Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Sträcktider 6 sep


 

Resultat – Veterantouren 6 sept

2012-09-06

Bana 1

(5/6)

Tid

Efter

1.

Anders Ekman

Rånäs OK

56:56

 

9:28 (9:28)

2:45 (12:13)

1:31 (13:44)

5:44 (19:28)

4:32 (24:00)

0:51 (24:51)

1:59 (26:50)

 

3:04 (29:54)

8:41 (38:35)

2:39 (41:14)

6:57 (48:11)

2:14 (50:25)

2:55 (53:20)

1:13 (54:33)

 

1:32 (56:05)

2.

Åke Gatelid

Sigtuna OK

59:14

+2:18

 

5:46 (5:46)

2:16 (8:02)

2:08 (10:10)

4:48 (14:58)

6:06 (21:04)

1:09 (22:13)

2:35 (24:48)

 

1:11 (25:59)

12:25 (38:24)

3:01 (41:25)

6:30 (47:55)

3:05 (51:00)

3:37 (54:37)

1:27 (56:04)

 

2:07 (58:11)

3.

MartinEnqvist

UIF

1:04:05

+7:09

 

6:10 (6:10)

2:53 (9:03)

2:14 (11:17)

5:25 (16:42)

5:54 (22:36)

2:18 (24:54)

2:08 (27:02)

 

1:19 (28:21)

10:24 (38:45)

4:07 (42:52)

6:21 (49:13)

5:12 (54:25)

4:13 (58:38)

1:41 (1:00:19)

 

2:41 (1:03:00)

4.

Per-Erik Wåhlberg

OK Linné

1:04:45

+7:49

 

4:48 (4:48)

2:24 (7:12)

2:25 (9:37)

11:00 (20:37)

5:50 (26:27)

1:47 (28:14)

1:59 (30:13)

 

1:38 (31:51)

11:46 (43:37)

4:05 (47:42)

6:19 (54:01)

2:38 (56:39)

4:01 (1:00:40)

1:28 (1:02:08)

 

1:43 (1:03:51)

5.

Bengt Olov Törnqvist

Sigtuna OK

1:32:17

+35:21

 

5:40 (5:40)

2:46 (8:26)

2:48 (11:14)

5:22 (16:36)

26:42 (43:18)

1:34 (44:52)

2:12 (47:04)

 

1:16 (48:20)

13:59 (1:02:19)

4:28 (1:06:47)

8:53 (1:15:40)

3:47 (1:19:27)

5:36 (1:25:03)

2:16 (1:27:19)

 

3:19 (1:30:38)

Bana 2

(17/17)

Tid

Efter

1.

Leif Nordlund

Länna IF

44:06

 

5:10 (5:10)

3:13 (8:23)

1:36 (9:59)

1:41 (11:40)

1:14 (12:54)

2:30 (15:24)

1:28 (16:52)

 

7:38 (24:30)

3:25 (27:55)

5:31 (33:26)

3:07 (36:33)

2:23 (38:56)

2:01 (40:57)

2:09 (43:06)

2.

Stellan Fehrnström

EnebybergsIF

45:58

+1:52

 

5:25 (5:25)

2:16 (7:41)

1:52 (9:33)

1:51 (11:24)

1:14 (12:38)

2:43 (15:21)

1:37 (16:58)

 

8:33 (25:31)

2:45 (28:16)

6:46 (35:02)

2:36 (37:38)

2:30 (40:08)

2:42 (42:50)

2:01 (44:51)

3.

Tommy Sjölander

OK Rodhen

49:59

+5:53

 

5:49 (5:49)

2:40 (8:29)

2:08 (10:37)

1:38 (12:15)

1:18 (13:33)

2:28 (16:01)

1:43 (17:44)

 

10:25 (28:09)

3:17 (31:26)

7:21 (38:47)

2:51 (41:38)

2:48 (44:26)

2:16 (46:42)

2:04 (48:46)

4.

Göran Lago

Attunda OK

50:09

+6:03

 

5:43 (5:43)

2:03 (7:46)

1:44 (9:30)

1:43 (11:13)

1:04 (12:17)

3:33 (15:50)

1:50 (17:40)

 

10:30 (28:10)

3:39 (31:49)

6:54 (38:43)

2:57 (41:40)

2:30 (44:10)

2:33 (46:43)

2:04 (48:47)

5.

