Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat Oskarshamnsspelen 2012


         
Resultatlista Oskarshamnsspelen 4 juli 2012    
         
  P11 60m Heat 4 /A      Vind+0,1  
         
1 Linus Lundberg-01 Eksjö Södra IK 9,24  
2 Isac Roselius-01 IFK Växjö 9,65  
3 Axel Karlsson-01 Kalmar SK 9,76  
4 Andreas Unosson-01 Oskarshamns SK 9,84  
         
  P11 60m Heat 4 /B      Vind-0,9  
         
1 Niklas Tuschling-02 Bad Doberaner Ty 9,39  
2 Simon Berglund-02 Oskarshamns SK 10,69  
  Carl Ström-02 Västerviks IF DNS  
         
  Samlad lista P11 60m      
1 Linus Lundberg-01 Eksjö Södra IK 9,24  
2 Niklas Tuschling-02 Bad Doberaner Ty 9,39  
3 Isac Roselius-01 IFK Växjö 9,65  
4 Axel Karlsson-01 Kalmar SK 9,76  
5 Andreas Unosson-01 Oskarshamns SK 9,84  
6 Simon Berglund-02 Oskarshamns SK 10,69  
  Carl Ström-02 Västerviks IF DNS  
         
  F11 60m/1  Heat 5     Vind -0,3  
         
1 Amanda Ivehammar-01 Linköpings GIF 9,89  
2 Emilia Malmehed-01 Linköpings GIF 9,94  
3 Josefine Falk-01 Oskarshamns SK 9,95  
  Hanna Brunby-01 Oskarshamns SK DNS  
         
  F11 60m/2  Heat 6   Vind+ 1,0  
         
1 Agnes Palmgren-01 Ruda IF 9,51  
2 Nadja Rugland-01 Kalmar SK 9,74  
3 Emma Pettersson-02 Ruda IF 11,16  
4 Lisa Sandsten-02 Oskarshamns SK 11,18  
         
  Samlad lista F11 60m      
1 Agnes Palmgren-01 Ruda IF 9,51  
2 Nadja Rugland-01 Kalmar SK 9,74  
3 Amanda Ivehammar-01 Linköpings GIF 9,89  
4 Emilia Malmehed-01 Linköpings GIF 9,94  
5 Josefine Falk-01 Oskarshamns SK 9,95  
6 Emma Pettersson-02 Ruda IF 11,16  
7 Lisa Sandsten-02 Oskarshamns SK 11,18  
  Hanna Brunby-01 Oskarshamns SK DNS  
         
  F13 80m Heat 7      Vind-1,5  
1 Elin Jonasson-00 Wärnamo SK 11,72  
2 Ebba Andersson-99 Oskarshamns SK 12,12  
3 Anna Juhlin-00 Oskarshamns SK 12,61  
4 Lisa Rapp-00 IK Sisu 12,77  
5 Sanna Åkerman-99 Oskarshamns SK 12,86  
6 Hanna Ronneteg-00 Oskarshamns SK 13,28  
         
  F9 60m Heat 2      Vind+ 0,8  
1 Alidijana Suskic-04 Oskarshamns SK 11,39  
2 Mia Unosson-04 Oskarshamns SK 11,59  
3 Sara Pålsson-04 Oskarshamns SK 11,70  
4 Elin Pettersson-04 Ruda IF 11,86  
5 Jessica Sethsson-04 IK Sisu 11,90  
6 Alice Gunnarsson-04 Oskarshamns SK 12,26  
         
  F9 60m Heat 3      Vind+1,2  
3 Ida Ekström-05 Oskarshamns SK 13,54  
1 Nelly Össmar-03 Högby IF 10,94  
2 Juni Rugland-03 Kalmar SK 11,26  
         
  Samlad lista F9 60m      
1 Nelly Össmar-03 Högby IF 10,94  
2 Juni Rugland-03 Kalmar SK 11,26  
3 Alidijana Suskic-04 Oskarshamns SK 11,39  
4 Mia Unosson-04 Oskarshamns SK 11,59  
5 Sara Pålsson-04 Oskarshamns SK 11,70  
6 Elin Pettersson-04 Ruda IF 11,86  
7 Jessica Sethsson-04 IK Sisu 11,90  
8 Alice Gunnarsson-04 Oskarshamns SK 12,26  
9 Ida Ekström-05 Oskarshamns SK 13,54  
         
