Hoppa till sidans innehåll

LM Arena 20/5/2004


LM Arena - 20 maj 2004   

Plac F9 60m (Ingår ej i LM) Resultat
1 Alicia Grenmyr-95 IK Hinden 9,8
2 Julia Karlsson-95 Södra Vi IF 10,0
3 Emma Johansson-95 Södra Vi IF 10,8
P9 60m (Ingår ej i LM)
1 Ken Slättengren-95 Högby IF 10,3
2 Casper Poopuu-97 Oskarshamns SK 11,9
F10 60m (Ingår ej i LM)
1 Maja Eklund-94 IK Hinden 9,6
2 Hedda Liljegren-94 IK Hinden 9,6
3 Thea Lundgren-94 IK Hinden 10,1
4 Carolina Olander-94 Högby IF 10,3
P10 60m (Ingår ej i LM)
1 Elias Hagman-94 IK Hinden 9,9
2 Robert Nilsson-94 Oskarshamns SK 10,0
3 Jacob Lundberg-94 Södra Vi IF 11,5
F11 60m (Ingår ej i LM)
1 Evelina Grenmyr-93 IK Hinden 9,1
2 Emma Jeansson-93 Högby IF 9,3
3 Maja Dahlström-93 Oskarshamns SK 9,8
4 Milica Brzakovic-93 Oskarshamns SK 10,9
F12 80m (Ingår ej i LM)
1 Magdalena Milosevic-92 IK Hinden 11,7
2 Josefine Gabrielsson-92 Oskarshamns SK 11,8
3 Anna Källström-92 IK Hinden 12,3
4 Linda Karlsson-92 IK Hinden 12,5
P12 80m (Ingår ej i LM)
1 Mattias Olander-92 Högby IF 10,9
2 Jonathan Grenmyr-92 IK Hinden 11,8
F13 80m (Ingår ej i LM)
1 Nathalie Petersson-91 IK Hinden 10,8
2 Tove Karlsson-91 Kalmar SK 11,0
3 Kathrine Karlström-91 Högby IF 11,4
4 Lotten Solberg-91 Oskarshamns SK 11,8
5 Anna Madeling-Milenkovic-91 IK Hinden 12,2
P13 80m (Ingår ej i LM)
1 Robin Slättengren-91 Högby IF 10,9
K 100m (Ingår ej i LM)
1 Emelie Holm-89 Södra Vi IF 13,8
2 Gabriella Eriksson-89 Södra Vi IF 13,9
3 Hanna Milton-89 Södra Vi IF 13,9
4 Malin Månsson-90 Oskarshamns SK 14,1
5 Jennie Karlsén.90 IK Hinden 14,1
6 Jenny Solberg-88 Oskarshamns SK 14,7
M 100m (Ingår ej i LM)
1 Mattias Lennartsson-88 Södra Vi IF 11,9
2 Joakim Håkansson-87 IK Hinden 12,2
3 Mats-Åke Hansson-88 Södra Vi IF 12,4
4 Mattis Willysson-88 Södra Vi IF 12,8
K Spjut
1 Birgitta Palmborg-59 Oskarshamns SK 18,77
M Spjut
1 Elias Ericsson-82 Kalmar SK 55,70
2 Tomas Fanta-68 Oskarshamns SK 45,94
3 Daniel Lennartsson-88 Södra Vi IF 42,10
4 Sonny Bodén-63 IK Hinden 41,19
5 Stefan Fredriksson-58 Södra Vi IF 39,31
6 Mikael Johansson-78 Oskarshamns SK 22,57
F9 Kula
1 Linda Jeansson-95 Högby IF 5,14
P9 Kula
1 Ken Slättengren-95 Högby IF 5,75
2 Mattias Ellström-95 Oskarshamns SK 5,00
F10 Kula
1 Hedda Liljegren-94 IK Hinden 6,17
2 Thea Lundgren-94 IK Hinden 5,29
3 Maja Eklund-94 IK Hinden 4,88
4 Elin Rosqvist-94 IK Hinden 4,52
P10 Kula
1 Robert Nilsson-94 Oskarshamns SK 8,99
2 Elias Hagman-94 IK Hinden 6,58
3 Oliver Persson-94 IK Hinden 5,99
F11 Kula
1 Mimmi Carlsson-93 IK Hinden 8,19
2 Emma Jeansson-93 Högby IF 6,37
P12 Kula
