Hoppa till sidans innehåll

DM-Terränglöpning


Terräng-DM 2007, Oskarshamn
21 april. Arrangör: Oskarshamns SK

  Män
  M senior 4000m    
1 David Nilsson-87 Högby IF 12,30,0  
2 Omar El Hassnaoui-81 Oskarshamns SK 13,04,0  
3 Anders Dahlström-60 Högby IF 13,10,4  
4 Robin Lindgren-90 IFK Växjö 13,15,1  
5 Sonny Karlsson-67 Högby IF 13,22,7  
6 Marcus Nilsson-91 Högby IF 13,23,9  
7 Martin Lundqvist-90 IK Sisu 13,26,5  
8 Eric Wretström-88 SK Graal 13,32,3  
9 David Peterson-82 Wärnamo SK 13,35,0  
10 Viktor Andersson-89 Eksjö Södra IK 13,38,6  
11 Danny Fransson-91 IFK Växjö 13,40,1  
12 Joakim Svensson-66 Hultsfreds LK 13,41,3  
13 Stefan Helander-66 Oskarshamns SK 13,42,3  
14 Pär Josefsson-89 Högby IF 13,43,2  
15 Anders Grönvall-70 IK Hakarpspojkarna 13,44,7  
16 Tommy Unosson-67 Oskarshamns SK 13,51,5  
17 Jörgen Adolfsson-67 Hultsfreds LK 13,55,7  
18 Jonas Johansson-69 Glasrikets RC 13,57,2  
19 Camilio Carlström-89 Högby IF 14,01,0  
20 Morgan Nilsson-71 OK Njudung 14,02,0  
21 Carl-Gustaf Nilsson-52 Högby IF 14,03,2  
22 Lars Wykman-49 IK Hakarpspojkarna 14,06,0  
23 Hans Towe-57 Oskarshamns SK 14,16,7  
24 Geir Inge Folkestad-68 Anderstorps OK 14,17,8  
25 Viktor Helander-91 Eksjö Södra IK 14,21,9  
26 Inge Karlsson-56 Markaryds FK 14,22,7  
27 Jan Berg-54 Oskarshamns SK 14,24,5  
28 Jonas Almarsson-71 SK Graal 14,28,0  
29 Mikael Persson-67 Högby IF 14,29,4  
30 Daniel Evaldsson-76 SK Graal 14,37,7  
31 Ove Helgee-68 Glasrikets RC 14,38,8  
32 Thomas Almén-88 Högby IF 14,39,9  
33 Jörgen Almqvist-72 OK Njudung 14,42,7  
34 Erik Isacsson-91 Eksjö Södra IK 14,43,7  
35 Sandy Bengtsson-63 Oskarshamns SK 14,50,3  
36 Hannes Assarsson-91 IK Sisu 14,53,6  
37 Tony Zetterström-66 Målilla-Mörlunda SKI 14,54,2  
38 Mats Thörnblad-61 1342 RC 14,54,6  
39 Adam Sjöstrand-69 Anderstorps OK 14,55,1  
40 Peter Valtersson-61 Anderstorps OK 14,55,8  
41 Stefan Johansson-80 IK Sisu 14,59,9  
42 Sven Jansson-68 Högby IF 15,16,4  
43 Erik Alephil-91 Eksjö Södra IK 15,31,0  
44 Hans Eriksson-48 Eksjö Södra IK 15,32,1  
45 Slimo Safouane-51 Hultsfreds LK 15,42,9  
46 Folke Lindqvist-47 EksjöSödra IK 15,43,8  
47 Sven-Gunnar Thorsson-57 Anderstorps OK 15,46,4  
48 Krister Häll-66 Glasrikets RC 15,50,0  
49 Mattias Andersson-90 IK Sisu 15,54,4  
50 Viking Nilsson-45 Glasrikets RC 15,57,0  
51 Stefan Brink-56 Markaryds FK 16,05,1  
52 Simon Rohde-89 Högby IF 16,16,5  
53 Kent Lindblad-71 Kalmar OK 16,22,1  
54 Mikael Storm-91 Eksjö Södra IK 16,26,3  
55 Robin Slättengren-91 Högby IF 16,39,9  
56 Lennart Peterson-55 Wärnamo SK 16,48,7  
57 Göran Lennström-49 Hultsfreds LK 16,52,3  
58 Alexis Larsson-45 Ljungby FI 16,59,6  
59 Dan Rundqvist-67 Lessbo OK 17,15,4  
60 Victor Willander-89 Högby IF 17,23,1  
61 Jan Johansson-42 Oskarshamns SK 17,31,3  
62 Wåge Gustavsson-46 EksjöSödra IK 17,54,6  
63 Håkan Andersson-45 Skillingaryds FK 19,36,8  
64 Conny Andersson-37 Anderstorps OK 20,52,4  
65 Owe Gustavsson-56 IK Vista 21,10,2  
66 Bernt Carlsson-33 Persnäs AIF 21,16,7  
67 Ingvar Lundberg-28 Gnosjö FK 27,21,3  
68 Kenneth Massimov-53 Oskarshamns SK 27,49,4  
69 Erik Johansson-22 Alvesta FI 35,46,3  
         
