Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Startlista


---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Natt-RM  (öppet)                                      Wed 8/10/2011 7:12 PM
Startlista
-------------------OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008--------------------

  Bricka Rank   Namn                     Klubb                            Start


H65  (11)   3130 m                                     

   44053        Olow Jansson             Häverödals SK                 21:15:00
  640116        Per-Åke Carlenstam       Väsby OK                      21:17:00
  246733        Sivert Söderbärg         OK Roslagen                   21:19:00
   37314        Sören Eriksson           Länna IF                      21:21:00
   38963        Bo Westling              Häverödals SK                 21:23:00
   37303        Tryggve Trygg            OK Roslagen                   21:25:00
   36744        Rune Thuren              Vallentuna-Össeby OL          21:27:00
   44041        Roine Mattsson           Häverödals SK                 21:29:00
   29526        Hans Sahlberg            Långhundra IF                 21:31:00
  253786        Thord Rådberg            OK Roslagen                   21:33:00
  780715        Boris Andersson          Rånäs OK                      21:35:00

 

H55  (6)    4220 m                                     

  259501        Lars Landström           Långhundra IF                 21:16:00
  239257        Peter Brunnberg          Vallentuna-Össeby OL          21:18:00
   42493        Björn Lindgren           OK Österåker                  21:20:00
   36964        Hans Ohlin               Rånäs OK                      21:22:00
  501114        Jan Åsberg               Häverödals SK                 21:24:00
  530424        Sture Larsson            Länna IF                      21:26:00

 

H45  (10)   5080 m                                     

  345192        Per Edenhamn             Länna IF                      21:15:00
   25528        Peter Lindberg           OK Roslagen                   21:17:00
  660903        Johan Balck              Vallentuna-Össeby OL          21:19:00
   25507        Håkan Carlsson           OK Roslagen                   21:21:00
  660331        Håkan Brandberg          Långhundra IF                 21:23:00
   25506        Thomas Källbrg           OK Roslagen                   21:25:00
  650714        Jonas Giding             Vallentuna-Össeby OL          21:27:00
  631199        Thomas Jansson           OK Roslagen                   21:29:00
  601225        Roine Andersson          Rånäs OK                      21:31:00
   25542        Mats Lundman             OK Roslagen                   21:33:00

 

H35  (6)    6160 m                                     

  512512        Christer Arksand         Vallentuna-Össeby OL          21:15:00
   29522        Gunnar Åhlen             Rånäs OK                      21:17:00
  443737        Ove Näslund              OK Roslagen                   21:19:00
   36140        Roger Tynell             Rånäs OK                      21:21:00
  780013        Svante Jonsell           Vallentuna-Össeby OL          21:23:00
  259547        Henrik Sundblom          Rånäs OK                      21:25:00

 

H21  (1)    7920 m                                     

  501731        Eddie Bjärrenholt        Vallentuna-Össeby OL          21:18:00

 

H18  (1)    6160 m                                     

  931126        Adam Eklund              Rånäs OK                      21:28:00

 

H16  (3)    5080 m                                     

  950906        Andre Eklund             Rånäs OK                      21:20:00
  961219        Lukas Olsson             Väsby OK                      21:22:00
  354167        Felix Classon            Rånäs OK                      21:24:00

 

H14  (1)    3570 m                                     

   42519        Johan Edenhamn           Länna IF                      21:28:00

 

H12  (1)    2570 m                                     

  354174        John Larsson             Rånäs OK                      21:20:00

 

D65  (1)    3130 m                                     

  655655        Gun-Inger Sahlberg       Långhundra IF                 21:25:00

 

D55  (2)    3130 m                                     

   37916        Ylva Nilsson             Vallentuna-Össeby OL          21:31:00
   38247        Lena Johnsson            Rånäs OK                      21:33:00

 

D45  (3)    4220 m                                     

  650122        Anette Arksand           Vallentuna-Össeby OL          21:30:00
   39373        Agneta Karlsson          Rånäs OK                      21:32:00
  226554        Maria Kvarnlöf           OK Roslagen                   21:34:00

 

D35  (2)    4220 m                                     

  740710        Maria Forsum             Vallentuna-Össeby OL          21:24:00
  227240        Maricka Tynell           Rånäs OK                      21:26:00

 

D21  (2)    5080 m                                     

  891111        Rebecka Bjärrenholt      Vallentuna-Össeby OL          21:28:00
  840113        Lina Ekberg              OK Roslagen                   21:30:00

 

D16  (1)    4220 m                                     

  226600        Olivia Kvarnlöf          OK Roslagen                   21:27:00

 

D14  (2)    3570 m                                     

  253700        Alice Frost              OK Roslagen                   21:32:00
  419753        Caroline Lechting Thunbe OK Roslagen                   21:36:00

 

D12  (1)    2570 m                                     

  419769        Ellen Frost              OK Roslagen                   21:30:00

 

 

Uppdaterad: 10 AUG 2011 19:19 Skribent: Rolf Andersson

Huvudsponsor

 

Postadress:
Rimbo SOK - Orientering
Box 112
76223 Rimbo

Kontakt:
Tel: 0735134911, 0706380624
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info