Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Enebyberg 2014-05-05


ana A (8) 5.3 km 17 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
1 Tommy Holmér 59 Väsby OK 47:35
2 Lars Hörnström 56 Täby OK 1:00:50
3 Bengt Eriksson 42 Väsby OK 1:01:40
4 Eddie Bjärrenholt 57 Rånäs OK 1:03:45
5 Per-Johan Wikfors 48 OK Österåker 1:04:52
6 Birgitta Klang 45 Långhundra IF 1:33:13
7 Margareta Haraldsson 44 Sigtuna OK 1:33:16
8 Leif Hermundstad 40 Snättringe SK 1:44:10
Bana B (28) 3.5 km 12 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
1 Leif Nordin Turebergs IF 39:29
2 Per-Erik Wåhlberg 47 OK Linné 40:30
3 Rune Carlsson 36 Sundbybergs IK 41:51
4 Ulf Åström 38 OK Roslagen 43:21
5 Thord Rådberg 42 OK Roslagen 44:24
6 J-O Malm Sigtuna OK 44:36
7 Leif Mörkfors Järfälla OK 45:34
8 Tom Lindberg 53 OK Roslagen 45:46
9 Carl-Arne Malmberg 52 Vallentuna-Össeby OL 45:47
10 Rolf Andersson 34 Rimbo SOK 49:10
11 Kjell Ohlsson 45 Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK 49:53
12 Bengt Friberg 45 Järfälla OK 50:27
13 Håkan Boije 44 Turebergs IF 51:01
14 Stig Jaremalm 39 Vallentuna-Össeby OL 52:28
15 Sigurd Wallén 35 Täby OK 55:51
16 Leif Larsson 45 Enebybergs IF 56:24
17 Hans Holmberg 43 Vallentuna-Össeby OL 56:42
18 Per Lennart Karlsson 44 Järfälla OK 58:51
19 Lennart Hedlund 35 Vallentuna-Össeby OL 1:00:03
20 Lars Roos 39 Attunda OK 1:03:04
21 U C Lybert Eriksson 43 Väsby OK 1:03:20
22 Bertil Ljungemyr 36 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 1:04:07
23 Ulf Skogtjärn 46 OK Linné 1:04:12
23 Staffan Gantelius 40 Vallentuna-Össeby OL 1:04:12
25 Gunnar Dahlström 39 Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK 1:08:44
26 Stig Larsson 38 Tullinge SK 1:19:36
27 Ylva Nilsson 48 Vallentuna-Össeby OL 1:19:53
28 Göran Grimvall 40 Täby OK 1:23:46
Bana C (18) 2.4 km 10 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
1 Ulf Carnby   Täby OK 34:30
2 Lennart Jansson 41 Häverödals SK 39:04
3 Bo Westling 44 Häverödals SK 39:22
4 Kurt Kisslig 41 Waxholms OK 40:14
5 Olow Jansson 41 Häverödals SK 41:39
6 Sivert Söderbärg 37 OK Roslagen 42:57
7 Kurt Boström 41 OK Linné 43:31
8 Lars-Erik Lindell 35 Väsby OK 46:16
9 Margareta Wallén 38 Täby OK 47:29
10 Curt Lindgren 43 OK Roslagen 49:50
11 Yvonne Roos 40 Attunda OK 50:25
12 Pia Vikström 40 Täby OK 52:17
13 Alf Persson 34 OK Österåker 52:32
14 Conny Olsson 45 Häverödals SK 52:53
15 Carl Lang 36 OK Österåker 56:47
16 Ingrid Carlsson 34 Täby OK 59:02
 
  Roine Mattsson 39 Häverödals SK Felst.
  Evert Carlsson 33 Täby OK Felst.
 
Uppdaterad: 04 DEC 2014 09:41 Skribent: Rolf Andersson

Huvudsponsor

 

Postadress:
Rimbo SOK - Orientering
Box 112
76223 Rimbo

Kontakt:
Tel: 0735134911, 0706380624
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info