Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Uteligan padel 2021

12 JUN 2021 16:33
  • Uppdaterad: 12 JUN 2021 16:33

UTELIGAN 2021 PIXBO & AIRPORT
                 
  Damer Div 1       Matcher Poäng Set  
1 Isacsson/Skoglund 3 9 6-0  
2 Molker/Hessel 3 9 6-0  
3 Öhrnell/Pilth 3 4 3-4  
4 Stoopendal/Senelius 3 3 2-4  
5 Brannan/Bjurenlind 3 2 2-5  
6 Ryrberg/Cronander/Alvén 3 0 0-6  
                 
  Datum Tid Plats Hemmalag   Bortalag   Resultat
  30 maj 20.30 Airport Isacsson/Skoglund Stoopendal/Senelius 6-0, 6-0
    19.00 Airport Öhrnell/Pilth Ryrberg/Cronander/Alvén 6-2, 1-0 ret.
    17.30 Airport Brannan/Bjurenlind Molker/Hessel 3-6, 2-6
             
  6 juni 14.30 Pixbo Isacsson/Skoglund Öhrnell/Pilth 6-2, 6-1
    16.00 Pixbo Stoopendal/Senelius Brannan/Bjurenlind 6-4, 6-4
    16.00 Pixbo Molker/Hessel Ryrberg/Cronander/Alvén 7-5, 6-4
             
  13 juni 17.30 Airport Ryrberg/Cronander/Alvén Isacsson/Skoglund 0-6, 1-6
    19.00 Airport Stoopendal/Senelius Molker/Hessel 6-0, 1-6
    20.30 Airport Öhrnell/Pilth Brannan/Bjurenlind 1-6, 6-0, 3-6
             
  20 juni 17.30 Pixbo Brannan/Bjurenlind Isacsson/Skoglund  
    19.00 Pixbo Ryrberg/Cronander/Alvén Stoopendal/Senelius  
    20.30 Pixbo Molker/Hessel Öhrnell/Pilth  
             
  27 juni 16.00 Airport Isacsson/Skoglund Molker/Hessel  
    16.00 Airport Stoopendal/Senelius Öhrnell/Pilth  
    14.30 Airport Ryrberg/Cronander/Alvén Brannan/Bjurenlind  
             
             
             
  Damer Div 2       Matcher Poäng Set  
1 Egeröd/Manhof 3 9 6-0  
2 Johansson/Essle 3 7 5-1  
3 Carlsson/Mårtensson 3 6 4-2  
4 Scarlini/Ytterstad/Östlund 3 4 3-3  
5 Nihlén/Johansson 3 0 0-6  
6 Staaf/Larsson 3 0 0-6  
                 
  Datum Tid Plats Hemmalag   Bortalag   Resultat
  30 maj 17.30 Airport Carlsson/Mårtensson Staaf/Larsson 6-4, 6-3
    19.00 Airport Johansson/Essle Nihlén/Johansson 6-3, 7-6
    20.30 Airport Scarlini/Ytterstad/Östlund Egeröd/Manhof 2-6, 0-6
             
  6 juni 20.30 Pixbo Carlsson/Mårtensson Johansson/Essle 6-7, 4-6
    19.00 Pixbo Staaf/Larsson Scarlini/Ytterstad/Östlund 4-6, 2-6
    17.30 Pixbo Egeröd/Manhof Nihlén/Johansson 6-4, 7-5
             
  13 juni 14.30 Airport Nihlén/Johansson Carlsson/Mårtensson 3-6, 3-6
    16.00 Airport Staaf/Larsson Egeröd/Manhof 2-6, 1-6
    16.00 Airport Johansson/Essle Scarlini/Ytterstad/Östlund 6-4, 4-6
             
  20 juni 19.00 Pixbo Scarlini/Ytterstad/Östlund Carlsson/Mårtensson  
    20.30 Pixbo Nihlén/Johansson Staaf/Larsson  
    17.30 Pixbo Egeröd/Manhof Johansson/Essle  
             