Tom Lindberg

OK Roslagen

51:08

+7:02

 

6:24 (6:24)

2:13 (8:37)

1:45 (10:22)

1:46 (12:08)

1:15 (13:23)

2:15 (15:38)

1:48 (17:26)

 

9:54 (27:20)

4:31 (31:51)

6:20 (38:11)

5:22 (43:33)

2:26 (45:59)

1:58 (47:57)

1:51 (49:48)

6.

Per Carlenius

Häverödals SK

51:13

+7:07

 

9:24 (9:24)

2:16 (11:40)

2:13 (13:53)

1:52 (15:45)

1:17 (17:02)

2:35 (19:37)

1:31 (21:08)

 

8:12 (29:20)

2:53 (32:13)

6:20 (38:33)

5:12 (43:45)

2:19 (46:04)

2:08 (48:12)

1:53 (50:05)

7.

Björn Engsten

OK Rodhen

56:09

+12:03

 

7:17 (7:17)

2:15 (9:32)

2:14 (11:46)

1:46 (13:32)

3:45 (17:17)

2:21 (19:38)

1:50 (21:28)

 

10:50 (32:18)

3:59 (36:17)

6:43 (43:00)

3:36 (46:36)

3:34 (50:10)

2:42 (52:52)

2:06 (54:58)

8.

Birgitta Klang

L-100

57:23

+13:17

 

5:57 (5:57)

3:42 (9:39)

2:43 (12:22)

2:07 (14:29)

1:43 (16:12)

2:56 (19:08)

2:00 (21:08)

 

10:44 (31:52)

3:12 (35:04)

7:57 (43:01)

4:14 (47:15)

3:11 (50:26)

2:43 (53:09)

2:30 (55:39)

9.

Ove Forsberg

Turebergs IF

59:32

+15:26

 

6:34 (6:34)

2:43 (9:17)

2:05 (11:22)

2:00 (13:22)

1:26 (14:48)

2:42 (17:30)

2:04 (19:34)

 

10:49 (30:23)

3:17 (33:40)

8:39 (42:19)

6:23 (48:42)

4:02 (52:44)

2:59 (55:43)

2:18 (58:01)

10.

Leif Berg

Sigtuna OK

1:02:13

+18:07

 

7:41 (7:41)

2:51 (10:32)

2:08 (12:40)

2:06 (14:46)

1:17 (16:03)

2:59 (19:02)

2:05 (21:07)

 

12:22 (33:29)

3:56 (37:25)

9:08 (46:33)

4:41 (51:14)

3:46 (55:00)

3:20 (58:20)

2:27 (1:00:47)

11.

Åke Linderoth

ATG

1:03:23

+19:17

 

7:26 (7:26)

2:37 (10:03)

2:19 (12:22)

2:08 (14:30)

1:31 (16:01)

3:12 (19:13)

1:56 (21:09)

 

13:32 (34:41)

4:06 (38:47)

7:50 (46:37)

4:04 (50:41)

3:39 (54:20)

4:19 (58:39)

2:59 (1:01:38)

12.

SO Norlin

Rimbo SOK

1:03:50

+19:44

 

5:39 (5:39)

2:28 (8:07)

13:22 (21:29)

1:49 (23:18)

1:14 (24:32)

3:16 (27:48)

1:59 (29:47)

 

9:38 (39:25)

3:33 (42:58)

7:46 (50:44)

3:17 (54:01)

3:05 (57:06)

2:52 (59:58)

2:30 (1:02:28)

13.

Håkan Boije

Turebergs IF

1:04:42

+20:36

 

8:40 (8:40)

2:53 (11:33)

2:11 (13:44)

1:51 (15:35)

1:23 (16:58)

2:35 (19:33)

2:00 (21:33)

 

10:56 (32:29)

3:06 (35:35)

8:21 (43:56)

11:02 (54:58)

3:47 (58:45)

2:43 (1:01:28)

2:00 (1:03:28)

14.

