Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resulta 14 juni


Resultat Veterantouren 2012-06-14

Långa (7)

    1          P-E Wåhlberg      1:01:49          Linne OK                  

    2          Leif Nordlund     1:02:07          Länna IF                  

    3          J-O Malm          1:14:36          Sigtuna OK                

    4          Leif Lundqvist    1:31:10          Enebybergs IF             

 

Bengt Törnqvist                    Väsby OK               Felst.    B-O Törnqvist                      Sigtuna OK             Felst.      

Conny Husen                        Roslagen OK            Felst.          

Mellan  (25)  

    1         Jan Bojling 42:14    Solna OK

    2 Rolf Andersson       45:40           SOK Rimbo                   

    3          Kjell Tancred      47:28           IBM OK                      

    4          Birgitta Klang     50:16           Långghundra IF               

    5          Leif Berg          50:55           Sigtuna OK                  

    6          L-O Mattsson       51:05           Roslagen OK                 

    7          S-O Norlin         51:10           SOK Rimbo                    

    8          C-A Malmberg       51:25           OL Vallentuna-Össeby

    9         Gerhard Liljesjärna 51:45    OK Roslagen        

   10       Sören Eriksson     51:55           Länna IF                    

    11       Birgitta Norlin    51:56   Rimbo SOK

   12        J-Å Wåhlberg  52:50   IBM

    13        Rickard Welander   55:00           OK Älvsjö-Örby              

   14         Gunnel  Grankvist    58:14 IFNynäshamn                                            

   15           Krister Andersson   58:47           ATG                         

   16          Ulf ŏström        1:01:39          Roslagen OK               

   17          Ulf Skogstjärn    1:02:24          Linne OK                  

   18          Lennart Hedlund   1:03:25          OL Vallentuna-™sseby      

   19          Göran Andersson   1:04:07          Täby OK                   

   20          Gunnar Dahlstr”m  1:04:11          IF Fredrikshof            

   21          Kurt Lindgren     1:04:29          Roslagen OK               

   22          Evert Sanddahl    1:04:44          Täby OK                   

   23          L-O Andersson     1:06:14          Sigtuna OK                

   24          M. Haraldsson     1:07:33          Sigtuna OK                

   25          Rune Thurèn       1:11:22          OL Vallentuna-sseby      

   26          Ann Sjöberg       1:13:14          Enebybergs IF             

   27          Jan-O Evertsson   1:14:32          OK Järfälla               

   28          Marita Berg       1:14:33          Sigtuna OK                

   29          Bo Sunden         1:14:52          OK Järfälla 

             

Korta  (21)   

 

    1          Kjell Jansson     39:13            Väsby OK                    

    2          E-L Svanström     49:40            Österåker OK                

    3          Lars-Erik Lindell 54:26            Väsby OK                    

    4          Anders Sandvall   56:18            OK Skarpnåck                

    5          Pia Wikström     1:00:34           Täby OK                   

    6          Lars Forselius   1:00:59           Rånäs OK                  

    7          Bertil Karlsson  1:02:29           Linne OK                  

    8          Maud Andersson   1:03:41           Täby OK                    

    9          S-O Karlsson     1:04:29           Långhundra IF             

   10          Maj Bodrie       1:04:38           Väsby OK                  

   11          Birgit Eriksson  1:08:04           Länna IF                   

   12          Göran Rastborg   1:08:15           SOK Bromma/Vällingby          

   13          Leif Johansson   1:11:27           IF Uppsala                

   14          Tryggve Trygg    1:11:31           Roslagen OK               

   15          Tage Abrahamsson 1:12:28           Rånäs OK                  

   16          Mats Jonsson     1:21:31           SOK Bromma/Vällingby      

   17          Ivor Nordström   1:27:03           Täby OK                   

   18          Ingrid Gunnarsson1:54:07           Täby OK                  

 

               S-O Karlsson                       Rånäs OK                    Felst. 

               Hans Klein                         Österåker OK                Felst. 

               Ingrid Carlsson                    Täby OK                     Felst. 

 

Uppdaterad: 16 JUN 2012 07:53 Skribent: Rolf Andersson

Huvudsponsor

 

Postadress:
Rimbo SOK - Orientering
Box 112
76223 Rimbo

Kontakt:
Tel: 0735134911
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info