  Lag M senior 4000m    
1 David Nilsson-87 Högby IF 12,30,0 39,03,1
  Anders Dahlström-60 Högby IF 13,10,4  
  Sonny Karlsson-67 Högby IF 13,22,7  
         
2 Omar El Hassnaoui-81 Oskarshamns SK 13,04,0 40,37,8
  Stefan Helander-66 Oskarshamns SK 13,42,3  
  Tommy Unosson-67 Oskarshamns SK 13,51,5  
         
3 Marcus Nilsson-91 Högby IF 13,23,9 41,08,1
  Pär Josefsson-89 Högby IF 13,43,2  
  Camilio Carlström-89 Högby IF 14,01,0  
         
4 Eric Wretström-88 SK Graal 13,32,3 42,38,0
  Jonas Almarsson-71 SK Graal 14,28,0  
  Daniel Evaldsson-76 SK Graal 14,37,7  
         
5 Viktor Andersson-89 Eksjö Södra IK 13,38,6 42,44,2
  Viktor Helander-91 Eksjö Södra IK 14,21,9  
  Erik Isacsson-91 Eksjö Södra IK 14,43,7  
         
6 Carl-Gustaf Nilsson-52 Högby IF 14,03,2 43,12,5
  Mikael Persson-67 Högby IF 14,29,4  
  Thomas Almén-88 Högby IF 14,39,9  
         
7 Joakim Svensson-66 Hultsfreds LK 13,41,3 43,19,9
  Jörgen Adolfsson-67 Hultsfreds LK 13,55,7  
  Slimo Safouane-51 Hultsfreds LK 15,42,9  
         
8 Martin Lundqvist-90 IK Sisu 13,26,5, 43,20,0
  Hannes Assarsson-91 IK Sisu 14,53,6  
  Stefan Johansson-80 IK Sisu 14,59,9  
         
9 Hans Towe-57 Oskarshamns SK 14,16,7 43,31,5
  Jan Berg-54 Oskarshamns SK 14,24,5  
  Sandy Bengtsson-63 Oskarshamns SK 14,50,3  
         
10 Geir Inge Folkestad-68 Anderstorps OK 14,17,8 44,08,7
  Adam Sjöstrand-69 Anderstorps OK 14,55,1  
  Peter Valtersson-61 Anderstorps OK 14,55,8  
         
11 Jonas Johansson-69 Glasrikets RC 13,57,2 44,26,0
  Ove Helgee-68 Glasrikets RC 14,38,8  
  Krister Häll-66 Glasrikets RC 15,50,0  
         
12 Erik Alephil-91 Eksjö Södra IK 15,31,0 47,29,4
  Hans Eriksson-48 Eksjö Södra IK 15,32,1  
  Mikael Storm-91 Eksjö Södra IK 16,26,3  
         
13 Sven Jansson-68 Högby IF 15,16,4 48,12,8
  Simon Rohde-89 Högby IF 16,16,5  
  Robin Slättengren-91 Högby IF 16,39,9  
         
  M senior 12000m    
1 Omar El Hassnaoui Oskarshamns SK 42,56,4  
2 Christer Freij-58 Oskarshamns SK 43,05,1  
3 David Peterson-82 Wärnamo SK 44,12,1  
4 Stefan Helander-66 Oskarshamns SK 47,17,1  
5 Sandy Bengtsson-63 Oskarshamns SK 49,42,0  
         
