Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Lag-DM kval - 22 maj 2005


 

 

Resultatlista
Lag-DM kval - 22 maj 2005   

Kastgrenar

Plac

Diskus - Män

Män

Res

Poäng

1

Per Rosell-87

FiK Kalmarsund

40.55

7

2

Stefan Fredriksson-58

Södra Vi IF

40.22

6

3

Anton Leion-83

IFK Växjö

37.95

5

4

Viktor Johansson-82

Skuvs IF

36.00

4

5

Stefan Kvist-87

Alvesta FI

35.00

3

6

Christer Persson-62

Högby IF

23.34

2

7

Mikael Johansson-78

Oskarshamns SK

21.72

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Diskus - Kvinnor

 

 

 

1

Suzanne Eneros-86

FiK Kalmarsund 1

36,32

4

2

Johanna Lundmark-89

Södra Vi IF

29,09

3

3

Malin Wiberg-89

FiK Kalmarsund 2

25,94

2

4

Birgitta Palmborg-59

Oskarshamns SK

18,31

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Plac

Spjut - Män

 

Res

Poäng

1

Mattias Voss-79

IFK Växjö

61,01

7

2

Elias Eriksson-82

FiK Kalmarsund

58,88

6

3

Thomas Gustavsson-86

Alvesta FI

47,84

5

4

Frans Hällqvist-72

Skuvs IF

42,34

4

5

Daniel Lennartsson-88

Södra Vi IF

40,22

3

6

Jonathan Persson-90

Högby IF

37,08

2

7

Mikael Johansson-78

Oskarshamns SK

24,48

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Spjut - Kvinnor

 

 

 

1

Johanna Djukanovic-85

FiK Kalmarsund 2

38,11

4

2

Frida Hjelm-88

Oskarshamns SK

26,58

3

3

Jonna Bramstedt-86

FiK Kalmarsund 1

24,84

2

4

Hanna Milton-89

Södra Vi IF

17,14

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Plac

Kula - Män

 

Res

Poäng

1

Per Rosell-87

FiK Kalmarsund

14,34

7

2

Stefan Fredriksson-58

Södra Vi IF

11,77

6

3

Anton Leion-83

IFK Växjö

11,73

5

4

Fredrik Joabsson-72

Skuvs IF

11,46

4

5

Lars Nilsson-67

Oskarshamns SK

10,32

3

6

Thomas Gustavsson-86

Alvesta FI

10,22

2

7

Erik Romberg-90

Högby IF

8,96

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kula - Kvinnor

 

 

 

1

Suzanne Eneros-86

FiK Kalmarsund 1

10,34

4

2

Johanna Djukanovic-85

FiK Kalmarsund 2

10,06

3

3

Johanna Lundmark-89

Södra Vi IF

9,87

2

4

Birgitta Palmborg-59

Oskarshamns SK

7,07

1

Hoppgrenar

Plac

Längd - Män

 

Res

Vind

Poäng

1

Martin Joabsson-74

Skuvs IF

6,30

0,1

7

2

Adam Björling-90

FiK Kalmarsund

5,95

-0,3

6

3

Mattias Lind-89

Alvesta FI

5,79

-0,1

5

4

Fredrik Olofsson-86

IFK Växjö

5,58

-0,8

4

5

Mattias Olander-92

Högby IF

5,31

-0,5

3

6

Alexander Kjellin-90

Oskarshamns SK

4,37

-0,8

2

 

Linus Djurstedt-88

Södra Vi IF

DNS

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Längd - Kvinnor

 

 

 

 

1

Ida Carlsson-91

Oskarshamns SK

5,28

0

4

2

Lisa Nyström-89

FiK Kalmarsund 2

4,79

-0,9

3

3

Gabriella Eriksson-89

Södra Vi IF

4,70

0

2

4

Erica Andersson-90

FiK Kalmarsund 1

4,62

0,2

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Plac

Höjd - Män

 