  27 juni 20.30 Airport Carlsson/Mårtensson Egeröd/Manhof  
    19.00 Airport Staaf/Larsson Johansson/Essle  
    17.30 Airport Nihlén/Johansson Scarlini/Ytterstad/Östlund  
                 
                 
                 
  Damer Div 3       Matcher Poäng Set  
1 Svensson/Pilhamre 3 8 6-1  
2 Granvall/Wolff 3 6 4-2  
3 Neem/Sonninger 3 4 3-4  
4 Asserståhl/Ahlstedt 3 3 2-4  
5 Rickardsson/Kohrtz 3 6 4-2  
6 Sommerfors/Kappelin/Llado 3 0 0-6  
                 
  Datum Tid Plats Hemmalag   Bortalag   Resultat
  30 maj 14.30 Airport Rickardsson/Kohrtz Svensson/Pilhamre 1-6, 0-6
    16.00 Airport Granvall/Wolff Sommerfors/Kappelin/Llado 6-2, 6-3
    16.00 Airport Asserståhl/Ahlstedt Neem/Sonninger 6-0, 6-0 wo
             
  6 juni 20.30 Pixbo Rickardsson/Kohrtz Granvall/Wolff 6-4, 6-3
    19.00 Pixbo Svensson/Pilhamre Asserståhl/Ahlstedt 6-0, 6-0
    17.30 Pixbo Neem/Sonninger Sommerfors/Kappelin/Llado 6-0, 6-2
             
  13 juni 17.30 Airport Sommerfors/Kappelin/Llado Rickardsson/Kohrtz 2-6, 2-6
    20.30 Airport Svensson/Pilhamre Neem/Sonninger 6-3, 5-7, 6-1
    19.00 Airport Granvall/Wolff Asserståhl/Ahlstedt 6-2, 6-0
             
  20 juni 16.00 Pixbo Asserståhl/Ahlstedt Rickardsson/Kohrtz  
    16.00 Pixbo Sommerfors/Kappelin/Llado Svensson/Pilhamre  
    14.30 Pixbo Neem/Sonninger Granvall/Wolff  
             
  27 juni 17.30 Airport Rickardsson/Kohrtz Neem/Sonninger  
    19.00 Airport Svensson/Pilhamre Granvall/Wolff  
    20.30 Airport Sommerfors/Kappelin/Llado Asserståhl/Ahlstedt  
                 
                 
                 
  Herrar Div 1       Matcher Poäng Set  
1 Knagenhjelm 3 7 5-2  
2 Sjöberg 2 5 4-1  
3 Andersson/Andersson 2 3 2-2  
4 Bengtsson/Virdhage 3 3 3-5  
5 Malmgren/Läbom 3 3 3-5  
6 Andersson/Stenklev 3 3 2-4  
                 
  Datum Tid Plats Hemmalag   Bortalag   Resultat
  30 maj 16.00 Pixbo Knagenhjelm Malmgren/Läbom 6-4, 6-7, 0-6
    17.30 Pixbo Bengtsson/Virdhage Sjöberg 4-6, 7-6, 5-7
    19.00 Pixbo Andersson/Stenklev Andersson/Andersson 4-6, 1-6
             
  6 juni 20.30 Airport Malmgren/Läbom Bengtsson/Virdhage 6-3, 3-6, 7-6
    17.30 Airport Knagenhjelm Andersson/Stenklev 6-2, 6-4
    19.00 Airport Andersson/Andersson Sjöberg  
             
  13 juni 19.00 Pixbo Sjöberg Malmgren/Läbom 6-4, 6-2
    20.30 Pixbo Knagenhjelm Andersson/Andersson 6-3, 6-0
    17.30 Pixbo Bengtsson/Virdhage Andersson/Stenklev 5-7, 2-6
             
  20 juni 20.30 Airport Andersson/Stenklev Malmgren/Läbom  
    17.30 Airport Sjöberg Knagenhjelm  
    19.00 Airport Andersson/Andersson Bengtsson/Virdhage  
             
  27 juni 19.00 Pixbo Malmgren/Läbom Andersson/Andersson  
    20.30 Pixbo Knagenhjelm Bengtsson/Virdhage  
    17.30 Pixbo Sjöberg Andersson/Stenklev  
                 