Göran Andersson

Täby OK

1:13:08

+29:02

 

7:06 (7:06)

2:55 (10:01)

2:36 (12:37)

2:34 (15:11)

1:27 (16:38)

3:02 (19:40)

2:29 (22:09)

 

17:33 (39:42)

3:31 (43:13)

8:04 (51:17)

11:15 (1:02:32)

3:58 (1:06:30)

2:41 (1:09:11)

2:30 (1:11:41)

15.

Ulf Skogstjärn

OK Linné

1:15:17

+31:11

 

11:31 (11:31)

2:36 (14:07)

2:58 (17:05)

3:02 (20:07)

1:39 (21:46)

3:09 (24:55)

2:01 (26:56)

 

10:34 (37:30)

3:22 (40:52)

8:24 (49:16)

12:40 (1:01:56)

5:41 (1:07:37)

2:54 (1:10:31)

2:49 (1:13:20)

16.

Annn Sjöberg

EnebybergsIF

1:23:58

+39:52

 

8:04 (8:04)

3:34 (11:38)

2:56 (14:34)

2:31 (17:05)

2:09 (19:14)

3:42 (22:56)

3:22 (26:18)

 

20:07 (46:25)

6:23 (52:48)

10:29 (1:03:17)

5:52 (1:09:09)

4:28 (1:13:37)

4:45 (1:18:22)

3:42 (1:22:04)

 

Conny Husen

OK Roslagen

Felst.

 

4:50 (4:50)

2:20 (7:10)

1:47 (8:57)

1:34 (10:31)

- (-)

- (13:31)

1:42 (15:13)

 

9:47 (25:00)

2:43 (27:43)

13:49 (41:32)

3:22 (44:54)

2:24 (47:18)

2:06 (49:24)

2:00 (51:24)

Bana 3

(25/25)

Tid

Efter

1.

Kurt Boström

OK Linné

34:19

 

5:29 (5:29)

2:18 (7:47)

1:46 (9:33)

3:26 (12:59)

1:43 (14:42)

1:09 (15:51)

2:10 (18:01)

 

4:01 (22:02)

1:20 (23:22)

2:35 (25:57)

3:54 (29:51)

1:28 (31:19)

1:44 (33:03)

2.

Christer Andersson

ATG

41:10

+6:51

 

7:01 (7:01)

2:33 (9:34)

2:06 (11:40)

3:56 (15:36)

1:59 (17:35)

1:42 (19:17)

3:03 (22:20)

 

4:34 (26:54)

1:37 (28:31)

2:41 (31:12)

4:36 (35:48)

1:53 (37:41)

2:14 (39:55)

3.

Kersin Rosengren

Attunda OK

41:23

+7:04

 

6:07 (6:07)

3:56 (10:03)

2:22 (12:25)

4:05 (16:30)

1:59 (18:29)

1:28 (19:57)

2:47 (22:44)

 

4:45 (27:29)

1:34 (29:03)

2:41 (31:44)

4:26 (36:10)

1:46 (37:56)

2:12 (40:08)

4.

Gun Inger Sahlberg

L-100

41:38

+7:19

 

6:11 (6:11)

2:32 (8:43)

2:02 (10:45)

4:16 (15:01)

2:09 (17:10)

1:46 (18:56)

2:53 (21:49)

 

5:38 (27:27)

1:30 (28:57)

2:38 (31:35)

4:47 (36:22)

1:36 (37:58)

2:17 (40:15)

5.

Lennart Jansson

Häverödals SK

42:52

+8:33

 

5:57 (5:57)

2:38 (8:35)

2:30 (11:05)

4:26 (15:31)

2:30 (18:01)

1:18 (19:19)

2:53 (22:12)

 

5:26 (27:38)

1:51 (29:29)

2:58 (32:27)

4:59 (37:26)

1:44 (39:10)

2:20 (41:30)

6.

L O Mattson

OK Roslagen

42:56

+8:37

 

6:09 (6:09)

2:50 (8:59)

2:05 (11:04)

3:56 (15:00)

2:26 (17:26)

1:11 (18:37)

2:45 (21:22)

 

5:23 (26:45)

1:43 (28:28)

2:53 (31:21)

5:37 (36:58)

1:50 (38:48)

2:32 (41:20)

7.