  M 100m Heat 15        Vind0,0  
         
1 Patrik Nilsson-92 Oskarshamns SK 12,36  
2 Tomas Fanta-68 Oskarshamns SK 12,36  
3 Sandy Bengtsson-63 Oskarshamns SK 12,94  
  Filip Nilsson-92 FI Kalmarsund DNS  
         
  P17 100m Heat 13        Vind+0,5  
         
1 Jacob Folkesson-96 Oskarshamns SK 11,52  
2 Carl Davidsson Linköpings GIF 12,01  
3 Johan Sandsten-95 Oskarshamns SK 12,31  
4 Adam Kjellnäs-96 FI Kalmarsund 12,32  
5 Emil Quick-95 FI Kalmarsund 12,56  
         
  P9 60m Heat 1     Vind 0,0  
         
1 Vincent Wahlström-03 Oskarshamns SK 10,34  
2 Erik Jonsson-05 Oskarshamns SK 11,47  
3 Elias Pålsson-06 Oskarshamns SK 13,50  
4 William Kun-Sabo-05 Oskarshamns SK 13,62  
         
  F15 100m/1 Heat 9        Vind-0,7  
         
1 Rebecka Svedberg-98 Linköpings GIF 13,23  
2 Emillia Muhr-97 FI Kalmarsund 14,32  
3 Sanna Nilsson-97 FI Kalmarsund 14,47  
         
         
  F15 100m/2 Heat 10      Vind-0,5  
         
1 Jenny Lestander-98 Linköpings GIF 13,30  
2 Sofie Borssén-98 Kalmar SK 13,49  
3 Evelinn Hammarström-97 FI Kalmarsund 14,24  
4 Emma Jonasson-98 Wärnamo SK 14,31  
         
  Samlad lista F15 100m      
1 Rebecka Svedberg-98 Linköpings GIF 13,23  
2 Jenny Lestander-98 Linköpings GIF 13,30  
3 Sofie Borssén-98 Kalmar SK 13,49  
4 Evelinn Hammarström-97 FI Kalmarsund 14,24  
5 Emma Jonasson-98 Wärnamo SK 14,31  
6 Emillia Muhr-97 FI Kalmarsund 14,32  
7 Sanna Nilsson-97 FI Kalmarsund 14,47  
         
         
  P15 100m Heat 11       Vind+1,1  
         
1 Carl Davidsson-97 Linköpings GIF 11,87  
2 Olof Östenberg-97 IFK Växjö 12,36  
3 Erik Sandsten-98 Oskarshamns SK 13,90  
4 Philip Roselius-98 IFK Växjö 13,97  
         
         
  P13 80m Heat 8       Vind-2,0  
         
1 Jacob Roström-99 IFK Växjö 11,74  
2 Simon Bjärnlöf-Segerlind-00 Eksjö Södra IK 12,30  
         
  F17/K 100m Heat 12        Vind-0,4  
1 Jonna Lindeén-96 FI Kalmarsund 13,42  
2 Elin Lindeblad-95 FI Kalmarsund 13,63  
3 Maja Arvidsson-96 Oskarshamns SK 13,80  
4 Emily Gamey-96 FI Kalmarsund 13,87  
5 Elin Gustavsson-96 FI Kalmarsund 14,67  
1 Emeli Gabrielsson-88 Oskarshamns SK 13,39  
         
  K 400m      
         
1 Emelie Gabrielsson-88 Oskarshamns SK 58,60  
         
  M 400m      
         
1 Patrik Nilsson-92 Oskarshamns SK 53,95  
2 Sandy Bengtsson-63 Oskarshamns SK 1,00,31  
         
         
  P15 300m      
         
1 Olof Östenberg-92 IFK Växjö 41,79  
2 Erik Sandsten-98 Oskarshamns SK 45,97  
3 Philip Roselius-98 IFK Växjö 47,07  
         
  P17 400m      
         
1 Johan Sandsten-95 Oskarshamns SK 52,68  
2 Andreas Davidsson-95 IFK Växjö 59,57  
         
  F15 300m      
         
1 Rebecka Svedberg-98 Linköpings GIF 43,72  
2 Jenny Lestander-98 Linköpings GIF 44,24  
3 Sofie Borssén-98 Kalmar SK 44,99  
         
