Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Tunnelloppet


TUNNELLOPPET 2007 A HEATET

1

Mikael Kristensson

OK Torfinn

19.22

2

Christopher Zaninotti

Frödinge

19.38

3

Omar El Hassnaouina

OSK

20.18

4

Christian Hjalmarsson

Olg. Eksjö

20.28

5

Magnus Andersson

Högby IF

20.29

6

Emil Hjalmarsson

Olg. Eksjö

20.31

7

Simon Christoffersson

Olg. Eksjö

20.44

8

Anders Elmonsson

Frödinge

20.46

9

Tobias Ingvarsson

Oskarshamn CK

21.13

10

Anders Carlsson

Olg. Eksjö

21.26

11

Mats Ivarsson

Oskarshamn CK

21.38

12

Thord Hultberg

SOK Viljan

21.56

13

Stefan Hellander

OSK

22.16

14

Peder Karlsson

Berga SOK

22.23

15

Erik Hagelin

Oskarshamn CK

23.17

16

Jörgen Adolfsson

Hultsfreds LK

23.30

17

Henrik Berg

Olg. Eksjö

23.55

18

Magnus Lövgren

Team Lövgren

23.56

19

Robert Hesselring

Högby IF

24.12

20

Jesper Wallin

Ingebo

24.13

21

Kennet Olausson

Ålems OK

24.25

22

Peter Thelin

OK Gisle

24.26

23

Staffan Fredlund

Eon

24.33

24

Karl Erik Andersson

Ålems OK

24.50

25

Bo Green

Bockara

25.32

26

Mattias Wärlinge

OSK

25.43

27

Slimo Safauoane

OSk

26.27

28

Göran Lennström

Hultsfreds LK

26.39

29

Thomas Lorentzon

SKB

26.56

30

Sven Mickelsen

SOK Viljan

27.22

31

Conny Karlsson

SOK Viljan

27.41

32

Magnus Pettersson

SOK Viljan

29.18

33

Ola Erstedt

Eon

29.38

34

Jacob Bergsten

SOK Viljan

30.24

TUNNELLOPPET 2007 B HEATET

1

Christoffer Fogel

MM SK

21.52

2

Mattias Lang

Glasriket RC

23.55

3

Magnus Wigrup

Eon

24.34

4

Alexander Fogel

MM SK

25.26

5

Martin Stigmar

Eon

25.41

6

Fredrik Eriksson

Eon

26.01

7

Krister Häll

Glasriket RC

26.19

8

Andreas Persson

Eon

26.25

9

Peter Joelsson

Ålems OK

26.27

10

Stefan Håkansson

Eon

26.32

11

Mattias Lundmark

Oskarshamn

28.09

12

Kristian Olivestam

Eksjö OK

28.25

13

Jan Johansson

Havslätt Motion

28.27

14

Johan Petter Jonasson

OKG

28.33

15

Ove Andersson

Växjö AIS

29.46

16

Ingemar Karlsson

Hultsfreds LK

30.24

17

Rickard Bergsten

Eon

31.02

18

Ola Stigmar

Eon

31.23

19

David Svensson

Eon

32.40

20

Stefan Olsson

Eon

33.42

21

Börje Färnlund

Växjö AIS

33.54

22

Johan Berkö

Anderstorps OK

36.06

23

Göran Johansson

Växjö AIS

36.33

DAMER A HEAT

1

Siv Persson

MM SK

25.54

2

Helena Jonsson Sjöqvist

Glasriket RC

26.42

3

Marie Johansson

Högby IF

27.03

4

Irene Karlsson

Glasriket RC

27.29

5

Amanda Nyström

OSK

28.17

6

Erika Knutsson

Glasriket RC

28.57

7

Sara Dolk

Gunnebo OK

29.27

8

Lilian Brorsson

Högby IF

32.00

Uppdaterad: 08 MAJ 2008 15:40
Skribent: Stefan Helander

Sponsorer

 


 

 

SKB

XL-logga

 

COOP KONSUM 
KOLBERGA

 

 OKAB logo

Kuststaden

 

FORUM

Kontorsspecial

OKAB logo

logo_saft

Wikholms begravningsbyrå

 

Postadress:
Oskarshamns SK - Friidrott
Box 33
57221 Oskarshamn

Kontakt:
Tel: 0491768879
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info