Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Häverödals SK 2014-09-18


Kort

(18 / 18)

Tid

Efter

Bomtid

1.

Ann-Marie Rees Anderssson

Enebybergs IF

37:49

00:30

2.

Sören Eriksson

Länna IF

39:57

+2:08

02:11

3.

Lars-Åke Eriksson

Täby OK

42:33

+4:44

01:48

4.

Bertil Karlsson

OK Linné

43:44

+5:55

02:25

5.

Ingvar Johansson

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

44:16

+6:27

00:00

6.

Carl Lang

OK Österåker

48:45

+10:56

01:57

7.

Lars-Erik Lindell

Väsby OK

49:17

+11:28

01:28

8.

Birgitta Eriksson

Länna IF

51:49

+14:00

05:16

9.

Roland Sundqvist

OK Linné

53:04

+15:15

08:13

10.

Margareta Wallén

Täby OK

54:42

+16:53

12:16

11.

Rune Thuren

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

58:03

+20:14

05:27

12.

Ann-Mari Fehrnström

Enebybergs IF

59:36

+21:47

08:37

13.

Bo Lindberg

Rånäs OK

1:00:16

+22:27

07:52

14.

Lars Fosselius

Rånäs OK

1:05:56

+28:07

04:50

15.

Sven-Olov Karlsson

Rånäs OK

1:08:12

+30:23

06:29

16.

Kristina Eriksson

Länna IF

1:22:13

+44:24

14:48

17.

Anders Eriksson

Enebybergs IF

1:25:19

+47:30

20:28

 

Alf Persson

OK Österåker

Utg.

Mellan

(19 / 20)

Tid

Efter

Bomtid

1.

Eddie Bjärrenholt

Rånäs OK

39:44

02:27

2.

Ingrid Sjölander

OK Rodhen

49:10

+9:26

02:06

3.

Tommy Sjölander

OK Rodhen

50:16

+10:32

02:55

4.

Gun-Inger Sahlberg

Långhundra IF

52:10

+12:26

05:00

5.

Rolf Andersson

Rimbo SOK

53:05

+13:21

04:44

6.

Birgitta Klang

Långhundra IF

54:46

+15:02

03:23

7.

Sigurd Wallén

Täby OK

54:56

+15:12

01:31

8.

Stellan Fehrnström

Enebybergs IF

55:47

+16:03

03:38

9.

Marita Berg

Sigtuna OK

57:35

+17:51

05:40

10.

Leif Berg

Sigtuna OK

59:30

+19:46

02:23

11.

Jan-Olof Wåhlberg

IBM-Klubben

1:00:35

+20:51

04:50

12.

Mats Törngren

OK Linné

1:02:48

+23:04

05:08

12.

Mats Törngren

OK Linné

1:02:48

+23:04

05:08

14.

Hans Holmberg

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

1:05:07

+25:23

02:08

15.

Anders Edling

OK Linné

1:05:14

+25:30

03:42

16.

Christer Hedin

IFK Enskede

1:21:43

+41:59

20:06

17.

Ewa Nordlund

Länna IF

1:24:20

+44:36

10:40

18.

Lennart Hedlund

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

1:28:04

+48:20

19:00

 

Agneta Sörqvist

Sigtuna OK

Felst.

Lång

(12 / 12)

Tid

Efter

Bomtid

1.

Tommy Holmér

Väsby OK

41:47

02:26

2.

Håkan Carlsson

OK Roslagen

49:26

+7:39

02:30

3.

Leif Nordlund

Länna IF

52:15

+10:28

01:19

4.

Per-Johan Wikfors

OK Österåker

56:06

+14:19

05:06

5.

Göran Andersson

Enebybergs IF

1:01:53

+20:06

09:06

6.

Per-Åke Carlenstam

Väsby OK

1:02:36

+20:49

03:36

7.

Per-Åke Holm

Sigtuna OK

1:06:11

+24:24

07:32

8.

Kurt Andersson

Enebybergs IF

1:07:34

+25:47

04:03

9.

Per-Erik Wåhlberg

OK Linné

1:08:36

+26:49

12:17

10.

Leif Lundquist

Enebybergs IF

1:11:40

+29:53

08:23

11.

Bengt-Olov Törnqvist

Sigtuna OK

1:14:10

+32:23

13:15

12.

Lars Boudrie

Väsby OK

1:24:00

+42:13

10:35

 

Uppdaterad: 04 DEC 2014 20:29 Skribent: Rolf Andersson

Huvudsponsor

 

Postadress:
Rimbo SOK - Orientering
Box 112
76223 Rimbo

Kontakt:
Tel: 0735134911, 0706380624
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info