Bo Wesling

Häverödals SK

43:47

+9:28

 

6:13 (6:13)

2:39 (8:52)

2:09 (11:01)

4:28 (15:29)

2:47 (18:16)

1:27 (19:43)

2:57 (22:40)

 

5:23 (28:03)

1:46 (29:49)

2:59 (32:48)

4:50 (37:38)

1:44 (39:22)

2:42 (42:04)

8.

Sven Jakobsson

IF Thor

44:42

+10:23

 

6:32 (6:32)

2:56 (9:28)

2:25 (11:53)

4:34 (16:27)

2:20 (18:47)

1:24 (20:11)

3:02 (23:13)

 

5:34 (28:47)

1:49 (30:36)

3:23 (33:59)

5:16 (39:15)

1:37 (40:52)

2:28 (43:20)

9.

Hans Holmberg

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

44:49

+10:30

 

6:58 (6:58)

2:51 (9:49)

2:55 (12:44)

5:04 (17:48)

2:28 (20:16)

1:22 (21:38)

2:38 (24:16)

 

5:23 (29:39)

1:35 (31:14)

2:51 (34:05)

4:59 (39:04)

1:57 (41:01)

2:26 (43:27)

10.

Roine Mattsson

Häverödals SK

45:56

+11:37

 

6:33 (6:33)

2:57 (9:30)

2:48 (12:18)

4:23 (16:41)

2:37 (19:18)

1:38 (20:56)

2:50 (23:46)

 

5:54 (29:40)

1:26 (31:06)

2:46 (33:52)

6:10 (40:02)

1:48 (41:50)

2:39 (44:29)

11.

Kjell Jansson

Väsby OK

46:59

+12:40

 

5:44 (5:44)

2:41 (8:25)

3:09 (11:34)

5:56 (17:30)

3:05 (20:35)

1:25 (22:00)

2:52 (24:52)

 

6:27 (31:19)

1:40 (32:59)

2:50 (35:49)

5:27 (41:16)

1:47 (43:03)

2:29 (45:32)

12.

Olof Jansson

Häverödals SK

47:25

+13:06

 

6:35 (6:35)

2:59 (9:34)

2:32 (12:06)

4:47 (16:53)

2:32 (19:25)

1:31 (20:56)

3:22 (24:18)

 

6:28 (30:46)

2:04 (32:50)

3:20 (36:10)

4:34 (40:44)

2:04 (42:48)

3:02 (45:50)

13.

Rolf Andersson

Rimbo SOK

49:01

+14:42

 

6:44 (6:44)

2:30 (9:14)

2:00 (11:14)

5:55 (17:09)

1:55 (19:04)

1:12 (20:16)

2:37 (22:53)

 

4:09 (27:02)

1:23 (28:25)

2:32 (30:57)

6:16 (37:13)

7:59 (45:12)

2:36 (47:48)

14.

Sigurd Wallen

Täby OK

50:34

+16:15

 

9:16 (9:16)

3:15 (12:31)

1:47 (14:18)

4:47 (19:05)

1:52 (20:57)

1:25 (22:22)

2:42 (25:04)

 

5:39 (30:43)

1:24 (32:07)

2:58 (35:05)

8:52 (43:57)

2:30 (46:27)

2:41 (49:08)

15.

Gunnar Dahlström

Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK

53:42

+19:23

 

8:31 (8:31)

3:25 (11:56)

2:50 (14:46)

6:24 (21:10)

2:32 (23:42)

1:44 (25:26)

3:47 (29:13)

 

6:16 (35:29)

2:02 (37:31)

3:24 (40:55)

5:54 (46:49)

2:23 (49:12)

2:52 (52:04)

16.

Conny Ohlsson

Häverödals SK

54:51

+20:32

 

9:54 (9:54)

3:15 (13:09)

3:51 (17:00)

5:30 (22:30)

4:09 (26:39)

1:29 (28:08)

2:50 (30:58)

 

6:38 (37:36)

1:50 (39:26)

3:21 (42:47)

5:21 (48:08)

2:33 (50:41)

2:42 (53:23)

17.

Lars Olof Andersson

Sigtuna OK

56:00

+21:41

 

10:24 (10:24)

3:27 (13:51)

2:39 (16:30)

6:01 (22:31)

2:32 (25:03)

1:31 (26:34)

3:51 (30:25)

 

6:18 (36:43)

3:00 (39:43)

3:38 (43:21)

5:18 (48:39)

2:51 (51:30)

2:46 (54:16)

18.

