Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Friidrottskolans minitävling - 16 juni 2005


Resultatlista
Friidrottskolans minitävling
16 juni 2005  
 

F9/P9

Plac 60m - F9 Res
1 Hilda Tove-96 10,8
2 Thilda Similä-96 10,9
3 Emila Karlsson-96 11,0
4 Nathalie Gunnarsson-96 11,3
5 Sara Svensson-96 11,8
6 Rebecca Adolfsson-96 11,9
7 Johanna Ljunggren-96 13,0
Plac Längd - F9 Res
1 Thilda Similä-96 2,85
2 Hilda Tove-96 2,77
3 Emila Karlsson-96 2,69
4 Sara Svensson-96 2,28
5 Rebecca Adolfsson-96 2,15
6 Johanna Ljunggren-96 1,94
Plac 600m - F9 Res
1 Nathalie Gunnarsson-96 2,36,9
2 Hilda Tove-96 2,39,2
3 Rebecca Adolfsson-96 2,39,7
Plac 60m - P9 Res
1 Oskar Karlsson-96 10,4
Plac Längd - P9 Res
1 Oskar Karlsson-96 3,33
Plac 600m - P9 Res
1 Oskar Karlsson-96 2,20,2

F10/P10

Plac 60m - F10 Res
1 Malin Lindström-95 9,4
2 Isabelle Karlsson-95 10,0
3 Carina Wiren-95 10,4
4 Evelina Sjösten-95 10,6
5 Philippa Nilsson-95 10,6
6 Isabelle Nehls-95 10,8
7 Linnea Ådvall-95 11,1
8 Frida Gunnarsson-95 11,2
9 Erica Jonsson-95 11,9
10 Gabriella Karlsson-95 12,6
Plac Längd - F10 Res
1 Malin Lindström-95 4,01
2 Philippa Nilsson-95 3,49
3 Isabelle Karlsson-95 3,31
4 Evelina Sjösten-95 3,11
5 Isabelle Nehls-95 3,10
6 Annie Olsson-95 3,01
7 Frida Gunnarsson-95 2,98
8 Erica Jonsson-95 2,92
9 Gabriella Karlsson-95 2,43
Plac Kula - F10 (2 kg) Res
1 Malin Lindström-95 5,75
2 Isabelle Karlsson-95 5,05
3 Frida Gunnarsson-95 4,83
4 Isabelle Nehls-95 4,53
5 Philippa Nilsson-95 4,41
6 Linnea Ådvall-95 4,20
7 Annie Olsson-95 4,05
8 Gabriella Karlsson-95 4,03
Plac 600m - F10 Res
1 Evelina Sjösten-95 2,15,6
2 Isabelle Karlsson-95 2,20,2
3 Linnea Ådvall-95 2,32,0
4 Gabriella Karlsson-95 2,40,1
Plac 60m - P10 Res
1 Nils Cassel-95 10,0
2 Johan Sandsten-95 10,1
3 Simon Corneteg-95 10,4
4 Jesper Jansson-95 10,7
5 Daniel Tideman-95 10,8
6 Christoffer Bengtsson-95 10,9
7 Martin Eriksson-95 12,0
Plac Längd - P10 Res
1 Nils Cassel-95 3,79
2 Johan Sandsten-95 3,25
3 Kristoffer Persson-95 3,25
4 Philip Ekeräng-95 3,22
5 Simon Corneteg-95 3,08
6 Jesper Jansson-95 3,00
7 Daniel Tideman-95 2,99
8 Christoffer Bengtsson-95 2,92
9 Martin Eriksson-95 2,29
Plac Kula - P10 (2 kg) Res
1 Daniel Tideman-95 6,37
2 Nils Cassel-95 6,36
3 Martin Eriksson-95 5,94
4 Johan Sandsten-95 5,71
5 Simon Corneteg-95 5,57
6 Philip Ekeräng-95 5,25
7 Christoffer Bengtsson-95 5,11
8 Jesper Jansson-95 5,07
9 Kristoffer Persson-95 4,72
Plac 600m - P10 Res
1 Jesper Jansson-95 2,12,3
2 Daniel Tideman-95 2,16,4
3 Johan Sandsten-95 2,22,5
4 Kristoffer Persson-95 2,29,8
5 Christoffer Bengtsson-95 2,33,0
6 Simon Corneteg-95 2,40,3

