venue burgee

Ven Runt 2019, Familjesegling, START 5, ca 10.55

Råå Helsingborg Segelsällskap

Results are final as of 19:51 on August 11, 2019

R1

Seglingsledare: Lars-Eric Persson

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:00:00
Rank Fleet Boat Class Nat SailNo HelmName Club SRS Finish Elapsed Corrected Notes
1 9 Mafalda Cumulus SWE 442 Roland Selin RHSS 0.847 14:12:59 3:12:59 2:43:27 Utan Spinn
2 9 Frida NF SWE 106 Jan Karlsson RHSS 0.91 14:02:31 3:02:31 2:46:05  
3 9 Helga Express SWE 764 Carina Johansson RHSS 0.88 14:08:48 3:08:48 2:46:09 Utan Spinn
4 9 Mirtillo Confortina 35 SWE 186 Thomas Thelin RHSS 1.012 13:44:37 2:44:37 2:46:36  
5 9 Majlis Aphrodite 34 SWE 8001 Martin Ekström RHSS 0.945 14:06:25 3:06:25 2:56:10  
6 9 Aqaphantus Luffe 43 SWE 108 Peter Kennedy RHSS 1.15 13:35:24 2:35:24 2:58:43  
7 9 Drutten Corsair 750 Sprint SWE 93 Håkan Hedström RHSS 1.22 13:28:22 2:28:22 3:01:00  
8 9 Vivaldia Hanse 312 SWE 0 Helene Hansen RHSS 0.943 14:12:05 3:12:05 3:01:08 Utan Spinn
9 9 Belle Sun Fast 35 SWE 896 Joakim Torbjörn RHSS 0.987 14:04:57 3:04:57 3:02:33 Utan Spinn
10 9 Flyt Mamba 311 DEN 212 Ingemar Thorslund LBS 0.893 14:27:57 3:27:57 3:05:42 Utan Spinn
11 9 Invit Fortissimo SWE 133 Jan Bleckert RHSS 0.904 14:25:28 3:25:28 3:05:45 Utan Spinn
12 9 Olivia Sweden Yachts 34 SWE 6543 Ulf Ericsson RHSS 0.975 14:15:03 3:15:03 3:10:10  
13 9 Frida Albin Alpha SWE 26 Hans Jacobsson RHSS 0.892 14:40:30 3:40:30 3:16:41 Utan Spinn
14 9 Bianca Oceanis 37 SWE 11145 Erik Rakoczy RHSS 1.05 14:09:18 3:09:18 3:18:46 Utan Spinn
15 9 IMBA IF SWE 3093 Dennis Möller SSIF 0.835   DNC    
15 9 Jai Maintaindrai First 33.7 SWE   Richard Elwing RHSS 0.987   DNC    
15 9 Matilda Maxi 95 SWE 318 Stefan Pedersen RHSS 0.875   DNF   Utan spinn

Scoring codes used

Code Description Points
DNC Did not come to the starting area 18
DNF Started but did not finish 18

http://www.rhss.m.se/
webmaster@rhss.m.se

http://www.venrunt.com/
webmaster@rhss.m.se

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
http://www.sailwave.com/