Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Startlista


Startlista – Roslagsmästerska dag (Öppet)

2014-07-01

H80

3030 meter

Start 1

-

Sven Eriksson

OK Roslagen

25521

-

Tage Abrahamsson

Rånäs OK

36327

H75

3030 meter

Start 1

-

Roine Mattsson

Häverödals SK

44041

-

Sivert Söderbärg

OK Roslagen

246733

-

Thord Andersson

Rånäs OK

990815

H70

3510 meter

Start 1

-

Bengt-Olov Törnqvist

Sigtuna OK

11297

-

Bernt Johansson

Häverödals SK

44044

-

Bo Westling

Häverödals SK

38963

-

Boris Andersson

Rånäs OK

780715

-

Christer Solbreck

Långhundra IF

29824

-

Hans Holmberg

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

42247

-

Hans Sahlberg

Långhundra IF

29526

-

Jan-Olof Malm

Sigtuna OK

25189

-

Kurt Boström

OK Linné

228731

-

Sven Jacobsson

IF Thor

27602

-

Thord Rådberg

OK Roslagen

253786

H65

3510 meter

Start 1

-

Bengt-Göran Stjerna

Länna IF

36350

-

Conny Husén

OK Roslagen

38301

-

Hans Eriksson

Rånäs OK

208543

-

Lars Westin

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

37944

-

Leif Nordlund

Länna IF

600914

-

Per-Erik Wåhlberg

OK Linné

592177

-

Rolf Hjort

Rånäs OK

33659

-

Torsten Pettersson

Långhundra IF

259504

-

Ulf Skogtjärn

OK Linné

37376

H60

4190 meter

Start 1

-

Anders Eriksson

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

612490

-

Claes Hammarling

Länna IF

993061

-

Hans Andersson

Rånäs OK

39945

-

Jan Åsberg

Häverödals SK

501114

-

Kurt Maxé

Sundbybergs IK

541105

-

Leif Erik Karlsson

Rånäs OK

9500302

-

Per-Åke Holm

Sigtuna OK

219951

-

Peter Brunnberg

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

239257

-

Peter Sundgren

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

512419

-

Stig Andersson

OK Linné

36574

-

Sture Larsson

Länna IF

530424

H55

4190 meter

Start 1

-

Håkan Carlsson

OK Roslagen

25507

-

Kenneth Alness

Långhundra IF

245660

-

Lars Ohlin

Rånäs OK

38962

-

Mats Lundman

OK Roslagen

9795757

-

Robert Alm

Länna IF

38719

-

Thomas Johansson

Rånäs OK

553377

H50

5480 meter

Start 1

-

Anders Ohlin

Rånäs OK

640509

-

Hans Malmberg

Waxholms OK

426097

-

Håkan Dahlbäck

OK Österåker

610424

-

Jan-Olof Bogren

Sundbybergs IK

640315

-

Magnus Bergström

Rånäs OK

9620923

-

Magnus Thor

OK Bävern

344676

-

Per Edenhamn

Länna IF

345192

-

Peter Hambäck

Långhundra IF

225343

-

Sven Wigertz

Långhundra IF

950524

-

Thomas Källberg

OK Roslagen

25506

H45

5480 meter

Start 1

-

Christer Arksand

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

512512

-

Jens Andersson

OK Roslagen

36232

-

Jonas Giding

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

650714

-

Klas Birgersson

Långhundra IF

44389

-

Magnus Johansson

Långhundra IF

450659

-

Mats Ekman

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

680127

-

Ove Näslund

OK Roslagen

443737

-

Per-Olov Wedin

IF Thor

660614

-

Peter Vestman

OK Österåker

446144

-

Staffan Broman

OK Roslagen

2058955

-

Svante Jonsell

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

