Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Länna IF 2014-05-15


  Kort 2480 meter 33 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1 Sven-Olov Norlin Rimbo SOK 40:07 0:00
2 Birgitta Norlin Rimbo SOK 40:33 0:26
3 Tage Abrahamsson Rånäs OK 40:48 0:41
4 Curt Lindgren OK Roslagen 42:01 1:54
5 Leif Jansson Upsala IF 42:41 2:34
6 Olov Jansson Häverödals SK 43:30 3:23
7 Ragnar Andersson Häverödals SK 45:00 4:53
8 Kurt Boström OK Linné 45:21 5:14
9 Bernt Johansson Häverödals SK 47:35 7:28
10 Roland Sundqvist OK Linné 49:18 9:11
11 Lars-Erik Lindell Väsby OK 49:55 9:48
12 Rolf Jansson IF Rune 50:42 10:35
13 Lennart Jansson Häverödals SK 50:56 10:49
14 Lars-Åke Eriksson Täby OK 51:17 11:10
15 Lena Johnsson Rånäs OK 51:22 11:15
16 Conny Olsson Häverödals SK 54:23 14:16
17 Pia Vikström Täby OK 55:15 15:08
18 Margareta Wallén Täby OK 55:20 15:13
19 Alf Persson OK Österåker 58:50 18:43
20 Carl Lang OK Österåker 58:54 18:47
21 Ingalill Timgren OK Österåker 63:06 22:59
22 Anders Eriksson Enebybergs IF 63:15 23:08
23 Margaretha Nyström Länna IF 63:40 23:33
24 Ann-Mari Fehrnström Enebybergs IF 67:12 27:05
25 Kjell Sjöberg Enebybergs IF 68:51 28:44
26 Yvonne Roos Attunda OK 85:23 45:16
27 Claes Ek OK Österåker 85:36 45:29
28 Evert Carlsson Täby OK 102:24 62:17
29 Sven-Olov Karlsson Rånäs OK 115:23 75:16
  Lars Fosselius Rånäs OK Ej godk.  
  Bengt-Åke Andersson Rånäs OK Ej godk.  
  L-O Mattsson OK Roslagen Ej godk.  
  Ingrid Carlsson Täby OK Ej godk.  

 

  Lång 4470 meter 15 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1 Jonas Eriksson Rånäs OK 34:38 0:00
2 Tommy Holmér Väsby OK 37:20 2:42
3 Eddie Bjärrenholt Rånäs OK 47:47 13:09
4 Magnus Thor OK Linné 49:18 14:40
5 Kjell Holmberg OK Södertörn 50:07 15:29
6 Stellan Fehrnström Enebybergs IF 51:56 17:18
7 Per-Åke Carlenstam Väsby OK 56:53 22:15
8 Håkan Carlsson OK Roslagen 56:58 22:20
9 Bengt Eriksson Väsby OK 58:44 24:06
10 Hans Andersson Strinning Attunda OK 65:22 30:44
11 Kurt Andersson Enebybergs IF 66:19 31:41
12 Birgitta Klang Långhundra IF 77:15 42:37
12 Margareta Haraldsson Sigtuna OK 77:15 42:37
14 Leif Lundquist Enebybergs IF 84:43 50:05
15 Leif Hermundstad Snättringe SK 105:12 70:34

 

  Mellan 3470 meter 30 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1 Hans Andersson Rånäs OK 36:11 0:00
2 Jan-Olof Malm Sigtuna OK 44:00 7:49
3 Rolf Andersson Rimbo SOK 45:05 8:54
4 Conny Husén OK Roslagen 45:15 9:04
5 A-C Schunnesson Turebergs IF 45:50 9:39
6 Jan Bojling Solna OK 46:46 10:35
7 Håkan Boije Turebergs IF 47:37 11:26
8 Christer Andersson ATG 48:50 12:39
9 Bengt Friberg Järfälla OK 51:00 14:49
10 Lars Roos Attunda OK 51:25 15:14
11 Kerstin Rosengren Attunda OK 52:03 15:52
12 Staffan Gantelius Vallentuna-Össeby OL 53:52 17:41
13 Sigurd Wallén Täby OK 54:29 18:18
14 Eva von Heijne Sigtuna OK 57:34 21:23
15 Stig Jaremalm Vallentuna-Össeby OL 58:02 21:51
16 Bengt Törnqvist Väsby OK 58:08 21:57
17 Ylva Nilsson Vallentuna-Össeby OL 59:45 23:34
18 Sivert Söderbärg OK Roslagen 61:13 25:02
19 Bengt Sjögren IBM-Klubben 61:22 25:11
20 Malin Sherlock Enebybergs IF 62:49 26:38
21 Marita Berg Sigtuna OK 63:07 26:56
22 Leif Berg Sigtuna OK 67:18 31:07
23 Anna-Stina Nyström Länna IF 67:21 31:10
24 Svante Gustafson Länna IF 71:44 35:33
25 Lennart Hedlund Vallentuna-Össeby OL 72:23 36:12
26 Ann Sjöberg Enebybergs IF 72:35 36:24
27 Ulf Skogtjärn OK Linné 74:20 38:09
  Karolina Andersson Länna IF Ej godk.  
  U C Lybert Eriksson Väsby OK Ej godk.  
  Ulf Åström OK Roslagen Ej godk.  

Uppdaterad: 04 DEC 2014 15:38 Skribent: Rolf Andersson

Huvudsponsor

 

Postadress:
Rimbo SOK - Orientering
Box 112
76223 Rimbo

Kontakt:
Tel: 0735134911, 0706380624
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info