Sven Karlsson

OK Roslagen

58:13

+23:54

 

7:54 (7:54)

3:05 (10:59)

2:35 (13:34)

8:46 (22:20)

2:53 (25:13)

1:49 (27:02)

3:01 (30:03)

 

12:37 (42:40)

1:24 (44:04)

2:55 (46:59)

4:55 (51:54)

2:15 (54:09)

2:31 (56:40)

19.

Ann Mari Ferström

EnebybergsIF

59:32

+25:13

 

7:52 (7:52)

3:24 (11:16)

2:38 (13:54)

9:24 (23:18)

3:02 (26:20)

1:39 (27:59)

3:49 (31:48)

 

6:25 (38:13)

2:12 (40:25)

3:31 (43:56)

7:56 (51:52)

2:31 (54:23)

3:15 (57:38)

20.

Marit Berg

Sigtuna OK

1:04:37

+30:18

 

13:01 (13:01)

4:19 (17:20)

6:14 (23:34)

5:48 (29:22)

3:47 (33:09)

2:11 (35:20)

3:10 (38:30)

 

8:12 (46:42)

1:58 (48:40)

3:46 (52:26)

5:25 (57:51)

2:28 (1:00:19)

2:45 (1:03:04)

21.

Lars Rik Lindell

Väsby OK

1:04:54

+30:35

 

8:01 (8:01)

3:55 (11:56)

7:31 (19:27)

10:26 (29:53)

2:53 (32:46)

1:43 (34:29)

3:40 (38:09)

 

6:26 (44:35)

2:15 (46:50)

3:43 (50:33)

6:42 (57:15)

2:29 (59:44)

3:12 (1:02:56)

22.

Eva Nordlund

L-100

1:05:46

+31:27

 

7:04 (7:04)

3:13 (10:17)

2:38 (12:55)

4:43 (17:38)

15:27 (33:05)

1:43 (34:48)

3:18 (38:06)

 

10:23 (48:29)

1:54 (50:23)

3:29 (53:52)

5:43 (59:35)

2:14 (1:01:49)

2:40 (1:04:29)

23.

Barbro Börjeson

Sigtuna OK

1:18:46

+44:27

 

10:55 (10:55)

3:59 (14:54)

11:35 (26:29)

8:21 (34:50)

3:03 (37:53)

1:59 (39:52)

3:49 (43:41)

 

7:55 (51:36)

2:02 (53:38)

3:32 (57:10)

14:02 (1:11:12)

2:28 (1:13:40)

3:28 (1:17:08)

24.

Lars Roos

Attunda OK

1:19:18

+44:59

 

9:10 (9:10)

3:14 (12:24)

2:18 (14:42)

6:19 (21:01)

2:09 (23:10)

1:21 (24:31)

3:25 (27:56)

 

32:38 (1:00:34)

1:36 (1:02:10)

3:37 (1:05:47)

5:23 (1:11:10)

2:48 (1:13:58)

2:57 (1:16:55)

 

Göran Bengtsson

OK Österåker

Felst.

 

7:24 (7:24)

3:39 (11:03)

1:52 (12:55)

4:11 (17:06)

2:24 (19:30)

1:59 (21:29)

2:50 (24:19)

 

9:42 (34:01)

1:49 (35:50)

2:49 (38:39)

- (-)

- (-)

- (-)

Bana 4

(27/27)

Tid

Efter

1.

Lars Åke Eriksson

Täby OK

36:42

 

5:22 (5:22)

0:56 (6:18)

6:00 (12:18)

3:07 (15:25)

4:22 (19:47)

1:49 (21:36)

3:14 (24:50)

 

3:56 (28:46)

3:21 (32:07)

3:06 (35:13)

2.

Bertil Karlsson

OK Linné

36:45

+0:03

 

5:37 (5:37)

0:57 (6:34)

6:14 (12:48)

2:54 (15:42)

3:43 (19:25)

2:07 (21:32)

3:25 (24:57)

 

3:42 (28:39)

4:09 (32:48)

2:38 (35:26)

3.