780013

H40

6030 meter

Start 1

-

Alexander Gillberg

Långhundra IF

2058871

-

Erik Jonsson

Långhundra IF

431121

-

Jonathan Nealis

Länna IF

444692

-

Pål Jansson

OK Roslagen

28546

-

Robert Cederholm

Länna IF

436020

-

Roger Tynell

Rånäs OK

711221

H35

6030 meter

Start 1

-

Eddie Bjärrenholt

Rånäs OK

501727

-

Svante Gustafson

Länna IF

2050921

H21

6840 meter

Start 1

-

Anton Forsberg

Långhundra IF

601337

-

Anton Gumaelius

Waxholms OK

509852

-

Anton Sundgren

Långhundra IF

9931204

-

Conny Forsberg

Långhundra IF

651030

-

Fredrik Wigertz

Långhundra IF

9950524

-

Fredrik Åkerlind

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

38598

-

Henrik Jonsson

OK Rodhen

871992

-

Joel Lännevall

OK Roslagen

880116

-

Johan Jakobsson

Långhundra IF

25531

-

John Solbreck

Långhundra IF

701221

-

Jonas Eklund

OK Rodhen

9721223

-

Jonas Eriksson

Rånäs OK

760526

-

Magnus Blåudd

OK Rodhen

15198

-

Martin Jansson

OK Rodhen

924412

-

Nils Gumaelius

Waxholms OK

960622

-

Ola Hultin

OK Roslagen

25555

-

Otto Lundman

OK Roslagen

1712011

-

Rebecka Lindberg

OK Roslagen

790213

-

Robin Pousette

Långhundra IF

931302

-

Simon Andersson

OK Rodhen

821994

-

Simon Jakobsson

Långhundra IF

259505

-

Torbjörn Jacobsson

OK Rodhen

920619

-

Torbjörn Lännevall

OK Roslagen

610220

-

Ulf Bergström

OK Rodhen

262123

-

Vasili Straltsou

OK Rodhen

224988

H16

4190 meter

Start 1

-

Alexander Alness

Långhundra IF

234862

-

Emil Grehn

OK Rodhen

449907

-

Jakob Näslund

OK Roslagen

345164

-

Johan Edenhamn

Länna IF

42519

-

John Larsson

Rånäs OK

9990423

-

Tim Sundqvist

OK Österåker

682440

H14

4180 meter

Start 1

-

Anders Ruhn

OK Roslagen

451715

-

Arvid Umegård

Långhundra IF

431126

-

Axel Bergström

OK Rodhen

437389

-

Axel Leijon Thorell

Långhundra IF

431124

-

Niklas Gillberg

Långhundra IF

450624

H12

2570 meter

Start 1

-

Albin Forsberg

Långhundra IF

36432

-

Anton Karlsson

Länna IF

452032

-

Carl Henriksson

Rånäs OK

354163

-

David Näslund

OK Roslagen

449558

-

John McLelland

OK Rodhen

449971

-

Kevin Sjölander

OK Rodhen

262124

-

Marcus Ekman

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

1551124

-

Philip Forngren

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

340262

-

Simon Bernet Wahlnäs

OK Linné

263980

-

Simon Petersson

OK Roslagen

419762

-

Viktor Jansson

OK Roslagen

451739

H10

1390 meter

Start 1

-

Elias Javehed

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

9199919

-

Jacob Henriksson

Rånäs OK

226480

D70

3030 meter

Start 1

-

Birgitta Eriksson

Länna IF

36013

-

Margareta Haraldsson

Sigtuna OK

11857

-

Margaretha Nyström

Länna IF

36280

D65

3030 meter

Start 1

-

Anna-Stina Nyström

Länna IF

1451108

-

Birgitta Klang

Långhundra IF

2062149

-

Ewa Nordlund

Länna IF

36528

-

Gun-Inger Sahlberg

Långhundra IF

655655

-

Kristina Eriksson

Länna IF

347290

-

Ylva Nilsson

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

37916

D60

3510 meter

Start 1

-

