Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Långhundra IF 2014-06-03


Långa (12 / 12) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Stig Andersson OK Linné 45:38 00:47
2. Per-Johan Wikfors OK Österåker 49:19 +3:41 01:35
3. Håkan Carlsson OK Roslagen 53:45 +8:07 04:56
4. Lars Landström Långhundra IF 1:00:25 +14:47 09:55
5. Hans Andersson Strinning Attunda OK 1:00:59 +15:21 00:38
6. Göran Larbo Attunda OK 1:04:14 +18:36 07:39
7. Per-Åke Carlenstam Väsby OK 1:05:12 +19:34 05:53
8. Leif Lundquist Enebybergs IF 1:05:50 +20:12 07:17
9. Per-Erik Wåhlberg OK Linné 1:09:32 +23:54 15:19
10. Thord Rådberg OK Roslagen 1:10:55 +25:17 08:32
11. Birgitta Klang Långhundra IF 1:14:33 +28:55 02:02
11. Margareta Haraldsson Sigtuna OK 1:14:33 +28:55 01:04
Mellan (42 / 42) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Eddie Bjärrenholt Rånäs OK 38:28 02:23
2. Ulf Isacsson OK Linné 44:29 +6:01 01:01
3. Jerry Nyberg Sigtuna OK 45:37 +7:09 02:24
4. Jan-Olof Malm Sigtuna OK 48:45 +10:17 03:53
5. Sigurd Wallén Täby OK 49:35 +11:07 03:17
6. Håkan Boije Turebergs IF 49:43 +11:15 03:12
7. Lars Westin Vallentuna-Össeby OL 50:07 +11:39 02:49
8. Bo Sunden Karlsbyhedens IK 50:48 +12:20 03:42
9. Ulf Åström OK Roslagen 51:23 +12:55 04:01
10. Gun-Inger Sahlberg Långhundra IF 52:10 +13:42 04:43
11. Sören Eriksson Länna IF 54:55 +16:27 04:42
12. Bengt Friberg Järfälla OK 55:06 +16:38 05:31
13. Bengt-Olov Törnqvist Sigtuna OK 56:06 +17:38 07:31
14. Conny Husén OK Roslagen 56:27 +17:59 11:05
15. Ulf Skogtjärn OK Linné 57:25 +18:57 01:39
16. Curt Lindgren OK Roslagen 58:10 +19:42 06:31
17. Anna-Stina Nyström Länna IF 58:28 +20:00 02:49
18. Eva von Heijne Sigtuna OK 58:39 +20:11 11:03
19. Leif Berg Sigtuna OK 59:49 +21:21 05:20
20. Lars Roos Attunda OK 59:59 +21:31 05:40
21. Lena Johnsson Rånäs OK 1:00:59 +22:31 04:40
22. Ewa Nordlund Länna IF 1:01:58 +23:30 03:47
23. Bo Danielsson Bålsta OK 1:01:59 +23:31 03:31
24. Marita Berg Sigtuna OK 1:02:09 +23:41 10:43
25. Jan-Erik Holm Sigtuna OK 1:02:13 +23:45 05:47
26. Rolf Hjort Rånäs OK 1:02:42 +24:14 03:24
27. Stig Larsson Tullinge SK 1:03:01 +24:33 08:13
28. Tomas Bruce OK Ravinen 1:04:22 +25:54 08:25
29. Hans Holmberg Vallentuna-Össeby OL 1:06:19 +27:51 05:12
30. Christer Andersson ATG 1:06:21 +27:53 13:19
31. B-O Samuelsson Klubblös 1:07:32 +29:04 11:59
32. Sivert Söderbärg OK Roslagen 1:07:33 +29:05 05:14
33. Göran Andersson Täby OK 1:09:04 +30:36 10:11
34. Lars-Olov Andersson Sigtuna OK 1:10:28 +32:00 01:44
35. Anders Edling OK Linné 1:11:21 +32:53 04:27
36. Hans Sahlberg Långhundra IF 1:12:51 +34:23 12:50
37. Kjell Tancred IBM-Klubben 1:13:09 +34:41 10:45
38. Gunnar Dahlström Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK 1:15:10 +36:42 07:42
39. Carl Lang OK Österåker 1:17:52 +39:24 11:30
40. Lennart Hedlund Vallentuna-Össeby OL 1:28:41 +50:13 27:38
41. Bengt Sjögren IBM-Klubben 1:33:22 +54:54 34:57
  Leif Nordlund Länna IF Felst.
Korta (36 / 36) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Roine Mattsson Häverödals SK 34:49 02:50
2. Dagny Gustavsson Sigtuna OK 36:03 +1:14 02:18
3. Tom Lindberg OK Roslagen 37:40 +2:51 06:23
4. Tage Abrahamsson Rånäs OK 37:52 +3:03 02:50
5. Kurt Boström OK Linné 38:37 +3:48 02:24
6. Henrik Nyström Attunda OK 39:54 +5:05 03:39
7. Boris Andersson Rånäs OK 40:18 +5:29 03:29
8. Olov Jansson Häverödals SK 40:48 +5:59 03:30
9. Roland Sundqvist OK Linné 40:54 +6:05 01:14
10. Leif Janssson Idrottsföreningen OLGY Uppsala 41:07 +6:18 03:41
11. Bertil Karlsson OK Linné 42:11 +7:22 03:32
12. Lennart Jansson Häverödals SK 42:12 +7:23 04:52
13. Lars-Olof Isacsson Långhundra IF 42:15 +7:26 04:32
14. Kristina Eriksson Länna IF 43:24 +8:35 04:09
15. Ingvar Johansson Vallentuna-Össeby OL 43:26 +8:37 02:24
16. Ragnar Andersson Häverödals SK 47:15 +12:26 03:05
17. Alf Persson OK Österåker 47:56 +13:07 04:04
18. Bengt-Åke Andersson Rånäs OK 49:22 +14:33 08:18
19. Bo Lindberg Rånäs OK 50:43 +15:54 04:28
20. Margareta Wallén Täby OK 53:45 +18:56 09:00
21. Uno Karlsson Häverödals SK 54:20 +19:31 17:00
22. Birgitta Eriksson Länna IF 54:21 +19:32 12:02
23. Kurt Kisslig Vaxholms OK 56:44 +21:55 09:42
24. Sven Eriksson OK Roslagen 56:48 +21:59 06:35
25. Britt-Mari Danielsson Bålsta OK 1:01:35 +26:46 16:03
26. Rune Thuren Vallentuna-Össeby OL 1:01:45 +26:56 04:18
27. Margaretha Nyström Länna IF 1:03:54 +29:05 14:48
28. Ulrika Blomqvist Sigtuna OK 1:03:58 +29:09 17:06
29. Anders Eriksson Enebybergs IF 1:06:53 +32:04 15:35
30. Carin Pettersson Vallentuna-Össeby OL 1:12:53 +38:04 14:38
31. Lars-Åke Eriksson Täby OK 1:13:55 +39:06 21:11
32. LarsFosselius Rånäs OK 1:47:53 +73:04 44:25
  Conny Olsson Häverödals SK Felst.
  Lars-Erik Lindell Väsby OK Felst.
  Sven-Olov Karlsson Rånäs OK Utg.
  Torbjörn Klang Länna IF Utg.

 

Uppdaterad: 04 DEC 2014 15:46 Skribent: Rolf Andersson

Huvudsponsor

 

Postadress:
Rimbo SOK - Orientering
Box 112
76223 Rimbo

Kontakt:
Tel: 0735134911, 0706380624
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info