1 Mattias Olander-92 Högby IF 10,76
F13 Kula
1 Lotten Solberg-91 Oskarshamns SK 7,72
2 Tove Karlsson-91 Kalmar SK 7,00
P13 Kula
1 Rasmus Göthberg-91 IK Hinden 7,37
K Kula
1 Jette Madsen Södra Vi IF 8,59
2 Johanna Lundmark-89 Södra Vi IF 8,33
M Kula
1 Stefan Fredriksson-58 Södra Vi IF 11,83
2 Kjell Nilsson-52 Oskarshamns SK 9,62
3 Mikael Johansson-78 Oskarshamns SK 8,70
4 Jörgen Nicklasson-57 Södra Vi IF 8,38
K Diskus
1 Johanna Lundmark-89 Södra Vi IF 25,31
2 Jette Madsen-62 Södra Vi IF 22,51
3 Birgitta Palmborg-59 Oskarshamns SK 19,96
M Diskus
1 Stefan Fredriksson-58 Södra Vi IF 37,27
2 Tomas Fanta-68 Oskarshamns SK 29,67
3 Patrik Erikson-68 Oskarshamns SK 26,83
4 Kjell Nilsson-52 Oskarshamns SK 26,01
5 Jörgen Nicklasson-57 Södra Vi IF 23,80
6 Mikael Johansson-78 Oskarshamns SK 19,02
F9 Höjd
1 Julia Karlsson-95 Södra Vi IF 1,05
2 Emma Johansson-95 Södra Vi IF 0,95
F10 Höjd
1 Josefine Jansson-94 IK Hinden 1,05
2 Andrea Persson-94 Södra Vi IF 1,00
3 Linnea Alerud-94 Södra Vi IF 1,00
4 Carolina Olander-94 Högby IF 0,95
P10 Höjd
1 Adrian Dilaven-94 IK Hinden 1,00
F11 Höjd
1 Mimmi Carlsson-93 IK Hinden 1,22
F12 Höjd
1 Magdalena Milosevic-92 IK Hinden 1,25
2 Linda Karlsson-92 IK Hinden 1,20
3 Josefine Gabrielsson-92 Oskarshamns SK 1,10
4 Tove Strand-92 Södra Vi IF 1,10
P12 Höjd
1 Mattias Olander-92 Högby IF 1,38
2 Mikael Nyström-92 Södra Vi IF 1,30
3 Jonathan Grenmyr-92 IK Hinden 1,20
F13 Höjd
1 Kathrine Karlström-91 Högby IF 1,35
2 Anna Madeling-Milenkovic-91 IK Hinden 1,25
K Höjd
1 Elin Palmborg-86 Oskarshamns SK 1,46
2 Malin Månsson-90 Oskarshamns SK 1,40
3 Johanna Håkansson-90 IK Hinden 1,35
4 Emelie Gabrielsson-88 Oskarshamns SK 1,25
M Höjd
1 Daniel Lennartsson-88 Södra Vi IF 1,80
2 Mattias Lennartsson-88 Södra Vi IF 1,75
3 Mattis Willysson-88 Södra Vi IF 1,46
F9 Längd Vind
1 Julia Karlsson-95 Södra Vi IF 3,31 0,7
2 Alicia Grenmyr-95 IK Hinden 3,24 1,7
3 Emma Johansson-95 Södra Vi IF 2,93 -0,6
P9 Längd Vind
1 Ken Slättengren-95 Högby IF 3,36 0,0
2 Mattias Ellström-95 Oskarshamns SK 3,06 -0,5
3 Casper Poopuu-97 Oskarshamns SK 2,25 -1,0
F10 Längd Vind
1 Maja Eklund-94 IK Hinden 3,45 1,0
2 Jessica Wiklund-94 IK Hinden 3,31 -0,1 3,30
3 Hedda Liljegren-94 IK Hinden 3,31 1,0 3,29
4 Thea Lundgren-94 IK Hinden 3,23 -0,3
5 Andrea Persson-94 Södra Vi IF 3,16 0,6
6 Josefine Jansson-94 IK Hinden 3,12 1,0
7 Carolina Olander-94 Högby IF 3,06 1,4
8 Linnea Alerud-94 Södra Vi IF 2,96 0
9 Elin Rosqvist-94 IK Hinden 2,85 1,5
P10 Längd Vind
1 Elias Hagman-94 IK Hinden 3,35 1,2
2 Robert Nilsson-94 Oskarshamns SK 3,29 0,8
