Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat 14 aug


 

 Resulta Veterantouren  2012-08-14

Lång

(4/4)

Tid

Efter

1.

Jonas Lindell

Stigsökarna

44:25

 

2:22 (2:22)

0:55 (3:17)

5:20 (8:37)

1:40 (10:17)

5:57 (16:14)

1:54 (18:08)

1:19 (19:27)

 

4:40 (24:07)

3:30 (27:37)

6:49 (34:26)

2:59 (37:25)

1:12 (38:37)

3:01 (41:38)

2:08 (43:46)

2.

Leif Nordlund

Länna IF

53:42

+9:17

 

3:27 (3:27)

1:11 (4:38)

6:04 (10:42)

4:13 (14:55)

7:04 (21:59)

3:05 (25:04)

1:42 (26:46)

 

4:52 (31:38)

3:51 (35:29)

7:45 (43:14)

3:34 (46:48)

1:50 (48:38)

2:04 (50:42)

2:18 (53:00)

3.

Thord Rådberg

OK Roslagen

1:04:11

+19:46

 

3:56 (3:56)

1:08 (5:04)

7:14 (12:18)

2:58 (15:16)

7:17 (22:33)

2:49 (25:22)

2:06 (27:28)

 

5:38 (33:06)

8:59 (42:05)

9:08 (51:13)

4:53 (56:06)

2:02 (58:08)

2:28 (1:00:36)

2:44 (1:03:20)

4.

Bengt-Olov Törnqvist

Sigtuna OK

1:07:01

+22:36

 

3:48 (3:48)

1:23 (5:11)

7:55 (13:06)

2:55 (16:01)

13:10 (29:11)

2:49 (32:00)

1:55 (33:55)

 

5:40 (39:35)

5:16 (44:51)

10:00 (54:51)

3:14 (58:05)

2:22 (1:00:27)

3:00 (1:03:27)

2:48 (1:06:15)

Mellan

(14/14)

Tid

Efter

1.

Tom Lindberg

OK Roslagen

51:36

 

3:38 (3:38)

4:25 (8:03)

5:04 (13:07)

11:06 (24:13)

7:49 (32:02)

5:28 (37:30)

4:01 (41:31)

 

6:00 (47:31)

1:18 (48:49)

1:57 (50:46)

2.

Rolf Andersson

Rimbo SOK

57:15

+5:39

 

3:18 (3:18)

5:14 (8:32)

4:55 (13:27)

11:06 (24:33)

4:55 (29:28)

6:47 (36:15)

4:25 (40:40)

 

12:31 (53:11)

1:18 (54:29)

1:58 (56:27)

3.

Conny Husén

OK Roslagen

58:14

+6:38

 

6:03 (6:03)

7:23 (13:26)

4:21 (17:47)

11:10 (28:57)

7:51 (36:48)

5:33 (42:21)

4:10 (46:31)

 

7:34 (54:05)

0:47 (54:52)

1:58 (56:50)

4.

Ulf Åström

OK Roslagen

1:00:12

+8:36

 

3:54 (3:54)

5:45 (9:39)

5:12 (14:51)

14:10 (29:01)

5:22 (34:23)

5:05 (39:28)

5:07 (44:35)

 

11:16 (55:51)

1:44 (57:35)

1:52 (59:27)

5.

Jan-Olof Malm

Sigtuna OK

1:03:14

+11:38

 

8:31 (8:31)

6:04 (14:35)

7:08 (21:43)

12:16 (33:59)

5:10 (39:09)

6:10 (45:19)

5:05 (50:24)

 

7:13 (57:37)

2:10 (59:47)

2:29 (1:02:16)

6.

Bengt Friberg

Järfälla OK

1:03:23

+11:47

 

3:46 (3:46)

5:30 (9:16)

10:34 (19:50)

12:18 (32:08)

5:09 (37:17)

6:23 (43:40)

5:28 (49:08)

 

9:23 (58:31)

1:48 (1:00:19)

2:11 (1:02:30)

7.

