Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat 19 april


Veterantouren 120419

Thu 4/19/2012 7:32 PM

Resultat

skapad av OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2011


 

 

Långa banan (11)

5.3 km 0 Hm

13 K

 

 

Pl

Namn

År

Klubb

Tid

 

 

1

Rickard Ekman

69

OK Roslagen

33:12

2

Bengt Eriksson

42

Väsby OK

57:17

3

Leif Nordlund

45

Länna IF

59:07

4

Carl Gunnar Boström

50

Enebybergs IF

1:00:53

5

Bengt-Olov Törnqvist

44

Sigtuna OK

1:04:38

6

Leif Larsson

45

Enebybergs IF

1:05:17

7

Per-Åke Carlenstam

46

Väsby OK

1:10:41

8

Ove Forsberg

41

Turebergs IF

1:10:50

9

Bengt Törnqvist

44

Väsby OK

1:11:58

10

Göran Larbo

45

Attunda OK

1:19:20

 

       
 

Åke Gatelid

40

Sigtuna OK

Felst.

 

       

 

       

 

       

 

Mellanbanan (46)

3.7 km 0 Hm

9 K

 

 

Pl

Namn

År

Klubb

Tid

 

 

1

Tommy Holmér

59

Väsby OK

28:14

2

Anders Gärderud

 

IFK Lidingös Skid o OK

37:20

3

Rune Carlsson

36

Sundbybergs IK

38:46

4

Jan Bojling

45

Solna OK

44:05

5

Ulf Carnby

 

Täby OK

44:07

6

Sven-Olov Norlin

42

Rimbo SOK

48:00

7

Lars Roos

39

Attunda OK

48:05

8

Sigurd Wallén

35

Täby OK

48:30

9

Christer Andersson

 

ATG

49:51

10

Rolf Andersson

34

Rimbo SOK

50:45

11

Kjell Tancred

42

IBM-Klubben

51:57

12

Kerstin Rosengren

46

Attunda OK

52:14

13

Margareta Haraldsson

44

Sigtuna OK

52:26

14

Birgitta Klang

45

Långhundra IF

52:27

15

Lars Westin

49

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

52:39

16

Ulf Åström

38

OK Roslagen

52:45

17

Roine Mattsson

39

Häverödals SK

53:33

18

Jan-Erik Holm

44

Sigtuna OK

54:01

19

Hans Holmberg

43

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

55:11

20

Curt Lindgren

43

OK Roslagen

55:54

21

Gun Inger Sahlberg

46

Långhundra IF

55:59

22

Tomas Bruce

44

OK Ravinen

57:12

23

U C Lybert Eriksson

43

Väsby OK

57:45

24

Jan-Olof Wåhlberg

45

IBM-Klubben

58:09

25

Göran Andersson

42

Täby OK

59:43

26

Tommy Ljusenius

44

Skogsluffarnas OK

1:00:20

27

Gunnar Dahlström

39

Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK

1:00:35

28

Sven Jacobsson

40

IF Thor

1:00:52

29

Sivert Söderbärg

37

OK Roslagen

1:01:36

30

Staffan Gantelius

40

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

1:02:30

31

Sverker Tirén

 

Hellas Orientering

1:03:10

32

Per Södersten

45

OK Ravinen

1:05:10

33

Stig Larsson

38

Tullinge SK

1:06:10

34

Norman Thulin

44

Täby OK

1:08:27

35

Lars-Olov Andersson

43

Sigtuna OK

1:08:51

36

Leif Hermundstad

40

Snättringe SK

1:09:39

37

Carl Lang

36

OK Österåker

1:11:17

38

Evert Sandahl

 

Täby OK

1:16:47

39

Ewa Nordlund

47

Länna IF

1:26:00

40

Rune Thuren

40

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

1:34:08

41

Maud Andersson

42

Täby OK

1:46:48

 

       
 

Jan-Olov Evertsson

43

Järfälla OK

Felst.

 

Yvonne Roos

40

Attunda OK

ej fullf.

 

Bo Sunden

42

Karlsbyhedens IK

ej fullf.

 

Bo Westling

44

Häverödals SK

ej fullf.

 

Margareta Wallén

 

Täby OK

ej fullf.

 

       

 

       

 

       

 

Korta banan (24)

2.5 km 0 Hm

6 K

 

 

Pl

Namn

År

Klubb

Tid

 

 

1

Mats Lundblad

47

Täby OK

27:52

2

Lars Persson

35

Väsby OK

29:46

3

Olow Jansson

41

Häverödals SK

33:20

4

Kjell Jansson

43

Väsby OK

34:14

5

Lennart Jansson

41

Häverödals SK

40:26

6

Eva-Lena Svanström

43

OK Österåker

41:56

7

Lars-Erik Lindell

35

Väsby OK

42:31

8

Göran Rastborg

34

Bromma-Vällingby SOK

43:35

9

Ragnar Andersson

31

Häverödals SK

43:50

10

Alf Persson

34

OK Österåker

44:31

11

Birgitta Eriksson

40

Länna IF

48:00

12

Nils Eriksson

33

Länna IF

48:20

13

Karin Tibbelin

45

Turebergs IF

49:44

14

Maj Boudrie

30

Väsby OK

53:47

15

Barbro Börjeson

46

Sigtuna OK

54:06

16

Hans Klein

36

OK Österåker

56:00

17

Gösta Hansson

29

Bromma-Vällingby SOK

58:27

18

Carin Pettersson

39

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

58:42

19

Ulf Byström

 

Solna OK

59:01

20

Ivor Nordström

 

Täby OK

1:01:10

21

Ulrika Blomqvist

63

Väsby OK

1:03:12

22

Ingrid Gunnarsson

 

CMG

1:06:20

23

Sven-Olov Karlsson

00

Rånäs OK

1:20:28

 

       
 

Tage Abrahamsson

30

Rånäs OK

ej fullf.

 

       

 

       

 

       

 

Uppdaterad: 19 APR 2012 20:16 Skribent: Rolf Andersson

 

Huvudsponsor

Postadress:
Rimbo SOK - Orientering
Box 112
76223 Rimbo

Kontakt:
Tel: 0735134911
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info