Hoppa till sidans innehåll

10 Oktober


 

Resultat – Veterantouren Ensta 2013.10.10

 

2013-10-10

 

Korta 2,7 km

 

Korta 2,7 km

(28/28)

Tid

Efter

Bomtid

 

1.

Göran Frisk

Attunda OK

25:31

04:39

 

2.

Bertil Karlsson

OK Linné

30:34

+5:03

01:29

 

3.

Kjell Jansson

Väsby OK

30:52

+5:21

00:18

 

4.

Jan Larsson

Tullinge SK

31:09

+5:38

03:38

 

5.

Leif Larsson

Enebybergs IF

32:36

+7:05

01:45

 

6.

Bo Westling

Häverödals SK

32:44

+7:13

00:59

 

7.

Kristina Eriksson

Länna IF

33:43

+8:12

01:55

 

8.

Alf Persson

OK Österåker

34:53

+9:22

01:35

 

9.

Jansson Leif

Uppsala IF

35:34

+10:03

04:46

 

10.

Kurt Kisslig

Waxholms OK

36:09

+10:38

03:48

 

11.

Curt Lindgren

OK Roslagen

37:36

+12:05

02:06

 

12.

Hans Sahlberg

Långhundra IF

37:43

+12:12

05:23

 

13.

Göran Rastborg

BVsok

38:38

+13:07

05:34

 

14.

Anders Eriksson

Enebybergs IF

38:56

+13:25

02:11

 

15.

Sivert Söderbärg

OK Roslagen

41:35

+16:04

04:20

 

16.

Carl Lang

OK Österåker

43:14

+17:43

09:57

 

17.

Lennart Hedlund

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

46:04

+20:33

10:32

 

18.

Ann-Mari Fehrnström

Enebybergs IF

47:30

+21:59

02:33

 

19.

Sören Hessel

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

48:55

+23:24

12:43

 

20.

Ingrid Gunnarsson

Täby OK

51:56

+26:25

09:35

 

21.

Lars-Olov Andersson

Sigtuna OK

55:32

+30:01

08:54

 

22.

Yvonne Roos

Attunda OK

59:31

+34:00

17:33

 

23.

Ingrid Carlsson

Täby OK

1:05:21

+39:50

17:31

 

24.

Maud Andersson

Täby OK

1:05:29

+39:58

14:29

 

25.

Sven-Olov Karlsson

Rånäs OK

1:05:54

+40:23

19:14

 

26.

Ivor Nordström

Täby OK

1:06:03

+40:32

21:13

 

Kjell Tancred

IBM-Klubben

Felst.

 

Tage Abrahamsson

Rånäs OK

Felst.

 

Medel 3,6 km

 

Medel 3,6 km

(36/36)

Tid

Efter

Bomtid

 

1.

Gerhard Lilliestierna

OK Roslagen

36:40

02:20

 

2.

Jan-Olof Malm

Sigtuna OK

40:50

+4:10

01:56

 

3.

Kjell Holmberg

OK Södertörn

41:15

+4:35

06:53

 

4.

Bengt Friberg

Järfälla OK

41:21

+4:41

01:45

 

5.

Mats Lundblad

Täby OK

42:02

+5:22

03:54

 

6.

Tom Lindberg

OK Roslagen

42:30

+5:50

04:03

 

7.

Kerstin Rosengren

Turebergs IF

43:22

+6:42

01:19

 

8.

Rolf Andersson

Rimbo SOK

43:29

+6:49

04:00

 

9.

Richard Welander

OK Älvsjö-Örby

44:46

+8:06

00:56

 

10.

Krister Andersson

Djurgårdens IF OF

45:35

+8:55

02:12

 

11.

Kjell Ohlsson

Fredrikshov

45:41

+9:01

05:30

 

12.

Solveig Dillman

Hammarby IF OF

46:04

+9:24

03:30

 

13.

Leif Mörkfors

Järfälla

46:08

+9:28

06:10

 

14.

Carl-Arne Malmberg

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

46:53

+10:13

04:04

 

15.

Birgitta Klang

Långhundra IF

47:14

+10:34

06:30

 

16.

Lars Westin

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

47:35

+10:55

07:55

 

17.

Göran Larbo

Attunda OK

49:08

+12:28

05:48

 

18.

Bo Sunden

Karlsbyhedens IK

49:14

+12:34

06:13

 

19.

Margareta Haraldsson

Sigtuna OK

49:38

+12:58

02:51

 

20.

Tomas Bruce

OK Ravinen

50:49

+14:09

02:44

 

21.

Jan-Erik Holm

Sigtuna OK

51:21

+14:41

03:27

 

22.

Carin Kihlström

Täby OK

52:10

+15:30

12:01

 

23.

Lars Roos

Attunda OK

54:02

+17:22

08:09

 

24.

Åke Linderot

Sundbybergs IK

55:07

+18:27

03:14

 

25.

Hans Holmberg

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

55:09

+18:29

06:57

 

26.

Eva von Heijne

Sigtuna OK

55:46

+19:06

05:14

 

27.

Rolf Hjort

Rånäs OK

57:52

+21:12

08:12

 

28.

Sören Eriksson

Länna IF

58:14

+21:34

13:05

 

29.

Bengt-Olov Törnqvist

Sigtuna OK

59:24

+22:44

08:18

 

30.

Anna Sjöberg

Enebybergs IF

1:02:01

+25:21

10:58

 

31.

Agneta Sörqvist

Sigtuna OK

1:03:16

+26:36

11:21

 

32.

Ylva Nilsson

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

1:05:38

+28:58

10:18

 

33.

Lennart Stenberg

Stigfinnarna

1:09:44

+33:04

06:50

 

34.

Gunnar Dahlström

Fredrikshovs IF

1:09:46

+33:06

00:00

 

35.

Ewa Nordlund

Länna IF

1:11:11

+34:31

10:59

 

36.

Ingvar Oskarsson

Klubblös

1:13:51

+37:11

04:51

 

Långa 5 km

 

Långa 5 km

(13/13)

Tid

Efter

Bomtid

 

1.

Rickard Ekman

OK Roslagen

32:29

01:00

 

2.

Karin Gustafsson

Strängnäs-Malmby OL

41:25

+8:56

00:41

 

3.

Per-Johan Wikfors

OK Österåker

45:36

+13:07

02:51

 

4.

Leif Nordlund

Länna IF

45:37

+13:08

03:03

 

5.

Per-Erik Carlenius

Attunda OK

46:39

+14:10

02:21

 

6.

Stellan Fehrnström

Enebybergs IF

52:00

+19:31

03:51

 

7.

Anna Blomgren

Tullinge SK

58:32

+26:03

06:34

 

8.

Ulf Åström

OK Roslagen

1:00:51

+28:22

06:44

 

9.

Per-Erik Wåhlberg

OK Linné

1:00:54

+28:25

04:56

 

10.

Conny Husén

OK Roslagen

1:08:14

+35:45

08:42

 

11.

Gun-Inger Sahlberg

Långhundra IF

1:08:32

+36:03

03:59

 

12.

Kurt Andersson

Enebybergs IF

1:16:12

+43:43

08:22

 

13.

Tor Lindström

Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK

1:29:37

+57:08

13:00

 

Uppdaterad: 05 JAN 2014 20:54 Skribent: Rolf Andersson

Huvudsponsor

 

Postadress:
Rimbo SOK - Orientering
Box 112
76223 Rimbo

Kontakt:
Tel: 0735134911, 0706380624
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info