Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resulta Natt-RM 2016-08-26


 

 

Resultat – Öppet Natt RM

2016-08-26
H75 (4 / 4) Tid Efter
1. Roine Mattsson Häverödals SK 1:08:14
2. Ulf Åström OK Roslagen 1:09:44 +1:30
3. Sivert Söderbärg OK Roslagen 1:26:23 +18:09
  Martin Engqvist Upsala IF Felst.
H65 (9 / 9) Tid Efter
1. Torsten Pettersson Långhundra IF 1:03:07
2. Per-Åke Carlenstam Väsby OK 1:07:23 +4:16
3. Leif Erik Karlsson Rånäs OK 1:23:38 +20:31
4. Tommy Höglund Långhundra IF 1:24:31 +21:24
  Bengt-Göran Stjerna Länna IF Felst.
  Conny Husén OK Roslagen Felst.
  Sören Eriksson Länna IF Utg.
  Thord Rådberg OK Roslagen Utg.
  Boris Andersson Rånäs OK Ej start
H55 (8 / 8) Tid Efter
1. Per Edenhamn Länna IF 52:03
2. Hans Ohlin Rånäs OK 55:10 +3:07
3. Martin Tichovsky SK Praga 58:09 +6:06
4. Björn Lindgren OK Österåker 1:09:21 +17:18
5. Peter Sundgren Vallentuna-Össeby OL 1:13:12 +21:09
6. Hans Andersson Rånäs OK 1:20:36 +28:33
  Lars Landström Långhundra IF Utg.
  Robert Alm Länna IF Ej start
H45 (6 / 6) Tid Efter
1. Anders Ohlin Rånäs OK 54:15
2. Christer Arksand Vallentuna-Össeby OL 58:50 +4:35
3. Peter Hambäck Långhundra IF 1:02:27 +8:12
4. Staffan Broman OK Roslagen 1:12:11 +17:56
5. Jesper Henriksson Rånäs OK 1:13:50 +19:35
6. Jens Lindquist Långhundra IF 1:15:37 +21:22
H35 (3 / 3) Tid Efter
  Jonas Eriksson Länna IF Utg.
  Gunnar Åhlén Rånäs OK Ej start
  Mats Warvelin Långhundra IF Ej start
H21 (4 / 4) Tid Efter
1. Johan Edenhamn Länna IF 56:37
2. Robert Sandberg OK Roslagen 57:39 +1:02
3. Rebecka Lindberg OK Roslagen 1:14:36 +17:59
4. Tommy Lindberg OK Roslagen 1:16:20 +19:43
H14 (3 / 3) Tid Efter
1. Carl Henriksson Rånäs OK 54:52
  Albin Warvelin Långhundra IF Ej start
  Oskar Sundblom Rånäs OK Ej start
H12 (2 / 2) Tid Efter
1. Jacob Henriksson Rånäs OK 28:05
  Rasmus Exell Länna IF Utg.
D65 (3 / 3) Tid Efter
1. Elke Wilke Tierps SOK 1:40:14
  Lena Johnsson Rånäs OK Felst.
  Gun-Inger Sahlberg Långhundra IF Utg.
D45 (6 / 6) Tid Efter
1. Maria Kvarnlöf OK Roslagen 1:05:18
2. Agneta Karlsson Rånäs OK 1:11:14 +5:56
3. Hana Tichovska SK Praga 1:20:03 +14:45
4. Anette Arksand Vallentuna-Össeby OL 1:23:25 +18:07
  Ann-Sofie Edenhamn Länna IF Ej start
  Marica Tynell Rånäs OK Ej start
D16 (2 / 2) Tid Efter
1. Lovisa Hambäck Långhundra IF 44:28
2. Alva Jonsson Långhundra IF 53:03 +8:35
D12 (1 / 1) Tid Efter
  Amanda Lindquist Långhundra IF Utg.
Ö5 (3 / 3) Tid Efter
1. Evelina Christoffersson OK Roslagen 56:57
2. Håkan Brandberg Långhundra IF 1:04:19 +7:22
  Erik Jonsson Långhundra IF Utg.

 

Skapad av MeOS 3.1.361 (Beta 2): 2016-08-27 20:32:53 

Uppdaterad: 27 AUG 2016 20:55 Skribent: Rolf Andersson
Epost: Adressen Gömd

Postadress:
Rimbo SOK - Orientering
Box 112
76223 Rimbo

Kontakt:
Tel: 0735134911
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info