Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Attunda OK 2014-0807


 

Långa 4100 meter 8 anmälda

Pl

Namn

Förening

Tid

Tid+

               

1

Marcus Saldenius

Järfälla OK

41:00

0:00

               

2

Eddie Bjärrenholt

Rånäs OK

52:39

11:39

               

3

Kjell Ohlsson

Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK

55:25

14:25

               

4

Stellan Fehrnström

Enebybergs IF

55:52

14:52

               

5

Lars Boudrie

Väsby OK

61:23

20:23

               

6

Kjell Holmberg

OK Södertörn

65:25

24:25

               

7

Per-Åke Holm

Sigtuna OK

77:21

36:21

               
 

Per-Johan Wikfors

OK Österåker

Ej godk.

                 

 

 

Mellan 3100 meter 20 anmälda

Pl

Namn

Förening

Tid

Tid+

               

1

Leif Nordlund

Länna IF

39:33

0:00

               

2

Lars Westin

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

47:31

7:58

               

3

Sigurd Wallén

Täby OK

54:25

14:52

               

4

Christer Andersson

ATG

56:13

16:40

               

5

Birgitta Klang

Långhundra IF

56:35

17:02

               

6

Anna Blomgren

Tullinge SK

56:37

17:04

               

7

Leif Berg

Sigtuna OK

57:12

17:39

               

8

Rolf Andersson

Rimbo SOK

57:23

17:50

               

9

Åke Linderoth

Sundbybergs IK

60:30

20:57

               

10

Ylva Nilsson

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

71:24

31:51

               

11

Jan-Olov Evertsson

Järfälla OK

72:19

32:46

               

12

Ewa Nordlund

Länna IF

73:00

33:27

               

13

Jan-Olof Malm

Sigtuna OK

75:58

36:25

               

14

Göran Grimvall

Täby OK

77:41

38:08

               

15

Gunnar Bramsten

Sundbybergs IK

79:14

39:41

               

16

Carl Lang

OK Österåker

89:34

50:01

               
 

Jan Larsson

Tullinge SK

Ej godk.

                 
 

Marita Berg

Sigtuna OK

Ej godk.

                 
 

Per Lennart Karlsson

Järfälla OK

Ej godk.

                 
 

Gunnar Eriksson

Järfälla OK

Ej godk.

                 

 

 

Korta 2000 meter 17 anmälda

Pl

Namn

Förening

Tid

Tid+

               

1

Bo Westling

Häverödals SK

35:54

0:00

               

2

Olov Jansson

Häverödals SK

36:46

0:52

               

3

Roine Mattsson

Häverödals SK

38:14

2:20

               

4

Lennart Jansson

Häverödals SK

38:21

2:27

               

5

Ulf Carnby

Täby OK

38:31

2:37

               

6

Bertil Karlsson

OK Linné

40:07

4:13

               

7

Ragnar Andersson

Häverödals SK

40:45

4:51

               

8

Ann-Mari Fehrnström

Enebybergs IF

41:38

5:44

               

9

Leif Jansson

Uppsala IF

43:20

7:26

               

10

Lars-Erik Lindell

Väsby OK

45:48

9:54

               

11

Göran Rastborg

Bromma-Vällingby SOK

49:29

13:35

               

12

Alf Persson

OK Österåker

49:58

14:04

               

13

Kjell Jansson

Väsby OK

50:05

14:11

               

14

Ingvar Johansson

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

59:56

24:02

               

15

Gösta Hansson

Bromma-Vällingby SOK

65:02

29:08

               

16

Margareta Wallén

Täby OK

76:38

40:44

               
 

Mats Jonsson

Bromma-Vällingby SOK

Ej godk.

       
Uppdaterad: 04 DEC 2014 20:12 Skribent: Rolf Andersson

 

Huvudsponsor

Postadress:
Rimbo SOK - Orientering
Box 112
76223 Rimbo

Kontakt:
Tel: 0735134911
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info