Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat Hamninloppet


Herrar 5,3 km

Plac.

Startnr

Tid

Förnamn

Efternamn

Föd.år

Förening

Distans

1

433

0:15:24

Japhet

Kipkorir

*

Kenya

Män 5,3 km

2

432

0:16:06

Patrick

Kiplimo Koech

1981

Swedbank/Kenya

Män 5,3 km

3

430

0:16:46

Daniel

Naumann

1985

Germany/KönigsWusterhausen

Män 5,3 km

4

413

0:17:14

Omar

El Hassnaoui

1981

Oskarshamns SK

Män 5,3 km

5

423

0:17:17

Pål

Norman

*

Fredrikshovs

Män 5,3 km

6

437

0:17:51

Bernt

Otterström

1965

FK Studenterna

Män 5,3 km

7

445

0:17:54

Tobias

Ingvarsson

1976

Ålems OK

Män 5,3 km

8

408

0:18:06

Tommy

Unosson

1967

Oskarshamns SK

Män 5,3 km

9

442

0:18:50

José

Puntigliano

1974

insatsplutonen.se

Män 5,3 km

10

426

0:18:55

Niklas

Unosson

1973

Misterhults AIS

Män 5,3 km

11

427

0:19:21

Umberto

Vertetics

1958

Oskarshamns CK

Män 5,3 km

12

441

0:19:30

Magnus

Lövgren

1969

TEAM Lövgren

Män 5,3 km

13

417

0:19:37

Jan

Berg

1954

Oskarshamns SK

Män 5,3 km

14

407

0:19:56

Sandy

Bengtsson

1963

Oskarshamns SK

Män 5,3 km

15

436

0:20:06

Fredrik

Rosenqvist

1985

SOK Viljan

Män 5,3 km

16

434

0:21:09

Patrick

Ersson

1970

Blomstermåla

Män 5,3 km

17

444

0:21:33

Olof

Arvidsson

1984

Alvesta

Män 5,3 km

18

429

0:22:26

Ingmar

Olsson

1949

Kyrkhults SK

Män 5,3 km

19

439

0:22:33

Åke

Albinsson

1965

Mullsjö SOK

Män 5,3 km

20

435

0:22:59

Erik

Lennartsson

1982

SOK Viljan

Män 5,3 km

21

431

0:23:07

Joacim

Preutz

1972

Göteborg

Män 5,3 km

22

421

0:23:32

Stefan

Sternisa

1966

Oskarshamn

Män 5,3 km

23

438

0:24:21

Arne

Erlandsson

1975

Bilprovningen

Män 5,3 km

24

443

0:24:27

Per Erik

Arvidsson

1958

Kvänum

Män 5,3 km

25

428

0:24:35

Sylvester

Vertetics

1961

IF SAAB, THN

Män 5,3 km

26

424

0:25:08

Tomas

Sandsten

1966

Oskarshamns SK

Män 5,3 km

27

418

0:25:37

Erik

Karlsson

1991

Målilla-Mörlunda SKI

Män 5,3 km

28

416

dnf

Johan

Sandsten

1995

Oskarshamns SK

Män 5,3 km

Damer 5,3 km

Plac.

Startnr

Tid

Förnamn

Efternamn

Födelseår

Förening

Distans

1

440

0:19:54

Maria

Pettersson

*

OK Njudung

Kvinnor 5,3 km

2

415

0:20:14

Olivia

Bergvall

1988

Oskarshamns SK

Kvinnor 5,3 km

3

420

0:20:47

Maria

Biesert

1990

IFK Växjö

Kvinnor 5,3 km

4

419

0:22:00

Emelie

Rickardsson

1988

Hultsfreds LK

Kvinnor 5,3 km

5

425

0:26:22

Lilian

Brorsson

*

Högby IF

Kvinnor 5,3 km

6

409

0:27:21

Helen

Unosson

1968

Oskarshamns SK

Kvinnor 5,3 km

Ungdom 2,0 km

Plac.

