirschtowski-88 Tyskland 21.27.5
25 Per-Göran Svensson-47 Ålems OK 21.41.1
26 Roger Magnusson-56 Oskar OKG 22.28.9
27 Kjell Johansson-55 Laxemar Byalag 22.30.5
28 Tomas Petersson- Oskarshamn 22.33.9
29 Lars-Gunnar Nilsson-60 Oskarshamns SK 22.44.6
30 Mattias Lundmark-71 Oskarshamn 22.59.5
31 Peter Adolfsson-70 Misterhults AIS 23.18.0
32 Jens Kirschtowski-57 Tyskland 23.21.4
33 Bo Johansson-54 Oskarshamn 23.35.0
34 Ingemar  Karlson-45 Fårbo 23.49.0
35 Torgny Biesert-58 Ljungby FIK 24.19.0
36 Jonas Petersson-72 Sjökvists Murning 24.54.2
37 Urban Svensson-71 25.01.6
38 Roland Johansson-52 FigeholmCyklisterna 25.13.3
39 Tomas Svensson-73 Bilprovningen 25.34.0
40 Sven Lidin- 61 Danderyds IK 25.43.1
41 Kjell Johansson- Holsbybrunn 25.54.7
42 Kent H Engström-51 FigeholmCyklisterna 28.14.3
43 Göran Nilsson-42 28.51.2
44 Tommy Brändström-62 Oskarshamn 29.09.0
45 Peder Karlsson-64 Påskallaviks Elektriska 29.48.8
46 Ulf Waltersson-47 Oskarshamn 30.02.4
47 Dan Strömhag- Figeholm 31.01.1
48 Reino Thapper-56 Målilla Mörlunda SKI 34.49.3
Kvinnor - 5 km
1 Sofie Barkstedt-86 Oskarshamns SK 20.09.2
2 Bodil Englund-86 Oskarshamns SK 21.50.2
3 Paula Birgander-73 Hultsfreds LK 21.59.0
4 Marina Martinsson-62 Målilla Mörlunda SKI 22.19.5
5 Maret Nord-63 Hultsfreds LK 22.28.6
6 Carina Fagerström Karlsson-69 Oskarshamn 22.32.0
7 Cathrine Rindstig-62 Ålems OK 22.47.8
8 Karin Blomgren- 23.53.3
9 Lilian Brorsson-47 Högby IF 23.59.1
10 Anette Karlsson-71 Påskallaviks Elektriska 25.04.3
11 Berit Nilsson-63 Oskarshamns SK 25.07.1
12 Marie Nordenberg- Oskarshamns Revisionsbyrå 25.37.8
13 Birgitta Juhlin- Oskarshamn 26.03.3
14 Mia Toresson- Ankarsrum 26.30.4
15 Anki Lundin Oskarshamn 26.39.2
16 Maggan Drottman-65 Laxemar Byalag 27.31.7
17 Agneta Bredhammar- Laxemar Byalag 27.32.0
18 Roda Martins- Kanada 27.50.2
19 Agnetha Andersson-74 Villsta IK 28.43.9
20 Iris Wanglin- Mönsterås 28.44.2
21 Sofia Brändström-90 Oskarshamn 28.59.7
22 Anna Strömhag- Figeholm 29.06.3
23 Lotta Hellström- Oskarshamn 29.37.4
24 Gunilla Lidin-63 Danderyds IK 32.07.0
25 Malin Brändström-88 Oskarshamn 32.12.1
26 Kristina Johansson- Holsbybrunn 32.20.6
Uppdaterad: 22 JUN 2008 16:03

Sponsorer

 


 

Handelsbanken Oskarshamn 

SKB

XL-logga

  https://sbbnorden.se/

COOP KONSUM 
KOLBERGA

 

 OKAB logo

  ICA nära

FORUM

Kontorsspecial

OKAB logo

logo_saft

Wikholms begravningsbyrå

 

 

Sponsorhuset

Postadress:
Oskarshamns SK - Friidrott
Box 33
57221 Oskarshamn

Kontakt:
Tel: 0491768879
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info