Res

Poäng

1

Jonas Carlsson-86

IFK Växjö

1,90

7

2

Jonathan Gustavsson-88

FiK Kalmarsund

1,90

6

3

Daniel Lennartsson-88

Södra Vi IF

1,85

5

4

Fredrik Joabsson-72

Skuvs IF

1,75

4

5

Marcus Nilsson-91

Högby IF

1,60

3

6

Dennis Carlsson-90

Alvesta FI

1,55

2

7

Alexander Kjellin-90

Oskarshamns SK

1,40

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Höjd - Kvinnor

 

 

 

1

Jonna Bramstedt-86

FiK Kalmarsund 1

158

4

2

Sanne Modin-88

FiK Kalmarsund 2

158

3

3

Rebecca Eriksson-91

Södra Vi IF

155

2

4

Ida Carlsson-91

Oskarshamns SK

145

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Plac

Stav - Män

 

Res

Poäng

1

Henric Stodell-82

Skuvs IF

4.00

7

2

Niclas Wiberg-85

FiK Kalmarsund

4.00

6

3

Olof Hjertman-88

IFK Växjö

3.25

5

4

Marcus Nilsson-81

Högby IF

2.95

4

5

Ola Gustavsson-84

Alvesta FI

2.65

3

6

Roberto Sjöö-74

Oskarshamns SK

2.40

2

7

ej deltagare

Södra Vi IF

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stav - Kvinnor

 

 

 

1

Louise Carlsson-87

FiK Kalmarsund 2

3.05

4

2

Malin Månsson-90

Oskarshamns SK

1.90

3

3

Emelie Holm-89

Södra Vi IF

1.50

2

4

Agnes Forsberg-86

FiK Kalmarsund 1

ej resultat

0

Löpgrenar

Plac

100m häck - Kvinnor

 

Vind+0,91

Poäng

1

Emilia Rundqvist-88

FiK Kalmarsund 1

 

4

2

Louise Carlsson-87

FiK Kalmarsund 2

 

3

3

Emelie Holm-89

Södra Vi IF

 

2

4

Elin Palmborg-86

Oskarshamns SK

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

110m Häck - Män

 

Vind0,0

 

1

Niclas Wiberg-85

FiK Kalmarsund

15.25

7

2

Björn Lundin-82

IFK Växjö

15.42

6

3

Martin Joabsson-74

Skuvs IF

17.25

5

4

Mattias Lennartsson-88

Södra Vi IF

18.39

4

5

Mattias Lind-89

Alvesta FI

19.72

3

6

Simon Rohde-89

Högby IF

20.74

2

 

ej deltagare

Oskarshamns SK

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

Plac

100m - Män

Heat 1

Vind-0,05

 

1

Fredrik Ottosson-84

Alvesta FI

11,08

 

2

Anders Johnsson-82

Skuvs IF

11,93

 

3

Ted Jonsson-82

Oskarshamns SK

12,03

 

4

Adam Björling-90

FiK Kalmarsund

12,18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

100m - Män

Heat 2

Vind+0,55

 

1

Erik Karlsson-87

IFK Växjö

10,99

 

2

Camilo Karlström-89

Högby IF

11,61

 

3

Mats-Åke Hansson-88

Södra Vi IF

12,11

 

 

 

 

 

 

Plac

100m - Män samlad lista

 

Res

Poäng

1

Erik Karlsson-87

IFK Växjö

10,99

7

2

Fredrik Ottosson-84

Alvesta FI

11,08

6

3

Camilo Karlström-89

Högby IF

11,61

5

4

Anders Johnsson-82

Skuvs IF

11,93

4

5

Ted Jonsson-82

Oskarshamns SK

12,03

3

6

Mats-Åke Hansson-88

Södra Vi IF

12,11

2

7

Adam Björling-90

FiK Kalmarsund

12,18

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

100m - Kvinnor

 

Vind-0,26

 

1

Emilia Rundqvist-88

FiK Kalmarsund 1

12,33

4

2

Jenny Nilsson-85

Oskarshamns SK

12,84

3

3

Rebecca Eriksson-91

Södra Vi IF

13,22

2

4

Malin Wiberg-89

FiK Kalmarsund 2

13,26

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Plac

400m - Kvinnor

 