F11/P11

Plac 60m - F11 Res
1 Rebecca Karlsson-94 9,9
2 Josefine Nilsson-94 10,3
3 Hilda Ulvemo-94 10,4
4 Alex Larsson-94 10,4
4 Julia Johansson-94 10,4
6 Elsa Hansson-94 10,5
7 Elin Ljunggren-94 10,7
8 Olivia Fältsjö-94 10,7
9 Ida Holm-Larsson-94 10,8
10 Lisa Rindstig-94 10,9
11 Linn Engelholm-94 10,9
11 Malin Hornebrandt-94 10,9
13 Isabelle Wirsén-94 11,0
14 Michaela Johansson-94 11,1
15 Isabelle Adolfsson-94 11,2
16 Lisa Wallman-94 11,3
Plac Längd - F11 Res
1 Elsa Hansson-94 3,52
2 Elin Ljunggren-94 3,42
3 Alex Larsson-94 3,38
4 Isabelle Wirsén-94 3,33
5 Linn Engelholm-94 3,30
6 Ida Holm-Larsson-94 3,24
7 Rebecca Karlsson-94 3,21
8 Josefine Nilsson-94 3,17
9 Olivia Fältsjö-94 3,12
10 Hilda Ulvemo-94 3,06
11 Julia Johansson-94 3,06
12 Malin Hornebrandt-94 3,06
13 Lisa Rindstig-94 2,95
14 Isabelle Adolfsson-94 2,32
Plac Kula - F11 Res
1 Elin Ljunggren-94 7,63
2 Malin Hornebrandt-94 6,06
3 Hilda Ulvemo-94 6,03
4 Alex Larsson-94 5,47
5 Olivia Fältsjö-94 5,45
6 Rebecca Karlsson-94 5,30
7 Josefine Nilsson-94 5,29
8 Ida Holm-Larsson-94 4,38
Plac 600m - F11 Res
1 Elsa Hansson-94 2,06,5
2 Julia Johansson-94 2,13,7
3 Josefine Nilsson-94 2,14,7
4 Ida Holm-Larsson-94 2,22,4
5 Hilda Ulvemo-94 2,32,7
6 Alex Larsson-94 2,33,1
7 Malin Hornebrandt-94 2,35,2
Plac 60m - P11 Res
1 Hampus Savolainen-94 9,7
2 Oscar Nilsson-94 9,8
3 David Pettersson-94 10,1
4 Robin Karlsson-94 10,1
5 Pontus Nygren-94 10,3
6 Rickard Brodin-94 10,3
7 Philip Ericsson-94 10,4
8 Dennis Blomqvist-94 10,5
9 Robin Berggren-94 10,7
Plac Längd - P11 Res
1 Robin Karlsson-94 3,75
2 Hampus Savolainen-94 3,72
3 Oscar Nilsson-94 3,60
4 David Pettersson-94 3,51
5 Philip Ericsson-94 3,37
6 Rickard Brodin-94 3,37
7 Pontus Nygren-94 3,27
8 Robin Berggren-94 3,18
9 Hampus Wetterlöv-94 2,28
Plac Kula - P11 (2 kg) Res
1 Hampus Savolainen-94 7,67
2 Hampus Wetterlöv-94 6,79
3 Rickard Brodin-94 6,62
4 Dennis Blomqvist-94 6,49
5 Oscar Nilsson-94 6,20
6 Robin Berggren-94 5,50
Plac 600m - P11 Res
1 David Pettersson-94 2,11,2
2 Hampus Savolainen-94 2,15,7
3 Robin Karlsson-94 2,16,1
4 Oscar Nilsson-94 2,18,8
5 Pontus Nygren-94 2,19,9
6 Robin Berggren-94 2,21,4
7 Dennis Blomqvist-94 2,22,9

F12/P12

Plac 60m - F12 Res
1 Josefine Svensson-93 9,9
2 Matilda Simonsson-93 10,2
Plac 80m - F12 Res
1 Isabelle Gunnarsson-93 12,9
2 Pernilla Ågren-93 14,2
Plac Kula - F12 (2 kg) Res
1 Pernilla Ågren-93 5,50
2 Josefine Svensson-93 5,46
3 Matilda Simonsson-93 5,43
Plac 600m - F12 Res
1 Maja Dahlström-93 2,00,5
2 Isabelle Gunnarsson-93 2,12,1
Plac 80m - P12 Res
1 Martin Lindström-93 12,4
2 Viktor Ellingsén-93 14,1
Plac Längd - P12 Res
1 Marcus Hagert-93 3,79
2 Martin Lindström-93 3,76
3 Alfred Ekwall-93 3,48
4 Viktor Ellingsén-93 3,12
Plac Kula - P12 (3 kg) Res
1 Marcus Hagert-93 6,00
2 Martin Lindström-93 5,86
3 Erik Nilsson-93 5,77
4 Alfred Ekwall-93 5,66
Plac 600m - P12 Res
1 Martin Lindström-93 2,08,2
2 Marcus Hagert-93 2,15,9
3 Viktor Ellingsén-93 2,19,9

F13/P13

Plac 80m - F13 Res
1 Julia Olsson-92 13,1
Plac Kula - F13 2kg
1 Julia Olsson-92 6,12
Plac 600m - F13 Res
1 Julia Olsson-92 2,04,8
Plac Längd - P13 Res
1 Nils Rindstig-92 3,49
Plac 600m - P13 Res
1 Nils Rindstig-92 2,11,6
Uppdaterad: 22 JUN 2008 14:18

Sponsorer

 


 

Handelsbanken Oskarshamn 

SKB

XL-logga

  https://sbbnorden.se/

COOP KONSUM 
KOLBERGA

 

 OKAB logo

  ICA nära

FORUM

Kontorsspecial

OKAB logo

logo_saft

Wikholms begravningsbyrå

 

 

Sponsorhuset

Postadress:
Oskarshamns SK - Friidrott
Box 33
57221 Oskarshamn

Kontakt:
Tel: 0491768879
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info