Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Hamninloppet - 2006


Hamninloppet - 2006

Resultatlista

Hamninloppet

Brädholmen Oskarshamn 29 juli 06

Tävlingsledare AnnLis Hellsten 0491-83947

Män 5,3 km
1 Patrick Kiplimo Kocech 81 Kenya 15.10.6
2 Jonas Andersson 77 Högby IF 15.23.3
3 Magnus Ohlsson 82 Högby IF 17.40.2
4 Tommy Unosson 67 Oskarshamns SK 17.42.7
5 Anders Elmosson 65 Frödinge 18.28.3
6 Johan Gustafsson 76 IF Castor Cykel 18.32.7
7 Tord Hultberg 75 SOK Viljan 18.36.1
8 Jan Bergh 54 Ålems OK 18.45.7
9 Sandy Bengtsson 63 Oskarshamns SK 18.46.4
10 Anders Emanuelsson 63 MM SKI 18.51.8
11 Tony Zetterström 66 MM SKI 18.56.9
12 Niklas Unosson 73 MAIS 19.00.1
13 Richard sjöholm 90 Pan Kristianstad 19.16.0
14 Lennart Knutsson 62 SOK Viljan 19.22.4
15 Johan Björklund 70 Markaryd 20.26.9
16 Fredrik Nordén 76 Hammarby IF 20.33.5
17 Magnus Sundlöf 65 Stockholm 20.38.7
18 Royne Ödhlund 61 IK Tuna Södra 20.47.0
19 Mathias Wärlinge 71 Oskarshamns SK 20.48.3
20 Peter Karlsson 62 Oskarshamn 20.50.9
21 Erik Asgan Stockholm 20.56.9
22 Jimmie Oskarsson 81 Oskarshamn 21.02.2
23 José Puntigliano 74 Oskarshamn 21.04.3
24 Magnus Åhlund 59 Malmö 21.10.4
25 Dan Dahlström 57 Oskarshamns SK 21.11.3
26 David Fridell 94 Stensjöns IF 21.27.4
27 Bernt Karlsson 67 Hultsfreds LK 22.01.6
28 Lars-Erik Ohlsson 50 Högby IF 22.10.4
29 Andreas Sandberg 68 Göteborg 22.10.9
30 Thomas Petersson Oskarshamn 22.24.2
31 Peter Drottman 91 Mönsterås 22.27.7
32 Martin Bernsholt 67 Oskarshamn 23.18.5
33 Mathias Lundmark 71 Oskarshamn 23.23.4
34 Per Erik Arvidsson 58 Kvänum 24.14.9
35 Fredrik Ottosson 81 OKG 24.19.1
36 Andreas Uhre 75 Oskarshamn 24.22.8
37 Christian Karlsson 93 Påskallaviks Elektriska 24.27.9
38 Carl Johan Brantestad 91 Kisa SK 24.37.1
39 Lars-Gunnar Nilsson 60 Oskarshamns SK 24-26.8
40 Thomas Svensson 73 Bilprovningen 25.10.9
41 Henrik Vitalis 67 Uppsala 26.36.8
42 Erik Karlsson 91 Målilla-Mörlunda 26.47.8
43 Christer Andersson 67 Mönsterås 27.02.7
44 Conny Bjarnestig Oskarshamns SK 28.20.8
45 Alf Willén 50 Örsundsbro 28.27.8
46 Ulf Waltersson 47 MAIS 28.29.3
47 Sven Sjöblad 68 Rimforsa 28.33.0
48 Peder Karlsson 64 Påskallaviks Elektriska 30.20.2
49 Kenneth Massimov 53 Oskarshamns SK 32.30.4
50 Reino Thapper 56 Målilla-Mörlunda 36.50.0
Kvinnor 5,3 km
1 Jessica Gylfe 80 Högby IF 18.38.7
2 Maria Pettersson 62 OK Njudung 19.33.4
3 Ida Ivarsson 89 Målilla-Mörlunda SKI 20.45.6
4 Amanda Nyström 89 Ålems OK 21.13.5
5 Olivia Bergvall 88 Oskarshamns SK 21.56.9
6 Susanne Zetterström 67 MM SKI 22.20.4
7 Cecilia Träff Oskarshamn 24.25.9
8 Lilian Brorsson Högby IF 24.40.1
9 Emma Nilsson 91 Oskarshamns SK 24.49.7
10 Anna Ekberg 74 Ruda IF 24.54.7
11 Pia Sundlöf 67 Stockholm 25.05.2
12 Anette Karlsson 71 Påskallaviks Elektriska 25.24.8
13 Maria Eriksson 78 Oskarshamn 25.32.7
14 Pia Rothne Åhlund 62 Malmö 25.42.8
15 Berit Nilsson 63 Oskarshamns SK 26.54.8
16 Agneta Andersson 74 Ålems OK 27.02.0