  P13 600m      
1 Olle Jonsson-00 Oskarshamns SK 1,59,58  
         
  P11 600m      
1 Linus Lundberg- Eksjö Södra IK 1,57,01  
2 Axel Karlsson-01 Kalmar SK 2,00,80  
3 Andreas Unosson-01 Oskarshamns SK 2,09,82  
4 Isac Roselius-01 IFK Växjö 2,20,13  
5 Simon Berglund-02 Oskarshamns SK 2,27,44  
  Carl Ström-02 Västerviks IF DNS  
  F13 600m      
         
1 Linnea Tvingsjö-00 Oskarshamns SK 2,00,20  
2 Lisa Rapp-00 IK Sisu 2,02,06  
3 Ebba Andersson-99 Oskarshamns SK 2,06,75  
4 Sanna Åkerman-99 Oskarshamns SK 2,15,91  
  F11 600m      
1 Amanda Ivehammar-01 Linköpings GIF 2,00,32  
2 Nadja Rugland-01 Kalmar SK 2,10,92  
3 Josefine Falk-01 Oskarshamns SK 2,15,33  
4 Agnes Palmgren-01 Ruda IF 2,15,89  
5 Hanna Brunby-01 Oskarshamns SK 2,16,93  
6 Lisa Sandsten-02 Oskarshamns SK 2,27,40  
  F9 600m      
1 Nelly Össmar-03 Högby IF 2,24,20  
2 Juni Rugland-03 Kalmar SK 2,33,41  
3 Sara Pålsson-04 Oskarshamns SK 2,33,95  
4 Mia Unosson-04 Oskarshamns SK 2,43,48  
5 Alice Gunnarsson-04 Oskarshamns SK 2,52,54  
6 Alidijana Suskic- Oskarshamns SK 2,54,73  
7 Jessica Sethsson-04 IK Sisu 3,01,49  
8 Ida Ekström-05 Oskarshamns SK 3,09,58  
         
  P9 600m      
         
1 Vincent Wahlström-03 Oskarshamns SK 2,17,00  
2 Erik Jonsson-05 Oskarshamns SK 2,31,77  
3 William Kun-Sabo-05 Oskarshamns SK 3,07,,83  
         
  M 1500m      
         
1 Martin Rydenborg-93 IFK Växjö 4,40,95  
  Mattias Berggren-74 Hultsfred LK DNS  
         
         
  F17 1500m      
         
1 Jenny Biesert-95 SK Graal 5,14,39  
         
         
         
  P17 1500m      
         
1 Johan Davidsson-97 IFK Växjö 4,59,17  
         
         
         
  P15 1000m      
         
1 Erik Sandsten-98 Oskarshamns SK 3,04,12  
2 Oliwer Lundberg-98 Eksjö Södra IK 3,20,14  
  Philip Roselius-98 IFK Växjö DNS  
  Rasmus Lundberg-98 Eksjö Södra IK DNS  
         
  K Längd      
         
1 Jonna Lindeén-96 FI Kalmarsund 5,21 0,0
2 Rebecka Svedberg-98 Linköpings GIF 5,09 -1,1
3 Jenny Lestander-98 Linköpings GIF 4,92 0,4
4 Emma Jonasson-98 Wärnamo SK 4,43 0,2
5 Emily Gamey-96 FI Kalmarsund 4,36 1,4
6 Sara Johansson-00 Kalmar SK 2,88 -0,3
         
         
         
  M Längd      
         
1 Tomas Fanta-68 Oskarshamns SK 5,89 -0,8
2 Emil Quick-95 FI Kalmarsund 5,18 0,0
         
  F13 Diskus      
         
1 Agnes Karonen-99 IK Hinden 21,75  
2 Emilia Malmehed-01 Linköpings GIF 20,88  
3 Hanna Ronneteg-00 Oskarshamns SK 19,27  
4 Anna Juhlin-00 Oskarshamns SK 19,18  
5 Ebba Andersson-99 Oskarshamns SK 14,72  
6 Sanna Åkerman-99 Oskarshamns SK 13,35  
  F17 Diskus      
         