3 Oliver Persson-94 IK Hinden 3,19 -0,4
4 Jacob Lundberg-94 Södra Vi IF 2,86 -0,2
F11 Längd Vind
1 Mimmi Carlsson-93 IK Hinden 4,46 1
2 Evelina Grenmyr-93 IK Hinden 3,85 2,3 3,59 1,9
3 Emma Jeansson-93 Högby IF 3,52 0,6
F12 Längd Vind
1 Magdalena Milosevic-92 IK Hinden 4,40 1,8
2 Erika Karlsén-92 IK Hinden 4,25 0,8
3 Josefine Gabrielsson-92 Oskarshamns SK 3,79 1,7
4 Linda Karlsson-92 IK Hinden 3,67 1,6
5 Tove Strand-92 Södra Vi IF 3,58 1,7
P12 Längd Vind
1 Mattias Olander-92 Högby IF 4,43 1,5
2 Jonathan Grenmyr-92 IK Hinden 4,20 1,9
3 Mikael Nyström-92 Södra Vi IF 3,90 0,4
F13 Längd Vind
1 Nathalie Petersson-91 IK Hinden 4,61 2,1 4,54 1,6
2 Tove Karlsson-91 Kalmar SK 4,33 1,2
3 Anna Madeling-Milenkovic-91 IK Hinden 4,26 0,5
4 Katherin Kalström-91 Högby IF 4,10 2,0
P13 Längd Vind
1 Robin Slättengren-91 Högby IF 4,90 0,9
2 Rasmus Göthberg-91 IK Hinden 4,28 2,5 4,22 0,1
K Längd Vind
1 Elin Palmborg-86 Oskarshamns SK 4,57 0,9
2 Jennie Karlsén-90 IK Hinden 4,43 -1,6
3 Gabriella Eriksson-89 Södra Vi IF 4,41 0,8
4 Malin Månsson-90 Oskarshamns SK 4,30 0,8
5 Johanna Forsberg-90 Kalmar SK 4,20 0,2
6 Emelie Holm-89 Södra Vi IF 3,85 -1,6
M Längd Vind
1 Daniel Lennartsson-88 Södra Vi IF 5,47 0,5
2 Mattis Willysson-88 Södra Vi IF 4,89 0,9
P9 600m
1 Ken Slättengren-95 Högby IF 2,09,9
F10 600m
1 Jessica Wiklund-94 IK Hinden 2,10,8
2 Andrea Persson-94 Södra Vi IF 2,25,7
3 Elin Rosqvist-94 IK Hinden 2,26,2
4 Carolina Olander-94 Högby IF 2,38,0
P10 600m
1 Oliver Persson-94 IK Hinden 2,20,8
2 Adrian Dilaven-94 IK Hinden 2,21,6
F 11 600m
1 Maja Dahlström-93 Oskarshamns SK 2,11,8
2 Meliza Brzakovic Oskarshamns SK 2,26,2
F12 600m
1 Erika Karlsén-92 IK Hinden 2,00,3
2 Sara Forsberg-92 Kalmar SK 2,00,7
3 Anna Källström-92 IK Hinden 2,08,4
4 Julia Lundqvist-92 IK Hinden 2,09,3
F13 600m
1 Kathrin Kalström-91 Högby IF 2,02,6
P13 600m
1 Robin Slättengren-91 Högby IF 1,49,2
K 1500m
1 Sofie Barkstedt-86 Oskarshamns SK 4,59,0
M 1500m
1 Tommy Unosson-67 Oskarshamns SK 4,33,9
2 Jonas Johansson-69 Glasrikets RC 4,38,7
3 Hans Tove-57 Oskarshamns SK 4,45,5
4 Ola Slättengren-63 Högby IF 4,47,7
5 Tim Slättengren-89 Högby IF 4,50,1
Uppdaterad: 22 JUN 2008 15:48

Sponsorer

 


 

Handelsbanken Oskarshamn 

SKB

XL-logga

  https://sbbnorden.se/

COOP KONSUM 
KOLBERGA

 

 OKAB logo

  ICA nära

FORUM

Kontorsspecial

OKAB logo

logo_saft

Wikholms begravningsbyrå

 

 

Sponsorhuset

Postadress:
Oskarshamns SK - Friidrott
Box 33
57221 Oskarshamn

Kontakt:
Tel: 0491768879
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info