Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Startlista


Startlista – Rimbo/Rånäs Sprintcup del 4 samt RM-sprint

2018-08-07
H 15-59
Anders Lundberg
OK Roslagen
213811
Anders Ohlin
Rånäs OK
640509
Christer Arksand
Vallentuna-Össeby OL
8412412
Erik Andersson
OK Österåker
501796
Erik Viklund
Rånäs OK
9730425
Henrik Sundblom
Rånäs OK
8040201
Håkan Brandberg
Långhundra IF
7774143
Håkan Lång
Länna IF
8060627
Jesper Henriksson
Rånäs OK
9988574
Johan Edenhamn
Länna IF
7042519
John Larsson
Rånäs OK
9990423
Magnus Bergström
Rånäs OK
9620923
Oskar Sundblom
Rånäs OK
8020319
Per Carlberg
Rånäs OK
650718
Peter Hambäck
Långhundra IF
9726138
Peter Lindberg
OK Roslagen
25528
Peter Olá
Rånäs OK
8328562
Pontus Gille
OK Roslagen
9681029
Simon Bohman
Rånäs OK
9940624
Sven Wigertz
Långhundra IF
9010302
Tobias Andersson
OK Österåker
8040993
Tommy Lindberg
OK Roslagen
690725
Ulf Åström
OK Roslagen
2083840
D15-49
Agnes Broman
OK Roslagen
8090080
Ann-Sofie Edenhamn
Länna IF
345177
Marica Tynell
Rånäs OK
701229
Mikaela Wallerström
OK Österåker
9177777
Rebecka Lindberg
OK Roslagen
790213
H 14-60
Anders Eriksson
Vallentuna-Össeby OL
612490
Bengt-Göran Stjerna
Länna IF
7036350
Bernt Johansson
Häverödals SK
2119858
Björn Lindgren
OK Österåker
42493
Bo Westling
Häverödals SK
38963
Boris Andersson
Rånäs OK
780715
Eric Henriksson
Rånäs OK
8070325
Hans Ohlin
Rånäs OK
8202604
Jacob Henriksson
Rånäs OK
8040630
Jan-Olof Malm
Sigtuna OK
25189
Kjell Jansson
Långhundra IF
347037
Lars Landström
Långhundra IF
660331
Lars Westin
Vallentuna-Össeby OL
37944
Lars-Erik Lindell
Väsby OK
41614
Leif Erik Karlsson
Rånäs OK
9500302
Leif Nordlund
Länna IF
600914
Lennart Jansson
Häverödals SK
2101623
Mats Lundman
OK Roslagen
9795757
Per Brahm
Långhundra IF
9630720
Per-Åke Holm
Sigtuna OK
219951
Roine Mattsson
Häverödals SK
422402
Rolf Hjort
Rånäs OK
33659
Sven Jacobsson
IF Thor
27602
Sören Eriksson
Länna IF
7440808
Sören Winge
Upsala IF
352789
Thord Rådberg
OK Roslagen
253786
Tommy Höglund
Långhundra IF
448637
Torsten Pettersson
Långhundra IF
9201588
D 14-50
Agneta Karlsson
Rånäs OK
9630107
Alva Olá
Rånäs OK
8041005
Anette Arksand
Vallentuna-Össeby OL
650122
Anna-Stina Nyström
Länna IF
1451108
Annette Wigertz
Långhundra IF
950524
Bente Henriksson
Rånäs OK
9197185
Birgitta Eriksson
Länna IF
36013
Birgitta Klang
Långhundra IF
2062149
Britt Larsson
Länna IF
226971
Dagny Gustavsson
Sigtuna OK
10560
Eva Elnerud
Sigtuna OK
354309
Ewa Nordlund
Länna IF
36528
Eva Olsson
Rånäs OK
27895
Lena Nyström-Nilsson
Rånäs OK
9510524
Margaretha Nyström
Länna IF
36280
Maria Kvarnlöf
OK Roslagen
226554
Marianne Carlberg
Rånäs OK
650911
Monica Ohlin
Rånäs OK
38503
Sabiene Karlsson
Häverödals SK
44049
Ylva Nilsson
Vallentuna-Össeby OL
37916
Lätt
Ossian Olá
Rånäs OK
8256369
Uppdaterad: 06 AUG 2018 07:38 Skribent: Rolf Andersson
Epost: Adressen Gömd

Huvudsponsor

 

Postadress:
Rimbo SOK - Orientering
Box 112
76223 Rimbo

Kontakt:
Tel: 0735134911
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info