                 
                 
  Herrar Div 2       Matcher Poäng Set  
1 Alvén/Nilsson 3 9 6-0  
2 Augustsson/Kálmán 2 6 4-0  
3 Byberg/Nilsson 3 6 4-2  
5 Lundström & Co 3 3 2-4  
4 Cronander/Östlund 2 0 0-4  
6 Lindqvist/Nyström 3 0 0-6  
                 
  Datum Tid Plats Hemmalag   Bortalag   Resultat
  30 maj 19.00 Pixbo Alvén/Nilsson Lindqvist/Nyström 6-4, 6-0
    20.30 Pixbo Cronander/Östlund Byberg/Nilsson 6-7, 2-6
    20.30 Pixbo Augustsson/Kálmán Lundström & Co 6-2, 6-3
             
  6 juni 16.00 Airport Alvén/Nilsson Cronander/Östlund 6-3, 6-3
    14.30 Airport Lindqvist/Nyström Augustsson/Kálmán 3-6, 1-6
    16.00 Airport Lundström & Co Byberg/Nilsson 5-7, 4-6
             
  13 juni 14.30 Pixbo Byberg/Nilsson Alvén/Nilsson 6-7, 3-6
    16.00 Pixbo Lindqvist/Nyström Lundström & Co 4-6, 4-6
    16.00 Pixbo Cronander/Östlund Augustsson/Kálmán  
             
  20 juni 19.00 Airport Augustsson/Kálmán Alvén/Nilsson  
    20.30 Airport Byberg/Nilsson Lindqvist/Nyström  
    17.30 Airport Lundström & Co Cronander/Östlund  
             
  27 juni 20.30 Pixbo Alvén/Nilsson Lundström & Co  
    19.00 Pixbo Lindqvist/Nyström Cronander/Östlund  
    17.30 Pixbo Byberg/Nilsson Augustsson/Kálmán  
                 
                 
                 
  Herrar Div 3       Matcher Poäng Set  
1 Lovell & Co 3 7 6-2  
2 Larsson/Winblad 3 6 5-3  
3 Björklund/Magnusson 3 6 4-2  
4 Bernvid/Heurlin 3 4 3-3  
5 Bjurenlind/Scarlini 3 2 2-5  
6 Bodestig/Österman 3 1 1-6  
                 
                 
  Datum Tid Plats Hemmalag   Bortalag   Resultat
  30 maj 17.30 Pixbo Larsson/Winblad Bjurenlind/Scarlini 6-2, 6-7, 6-4
    16.00 Pixbo Bodestig/Österman Lovell & Co 6-3, 1-6, 1-6
    14.30 Pixbo Björklund/Magnusson Bernvid/Heurlin 1-6, 5-7
             
  6 juni 17.30 Airport Larsson/Winblad Bodestig/Österman 6-2, 6-2
    20.30 Airport Bjurenlind/Scarlini
Björklund/Magnusson
  4-6, 5-7
    19.00 Airport Bernvid/Heurlin Lovell & Co 2-6, 1-6
             
  13 juni 20.30 Pixbo Lovell & Co Larsson/Winblad 3-6, 7-5, 6-3
    17.30 Pixbo Bjurenlind/Scarlini Bernvid/Heurlin 6-2, 6-7, 4-4
    19.00 Pixbo Bodestig/Österman
Björklund/Magnusson
  2-6, 4-6
             
  20 juni 14.30 Airport
Björklund/Magnusson
  Larsson/Winblad  
    16.00 Airport Lovell & Co Bjurenlind/Scarlini  
    16.00 Airport Bernvid/Heurlin Bodestig/Österman  
             
  27 juni 16.00 Pixbo Larsson/Winblad Bernvid/Heurlin  
    16.00 Pixbo Bjurenlind/Scarlini Bodestig/Österman  
    14.30 Pixbo Lovell & Co
Björklund/Magnusson
   
                 
                 
                 
  Herrar Div 4       Matcher Poäng Set  
1 Andblad/Nyqvist 3 7 5-1  
2 Olausson/Carlsson 3 6 5-3  
3 Nagy/Englund 3 6 5-2  
4 Steinwall/Sjösten 3 5 4-2  
5 Kristoffer Holm 3 1 1-6  
6 Pettersson/Hellström 3 0 0-6  
                 