  Lag M 12000m    
1 Omar El Hassnaoui Oskarshamns SK 42,56,4 2,12,18,6
  Christer Freij-58 Oskarshamns SK 43,05,1  
  Stefan Helander-66 Oskarshamns SK 47,17,1  
         
  P19 4000m  
1 Eric Wretström-88 SK Graal 13,32,3
2 Viktor Andersson-89 Eksjö Södra IK 13,38,6
3 Pär Josefsson-89 Högby IF 13,43,2
4 Camilio Carlström-89 Högby IF 14,01,0
5 Thomas Almén-88 Högby IF 14,39,9
6 Simon Rohde-89 Högby IF 16,16,5
7 Victor Willander-89 Högby IF 17,23,1
         
  Lag P19 4000m    
1 Pär Josefsson-89 Högby IF 13,43,2 42,24,1
  Camilio Carlström-89 Högby IF 14,01,0  
  Thomas Almén-88 Högby IF 14,39,9  
         
  P17 4000m  
1 Robin Lindgren-90 IFK Växjö 13,15,1
2 Marcus Nilsson-91 Högby IF 13,23,9
3 Martin Lundqvist-90 IK Sisu 13,26,5,
4 Danny Fransson-91 IFK Växjö 13,40,1
5 Viktor Helander-91 Eksjö Södra IK 14,21,9
6 Erik Isacsson-91 Eksjö Södra IK 14,43,7
7 Hannes Assarsson-91 IK Sisu 14,53,6
8 Erik Alephil-91 Eksjö Södra IK 15,31,0
9 Mattias Andersson-90 IK Sisu 15,54,4
10 Mikael Storm-91 Eksjö Södra IK 16,26,3
11 Robin Slättengren-91 Högby IF 16,39,9
         
  Lag P17 4000m    
1 Martin Lundqvist-90 IK Sisu 13,26,5, 44,14,5
  Hannes Assarsson-91 IK Sisu 14,53,6  
  Mattias Andersson-90 IK Sisu 15,54,4  
         
2 Viktor Helander-91 Eksjö Södra IK 14,21,9 44,36,6
  Erik Isacsson-91 Eksjö Södra IK 14,43,7  
  Erik Alephil-91 Eksjö Södra IK 15,31,0  
         
  P15 4000m  
1 Patrik Nilsson-92 Oskarshamns SK 14,02,5
2 Jesper Mackeprang-92 IFK Växjö 14,05,5
3 Sebastian Lundberg-92 Ljungby FIK 14,22,6
4 Jonas Klingstedt-92 Södra Vi IF 14,47,5
5 Kalle Malmberg-92 Eksjö Södra IK 14,53,1
6 Gustav Milesson-92 Stensjöns IF 14,58,9
7 Linus Dahlström-92 Högby IF 15,05,0
8 Philip Helander-92 Eksjö Södra IK 16,07,2
9 Gottfrid Helander-92 Eksjö Södra IK 16,18,3
10 Robin Jonsson-92 Oskarshamns SK 17,06,8
         
  P14 4000m  
1 Adam Henrysson-93 Stensjöns IF 14,38,2
2 Martin Rydenborg-93 IFK Växjö 14,45,3
3 Samuel Schotte-93 IFK Växjö 15,47,0
4 Henrik Karlsson-93 SK Graal 15,54,3
5 Kalle Härlebo-93 IK SISU 16,49,9
6 Oskar Eriksson-93 Stensjöns IF 16,51,0
7 David Mucchiano-93 Eksjö Södra IK 16,53,2
8 Albert Karlsson-93 Eksjö Södra IK 17,39,3
9 Anton Gustavsson-93 IK Vista 17,49,6
10 Linus Wessman-93 Eksjö Södra IK 19,14,4
         
  Lag P14-15 4000m    
1 Jesper Mackeprang-92 IFK Växjö 14,05,5 44,45,8
  Martin Rydenborg-93 IFK Växjö 14,45,3  
  Samuel Schotte-93 IFK Växjö 15,47,0  
         
2 Adam Henrysson-93 Stensjöns IF 14,38,2 46,28,1
  Gustav Milesson-92 Stensjöns IF 14,58,9  
  Oskar Eriksson-93 Stensjöns IF 16,51,0  
         