Tage Abrahmsson

Rånäs OK

39:06

+2:24

 

5:14 (5:14)

1:04 (6:18)

- (-)

- (21:37)

3:09 (24:46)

1:41 (26:27)

2:51 (29:18)

 

3:08 (32:26)

3:06 (35:32)

2:09 (37:41)

4.

Caje Jakobsson

IF Thor

39:19

+2:37

 

7:00 (7:00)

1:35 (8:35)

6:36 (15:11)

3:18 (18:29)

4:02 (22:31)

2:12 (24:43)

3:13 (27:56)

 

3:27 (31:23)

3:40 (35:03)

2:33 (37:36)

5.

Roland Sundqvist

OK Linné

39:59

+3:17

 

6:10 (6:10)

0:57 (7:07)

7:41 (14:48)

2:52 (17:40)

3:27 (21:07)

5:19 (26:26)

3:01 (29:27)

 

3:36 (33:03)

3:14 (36:17)

2:21 (38:38)

6.

Rune Thuren

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

40:04

+3:22

 

6:17 (6:17)

1:23 (7:40)

6:08 (13:48)

3:07 (16:55)

4:13 (21:08)

1:53 (23:01)

3:57 (26:58)

 

4:25 (31:23)

4:34 (35:57)

2:50 (38:47)

7.

Ragnar Andersson

Häverödals SK

40:55

+4:13

 

6:06 (6:06)

1:28 (7:34)

8:02 (15:36)

3:13 (18:49)

4:27 (23:16)

2:38 (25:54)

3:23 (29:17)

 

3:46 (33:03)

3:24 (36:27)

2:50 (39:17)

8.

Kurt Kisslig

Vaxholns OK

41:08

+4:26

 

8:07 (8:07)

1:48 (9:55)

6:52 (16:47)

3:34 (20:21)

3:41 (24:02)

2:15 (26:17)

3:31 (29:48)

 

4:10 (33:58)

3:04 (37:02)

2:44 (39:46)

9.

Margareta Wallen

Täby OK

42:26

+5:44

 

5:37 (5:37)

1:08 (6:45)

5:47 (12:32)

3:03 (15:35)

3:36 (19:11)

1:30 (20:41)

3:09 (23:50)

 

9:56 (33:46)

4:40 (38:26)

2:27 (40:53)

10.

Sven Olof Karlsson

L-100

42:40

+5:58

 

8:20 (8:20)

1:00 (9:20)

7:13 (16:33)

3:11 (19:44)

4:07 (23:51)

2:11 (26:02)

4:06 (30:08)

 

3:44 (33:52)

3:20 (37:12)

3:34 (40:46)

11.

Birgitta Eriksson

Länna IF

47:24

+10:42

 

12:24 (12:24)

1:19 (13:43)

7:53 (21:36)

3:16 (24:52)

4:09 (29:01)

2:19 (31:20)

3:43 (35:03)

 

4:21 (39:24)

3:54 (43:18)

2:42 (46:00)

12.

Nils Eriksson

Länna IF

48:04

+11:22

 

12:24 (12:24)

1:14 (13:38)

8:16 (21:54)

3:08 (25:02)

4:09 (29:11)

2:06 (31:17)

3:46 (35:03)

 

4:37 (39:40)

3:46 (43:26)

2:53 (46:19)

13.

Alf Persson

OK Österåker

50:38

+13:56

 

6:29 (6:29)

1:14 (7:43)

13:48 (21:31)

4:44 (26:15)

4:14 (30:29)

3:17 (33:46)

3:46 (37:32)

 

4:26 (41:58)

3:39 (45:37)

3:09 (48:46)

14.

Carin Pettersoon

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

50:54

+14:12

 

7:34 (7:34)

1:29 (9:03)

10:28 (19:31)

4:01 (23:32)

4:54 (28:26)

3:24 (31:50)

4:21 (36:11)

 

4:34 (40:45)

4:30 (45:15)

3:50 (49:05)

15.

Lennart Nordström

Rimbo SOK

51:05

+14:23

 

7:55 (7:55)

1:42 (9:37)

7:51 (17:28)

4:49 (22:17)

5:13 (27:30)

2:45 (30:15)

4:34 (34:49)

 

5:04 (39:53)

5:43 (45:36)

3:32 (49:08)

16.

