Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat 6 sept


 

Resultat – Veterantouren 6 sept

2012-09-06

Bana 1

(5/6)

Tid

Efter

Bomtid

1.

Anders Ekman

Rånäs OK

56:56

08:39

2.

Åke Gatelid

Sigtuna OK

59:14

+2:18

02:10

3.

MartinEnqvist

UIF

1:04:05

+7:09

05:27

4.

Per-Erik Wåhlberg

OK Linné

1:04:45

+7:49

08:33

5.

Bengt Olov Törnqvist

Sigtuna OK

1:32:17

+35:21

23:00

Bana 2

(17/17)

Tid

Efter

Bomtid

1.

Leif Nordlund

Länna IF

44:06

01:49

2.

Stellan Fehrnström

EnebybergsIF

45:58

+1:52

00:37

3.

Tommy Sjölander

OK Rodhen

49:59

+5:53

01:18

4.

Göran Lago

Attunda OK

50:09

+6:03

03:11

5.

Tom Lindberg

OK Roslagen

51:08

+7:02

05:26

6.

Per Carlenius

Häverödals SK

51:13

+7:07

06:08

7.

Björn Engsten

OK Rodhen

56:09

+12:03

06:10

8.

Birgitta Klang

L-100

57:23

+13:17

02:08

9.

Ove Forsberg

Turebergs IF

59:32

+15:26

04:23

10.

Leif Berg

Sigtuna OK

1:02:13

+18:07

01:49

11.

Åke Linderoth

ATG

1:03:23

+19:17

03:47

12.

SO Norlin

Rimbo SOK

1:03:50

+19:44

11:21

13.

Håkan Boije

Turebergs IF

1:04:42

+20:36

09:59

14.

Göran Andersson

Täby OK

1:13:08

+29:02

12:51

15.

Ulf Skogstjärn

OK Linné

1:15:17

+31:11

15:43

16.

Annn Sjöberg

EnebybergsIF

1:23:58

+39:52

09:25

 

Conny Husen

OK Roslagen

Felst.

Bana 3

(25/25)

Tid

Efter

Bomtid

1.

Kurt Boström

OK Linné

34:19

00:31

2.

Christer Andersson

ATG

41:10

+6:51

01:23

3.

Kersin Rosengren

Attunda OK

41:23

+7:04

01:47

4.

Gun Inger Sahlberg

L-100

41:38

+7:19

01:14

5.

Lennart Jansson

Häverödals SK

42:52

+8:33

01:23

6.

L O Mattson

OK Roslagen

42:56

+8:37

00:46

7.

Bo Wesling

Häverödals SK

43:47

+9:28

00:41

8.

Sven Jakobsson

IF Thor

44:42

+10:23

00:26

9.

Hans Holmberg

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

44:49

+10:30

01:24

10.

Roine Mattsson

Häverödals SK

45:56

+11:37

02:50

11.

Kjell Jansson

Väsby OK

46:59

+12:40

05:16

12.

Olof Jansson

Häverödals SK

47:25

+13:06

01:29

13.

Rolf Andersson

Rimbo SOK

49:01

+14:42

09:10

14.

Sigurd Wallen

Täby OK

50:34

+16:15

06:19

15.

Gunnar Dahlström

Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK

53:42

+19:23

01:32

16.

Conny Ohlsson

Häverödals SK

54:51

+20:32

05:58

17.

Lars Olof Andersson

Sigtuna OK

56:00

+21:41

04:46

18.

Sven Karlsson

OK Roslagen

58:13

+23:54

10:18

19.

Ann Mari Ferström

EnebybergsIF

59:32

+25:13

05:18

20.

Marit Berg

Sigtuna OK

1:04:37

+30:18

11:08

21.

Lars Rik Lindell

Väsby OK

1:04:54

+30:35

09:23

22.

Eva Nordlund

L-100

1:05:46

+31:27

17:23

23.

Barbro Börjeson

Sigtuna OK

1:18:46

+44:27

17:30

24.

Lars Roos

Attunda OK

1:19:18

+44:59

27:45

 

Göran Bengtsson

OK Österåker

Felst.

Bana 4

(27/27)

Tid

Efter

Bomtid

1.

Lars Åke Eriksson

Täby OK

36:42

01:20

2.

Bertil Karlsson

OK Linné

36:45

+0:03

00:51

3.

Tage Abrahmsson

Rånäs OK

39:06

+2:24

00:15

4.

Caje Jakobsson

IF Thor

39:19

+2:37

01:42

5.

Roland Sundqvist

OK Linné

39:59

+3:17

05:13

6.

Rune Thuren

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

40:04

+3:22

02:05

7.

Ragnar Andersson

Häverödals SK

40:55

+4:13

02:43

8.

Kurt Kisslig

Vaxholns OK

41:08

+4:26

02:54

9.

Margareta Wallen

Täby OK

42:26

+5:44

07:38

10.

Sven Olof Karlsson

L-100

42:40

+5:58

03:25

11.

Birgitta Eriksson

Länna IF

47:24

+10:42

06:16

12.

Nils Eriksson

Länna IF

48:04

+11:22

06:27

13.

Alf Persson

OK Österåker

50:38

+13:56

07:57

14.

Carin Pettersoon

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

50:54

+14:12

02:51

15.

Lennart Nordström

Rimbo SOK

51:05

+14:23

01:44

16.

Trygvve Trygg

OK Roslagen

51:50

+15:08

08:41

17.

Karl Lang

OK Österåker

53:31

+16:49

12:48

18.

Lennart Rådberg

Häverödals SK

54:20

+17:38

02:47

19.

Ingrid Carlsson

Täby OK

54:33

+17:51

10:06

20.

Gunnel Karlsson

OK Roslagen

54:42

+18:00

03:27

21.

Anders Sandvall

Skarpnäcks OL

58:22

+21:40

11:41

22.

Bernt Svanlund

EnebybergsIF

1:00:31

+23:49

01:30

23.

Berit Svanlund

EnebybergsIF

1:01:56

+25:14

03:23

24.

Kjell Olof Karlsson

Rånäs OK

1:03:59

+27:17

15:15

25.

Pia Wikström

Täby OK

1:12:40

+35:58

17:49

 

Leif Jansson

UIF

Felst.

 

Lars Fosselius

Rånäs OK

Utg.

 

Skapad av MeOS 3.0.276 (RC1): 2012-09-06 20:11:23

 

Uppdaterad: 07 SEP 2012 07:49 Skribent: Rolf Andersson

Huvudsponsor

 

Postadress:
Rimbo SOK - Orientering
Box 112
76223 Rimbo

Kontakt:
Tel: 0735134911, 0706380624
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info