Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat 10 maj


 

Resultat – Veterantouren 10 maj

 

2012-05-10

 

Klass 1 Korta

 

Klass 1 Korta

(28/28)

Tid

Efter

Bomtid

 

1.

Kjell Jansson

Väsby OK

31:01

01:01

 

2.

Lars-Olof Isacsson

Långhundra IF

34:47

+3:46

00:49

 

3.

Boris Andersson

Rånäs OK

34:55

+3:54

01:17

 

4.

Göran Bengtsson

OK Österåker

35:18

+4:17

05:28

 

5.

L-Å Eriksson

Täby OK

36:19

+5:18

00:50

 

6.

Bertil Ljungemyr

IFK Lidingös SOK

36:40

+5:39

03:45

 

7.

Olov Jansson

Häverödals SK

36:42

+5:41

00:45

 

8.

Lennart Jansson

Häverödals SK

37:38

+6:37

03:26

 

9.

Bo Lindberg

Rånäs OK

38:00

+6:59

03:54

 

10.

Ragnar Andersson

Häverödals SK

41:35

+10:34

02:33

 

11.

Tage Abrahamsson

Rånäs OK

42:00

+10:59

04:34

 

12.

Alf Persson

OK Österåker

42:48

+11:47

04:25

 

12.

L-E Lindell

Väsby OK

42:48

+11:47

02:53

 

14.

Marita Berg

Sigtuna OK

46:07

+15:06

06:18

 

15.

Roland Sundqvist

OK Linné

46:19

+15:18

09:19

 

16.

Eva-Lena Svanström

OK Österåker

51:01

+20:00

08:01

 

17.

Gunnel Karlsson

OK Roslagen

51:17

+20:16

02:25

 

18.

Anders Eriksson

Enebybergs IF

51:34

+20:33

07:00

 

19.

Lars Fosselius

Rånäs OK

53:36

+22:35

08:58

 

20.

Carin Pettersson

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

53:49

+22:48

02:23

 

21.

Tryggve Trygg

OK Roslagen

55:05

+24:04

11:05

 

22.

S.O Karlsson

Långhundra IF

59:13

+28:12

13:46

 

23.

Lennart Rådberg

Häverödals SK

59:17

+28:16

06:36

 

24.

S-O Karlsson

Rånäs OK

1:00:46

+29:45

10:54

 

25.

Vera Larbo

Turberg

1:02:46

+31:45

10:36

 

26.

Evert Karlsson

Rimbo SOK

1:11:41

+40:40

22:38

 

27.

Barbro Jonsson

OK Roslagen

1:31:37

+60:36

19:01

 

Hans Klein

OK Österåker

Felst.

 

Klass 2 Mellan

 

Klass 2 Mellan

(31/31)

Tid

Efter

Bomtid

 

1.

Per-Erik Carlenius

Attunda OK

43:24

02:13

 

2.

Gerhard Lilliestierna

OK Roslagen

46:32

+3:08

03:49

 

3.

Conny Husén

OK Roslagen

47:34

+4:10

01:46

 

4.

Ulf Carnby

Täby OK

51:59

+8:35

03:17

 

5.

Sören Eriksson

Länna IF

53:55

+10:31

04:00

 

6.

Leif Larsson

Enebybergs IF

54:11

+10:47

01:51

 

7.

Göran Wiström

OK Österåker

55:02

+11:38

05:29

 

8.

Sigurd Wallén

Täby OK

55:11

+11:47

03:37

 

9.

Bengt Friberg

Järfälla

56:17

+12:53

04:37

 

10.

Ulf Skogtjärn

OK Linné

58:08

+14:44

03:58

 

11.

Margareta Wallén

Täby OK

58:36

+15:12

05:45

 

12.

Staffan Gantelius

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

58:43

+15:19

05:47

 

13.

Jan-Olof Wåhlberg

IBM-Klubben

58:55

+15:31

03:25

 

14.

Mats Törngren

OK Linné

59:17

+15:53

05:36

 

15.

Roine Mattsson

Häverödals SK

59:54

+16:30

02:20

 

16.

Kjell Tancred

IBM

1:02:02

+18:38

03:42

 

17.

J-E Holm

Sigtuna OK

1:03:28

+20:04

07:24

 

18.

Lennart Hedlund

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

1:03:51

+20:27

03:10

 

19.

Hans Holmberg

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

1:04:34

+21:10

06:40

 

20.

Evert Sandahl

Täby OK

1:07:14

+23:50

06:31

 

21.

Lars-Olov Andersson

Sigtuna OK

1:08:32

+25:08

01:43

 

22.

Rune Thuren

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

1:09:09

+25:45

01:46

 

23.

Bo Westling

Häverödals SK

1:09:37

+26:13

05:56

 

24.

_Gunnar Bramsten

Sundbybergs IK

1:10:06

+26:42

04:44

 

25.

Leif Berg

Sigtuna OK

1:11:41

+28:17

18:16

 

26.

Ulla Lybert-Eriksson

Väsby OK

1:14:22

+30:58

13:51

 

27.

Sven Karlsson

OK Roslagen

1:16:08

+32:44

10:35

 

28.

Curt Lindgren

OK Roslagen

1:18:00

+34:36

15:12

 

29.

Birgitta Mattsson

OK Roslagen

1:29:17

+45:53

11:07

 

Kurt Boström

OK Linné

Felst.

 

Malin Sherlock

Enebybergs IF

Utg.

 

Klass 3 Långa

 

Klass 3 Långa

(7/7)

Tid

Efter

Bomtid

 

1.

Leif Nordlund

Länna IF

48:31

00:39

 

2.

Per-Erik Wåhlberg

OK Linné

50:47

+2:16

01:56

 

3.

Per Grundberg

Rimbo SOK

54:02

+5:31

07:05

 

4.

Göran Larbo

Attunda OK

58:07

+9:36

02:59

 

5.

Per-Åke Carlenstam

Väsby OK

58:39

+10:08

05:13

 

6.

Bengt Eriksson

Väsby OK

1:00:49

+12:18

08:16

 

7.

Ulf Isacsson

OK Linné

1:02:08

+13:37

03:04

 

Skapad av MeOS 3.0.276 (RC1): 2012-05-10 14:14:19

 

Uppdaterad: 10 MAJ 2012 14:19 Skribent: Rolf Andersson

 

Huvudsponsor

Postadress:
Rimbo SOK - Orientering
Box 112
76223 Rimbo

Kontakt:
Tel: 0735134911
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info