Ulf Skogtjärn

OK Linné

1:08:12

+16:36

 

4:23 (4:23)

6:21 (10:44)

6:17 (17:01)

15:03 (32:04)

5:37 (37:41)

11:15 (48:56)

5:53 (54:49)

 

8:13 (1:03:02)

1:40 (1:04:42)

2:32 (1:07:14)

8.

Sven-Olov Norlin

Rimbo SOK

1:09:43

+18:07

 

3:21 (3:21)

5:18 (8:39)

5:24 (14:03)

13:33 (27:36)

9:49 (37:25)

13:23 (50:48)

5:20 (56:08)

 

9:09 (1:05:17)

1:13 (1:06:30)

2:16 (1:08:46)

9.

Jan-Erik Holm

Sigtuna OK

1:14:45

+23:09

 

5:56 (5:56)

5:33 (11:29)

5:03 (16:32)

22:05 (38:37)

6:24 (45:01)

7:58 (52:59)

7:30 (1:00:29)

 

8:03 (1:08:32)

2:30 (1:11:02)

2:37 (1:13:39)

10.

Lars-Olov Andersson

Sigtuna OK

1:17:54

+26:18

 

12:09 (12:09)

5:19 (17:28)

8:19 (25:47)

16:35 (42:22)

6:08 (48:30)

8:11 (56:41)

7:34 (1:04:15)

 

7:39 (1:11:54)

2:03 (1:13:57)

2:40 (1:16:37)

11.

Curt Lindgren

OK Roslagen

1:19:49

+28:13

 

3:40 (3:40)

5:36 (9:16)

19:48 (29:04)

14:51 (43:55)

5:33 (49:28)

11:18 (1:00:46)

6:33 (1:07:19)

 

7:17 (1:14:36)

1:50 (1:16:26)

2:19 (1:18:45)

12.

Mats Törngren

OK Linné

1:21:25

+29:49

 

22:45 (22:45)

4:55 (27:40)

5:24 (33:04)

12:38 (45:42)

6:56 (52:38)

6:03 (58:41)

5:08 (1:03:49)

 

12:22 (1:16:11)

2:16 (1:18:27)

2:09 (1:20:36)

13.

Jan Larsson

Tullinge SK

1:31:47

+40:11

 

4:35 (4:35)

6:58 (11:33)

6:02 (17:35)

13:25 (31:00)

6:14 (37:14)

24:52 (1:02:06)

6:38 (1:08:44)

 

15:54 (1:24:38)

3:10 (1:27:48)

2:54 (1:30:42)

14.

Ewa Nordlund

Länna IF

1:41:12

+49:36

 

4:06 (4:06)

13:36 (17:42)

11:28 (29:10)

20:12 (49:22)

5:52 (55:14)

7:20 (1:02:34)

12:51 (1:15:25)

 

16:32 (1:31:57)

3:57 (1:35:54)

3:59 (1:39:53)

Kort

(13/13)

Tid

Efter

1.

Roine Mattsson

Häverödals SK

50:41

 

2:15 (2:15)

2:38 (4:53)

5:03 (9:56)

2:41 (12:37)

5:59 (18:36)

7:14 (25:50)

3:28 (29:18)

 

7:31 (36:49)

4:27 (41:16)

3:20 (44:36)

1:43 (46:19)

3:17 (49:36)

2.

Boris Andersson

Rånäs OK

57:45

+7:04

 

3:03 (3:03)

3:04 (6:07)

6:39 (12:46)

2:34 (15:20)

12:36 (27:56)

8:02 (35:58)

4:27 (40:25)

 

3:40 (44:05)

4:22 (48:27)

3:15 (51:42)

1:37 (53:19)

3:20 (56:39)

3.

Sven Karlsson

OK Roslagen

1:03:42

+13:01

 

2:49 (2:49)

4:02 (6:51)

7:02 (13:53)

3:31 (17:24)

7:31 (24:55)

11:44 (36:39)

4:12 (40:51)

 

4:23 (45:14)

5:13 (50:27)

6:04 (56:31)

1:57 (58:28)

4:01 (1:02:29)

4.