3 Kalle Malmberg-92 Eksjö Södra IK 14,53,1 47,18,6
  Philip Helander-92 Eksjö Södra IK 16,07,2  
  Gottfrid Helander-92 Eksjö Södra IK 16,18,3  
         
4 David Mucchiano-93 Eksjö Södra IK 16,53,2 53,46,9
  Albert Karlsson-93 Eksjö Södra IK 17,39,3  
  Linus Wessman-93 Eksjö Södra IK 19,14,4  
         
  P13 2000m  
1 David Fridell-94 Stensjöns IF 7,07,6
2 Marcus Andersson-94 FIK Färjestaden 7,25,8
3 Zef Kolaj-94 Högby IF 7,34,6
         
  P12 2000m  
1 Oliver Seirup-95 Eksjö Södra IK 7,35,7
2 Andreas Davidsson-95 IFK Växjö 7,46,1
3 Ken Slättengren-95 Högby IF 7,49,3
4 Gustav Petri-95 Eksjö Södra IK 8,27,7
5 Johan Brink-95 Markaryds FK 8,52,7
6 Ludwig Bremberg-95 Eksjö Södra IK 9,13,5
         
  Lag P12-13 2000m    
1 Oliver Seirup-95 Eksjö Södra IK 7,35,7 25,16,9
  Gustav Petri-95 Eksjö Södra IK 8,27,7  
  Ludwig Bremberg-95 Eksjö Södra IK 9,13,5  
         
  P11 1000m  
1 Oscar Hermodsson-96 Eksjö Södra IK 3,50,5
2 Carl Ekblad-96 Oskarshamns SK 3,52,0
3 Jacob Wilhelmsson-96 Eksjö Södra IK 3,55,9
4 Lucas Andersson-96 FIK Färjestaden 4,01,9
5 Jacob Folkesson-96 Oskarshamns SK 4,06,6  
         
  P10 1000m    
1 Johan Davidsson-97 IFK Växjö 3,53,1  
2 Anton Wretström-97 SK Graal 4,03,2  
       
  Kvinnor    
  K senior 4000m    
1 Jessica Gylfe-80 Högby IF 13,48,6  
2 Linda Damgren-79 IK Hakarpspojkarna 14,47,3  
3 Maria Pettersson-62 OK Njudung 15,36,6  
4 Anna Karlsson-88 Hovslätts IK 15,44,9  
5 Terese Friman-84 Högby IF 15,56,9  
6 Camilla Petersson-68 Högby IF 16,00,3  
7 Lina Andreasson-91 Eksjö Södra IK 16,15,5  
8 Katarina Nilsson-56 Högby IF 16,51,6  
9 Maria Biesert-90 IFK Växjö 17,12,6  
10 Emelie Gabrielsson-88 Oskarshamns Sk 17,13,0  
11 Jennie Christoffersson-79 IK Hakarpspojkarna 17,18,7  
12 Pia Karlsson-58 Markaryds FK 17,19,9  
13 Lena Thor-67 Högby IF 17,25,4  
14 Elisabeth Karlsson-80 Anderstorps OK 17,36,1  
15 Susanne Zetterström-67 Målilla-Mörlunda SKI 17,42,2  
16 Irené Rohde-56 Högby IF 18,31,2  
17 Emma Nilsson-90 Oskarshamns Sk 18,48,6  
18 Elisabeth Wibrån-49 Eksjö Södra IK 18,59,6  
19 Maria Borgström-83 Västerviks IF 19,34,9  
20 Lilian Brorsson-47 Högby IF 19,45,3  
21 Sinikka Kukkohovi-49 Anderstorps OK 22,18,7  
22 Ingbritt Lindqvist-47 Eksjö Södra IK 24,01,8  
         
  Lag K senior 4000m    
1 Jessica Gylfe-80 Högby IF lag 1 13,48,6 45,45,8
  Terese Friman-84 Högby IF lag 1 15,56,9  
  Camilla Petersson-68 Högby IF lag 1 16,00,3  
         
2 Katarina Nilsson-56 Högby IF lag 2 16,51,6 52,48,2
  Lena Thor-67 Högby IF lag 2 17,25,4  
  Irené Rohde-56 Högby IF lag 2 18,31,2  
         
