Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat


Resultat- Sprintcupen 1: deltävlingen 2013-06-26

H15-59 (Öppen 8)

1

Tommy Lindberg

OK Roslagen

14:36

2

Johan Jakobsson

L-100 IF

14:55

3

Rebecka Lindberg

OK Linnè

15:24

4

Håkan Brandberg

L-100 IF

15:35

5

Alexandra Bjärrenholt

OK Rodhen

16:05

6

Per Edlund

Sigtuna OK

16:25

7

Roger Tynell

Rånäs OK

16:44

8

Jonas Eriksson

Länna IF

16:55

9

Anders Ohlin

Rånäs OK

17:44

10

Tommy Eriksson

Länna IF

18:52

11

Mikaela Anttila Eriksson

OK Linnè

19:44

12

Hans Ohlin

Rånäs OK

119:57

13

P-O Olofsson

Sigtuna OK

20:04

14

Rasmus Rostö

Rånäs OK

20:43

15

Anders Ekman

Rånäs OK

20:58

15

Pontus Thörn

Rånäs OK

20:58

17

Eddie Bjärrenholt

Vallentuna- Össeby OL

21:11

18

Lars Landström

L-100 IF

21:15

19

Johan Brandenberg

L-100 IF

21:36

20

Jonathan Nealis

Länna IF

21:50

21

Hans Andersson

Rånäs OK

22:06

22

Robert Cederholm

Länna IF

22:26

23

Håkan Rostö

Rånäs OK

23:04

24

Claes Landqvist

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

23:20

25

Per-Åke Holm

Sigtuna OK

23:46

26

Staffan Broman

OK Roslagen

24:01

27

B-O Törnqvist

Sigtuna OK

24:24

28

Peter Lindberg

OK Roslageen

24:32

29

J-O Malm

Sigtuna OK

25:43

30

Anders Lundberg

OK Roslagen

26:08

 

Robert Alm

Länna IF

Ej godkänd

 

Roland Bäcklin

Sigtuna OK

Ej godkänd

D 15-49 (Öppen 7)

1

Rebecca Bjärrenholt

OK Rodhen

16:25

2

Pernilla Swedin

L-100 IF

16:30

3

Carolina Neails

Länna IF

17:46

4

Carina Nyström

Länna IF

18:34

5

FannyRostö

Rånäs OK

18:54

6

Karolina Andersson

Länna IF

20:04

7

Ann-Sofie Edenhamn

Länna IF

20:44

8

Monica Rostö

Rånäs OK

231:56

9

Åsa Pettersson

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

23:01

10

Evelina Rostö

Rånäs OK

24:18

11

Katarina Landström

L-100IF

28:46

H14/H60+ (Öppen 6)

1

Hans Eriksson

Rånäs OK

19:41

2

Sören Eriksson

LännaIF

20:12

3

Ulf Carneby

Täby OK

20:37

4

Rolf Hjort

Rånäs OK

21:09

5

Conny Husen

OK Roslagen

21:15

6

Roine Mattsson

Höverödals SK

23:38

7

Sören Winge

Uppsala IF

23:40

8

Boris Andersson

Rånäs OK

24:32

9

Sigurd Wallen

Täby OK

25:42

10

 Olov Jansson

Häverödals SK

26:03

11

Bo Westling

Häverödals SK

28:10

12

Lennart Jansson

Häverödals SK

28:25

13

Sivert Söderbärg

OK Roslagen

33:45

14

Tryggve Trygg

OK Roslagen

41:35

D14/D50+ (Öppen 5)

 1

Marie Öhman

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

19:07

2

Eva Olsson

Rånäs OK

21:03

3

Monica Ohlin

Rånäs OK

21:37

4

Anna-Stina Nyström

Länna IF

22:18

5

Lena Johnsson

Rånäs OK

24:04

6

Christina Ohlin

Rånäs OK

25:17

7

Else-Wilke Gunther

Tierps SOK

29:22

8

Ylva Nilsson

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

29:52

9

Marianne Sellgren

Sigtuna OK

30:13

10

Margareta Nyström

Länna IF

36:23

11

Else-Britt Andersson

Rånäs OK

38:47

Lätta banan (Öppen 1)

1

Hanna Karlsson

Länna IF

12:48

2

Julia Södergrann

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

15:21

3

Emma Lundberg

OK Roslagen

20:59

4

Gustav Lindberg

OK Roslagen

21:29

 

 

Uppdaterad: 27 JUN 2013 13:44 Skribent: Rolf Andersson

Huvudsponsor

 

Postadress:
Rimbo SOK - Orientering
Box 112
76223 Rimbo

Kontakt:
Tel: 0735134911, 0706380624
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info