Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat 2 aug.


Resultat – VETERANTOUREN 2012-08-02

2012-08-02
LÅNGA (25/25) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Fredrik Åkerlind Vallentuna-Össeby OL 39:00 01:30
2. Peter Andersson Söders SOL Tyresö 41:43 +2:43 02:08
3. Per Edlund Sigtuna OK 48:13 +9:13 07:49
4. Marianne Carlberg Vallentuna-Össeby OL 48:15 +9:15 00:40
5. Björn Jansson Väsby OK 48:21 +9:21 02:54
6. Thomas Johansson Rånäs OK 51:01 +12:01 09:47
7. Kent Ludvall Täby OK 51:32 +12:32 06:18
8. Bodil Norrbom Klubblös 52:21 +13:21 02:54
9. Leif Nordlund Länna IF 56:12 +17:12 02:55
10. Per Johan Wikfors OK Österåker 56:23 +17:23 05:54
11. Catarina Boström Enebybergs IF 57:03 +18:03 04:25
12. Stellan Fehrnström Enebybergs IF 1:00:19 +21:19 05:26
13. Anna Lindskog-Petterss Attunda OK 1:01:35 +22:35 03:04
13. Monica Roos Attunda OK 1:01:35 +22:35 03:04
15. Lars Landström Långhundra IF 1:03:16 +24:16 11:33
16. Carl Gunnar Bodström Enebybergs IF 1:04:08 +25:08 03:08
17. Per Grundberg Rimbo SOK 1:05:45 +26:45 14:23
18. Bengt-Olov Törnqvist Sigtuna OK 1:10:14 +31:14 07:37
19. Elisabeth Hedlöf Rånäs OK 1:11:47 +32:47 17:02
20. Jan-Olof Wåhlberg IBM-Klubben 1:14:45 +35:45 08:13
21. Björn Lindgren OK Österåker 1:18:50 +39:50 17:15
22. Roland Bäcklin Sigtuna OK 1:18:59 +39:59 14:15
23. Peter Landenmark Sigtuna OK 1:26:27 +47:27 17:46
24. Leif Lunquist Enebybergs IF 1:35:01 +56:01 24:24
  Åke Gatelid Sigtuna OK Felst.
MELLAN (32/32) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Karin Almgren Söders SOL Tyresö 37:10 01:05
2. Rolf Andersson Rimbo SOK 43:41 +6:31 01:23
3. Kjell Tancred IBM-Klubben 48:01 +10:51 00:39
4. Claes Landqvist Vallentuna-Össeby OL 48:37 +11:27 02:47
5. Tom Lindberg OK Roslagen 48:46 +11:36 06:33
6. Christer Andersson ATG 48:59 +11:49 02:49
7. Kerstin Rosengren Turebergs IF 49:41 +12:31 01:28
8. Bengt Friberg Järfälla OK 50:57 +13:47 03:22
9. Sven-Olof Norlin Rimbo SOK 52:10 +15:00 04:06
10. Lars Nordin Solna OK 53:44 +16:34 05:44
11. Håkan Boije Turebergs IF 54:19 +17:09 05:55
12. Sigurd Wallén Täby OK 54:42 +17:32 06:42
13. Bengt Törnqvist Väsby OK 56:48 +19:38 04:44
14. Evert Sandahl Täby OK 59:16 +22:06 06:27
15. Lars Roos Attunda OK 59:22 +22:12 03:08
16. Åke Linderoth Sundbybergs IK 1:00:04 +22:54 03:40
17. Bo Westling Häverödals SK 1:00:22 +23:12 05:43
18. Leif Berg Sigtuna OK 1:00:40 +23:30 09:23
19. Ewa Nordlund Länna IF 1:00:44 +23:34 04:00
20. Göran Grimvall Täby OK 1:01:07 +23:57 05:10
21. Ann-Mari Fehrnström Enebybergs IF 1:03:43 +26:33 03:29
22. Göran Andersson Täby OK 1:06:02 +28:52 13:19
23. Lars Westin Vallentuna-Össeby OL 1:09:33 +32:23 20:08
24. Stig Larsson Tullinge SK 1:10:34 +33:24 17:24
25. Martyn Passmore Sigtuna OK 1:11:09 +33:59 19:35
26. Margareta Wallén Täby OK 1:11:23 +34:13 15:21
27. Katarina Landström Långhundra IF 1:17:40 +40:30 17:48
28. Björn Engsten OK Rodhen 1:19:00 +41:50 22:43
29. Bo Danielsson Bålsta OK 1:24:01 +46:51 20:51
30. Barbro Börjeson Sigtuna OK 1:28:38 +51:28 11:38
  Gunnar Bramsten Sundbybergs IK Felst.
  Yvonne Roos Attunda OK Felst.
KORTA (23/23) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Roine Mattsson Häverödals SK 35:27 00:59
2. Lennart Hedlund Vallentuna-Össeby OL 39:02 +3:35 02:25
3. Kjell Jansson Väsby OK 40:38 +5:11 04:26
4. Olow Jansson Häverödals SK 41:07 +5:40 03:32
5. Tage Abrahamsson Rånäs OK 42:58 +7:31 05:24
6. Bertil Ljungemyr IFK Lidingös SOK 45:09 +9:42 06:07
7. Ragnar Andersson Häverödals SK 45:19 +9:52 00:00
8. Lars-Erik Lindell Väsby OK 45:47 +10:20 00:55
9. Alf Persson OK Österåker 46:30 +11:03 01:29
10. Ulf Larsson Sigtuna OK 51:38 +16:11 07:25
11. Marita Berg Sigtuna OK 52:51 +17:24 05:06
12. Birgitta Eriksson Länna IF 52:52 +17:25 08:12
13. Maud Andersson Täby OK 53:37 +18:10 03:59
14. Joachim Tiefensee Sigtuna OK 54:16 +18:49 12:12
15. Pia Vikström Täby OK 56:27 +21:00 01:23
16. Sven-Olov Karlsson Rånäs OK 57:13 +21:46 02:44
17. Lars-Åke Eriksson Täby OK 57:58 +22:31 15:41
18. Göran Rastborg Bromma-Vällingby SOK 57:59 +22:32 09:58
19. Britt-Marie Danielsson Bålsta OK 59:06 +23:39 10:57
20. Maj Boudrie Väsby OK 1:00:55 +25:28 06:39
21. Eva-Lena Svanström OK Österåker 1:05:33 +30:06 15:24
22. Carl Lang OK Österåker 1:05:37 +30:10 16:33
23. Ivor Nordström Täby OK 1:14:03 +38:36 12:04
Uppdaterad: 02 AUG 2012 18:32 Skribent: Rolf Andersson

Huvudsponsor

 

Postadress:
Rimbo SOK - Orientering
Box 112
76223 Rimbo

Kontakt:
Tel: 0735134911
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info