3 Lina Andreasson-91 Eksjö Södra IK 16,15,5 59,16,9
  Elisabeth Wibrån-49 Eksjö Södra IK 18,59,6  
  Ingbritt Lindqvist-47 Eksjö Södra IK 24,01,8  
         
  K senior 8000m    
  -      
         
  F19 4000m    
1 Anna Karlsson-88 Hovslätts IK 15,44,9  
2 Emelie Gabrielsson-88 Oskarshamns Sk 17,13,0  
         
  F17 4000m    
1 Lina Andreasson-91 Eksjö Södra IK 16,15,5  
2 Maria Biesert-90 IFK Växjö 17,12,6  
3 Emma Nilsson-90 Oskarshamns Sk 18,48,6  
         
  F15 4000m  
1 Elsa Karlsson-92 Oskarshamns SK 16,37,7
2 Josefine Gabrielsson-92 Oskarshamns SK 16,44,3
3 Frida Persson-92 IK Hakarpspojkarna 16,56,3
4 Emmy Jardén-92 Eksjö Södra IK 18,47,9
5 Lovisa Bauer-92 Eksjö Södra IK 20,12,4
         
  F14 4000m  
1 Jessica Brandt-93 IK Hakarpspojkarna 16,04,9
2 Hanna Gunnevik-93 IK Hakarpspojkarna 16,13,6
3 Lina Svensson-93 Eksjö Södra IK 17,58,0
4 Maja Dahlström-93 Oskarshamns SK 19,37,8
         
  Lag F15-14 4000m    
1 Jessica Brandt-93 IK Hakarpspojkarna 16,04,9 49,14,8
  Hanna Gunnevik-93 IK Hakarpspojkarna 16,13,6  
  Frida Persson-92 IK Hakarpspojkarna 16,56,3  
         
2 Elsa Karlsson-92 Oskarshamns SK 16,37,7 52,59,8
  Josefine Gabrielsson-92 Oskarshamns SK 16,44,3  
  Maja Dahlström-93 Oskarshamns SK 19,37,8  
         
3 Lina Svensson-93 Eksjö Södra IK 17,58,0 56,58,3
  Emmy Jardén-92 Eksjö Södra IK 18,47,9  
  Lovisa Bauer-92 Eksjö Södra IK 20,12,4  
         
  F13 2000m  
1 Kajsa Lundberg-94 Ljungby FIK 7,42,8
2 Alexandra Petersson-94 Ljungby FIK 7,48,2
3 Louise Waerem-94 Eksjö Södra IK 7,59,4
4 Lisa Wilhelmsson-94 Eksjö Södra IK 8,28,9
5 Freja Wester-94 Eksjö Södra IK 8,49,9
6 Josefine Nilsson-94 Oskarshamns SK 9,10,1
7 Natalie Westberg-94 Oskarshamns SK 10,04,2
         
  F12 2000m  
1 Jenny Biesert-95 Ljungby FIK 7,39,2
2 Evelina Dahlberg-95 Högby IF 8,01,9
3 Alice Petersson-95 Kalmar SK 8,07,5
4 Elina Hultqvist-95 Oskarshamns SK 8,16,2
5 Amanda Pettersson-95 Eksjö Södra IK 8,36,1
6 Linnéa Widé-95 Eksjö Södra IK 8,58,9
7 Emma Ljunggren-95 Eksjö Södra IK 9,42,6
8 Antonia Tengbom-95 Eksjö Södra IK 9,47,1
         
  Lag F12-13 2000m    
1 Jenny Biesert-95 Ljungby FIK 7,39,2 23,10,2
  Kajsa Lundberg-94 Ljungby FIK 7,42,8  
  Alexandra Petersson-94 Ljungby FIK 7,48,2  
         
2 Louise Waerem-94 Eksjö Södra IK 7,59,4 25,04,4
  Lisa Wilhelmsson-94 Eksjö Södra IK 8,28,9  
  Amanda Pettersson-95 Eksjö Södra IK 8,36,1  
         
3 Elina Hultqvist-95 Oskarshamns SK 8,16,2 27,30,5
  Josefine Nilsson-94 Oskarshamns SK 9,10,1  
  Natalie Westberg-94 Oskarshamns SK 10,04,2  
         