Res

Poäng

1

Hanna Milton-89

Södra Vi IF

64,28

4

2

Madelen Heborn-89

FiK Kalmarsund 1

65,72

3

3

Madu Roth-87

Oskarshamns SK

65,85

2

4

Lisa Nyström-89

FiK Kalmarsund 2

75,98

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

400m - Män

Heat 1

 

 

1

Erik Lundvik-85

IFK Växjö

49,41

 

2

Anders Nihlstedt-89

FiK Kalmarsund

51,98

 

3

Mattias Lennartsson-88

Södra Vi IF

53,20

 

4

Ted Jonsson-82

Oskarshamns SK

55,20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

400m - Män

Heat 2

 

 

 

Alexander Cheskidov-86

OSK utom tävlan

58,27

 

1

Camilo Karlström-89

Högby IF

52,87

 

2

Mattias Jensen-74

Skuvs IF

56,25

 

3

Ola Gustavsson-84

Alvesta FI

66,11

 

 

 

 

 

 

Plac

400m - Män samlad lista

 

Res

Poäng

1

Erik Lundvik-85

IFK Växjö

49,41

7

2

Anders Nihlstedt-89

FiK Kalmarsund

51,98

6

3

Camilo Karlström-89

Högby IF

52,87

5

4

Mattias Lennartsson-88

Södra Vi IF

53,20

4

5

Ted Jonsson-82

Oskarshamns SK

55,20

3

6

Mattias Jensen-74

Skuvs IF

56,25

2

7

Ola Gustavsson-84

Alvesta FI

66,11

1

 

Alexander Cheskidov-86

OSK utom tävlan

58,27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Plac

1500m - Män

 

Res

Poäng

1

Johan Svensson-89

FiK Kalmarsund

4,21,18

7

2

Tommy Unosson-67

Oskarshamns SK

4,24,24

6

3

Mats-Åke Hansson-88

Södra Vi IF

4,30,98

5

4

Simon Rohde-89

Högby IF

4,32,70

4

5

Fredrik Hansen-84

IFK Växjö

4,39,00

3

6

William Schotte-89

Skuvs IF

4,41,79

2

7

Tom Jonsson-89

Alvesta FI

5,00,74

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

1500m - Kvinnor

 

 

 

1

Linn Modin-84

FiK Kalmarsund 2

4,52,76

4

2

Bodil Englund-86

Oskarshamns SK

5,02,08

3

3

Erica Andersson-90

FiK Kalmarsund 1

5,44,42

2

4

Sara Klingstedt-89

Södra Vi IF

5,53,93

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Plac

5000m - Män

 

Res

Poäng

1

Christer Freij-58

Oskarshamns SK

16,38,07

7

2

Carl-Gustaf Nilsson-52

Högby IF

17,24,54

6

3

Gustav Lindblad-70

Skuvs IF

18,06,32

5

4

Mats Edenvärn-55

Alvesta FI

18,31,30

4

5

Nils Dahlqvist-90

IFK Växjö

19,20,93

3

6

Linus Djurstedt-88

Södra Vi IF

21,16,32

2

 

ej deltagare

FiK Kalmarsund

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5000m - Kvinnor

 

 

Poäng

1

Sofie Barkstedt-86

Oskarshamns SK

18,56,11

4

2

Linn Modin-84

FiK Kalmarsund 2

20,10,28

3

3

Sanna Westman -86

FiK Kalmarsund 1

24,02,83

2

 

ej deltagare

Södra Vi IF

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Plac

 

Stafett 1000m - Kvinnor

 

Res

Poäng

1

100

Lina Karlsson-89

FiK Kalmarsund 2

2,28,99

4

 

200

Malin Wiberg-89

 

 

 

 

300

Louise Carlsson-87

 

 

 

 

400

Linn Modin-84

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

100

Jenny Nilsson-85

Oskarshamns SK

2,33,47

3

 

200

Frida Hjelm-88

 

 

 

 