  Datum Tid Plats Hemmalag   Bortalag   Resultat
  1 juni 17.30 AirPort Pettersson/Hellström Olausson/Carlsson 4-6, 4-6
    19.00 AirPort Andblad/Nyqvist Steinwall/Sjösten 6-3, 5-7, 0-1
    20.30 AirPort Kristoffer Holm Nagy/Englund 3-6, 6-7
             
  8 juni 19.00 Airport Pettersson/Hellström Andblad/Nyqvist 1-6, 0-6
    20.30 Airport Olausson/Carlsson Kristoffer Holm 1-6, 6-4, 6-3
    17.30 Airport Nagy/Englund Steinwall/Sjösten 3-6, 6-3, 2-2
             
  15 juni 20.30 Airport Steinwall/Sjösten Pettersson/Hellström 7-5, 6-2
    17.30 Airport Olausson/Carlsson Nagy/Englund 1-6, 6-4, 1-4
    19.00 Airport Andblad/Nyqvist Kristoffer Holm 6-2, 6-4
             
  22 juni 17.30 Airport Kristoffer Holm Pettersson/Hellström  
    19.00 Airport Steinwall/Sjösten Olausson/Carlsson  
    20.30 Airport Nagy/Englund Andblad/Nyqvist  
             
  29 juni 19.00 AirPort Pettersson/Hellström Nagy/Englund  
    20.30 AirPort Olausson/Carlsson Andblad/Nyqvist  
    17.30 AirPort Steinwall/Sjösten Kristoffer Holm  
                 
                 
                 
  Herrar Div 5       Matcher Poäng Set  
1 Ryrberg/Tormena 3 6 4-2  
2 Bäckner/Brandt 3 5 4-3  
3 Olsson/Andersson 3 4 4-4  
4 Nilsson/Axelsson 3 3 2-4  
5 Kowar/Skogsberg 3 5 4-2  
6 Hillensjö/Sandblom 3 2 2-5  
                 
  Datum Tid Plats Hemmalag   Bortalag   Resultat
  1 juni 17.30 AirPort Hillensjö/Sandblom Kowar/Skogsberg 3-6, 7-6, 3-3
    19.00 AirPort
Olsson/Andersson
  Ryrberg/Tormena 2-6, 2-6
    20.30 AirPort Bäckner/Brandt Nilsson/Axelsson 6-3, 7-5
             
  8 juni 19.00 AirPort Hillensjö/Sandblom
Olsson/Andersson
  6-4, 6-7, 0-4
    20.30 AirPort Kowar/Skogsberg Bäckner/Brandt 7-6, 4-6, 3-3
    17.30 AirPort Nilsson/Axelsson Ryrberg/Tormena 0-6, 2-4, ret.
             
  15 juni 20.30 Airport Ryrberg/Tormena Hillensjö/Sandblom 6-0, 6-1
    17.30 Airport Kowar/Skogsberg Nilsson/Axelsson 6-0, 6-3
    19.00 Airport
Olsson/Andersson
  Bäckner/Brandt 2-6, 6-1, 6-2
             
  22 juni 17.30 Airport Bäckner/Brandt Hillensjö/Sandblom  
    19.00 Airport Ryrberg/Tormena Kowar/Skogsberg  
    20.30 Airport Nilsson/Axelsson
Olsson/Andersson
   
             
  29 juni 19.00 AirPort Hillensjö/Sandblom Nilsson/Axelsson  
    20.30 AirPort Kowar/Skogsberg
Olsson/Andersson
   
    17.30 AirPort Ryrberg/Tormena Bäckner/Brandt  
                 
                 
Skribent: Jon Läbom
E-post: This is a mailto link

 hallsnas_logo_cmyk

orange-pixbo

 

 

 

 Tennis Göteborg

SvTF

Postadress:
Pixbo TK - Tennis
Vällsjövägen 4
43543 Pixbo

Kontakt:
Tel: 031880875
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info