4 Freja Wester-94 Eksjö Södra IK 8,49,9 27,31,4
  Linnéa Widé-95 Eksjö Södra IK 8,58,9  
  Emma Ljunggren-95 Eksjö Södra IK 9,42,6  
         
  F11 1000m    
1 Towa Josefsson-96 Högby IF 4,15,1  
2 Ida Seirup-96 Eksjö Södra IK 4,27,8  
3 Olivia Bremberg-96 Eksjö Södra IK 4,29,3  
4 Olivia Stålebrink-96 Eksjö Södra IK 4,30,9  
5 Edona Mehmeti-96 Högby IF 4,47,0  
         
  F10 1000m    
1 Elin Brink-97 Markaryds FK 4,17,8  
2 Theres Björkman-97 SK Graal 4,34,6  

Veteraner

  M35 4000m  
1 Anders Grönvall-70 IK Hakarpspojkarna 13,44,7  
2 Jonas Johansson-69 Glasrikets RC 13,57,2
3 Morgan Nilsson-71 OK Njudung 14,02,0
4 Geir Inge Folkestad-68 Anderstorps OK 14,17,8
5 Jonas Almarsson-71 SK Graal 14,28,0
6 Ove Helgee-68 Glasrikets RC 14,38,8
7 Jörgen Almqvist-72 OK Njudung 14,42,7
8 Adam Sjöstrand-69 Anderstorps OK 14,55,1
9 Sven Jansson-68 Högby IF 15,16,4
10 Kent Lindblad-71 Kalmar OK 16,22,1
         
  M40 4000m  
1 Sonny Karlsson-67 Högby IF 13,22,7
2 Joakim Svensson-66 Hultsfreds LK 13,41,3
3 Stefan Helander-66 Oskarshamns SK 13,42,3
4 Tommy Unosson-67 Oskarshamns SK 13,51,5
5 Jörgen Adolfsson-67 Hultsfreds LK 13,55,7
6 Mikael Persson-67 Högby IF 14,29,4
7 Sandy Bengtsson-63 Oskarshamns SK 14,50,3
8 Tony Zetterström-66 Målilla-Mörlunda SKI 14,54,2
9 Krister Häll-66 Glasrikets RC 15,50,0
10 Dan Rundqvist-67 Lessbo OK 17,15,4
         
  M45 4000m  
1 Anders Dahlström-60 Högby IF 13,10,4
2 Mats Thörnblad-61 1342 RC 14,54,6
3 Peter Valtersson-61 Anderstorps OK 14,55,8
         
  M50 4000m  
1 Hans Towe-57 Oskarshamns SK 14,16,7
2 Inge Karlsson-56 Markaryds FK 14,22,7
3 Jan Berg-54 Oskarshamns SK 14,24,5
4 Sven-Gunnar Thorsson-57 Anderstorps OK 15,46,4
5 Stefan Brink-56 Markaryds FK 16,05,1
6 Lennart Peterson-55 Wärnamo SK 16,48,7
7 Owe Gustavsson-56 IK Vista 21,10,2
8 Kenneth Massimov-53 Oskarshamns SK 27,49,4
         
  M55 4000m  
1 Carl-Gustaf Nilsson-52 Högby IF 14,03,2
2 Lars Wykman-49 IK Hakarpspojkarna 14,06,0
3 Hans Eriksson-48 Eksjö Södra IK 15,32,1
4 Slimo Safouane-51 Hultsfreds LK 15,42,9
5 Göran Lennström-49 Hultsfreds LK 16,52,3
         
  M60 4000m  
1 Folke Lindqvist-47 EksjöSödra IK 15,43,8
2 Viking Nilsson-45 Glasrikets RC 15,57,0
3 Alexis Larsson-45 Ljungby FI 16,59,6
4 Wåge Gustavsson-46 EksjöSödra IK 17,54,6
5 Håkan Andersson-45 Skillingaryds FK 19,36,8
         
  M65 4000m  
1 Jan Johansson-42 Oskarshamns SK 17,31,3
         
  M70 4000m  
1 Conny Andersson-37 Anderstorps OK 20,52,4
2 Bernt Carlsson-33 Persnäs AIF 21,16,7
         