1 Lisa Karlsson-96 Oskarshamns SK 27.63  
2 Evelyn Einebrant-95 Kalmar SK 25.62  
3 Lisa Johansson-96 FI Kalmarsund 24.39  
  K Diskus      
         
1 Sandra Ronneteg-73 Oskarshamns SK 17.28  
         
  P13 Diskus      
         
1 Simon Bjärnlöf-Segerlind-00 Eksjö Södra IK 29,83  
         
  F15 Diskus      
         
1 Evelinn Hammarström-97 FI Kalmarsund 30,73  
2 Amanda Malmehed-98 Linköpings GIF 26,73  
3 Emma Jonasson-98 Wärnamo SK 22,57  
4 Emily Engelholm-97 FI Kalmarsund 22,07  
         
  M Diskus      
         
1 Tomas Fanta-68 Oskarshamns SK 30,70  
2 Peter Fritz-74 IK Sisu 29.73  
         
  P15 Diskus      
         
1 Olof Östenberg-97 IFK Växjö 55.79  
         
  F13 Kula      
1 Agnes Karonen-99 IK Hinden 9.90  
2 Emilia Malmehed-01 Linköpings GIF 9.64  
3 Elin Jonasson-00 Wärnamo SK 8.66  
4 Lisa Rapp-00 IK Sisu 7.81  
5 Sara Johansson-00 Kalmar SK 7.28  
6 Hanna Ronneteg-00 Oskarshamns SK 6.92  
7 Anna Juhlin-00 Oskarshamns SK 6.78  
         
  K Kula      
1 Sandra Ronneteg-73 Oskarshamns SK 7,01  
         
  P19 Kula      
         
1 Robert Nilsson-94 Oskarshamns SK 14,25  
         
  P13 Kula      
         
1 Simon Bjärnlöf-Segerlind-00 Eksjö Södra IK 8.54  
         
  F15 Kula      
         
1 Amanda Malmehed-98 Linköpings GIF 10,69  
2 Evelinn Hammarström-97 FI Kalmarsund 9,00  
3 Emily Engelholm-97 FI Kalmarsund 7,15  
         
  M Kula      
1 Robert Nilsson-94 Oskarshamns SK 12,67  
2 Peter Fritz-74 IK Sisu 12,03  
         
  F17 Kula      
1 Lisa Johansson-96 FI Kalmarsund 9,94  
         
  F13 Höjd      
         
1 Hanna Ronneteg-00 Oskarshamns SK 1,17  
2 Anna Juhlin-00 Oskarshamns SK 1,17  
         
  P13 Höjd      
1 Jacob Roström-99 IFK Växjö 1,43  
         
  P11 Höjd      
         
1 Niklas Tuschling-02 Bad Doberaner Tyskland 1,36  
2 Isac Roselius-01 IFK Växjö 1,30  
3 Axel Karlsson-01 Kalmar SK 1,25  
4 Linus Lundberg- Eksjö Södra IK 1,15  
5 Simon Berglund-02 Oskarshamns SK 1,05  
         
  F9 Höjd      
         
1 Nelly Össmar-03 Högby IF 0,95  
2 Juni Rugland-03 Kalmar SK 0,85  
3 Jessica Sethsson-04 IK Sisu 0,80  
  Ida Ekström-05 Oskarshamns SK inget res  
  P9 Höjd      
         
1 Vincent Wahlström-03 Oskarshamns SK 1,01  
         
  F11 Höjd      
         
1 Agnes Palmgren-01 Ruda IF 1,20  
2 Josefine Falk-01 Oskarshamns SK 1,20  
2 Hanna Brunby-01 Oskarshamns SK 1,20  
4 Nadja Rugland-01 Kalmar SK 1,15  
5 Amanda Ivehammar-01 Linköpings GIF 1,15  
6 Lisa Sandsten-02 Oskarshamns SK 0,95  
Uppdaterad: 04 JUL 2012 21:36 Skribent: Sandy Bengtsson

Postadress:
Oskarshamns SK - Friidrott
Box 33
57221 Oskarshamn

Kontakt:
Tel: 0491768879
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info