17 Ulrika Karlsson 71 Oskarshamn 27.28.3
18 Jessica Gustafsson 79 Polisstud. IF Växjö 28.01.9
19 Helen Stern 68 Mönsterås 28.24.8
20 Kristin Fredriksson 74 Oskarshamn 31.04.8
21 Julia Johansson 91 Mönsterås 31.32.7
22 Martina Drottman 65 Mönsterås 31.33.7
23 Annika Andersson 50 SOK Viljan 31.55.7
24 Ulla Wall Svensson Blackstad 31.57.2
2 km Pojkar
1 Herman Danielsson 92 Oskarshamns SK 6.16.5
2 Christoffer Bengtsson 95 Oskarshamns SK 8.04.3
3 Adam Käll 95 Intersport 8.47.7
4 Fredrik Juhlin 00 Oskarshamn 9.19.4
5 Oskar Eriksson 94 Calypso Dykarklubb 9.21.0
2 km Flickor
1 Maja Dahlström 93 Oskarshamns SK 8.14.3
2 Maja Williams 95 Oskarshamn 8.50.1
3 Alice Engholm 96 Oskarshamn 8.51.5
4 Isabella Linnsand 01 Oskarshamn 8.53.3
1 km Pojkar
1 Olle Dahlström 96 Oskarshamns SK 3.50.1
2 Christoffer Karlsson 97 Påskallaviks Elektriska 3.59.8
3 Jesper Ekberg 97 Ruda IF 4.03.5
4 Viktor Sjöblad 97 Ringforsa 4.10.0
5 Ivan Ek 97 Oskarshamns SK 4.13.2
6 Wincent Franzén 99 Oskarshamn 4.13.9
7 Erik Sjöblad 99 Ringforsa 4.29.4
8 Ludvig Bjurelid 00 OCK 4.38.7
9 Albin Pettersson 00 Oskarshamn 4.45.4
10 Oskar Rygh 99 Norge 4.54.5
11 Alexander Emanuelsson 97 MM Ski 4.43.3
12 Ludwig Svensson Träff 00 Oskarshamn 5.05.1
13 August Sandberg 98 Göteborg 5.16.5
14 William Björklund 99 Oskarshamn 5.31.4
15 Andreas Unosson 01 Oskarshamns SK 5.34.8
16 Viktor Åhlund 99 Malmö 5.36.9
17 Manfred Williams 01 Oskarshamn 6.12.5
18 Svante Bro 99 Markaryd 6.19.0
19 August Eriksson 01 Calypso Dykarklubb 6.38.2
20 Filip Palmborg 00 Oskarshamn 6.40.9
21 Philip Aronsson 00 Oskarshamn 6.42.4
22 Noah Bjurelid 02 OCK 6.53.4
23 Charlie Björklund 02 Oskarshamn 6.59.3
Adam Hallberg 02 Oskarshamn DNF
Kalle Linnsand 01 Oskarshamn DNF
1 km Flickor
1 Ida Johansson 96 Oskarshamn 4.24.5
2 Alma Eriksson 96 Calypso Dykarklubb 4.29.0
3 Melinda Karlsson 98 Målilla-Mörlunda 4.39.4
4 Wilma Pernius 98 Oskarshamn 5.21.4
5 Anna Juhlin 00 Oskarshamn 5.51.3
6 Anna Jönsson 01 Oskarshamn 5.54.1
7 Ebba Andersson 99 Oskarshamns SK 5.55.0
8 Lovisa Wärlinge 00 Oskarshamns SK 5.55.6
9 Matilda Andersson 97 Oskarshamns SK 5.56.7
10 Ebba Gunnarsson 98 6.02.1
11 Sara Kruse 98 6.02.8
12 Andrea Emanuelsson 01 MM SKI 6.25.9
13 Sara Wasserman 01 Klintemåla 6.27.3
14 Ida Poopuu 00 Oskarshamn 6.51.0
15 Ida Ekberg 03 Ruda IF 7.15.5
16 Alva Gunnarsson 02 7.18.2
17 Moa Axelsson 02 Oskarshamn 7.19.8
18 Nathalie Ek 01 Oskarshamns SK 7.43.4
19 Molly Axelsson 03 Oskarshamn 7.47.1
20 Ida Jönsson 03 Oskarshamn 9.12.8
21 Emmie Persson 03 Oskarshamn 9.14.0

Uppdaterad: 28 APR 2008 12:56 Skribent: Sandy

Sponsorer

 


 

Handelsbanken Oskarshamn 

SKB

XL-logga

  https://sbbnorden.se/

COOP KONSUM 
KOLBERGA

 

 OKAB logo

  ICA nära

FORUM

Kontorsspecial

OKAB logo

logo_saft

Wikholms begravningsbyrå

 

 

Sponsorhuset

Postadress:
Oskarshamns SK - Friidrott
Box 33
57221 Oskarshamn

Kontakt:
Tel: 0491768879
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info