Tage Abrahamsson

Rånäs OK

1:04:05

+13:24

 

6:52 (6:52)

2:59 (9:51)

7:56 (17:47)

2:53 (20:40)

7:20 (28:00)

11:17 (39:17)

5:08 (44:25)

 

4:08 (48:33)

5:45 (54:18)

2:58 (57:16)

1:56 (59:12)

3:41 (1:02:53)

5.

Birgitta Eriksson

Länna IF

1:04:37

+13:56

 

5:34 (5:34)

6:53 (12:27)

6:05 (18:32)

2:58 (21:30)

7:21 (28:51)

8:09 (37:00)

5:13 (42:13)

 

4:06 (46:19)

5:06 (51:25)

5:50 (57:15)

2:17 (59:32)

4:03 (1:03:35)

6.

Nils Eriksson

Länna IF

1:05:52

+15:11

 

5:55 (5:55)

6:10 (12:05)

6:53 (18:58)

2:56 (21:54)

7:23 (29:17)

8:05 (37:22)

5:15 (42:37)

 

4:07 (46:44)

5:39 (52:23)

5:18 (57:41)

2:15 (59:56)

4:33 (1:04:29)

7.

Bo Lindberg

Rånäs OK

1:07:41

+17:00

 

2:38 (2:38)

3:05 (5:43)

6:13 (11:56)

3:11 (15:07)

6:43 (21:50)

12:40 (34:30)

4:16 (38:46)

 

4:02 (42:48)

8:19 (51:07)

6:25 (57:32)

4:46 (1:02:18)

4:07 (1:06:25)

8.

Tryggve Trygg

OK Roslagen

1:12:10

+21:29

 

3:10 (3:10)

3:01 (6:11)

5:16 (11:27)

3:10 (14:37)

9:56 (24:33)

12:50 (37:23)

5:34 (42:57)

 

3:58 (46:55)

7:54 (54:49)

4:42 (59:31)

6:06 (1:05:37)

5:00 (1:10:37)

9.

Sven-Olov Karlsson

Rånäs OK

1:30:23

+39:42

 

9:11 (9:11)

3:48 (12:59)

11:43 (24:42)

3:38 (28:20)

9:27 (37:47)

11:02 (48:49)

9:25 (58:14)

 

6:10 (1:04:24)

7:49 (1:12:13)

5:09 (1:17:22)

6:16 (1:23:38)

5:17 (1:28:55)

10.

Lars-Erik Lindell

Väsby OK

1:30:32

+39:51

 

3:27 (3:27)

14:37 (18:04)

6:40 (24:44)

3:29 (28:13)

10:12 (38:25)

20:08 (58:33)

5:18 (1:03:51)

 

4:27 (1:08:18)

7:23 (1:15:41)

4:55 (1:20:36)

2:57 (1:23:33)

5:23 (1:28:56)

 

Bertil Karlsson

OK Linné

Felst.

 

6:04 (6:04)

4:04 (10:08)

5:16 (15:24)

2:58 (18:22)

6:23 (24:45)

11:06 (35:51)

5:06 (40:57)

 

6:24 (47:21)

- (-)

- (-)

- (-)

- (-)

 

Gunnel Karlsson

OK Roslagen

Felst.

 

3:33 (3:33)

3:53 (7:26)

11:11 (18:37)

4:14 (22:51)

9:26 (32:17)

11:15 (43:32)

9:01 (52:33)

 

16:35 (1:09:08)

- (-)

- (1:28:05)

3:48 (1:31:53)

6:43 (1:38:36)

 

Birgitta Norlin

Rimbo SOK

Utg.

 

11:05 (11:05)

2:54 (13:59)

- (-)

- (-)

- (-)

- (-)

- (-)

                 

 

Uppdaterad: 14 AUG 2012 21:15 Skribent: Rolf Andersson

Postadress:
Rimbo SOK - Orientering
Box 112
76223 Rimbo

Kontakt:
Tel: 0735134911
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info