Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat 20 maj i Sigtuna


 

  Veterantouren   i Sigtuna 2010-05-20 14:22

  
Kort  (28)     2800 m                      
 
      1 Jansson, Olow            Häverödals SK           44:46,0 
      2 Lindell, Lars-Erik       Väsby OK                45:47,0 
      3 Abrahamsson, Tage        Rånäs OK                47:49,0 
      4 Gantelius, Staffan       Vallentuna-Össeby OL    49:29,0 
      5 Jansson, Lennart         Häverödals SK           49:37,0 
      6 Andersson, Irma          Rimbo SOK               51:29,0 
      7 Lindberg, Bo             Rånäs OK                52:04,0 
      8 Eriksson, Birgitta       Länna IF                54:01,0 
      9 Rådberg, Lennart         Häverödals SK           54:34,0 
     10 Eriksson, Nils           Länna IF                54:38,0 
     11 Wallén, Margareta        Täby OK                 54:40,0 
     12 Jacobsson, Sven          IF Thor                 56:19,0 
     13 Persson, Alf             OK Österåker            56:23,0 
     14 Jansson, Kjell           Väsby OK                57:04,0 
     15 Svanström, Eva-Lena      Täby OK                 62:47,0 
     16 Vikström, Pia            Täby OK                 64:51,0 
     17 Karlsson, Gunnel         OK Roslagen             68:30,0 
     18 Norlin, Birgitta         Rimbo SOK               71:39,0 
     19 Sundqvist, Roland        OK Linné                76:57,0 
     20 Andersson, Maud          Långhundra IF           77:33,0 
     21 Nordström, Ivor          Täby OK                 84:49,0 
     22 Svanlund, Bernt          Enebybergs IF          111:48,0 
     23 Svanlund, Berit          Enebybergs IF          111:54,0 
 
        Karlsson, Sven-Olov      Långhundra IF           Ej godk. 
        Klein, Hans              OK Österåker            Ej godk. 
        Karlsson, Sven-Olov      Rånäs OK                Ej godk. 
        Gustavsson, Berndt       Rånäs OK                Ej godk. 
        Trygg, Tryggve           OK Roslagen             Ej godk. 
 
Mellan  (29)   3700 m                      
 
      1 Andersson, Rolf          Rimbo SOK               44:16,0 
      2 Johansson, Bernt         Häverödals SK           48:56,0 
      3 Norlin, Sven-Olof        Rimbo SOK               49:48,0 
      4 Andersson, Göran         Täby OK                 50:29,0 
      5 Tancred, Kjell           IBM-klubben             51:11,0 
      6 Solbreck, Christer       Långhundra IF           52:10,0 
      7 Mattsson, Roine          Häverödals SK           52:27,0 
      8 Isacsson, Lars-Olof      Långhundra IF           52:31,0 
      9 Sahlberg, Hans           Långhundra IF           52:42,0 
     10 Boije, Håkan             Turebergs IF            53:45,0 
     11 Wallén, Sigurd           Täby OK                 57:25,0 
     12 Westling, Bo             Häverödals SK           59:12,0 
     13 Vikström, Ragnar         Täby OK                 59:58,0 
     14 Söderbärg, Sivert        OK Roslagen             60:14,0 
     15 Elmefjäll, Margareta     Långhundra IF           60:37,0 
     16 Klang, Birgitta          Långhundra IF           63:06,0 
     17 Larsson, Ulf             Sigtuna OK              63:47,0 
     18 Holmberg, Hans           Vallentuna-Össeby OL    66:40,0 
     19 Ernberg, Jan             Täby OK                 70:52,0 
     20 Nordlund, Ewa            Länna IF                72:11,0 
     21 Lang, Calle              OK Roslagen             72:17,0 
     22 Lybert Ericsson, U C     Väsby OK                74:21,0 
     23 Eriksson, Kristina       Länna IF                77:23,0 
     24 Skogtjärn, Ulf           OK Linné                78:08,0 
     25 Sjöberg, Ann             Enebybergs IF           80:20,0 
     26 Dahlström, Gunnar        Fredrikshofs IF Skid    80:42,0 
     27 Karlsson, Sven           OK Roslagen             85:13,0 
     28 Eriksson, Lars-Åke       Täby OK                 91:49,0 
 
        Sunden, Bo               Karlsbyhedens IK       Ej godk. 
 
Lång  (15)     4800 m                      
 
      1 Ekman, Rickard           OK Roslagen             40:42,0 
      2 Svanström, Alexandra     OK Österåker            53:37,0 
      3 Mattsson, L-O            OK Roslagen             60:41,0 
      4 Jansson, Björn           Väsby OK                61:18,0 
      5 Bjärrenholt, Eddie       Rånäs OK                61:21,0 
      6 Nordlund, Leif           Länna IF                67:40,0 
      7 Rådberg, Thord           OK Roslagen             71:24,0 
      8 Eriksson, Bengt          Väsby OK                71:39,0 
      9 Karlsson, Evert          Rimbo SOK               72:10,0 
     10 Eriksson, Sören          Länna IF                73:38,0 
     11 Lundquist, Leif          Enebybergs IF           74:41,0 
     12 Åström, Ulf              OK Roslagen             75:53,0 
     13 Lindgren, Curt           OK Roslagen             77:35,0 
 
        Martin, Engqvist         UIF                    Ej godk. 
        Johansson, Stefan        OK Roslagen            Ej godk. 
 
 
 
Uppdaterad: 20 MAJ 2010 15:50 Skribent: Rolf Andersson

Postadress:
Rimbo SOK - Orientering
Box 112
76223 Rimbo

Kontakt:
Tel: 0735134911, 0706380624
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info