Hoppa till sidans innehåll

15 Auusti


Resultat – Veterantouren

2013-08-15

Långa

(11/11)

Tid

Efter

Bomtid

1.

Peter Brunnberg

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

50:43

03:47

2.

Rebecca Bjärrenholt

OK Rodhen

53:51

+3:08

06:28

3.

Leif Nordlund

Länna IF

55:09

+4:26

04:36

4.

Per-Johan Wikfors

OK Österåker

58:00

+7:17

09:37

5.

Eddie Bjärrenholt

Rånäs OK

59:30

+8:47

08:52

6.

Jan-Olof Malm

Sigtuna OK

1:03:24

+12:41

04:40

7.

Lars Landström

Långhundra IF

1:04:02

+13:19

15:39

8.

Carl-Gunnar Boström

Enebybergs IF

1:04:23

+13:40

02:37

9.

Mats Törngren

OK Linné

1:13:28

+22:45

06:36

10.

Thord Rådberg

OK Roslagen

1:14:48

+24:05

13:44

11.

Leif Skott

OK Roslagen

1:58:47

+68:04

04:55

Mellan

(42/42)

Tid

Efter

Bomtid

1.

Tommy Holmér

Väsby OK

35:24

02:53

2.

Per Grundberg

Rimbo SOK

40:10

+4:46

03:37

3.

Per-Erik Wåhlberg

OK Linné

41:23

+5:59

02:15

4.

Gerhard Lilliestierna

OK Roslagen

45:02

+9:38

06:14

5.

Tom Lindberg

OK Roslagen

45:22

+9:58

04:32

6.

Jerry Nyberg

Sigtuna OK

45:47

+10:23

03:58

7.

Hans Andersson

Rånäs OK

46:18

+10:54

05:41

8.

Jan-Olof Wåhlberg

IBM-Klubben

46:36

+11:12

02:36

9.

L-O Mattsson

OK Roslagen

50:19

+14:55

02:28

10.

Tommy Sjölander

OK Rodhen

50:51

+15:27

05:20

11.

Bengt Friberg

Järfälla OK

51:01

+15:37

05:41

12.

Sören Eriksson

Länna IF

51:18

+15:54

05:41

13.

Rolf Hjort

Rånäs OK

51:32

+16:08

02:57

14.

Jan-Erik Holm

Sigtuna OK

51:57

+16:33

01:38

15.

Sigurd Wallén

Täby OK

52:51

+17:27

02:21

16.

Roine Mattsson

Häverödals SK

52:55

+17:31

04:45

17.

Stefan Hörnström

Täby OK

53:54

+18:30

09:43

18.

Margareta Haraldsson

Sigtuna OK

53:59

+18:35

02:19

19.

Malin Sherlock

Enebybergs IF

56:36

+21:12

10:17

20.

Lars Westin

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

57:02

+21:38

07:24

21.

Agneta Sörqvist

Sigtuna OK

57:35

+22:11

06:57

22.

Leif Lundquist

Enebybergs IF

58:18

+22:54

08:02

23.

Gun-Inger Sahlberg

Långhundra IF

58:19

+22:55

08:33

24.

Sivert Söderbärg

OK Roslagen

58:30

+23:06

02:02

25.

Bo Westling

Häverödals SK

59:51

+24:27

03:50

26.

Lars Göran Sörqvist

Sigtuna OK

1:02:50

+27:26

06:28

27.

Bo Sunden

Karlsbyhedens IK

1:03:42

+28:18

15:24

28.

Lars Roos

Attunda OK

1:04:38

+29:14

07:22

29.

Ewa Nordlund

Länna IF

1:04:53

+29:29

09:39

30.

Göran Wiström

OK Österåker

1:06:35

+31:11

20:10

31.

Carl Lang

OK Österåker

1:07:31

+32:07

05:33

32.

Ulf Åström

OK Roslagen

1:08:00

+32:36

15:48

33.

Birgitta Klang

Långhundra IF

1:08:07

+32:43

16:55

34.

Ann Sjöberg

Enebybergs IF

1:08:24

+33:00

06:17

35.

Curt Lindgren

OK Roslagen

1:10:50

+35:26

12:39

36.

Åke Linderoth

Sundbybergs IK

1:12:16

+36:52

19:18

37.

Ylva Nilsson

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

1:21:08

+45:44

14:45

38.

Evert Sandahl

Täby OK

1:25:25

+50:01

16:35

39.

Kristina Eriksson

Länna IF

1:26:08

+50:44

19:49

 

Kjell Tancred

IBM-Klubben

Felst.

 

Lena Johnsson

Rånäs OK

Felst.

 

Henrik Eriksson

Turebergs IF

Utg.

Korta

(25/25)

Tid

Efter

Bomtid

1.

Lennart Jansson

Häverödals SK

35:26

01:13

2.

Lars-Åke Eriksson

Täby OK

37:24

+1:58

01:35

3.

Boris Andersson

Rånäs OK

37:25

+1:59

01:37

4.

Olov Jansson

Häverödals SK

37:55

+2:29

00:00

5.

Bertil Karlsson

OK Linné

38:57

+3:31

01:33

6.

Tage Abrahamsson

Rånäs OK

39:33

+4:07

02:15

7.

Birgitta Eriksson

Länna IF

40:14

+4:48

01:31

8.

Bertil Ljungemyr

IFK Lidingös SOK

40:30

+5:04

05:35

9.

Sven Karlsson

OK Roslagen

41:38

+6:12

03:43

10.

Sören Hessel

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

43:36

+8:10

03:00

11.

Bengt-Åke Andersson

Rånäs OK

45:46

+10:20

07:41

12.

Leif Jansson

UIF

46:17

+10:51

06:56

13.

Lars-Erik Lindell

Väsby OK

47:34

+12:08

04:28

14.

Conny Olsson

Häverödals SK

48:43

+13:17

09:24

15.

Alf Persson

OK Österåker

48:55

+13:29

07:40

16.

Ninni Bjärrenholt

Rånäs OK

53:52

+18:26

07:10

17.

Sven Eriksson

OK Roslagen

55:30

+20:04

10:51

18.

Anders Eriksson

Enebybergs IF

56:42

+21:16

06:16

19.

Yvonne Roos

Attunda OK

59:20

+23:54

11:33

20.

Roland Sundqvist

OK Linné

59:41

+24:15

16:54

21.

Maud Andersson

Täby OK

1:05:25

+29:59

12:14

22.

Ulrika Blomqvist

Sigtuna OK

1:05:30

+30:04

16:51

23.

Sven-Olov Karlsson

Rånäs OK

1:13:59

+38:33

14:33

24.

Lars Fosselius

Rånäs OK

1:30:57

+55:31

26:37

 

Hans Klein

Klubblös

Ej start

 

Uppdaterad: 05 JAN 2014 20:36 Skribent: Rolf Andersson

 

Huvudsponsor

Postadress:
Rimbo SOK - Orientering
Box 112
76223 Rimbo

Kontakt:
Tel: 0735134911
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info