Britt Larsson

Länna IF

226971

-

Lena Johnsson

Rånäs OK

38247

D55

3510 meter

Start 1

-

Eva Olsson

Rånäs OK

27895

-

Lise-Lott Almgren

OK Rodhen

42190

D50

4330 meter

Start 1

-

Agneta Karlsson

Rånäs OK

9630107

-

Annika Ardell

OK Rodhen

630405

-

Dorothe Spillmann

IF Thor

622810

-

Eva Sundgren

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

42240

-

Ingela Alness

Långhundra IF

431128

-

Maria Lännevall

OK Roslagen

25524

-

Marie Öhman

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

610927

D45

4330 meter

Start 1

-

Anette Arksand

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

650122

-

Annette Wigertz

Långhundra IF

259512

-

Ewa Edström-Forsberg

Långhundra IF

44710

-

Lena Gumaelius

Waxholms OK

19436

-

Maria Kvarnlöf

OK Roslagen

226554

-

Maria Tibell

Långhundra IF

259006

D40

4330 meter

Start 1

-

Andrea Jonsson

Långhundra IF

2058873

-

Ann-Sofie Edenhamn

Länna IF

345177

-

Karolina Andersson

Länna IF

446184

-

Marica Tynell

Rånäs OK

701229

-

Pernilla Svedin

Långhundra IF

10503

-

Yvonne Grehn

OK Rodhen

42144

-

Åsa Jansson

OK Roslagen

28525

D21

5480 meter

Start 1

-

Elisabeth Klinkhardt

OK Österåker

-

Emma Bromark

Långhundra IF

439350

-

Jenny Bengtsson

Långhundra IF

900917

-

Johanna Lännevall

OK Roslagen

890807

-

Josefin Bengtsson

Långhundra IF

880810

-

Maria Sjölander

OK Rodhen

999955

-

Petra Olander

Långhundra IF

29539

-

Rebecca Bjärrenholt

OK Rodhen

891111

-

Sara Bengtsson

Långhundra IF

29830

D20

4330 meter

Start 1

-

Carolina Nealis

Länna IF

522940

-

Lisa Johansson

OK Rodhen

42191

-

Olivia Kvarnlöf

OK Roslagen

9200279

D16

4180 meter

Start 1

-

Ellen Broman

OK Roslagen

9803120

-

Vera Bogren

Sundbybergs IK

404133

D14

4180 meter

Start 1

-

Alva Jonsson

Långhundra IF

431122

-

Lovisa Wigertz

Långhundra IF

9010302

-

Selma Gumaelius

Waxholms OK

9000220

D12

2570 meter

Start 1

-

Agnes Weiss

Långhundra IF

441126

-

Emilia Bergström

OK Rodhen

437390

-

Emma Lundberg

OK Roslagen

2058984

-

Kajsa Bogren

Sundbybergs IK

7020226

-

Lovisa Hambäck

Långhundra IF

420197

-

Stina Umegård

Långhundra IF

431129

D10

1390 meter

Start 1

-

Agnes Söllvander Eklund

OK Rodhen

38202

-

Alice Jansson

OK Roslagen

451753

-

Edit Jonsson

Långhundra IF

448448

-

Elsa Söllvander Eklund

OK Rodhen

37702

-

Fannie Sjölander

OK Rodhen

443657

-

Matilda Ekman

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

39031

Öppen motion 2

2570 meter

Start 1

-

Rebecka Javehed

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

12148

Öppen motion 5

5480 meter

Start 1

-

Åsa Lundvall

OK Österåker

446142

Öppen motion 8

6030 meter

Start 1

-

Cecilia Arvidson

OK Österåker

446132

-

Håkan Wahlnäs

OK Linné

427720

 

Skapad av MeOS 3.1.361 (Beta 2): 2014-06-29 09:10:27

 

Uppdaterad: 29 JUN 2014 09:21 Skribent: Rolf Andersson

Huvudsponsor

 

Postadress:
Rimbo SOK - Orientering
Box 112
76223 Rimbo

Kontakt:
Tel: 0735134911
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info