Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Häverödal 2014-06-12


Kort

(19 / 19)

Tid

Efter

Bomtid

1.

Dagny Gustavsson

Sigtuna OK

36:29

03:26

2.

Lars-Åke Eriksson

Täby OK

43:49

+7:20

02:47

3.

Birgitta Eriksson

Länna IF

44:24

+7:55

01:22

4.

Kjell Jansson

Väsby OK

46:13

+9:44

05:28

5.

Ann-marie Rees Andersson

Enebybergs IF

50:11

+13:42

07:32

5.

Jan Olof Wåhlberg

IBM

50:11

+13:42

09:16

7.

Lena Johnsson

Rånäs OK

52:10

+15:41

11:06

8.

Eivor Andersson

OK Linné

53:25

+16:56

05:54

9.

Margareta Wallén

Täby OK

55:41

+19:12

10:48

10.

Yvonne Roos

Attunda OK

1:01:19

+24:50

08:50

11.

Ann-Mari Fehrnström

Enebybergs IF

1:07:59

+31:30

10:27

12.

Anders Eriksson

Enebybergs IF

1:13:05

+36:36

20:10

13.

Sven-Olov Karlsson

Rånäs OK

1:20:52

+44:23

19:30

14.

Lars Fosselius

Rånäs OK

1:41:09

+64:40

39:41

15.

Torbjörn Nordlund

Långhundra IF

1:51:05

+74:36

13:11

 

Nils Eriksson

Länna IF

Felst.

 

Sven Eriksson

OK Roslagen

Felst.

 

Tage Abrahamsson

Rånäs OK

Felst.

 

Bengt-Åke Andersson

Rånäs OK

Utg.

Mellan

(18 / 18)

Tid

Efter

Bomtid

1.

Eddie Bjärrenholt

Rånäs OK

37:45

03:23

2.

Rolf Andersson

Rimbo SOK

42:10

+4:25

01:38

3.

Lars Westin

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

45:10

+7:25

03:50

4.

Håkan Boije

Attunda OK

46:23

+8:38

01:55

5.

Jan-Olof Malm

Sigtuna OK

47:17

+9:32

05:27

6.

Sigurd Wallén

Täby OK

47:19

+9:34

03:30

7.

Curt Lindgren

OK Roslagen

48:26

+10:41

01:57

8.

Mats Törngren

OK Linné

49:41

+11:56

02:19

9.

Bengt Friberg

Järfälla OK

51:18

+13:33

02:09

10.

Kerstin Rosengren

Turebergs IF

53:29

+15:44

07:35

11.

Anders Edling

OK Linné

55:45

+18:00

00:00

12.

Lars Roos

Attunda OK

56:14

+18:29

03:48

13.

Sven-Olov Norlin

Rimbo SOK

58:23

+20:38

07:39

14.

Lars-Olov Andersson

Sigtuna OK

1:00:44

+22:59

03:53

15.

Hans Sahlberg

Långhundra IF

1:00:58

+23:13

04:01

16.

Ylva Nilsson

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

1:03:00

+25:15

10:15

 

Hans Holmberg

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

Felst.

 

Ulf Åström

OK Roslagen

Felst.

Lång

(9 / 9)

Tid

Efter

Bomtid

1.

Håkan Carlsson

OK Roslagen

48:56

02:44

2.

Per-Erik Wåhlberg

OK Linné

52:57

+4:01

04:46

3.

Thord Rådberg

OK Roslagen

53:57

+5:01

03:10

4.

Stellan Fehrnström

Enebybergs IF

57:11

+8:15

04:55

5.

Conny Husén

OK Roslagen

59:32

+10:36

07:33

6.

Per Johan Jansson

Länna IF

1:00:51

+11:55

06:51

7.

Göran Schönqvist

Rimbo SOK

1:02:47

+13:51

13:16

8.

Birgitta Klang

Långhundra IF

1:20:55

+31:59

10:36

8.

Margareta Haraldsson

Sigtuna OK

1:20:55

+31:59

10:06

 

Uppdaterad: 04 DEC 2014 20:10 Skribent: Rolf Andersson

Huvudsponsor

 

Postadress:
Rimbo SOK - Orientering
Box 112
76223 Rimbo

Kontakt:
Tel: 0735134911, 0706380624
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info