  M75 4000m  
1 Ingvar Lundberg-28 Gnosjö FK 27,21,3
         
  M85 4000m  
1 Erik Johansson-22 Alvesta FI 35,46,3
         
  Lag M Veteraner 4000m    
1 Sonny Karlsson-67 Högby IF 13,22,7 40,36,3
  Anders Dahlström-60 Högby IF 13,10,4  
  Carl-Gustaf Nilsson-52 Högby IF 14,03,2  
         
2 Stefan Helander-66 Oskarshamns SK 13,42,3 41,50,5
  Tommy Unosson-67 Oskarshamns SK 13,51,5  
  Hans Towe-57 Oskarshamns SK 14,16,7  
         
3 Joakim Svensson-66 Hultsfreds LK 13,41,3 43,19,9
  Jörgen Adolfsson-67 Hultsfreds LK 13,55,7  
  Slimo Safouane-51 Hultsfreds LK 15,42,9  
         
4 Geir Inge Folkestad-68 Anderstorps OK 14,17,8 45,00,0
  Peter Valtersson-61 Anderstorps OK 14,55,8  
  Sven-Gunnar Thorsson-57 Anderstorps OK 15,46,4  
         
5 Jonas Johansson-69 Glasrikets RC 13,57,2 45,44,2
  Krister Häll-66 Glasrikets RC 15,50,0  
  Viking Nilsson-45 Glasrikets RC 15,57,0  
         
6 Sandy Bengtsson-63 Oskarshamns SK 14,50,3 46,46,1
  Jan Berg-54 Oskarshamns SK 14,24,5  
  Jan Johansson-42 Oskarshamns SK 17,31,3  
         
7 Hans Eriksson-48 Eksjö Södra IK 15,32,1 49,10,5
  Folke Lindqvist-47 EksjöSödra IK 15,43,8  
  Wåge Gustavsson-46 EksjöSödra IK 17,54,6  
         
  K35 4000m  
1 Camilla Petersson-68 Högby IF 16,00,3
       
  K40 4000m  
1 Lena Thor-67 Högby IF 17,25,4
2 Susanne Zetterström-67 Målilla-Mörlunda SKI 17,42,2
       
  K45 4000m  
1 Maria Pettersson-62 OK Njudung 15,36,6
2 Pia Karlsson-58 Markaryds FK 17,19,9
       
  K50 4000m  
1 Katarina Nilsson-56 Högby IF 16,51,6
2 Irené Rohde-56 Högby IF 18,31,2
       
  K55 4000m    
1 Elisabeth Wibrån-49 Eksjö Södra IK 18,59,6  
2 Sinikka Kukkohovi-49 Anderstorps OK 22,18,7  
         
  K60 4000m    
1 Lilian Brorsson-47 Högby IF 19,45,3  
2 Ingbritt Lindqvist-47 Eksjö Södra IK 24,01,8  
         
  Lag K veteraner      
1 Camilla Petersson-68 Högby IF 16,00,3 50,18,3
  Katarina Nilsson-56 Högby IF 16,51,6  
  Lena Thor-67 Högby IF 17,25,4  
         

Medaljpoäng  
 
1. Högby IF 55  
2. Oskarshamns SK 36  
3. Eksjö Södra IK 29  
4. IK Hakarpspojkarna 16  
5. IFK Växjö 15  
6. Ljungby FIK 13  
7. Stensjöns IF 8  
8. Anderstorps OK 6  
9. OK Njudung 5  
10. SK Graal 5  
11. Glasrikets RC 4  
12. IK Sisu 4  
13. Markaryd FK 3  
14. Gnosjö FK 3  
15. Alvesta FI 3  
16. Hovslätts IK 3  
17. Hultsfreds LK 2  
18. 1342 RC 2  
19. Persnäs AIF 2  
20. FIK Färjestaden 2  
21. Målilla Mörlunda SKI 2  
22. Wärnamo SK 1  
23. Kalmar SK 1  
Det finns inget album kopplat till denna sida.
 
 

Sponsorer

 


 

Handelsbanken Oskarshamn 

SKB

XL-logga

  https://sbbnorden.se/

COOP KONSUM 
KOLBERGA

 

 OKAB logo

  ICA nära

FORUM

Kontorsspecial

OKAB logo

logo_saft

Wikholms begravningsbyrå

 

 

Sponsorhuset

Postadress:
Oskarshamns SK - Friidrott
Box 33
57221 Oskarshamn

Kontakt:
Tel: 0491768879
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info