300

Madu Roth-87

 

 

 

 

400

Bodil Englund-86

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

100

Johanna Lundmark-89

Södra Vi IF

2,35,59

2

 

200

Gabriella Eriksson-89

 

 

 

 

300

Rebecca Eriksson-91

 

 

 

 

400

Sara Klingstedt-89

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

100

Erica Andersson-90

FiK Kalmarsund 1

2,43,64

1

 

200

Agnes Forsberg-86

 

 

 

 

300

Madelene Herborn-89

 

 

 

 

400

Sanna Westman-86

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Plac

 

Stafett 1000m - Män

 

Res

Poäng

1

100

Anton Leion-83

IFK Växjö

2,02,13

7

 

200

Olof Hjertman-87

 

 

 

 

300

Erik Karlsson-87

 

 

 

 

400

Erik Lundvik-85

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

100

Anders Nihlstedt-89

FiK Kalmarsund

2,02,71

6

 

200

Adam Björling-90

 

 

 

 

300

Johan Svensson-89

 

 

 

 

400

Nicklas Wiberg-85

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

100

Jan-Erik Carlsson-59

Alvesta FI

2,03,15

5

 

200

Dennis Carlsson-90

 

 

 

 

300

Fredrik Ottosson-84

 

 

 

 

400

Mattias Lind-89

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

100

Mattias Olander-92

Högby IF

2,08,22

4

 

200

Martin Kolaj-90

 

 

 

 

300

Jonathan Persson-90

 

 

 

 

400

Camilo Karlström-89

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

100

Daniel Lennartsson-88

Södra Vi IF

2,08,31

3

 

200

Linus Djurstedt-88

 

 

 

 

300

Mattias Lennartsson-88

 

 

 

 

400

Mats-Åke Hansson-88

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

400

Frans Hällqvist-72

Skuvs IF

2,19,52

2

 

100

Viktor Johansson-

 

 

 

 

200

Martin Joabsson-74

 

 

 

 

300

Anders Johnsson-82

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

100

Christer Freij-58

Oskarshamns SK

2,20,97

1

 

200

Ted Jonsson-82

 

 

 

 

300

Viktor Hultqvist-86

 

 

 

 

400

Tommy Unosson-67

 

 

 

Slutresultat

Män

110m häck

Diskus

100m

Längd

1500

stav

400m

höjd

5000m

Spjut

Kula

stafett

Summa

IFK Växjö

6

5

7

4

3

5

7

7

3

7

5

7

66

FiK Kalmarsund

7

7

1

6

7

6

6

6

0

6

7

6

65

Skuvs IF

5

4

4

7

2

7

2

4

5

4

4

2

50

Högby IF

2

2

5

3

4

4

5

3

6

2

1

4

41

Södra Vi IF

4

6

2

0

5

0

4

5

2

3

6

3

40

Alvesta FI

3

3

6

5

1

3

1

2

4

5

2

5

40

Oskarshamns SK

0

1

3

2

6

2

3

1

7

1

3

1

30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kvinnor

100m häck

100m

Diskus

1500

stav

400m

längd

spjut

höjd

kula

5000

stafett

Summa

FiK Kalmarsund 2

3

1

2

4

4

1

3

4

3

3

3

4

35

FiK Kalmarsund 1

4

4

4

2

0

3

1

2

4

4

2

1

31

Oskarshamns SK

1

3

1

3

3

2

4

3

1

1

4

3

29

Södra Vi IF

2

2

3

1

2

4

2

1

2

2

0

2

23

 
Uppdaterad: 22 JUN 2008 14:16 Skribent: Sandy Bengtsson

Sponsorer

 


 

 

SKB

XL-logga

 

COOP KONSUM 
KOLBERGA

 

 OKAB logo

Kuststaden

 

FORUM

Kontorsspecial

OKAB logo

logo_saft

Wikholms begravningsbyrå

 

 

Sponsorhuset

Postadress:
Oskarshamns SK - Friidrott
Box 33
57221 Oskarshamn

Kontakt:
Tel: 0491768879
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info