Startnr

Tid

Förnamn

Efternamn

Födelseår

Förening

Distans

1

241

0:08:27

Adrian

Karlsson

1996

Fårbo FF

Pojkar 2 km

2

239

0:08:36

Johan

Sandsten

1995

Oskarshamns SK

Pojkar 2 km

3

240

0:09:49

Adam

Nilsfors

1995

Kalmar Basket

Pojkar 2 km

4

235

0:09:59

Christoffer

Bengtsson

1995

Oskarshamns SK

Pojkar 2 km

5

236

0:10:06

Emma

Andersson

1997

Ljungby Friidrott

Flickor 2 km

Pojkar 1,0 km

Plac.

Startnr

Tid

Förnamn

Efternamn

Födelseår

Förening

Distans

1

361

0:04:30

Wincent

Franzén

1999

Oskarshamns SK

Pojkar 1 km

2

388

0:04:32

Olle

Jonsson

2000

Misterhults AIF

Pojkar 1 km

3

348

0:04:33

Erik

Sandsten

1998

Oskarshamns SK

Pojkar 1 km

4

393

0:04:51

Axel

Nilsfors

1998

Kalmar Hockey

Pojkar 1 km

5

390

0:05:06

Ludwig

Bjurelid

2000

Sportson

Pojkar 1 km

6

387

0:05:11

John

Nilsson

1998

Oskarshamns SK

Pojkar 1 km

7

379

0:05:28

Lorentz

Franzén

2002

Oskarshamns SK

Pojkar 1 km

8

397

0:05:33

Philip

J Aronsson

2000

SOK Viljan

Pojkar 1 km

9

391

0:05:34

Ludvig

S Träff

2000

Oskarshamns CK

Pojkar 1 km

10

349

0:05:35

Andreas

Unosson

2001

Oskarshamns SK

Pojkar 1 km

11

396

0:05:53

Gabriel

Karlsson

1999

Fårbo FF

Pojkar 1 km

12

394

0:07:00

Isak

Hultberg

2001

SOK Viljan

Pojkar 1 km

13

398

0:07:29

Johan

Biesert

2001

Ljungby

Pojkar 1 km

14

392

0:07:54

Adam

Ersson

2002

Blomstermåla

Pojkar 1 km

15

395

0:08:06

Olle

Erlandsson

2003

Strömmen

Pojkar 1 km

16

389

0:13:12

Erik

Jonsson

2005

Misterhults AIF

Pojkar 1 km

Flickor 1,0 km

Plac.

Startnr

Tid

Förnamn

Efternamn

Födelseår

Förening

Distans

1

37

0:05:00

Tilde

Mårlid

1998

Oskarshamn

Flickor 1 km

2

32

0:05:10

Melinda

Karlsson

1998

Målilla-Mörlunda SKI

Flickor 1 km

3

28

0:06:04

Linnea

Tvingsjö

2000

Oskarshamns SK

Flickor 1 km

4

33

0:06:16

Linnea

Andersson

2003

Ljungby Friidrott

Flickor 1 km

5

24

0:06:25

Hanna

Ronneteg

2000

Oskarshamns SK

Flickor 1 km

6

40

0:06:49

Lisa

Sandsten

2002

Oskarshamns SK

Flickor 1 km

7

43

0:09:25

Ebba

Wendel

2003

Oskarshamn

Flickor 1 km

8

44

0:09:35

Ebba

S Träff

2004

Oskarshamn

Flickor 1 km

9

47

0:09:48

Tilda

Hildingsson

2002

Basketklubb

Flickor 1 km

10

46

0:09:49

Moa

Axelsson

2002

Familj i OSK

Flickor 1 km

11

45

0:13:12

Klara

Hultberg

2005

SOK Viljan

Flickor 1 km

Uppdaterad: 26 JUL 2008 22:55 Skribent: Sandy Bengtsson

Sponsorer

 


 

Handelsbanken Oskarshamn 

SKB

XL-logga

  https://sbbnorden.se/

COOP KONSUM 
KOLBERGA

 

 OKAB logo

  ICA nära

FORUM

Kontorsspecial

OKAB logo

logo_saft

Wikholms begravningsbyrå

 

 

Sponsorhuset

Postadress:
Oskarshamns SK - Friidrott
Box 33
57221 Oskarshamn

Kontakt:
Tel: 0491768879
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info