Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resulta 9-9 vid Täbybadet


Veterantouren 2010-09-09

Resultat

 

   Pl Namn                       Klubb                           Tid 
Lång  (7)                 5140 m                  
    1 Göran Larbo                Attunda OK                    54:11 
    2 Evert Karlsson             Rimbo SOK                     56:11 
    3 Carl-Arne Malmberg         Vallentuna-Össeby OL          58:57 
    4 Bengt-Olov Törnqvist       Sigtuna OK                    62:20 
    5 Leif Berg                  Sigtuna OK                    74:31 
    6 Ulf Åström                 OK Roslagen                   77:03 
    7 Knappen Larsson            Enebybergs IF                 80:32
Mellan  (21)              3600 m                  
    1 L-O Mattsson               OK Roslagen                   43:16 
    2 Curt Lindgren              OK Roslagen                   45:08 
    3 Rolf Andersson             Rimbo SOK                     45:38 
    4 Birgitta Klang             Långhundra IF                 47:01 
    5 Sivert Söderbärg           OK Roslagen                   47:20 
    6 Lars Roos                  Attunda OK                    47:51 
    7 Christer Andersson         ATG                           48:34 
    8 Sigurd Wallén              Täby OK                       51:40 
    9 Lars-Olov Andersson        Sigtuna OK                    52:42 
   10 Ulf Skogtjärn              OK Linné                      54:07 
   11 Staffan Gantelius          Vallentuna-Össeby OL          55:07 
   12 Gunnar Bramsten            Sundbybergs IK                56:22 
   13 Ann Sjöberg                Enebybergs IF                 56:24 
   14 Håkan Boije                Turebergs IF                  56:26 
   15 Margareta Haraldsson       Sigtuna OK                    56:44 
   16 Hans Holmberg              Vallentuna-Össeby OL          57:09 
   17 Stig Bertil Larsson        Tullinge SK                   64:15 
   18 Lars Öhman                 Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK     65:00 
   19 Evert Sandahl              Täby OK                       82:31 
 
      Carl Lang                  OK Österåker               Ej godk. 
      Bo Einar Danielsson        Enköpings AIF              Ej godk. 
Kort  (28)                2530 m                  
    1 Kjell Jansson              Väsby OK                      34:43 
    2 Margareta Wallén           Täby OK                       36:57 
    3 Sven Eriksson              OK Roslagen                   41:20 
    4 Tage Abrahamsson           Rånäs OK                      43:27 
    5 Alf Persson                OK Österåker                  43:58 
    6 Bertil Ljungemyr           IFK Lidingös Skid o OK        44:01 
    7 Gösta Holmberg             Vallentuna-Össeby OL          45:11 
    8 Eva-Lena Svanström         Täby OK                       45:20 
    9 Birgitta Eriksson          Länna IF                      45:40 
   10 Nils Eriksson              Länna IF                      45:54 
   11 Irma Andersson             Rimbo SOK                     46:44 
   12 Nils Anders Sandwall       Skarpnäcks OL                 46:49 
   13 Berndt Gustavsson          Rånäs OK                      48:19 
   14 Börje Blomquist            Sigtuna OK                    48:51 
   15 Britt-Marie Danielsson     Enköpings AIF                 50:07 
   16 Bo Sunden                  Karlsbyhedens IK              51:26 
   17 Lennart Nordström          Rimbo SOK                     52:12 
   18 Sven-Olov Karlsson         Långhundra IF                 53:42 
   19 Ulrika Blomqvist           Väsby OK                      56:25 
   20 Ingrid Carlsson            Täby OK                       58:32 
   21 Sven-Olov Karlsson         Rånäs OK                      60:01 
   22 Yvonne Roos                Attunda OK                    60:25 
   23 Börje Lindman              Vallentuna-Össeby OL          60:32 
   24 Evert Carlsson             Täby OK                       68:38 
   25 Bengt Lärka                Attunda OK                    70:47 
   26 Carin Pettersson           Vallentuna-Össeby OL          73:15 
   27 Barbro Jonsson             OK Roslagen                   85:38 
 
      Hans Klein                 OK Österåker                 Ej godk. 
 
 
 
Uppdaterad: 09 SEP 2010 21:43 Skribent: Rolf Andersson

 

Huvudsponsor

Postadress:
Rimbo SOK - Orientering
Box 112
76223 Rimbo

Kontakt:
Tel: 0735134911
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info