Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat11-10


Resultat – Veterantouren

2012-10-11

Korta(19/19)                                                 Tid            Efter         Bomtid

1. Jan Bojling              Solna OK                    23:18

2.Boris Andersson       Rånäs OK                    29:16         +5:58         00:00

3.Kjell Jansson            Väsby OK                   30:34         +7:16         01:31

4.Olov Jansson            Häverödals SK             33:00         +9:42         01:22

5.Tage Abrahamsson   Rånäs OK                    35:04         +11:46       01:07

6.Leif Toften               Järfälla OK                  36:22         +13:04       03:33

7.Kurt Kisslig              Waxholms OK             37:58         +14:40       03:31

8.Rune Thuren            Vallentuna-Össeby OL 40:15         +16:57       05:33

9.Conny Olsson           Häverödals SK             40:41         +17:23       06:38

10.Barbro Börjeson      Sigtuna OK                                  40:56         +17:38       04:06

11.Alf Persson             OK Österåker              42:26         +19:08       02:01

12.Birgitta Eriksson     Länna IF                     46:07         +22:49       02:23

13.Nils Eriksson          Länna IF                     46:20         +23:02       03:18

14.Eva-L Svanström    OK Österåker              53:28         +30:10       08:58

15.Ann-Mari FehrnströmEnebybergs IF          55:48         +32:30       03:18

16.Tryggve Trygg        OK Roslagen               58:48         +35:30       11:36

17.Karin Tibbelin        Turebergs IF                1:00:14      +36:56       05:32

18.Ingrid Gunnarsso    Täby OK                     1:04:32      +41:14       06:38

19.Sven-Olov Karlsson Rånäs OK                    1:05:04      +41:46       17:23

mellan

(29/29)                                                           Tid            Efter         Bomtid

1.Rune Carlsson          Sundbybergs IK           34:44                           02:15

2.Tom Lindberg           OK Roslagen3             8:54           +4:10         01:13

3.Åke Gatelid              Sigtuna OK                                  39:54         +5:10         02:32

4.Jan Olov WålbergI    BM-Klubben               40:27         +5:43         02:04

5.Stellan Fehrnström   Enebybergs IF             40:36         +5:52         01:20

6.Rolf Andersson         Rimbo SOK                 42:21         +7:37         00:35

7.Ulf Åström               OK Roslagen               44:15         +9:31         04:09

8.L-O Mattsson           OK Roslage                 44:54         +10:10       02:25

9.Mats Törngren          OK Linné                    44:58         +10:14       01:22

10.Håkan Boije            Turebergs IF                45:31         +10:47       03:24

11.Gunnar Eriksson     Järfälla OK                  45:43         +10:59       05:40

12.Conny Husén          OK Roslagen               47:06         +12:22       07:08

13.Jan-Olof Malm        Sigtuna OK                                  47:13         +12:29       05:10

14.Birgitta Klang         Långhundra IF            49:42         +14:58       04:06

15.Kjell Tancred          IBM-Klubben              50:48         +16:04       02:41

16.Lars Öhman            Fredrikshofs IF            51:09         +16:25       04:05

17.Leif Berg                Sigtuna OK                                  51:40         +16:56       08:16

18.Hans Holmberg       Vallentuna-Össeby OL 52:14         +17:30       02:18

19.Ove Forsberg          Turebergs IF                53:24         +18:40       05:25

20.Åke Linderot          Sundbybergs IK           53:58         +19:14       00:37

21.Bengt Törnqvist      Väsby OK                   55:32         +20:48       06:16

22.Gunnar Dahlström  Fredrikshofs IF            1:03:06      +28:22       05:03

23.Lars Nordin            Solna OK                    1:03:34      +28:50       09:39

24.Bertil Ljungemyr    IFK Lidingös SOK       1:03:56      +29:12       06:46

25.Christer HedinI       FK Enskede                 1:04:56      +30:12       17:31

26.Gunnar Bramsten   Sundbybergs IK           1:05:10      +30:26       14:14

27.Eva von Heijne       Sigtuna OK                                  1:07:50      +33:06       19:30

28.Ann  Sjöberg          Enebybergs IF             1:26:49      +52:05       13:29

Jan-Erik Holm             Sigtuna                       OKUtg.

lLånga8/8)                                                     Tid            Efter         Bomtid

1.Per-Erik Carlenius     Attunda OK                50:48                           01:06

2.Per-Johan Wikfors    OK Österåker              52:16         +1:28         03:19

3.Göran Larbo             Attunda OK                56:35         +5:47         06:05

4.Per-Åke Carlenstam  Väsby OK                   56:45         +5:57         03:32

5.Jan Åsberg                Häverödals SK             1:00:11      +9:23         10:27

6.Leif Lundquist          Enebybergs IF             1:00:25      +9:37         02:43

7.Bengt-Olov TörnqvistSigtuna OK                                  1:07:12      +16:24       15:55

8.Leif Hermundstad     Snättringe SK              1:15:45      +24:57       02:25

Skapad av MeOS: 2012-10-11 17:09:14

 

Uppdaterad: 11 OKT 2012 19:09 Skribent: Rolf Andersson

Huvudsponsor

 

Postadress:
Rimbo SOK - Orientering
Box 112
76223 Rimbo

Kontakt:
Tel: 0735134911
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info