Trygvve Trygg

OK Roslagen

51:50

+15:08

 

6:44 (6:44)

1:17 (8:01)

7:12 (15:13)

3:39 (18:52)

5:12 (24:04)

2:03 (26:07)

3:59 (30:06)

 

11:54 (42:00)

3:56 (45:56)

3:27 (49:23)

17.

Karl Lang

OK Österåker

53:31

+16:49

 

8:11 (8:11)

1:09 (9:20)

6:42 (16:02)

3:09 (19:11)

9:59 (29:10)

1:41 (30:51)

3:26 (34:17)

 

10:28 (44:45)

3:52 (48:37)

3:09 (51:46)

18.

Lennart Rådberg

Häverödals SK

54:20

+17:38

 

9:03 (9:03)

1:32 (10:35)

9:35 (20:10)

5:34 (25:44)

4:39 (30:23)

2:30 (32:53)

4:55 (37:48)

 

6:01 (43:49)

3:59 (47:48)

4:03 (51:51)

19.

Ingrid Carlsson

Täby OK

54:33

+17:51

 

14:25 (14:25)

0:58 (15:23)

7:53 (23:16)

3:36 (26:52)

4:26 (31:18)

2:20 (33:38)

5:07 (38:45)

 

6:41 (45:26)

3:42 (49:08)

3:35 (52:43)

20.

Gunnel Karlsson

OK Roslagen

54:42

+18:00

 

10:00 (10:00)

1:30 (11:30)

10:01 (21:31)

4:06 (25:37)

5:00 (30:37)

2:48 (33:25)

5:21 (38:46)

 

5:41 (44:27)

4:20 (48:47)

3:45 (52:32)

21.

Anders Sandvall

Skarpnäcks OL

58:22

+21:40

 

14:46 (14:46)

1:11 (15:57)

8:05 (24:02)

8:42 (32:44)

5:05 (37:49)

2:29 (40:18)

4:07 (44:25)

 

4:37 (49:02)

3:43 (52:45)

3:34 (56:19)

22.

Bernt Svanlund

EnebybergsIF

1:00:31

+23:49

 

9:27 (9:27)

2:29 (11:56)

9:37 (21:33)

4:59 (26:32)

6:35 (33:07)

3:04 (36:11)

5:05 (41:16)

 

6:29 (47:45)

5:44 (53:29)

4:38 (58:07)

23.

Berit Svanlund

EnebybergsIF

1:01:56

+25:14

 

9:37 (9:37)

2:36 (12:13)

9:34 (21:47)

4:29 (26:16)

7:06 (33:22)

3:11 (36:33)

5:03 (41:36)

 

6:22 (47:58)

5:48 (53:46)

5:24 (59:10)

24.

Kjell Olof Karlsson

Rånäs OK

1:03:59

+27:17

 

21:45 (21:45)

1:22 (23:07)

9:36 (32:43)

5:23 (38:06)

5:29 (43:35)

2:23 (45:58)

4:07 (50:05)

 

4:23 (54:28)

4:05 (58:33)

3:20 (1:01:53)

25.

Pia Wikström

Täby OK

1:12:40

+35:58

 

18:15 (18:15)

1:17 (19:32)

8:23 (27:55)

4:53 (32:48)

5:37 (38:25)

3:57 (42:22)

4:19 (46:41)

 

8:38 (55:19)

8:50 (1:04:09)

5:56 (1:10:05)

 

Leif Jansson

UIF

Felst.

 

5:27 (5:27)

1:15 (6:42)

- (-)

- (47:36)

- (-)

- (-)

- (-)

 

- (-)

- (-)

- (-)

 

Lars Fosselius

Rånäs OK

Utg.

 

- (-)

- (9:32)

- (-)

- (1:14:39)

- (-)

- (-)

- (-)

 

- (-)

- (-)

- (-)

                 

 

Skapad av MeOS 3.0.276 (RC1): 2012-09-06 20:11:01

 

Uppdaterad: 07 SEP 2012 07:52 Skribent: Rolf Andersson

Postadress:
Rimbo SOK - Orientering
Box 112
76223 Rimbo

Kontakt:
Tel: 0735134911, 0706380624
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info