Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Länna IF 2014-09-11


 

Kort 2450 meter 22 anmälda

Pl

Namn

Förening

Tid

Tid+

               

1

Lennart Jansson

Häverödals SK

38:53

0:00

               

2

Olov Jansson

Häverödals SK

39:05

0:12

               

3

Bo Westling

Häverödals SK

39:08

0:15

               

4

Sven Jacobsson

IF Thor

41:49

2:56

               

5

Roland Sundqvist

OK Linné

42:46

3:53

               

6

Ingvar Johansson

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

43:37

4:44

               

7

Bertil Karlsson

OK Linné

44:18

5:25

               

8

Roine Mattsson

Häverödals SK

44:21

5:28

               

9

Ann-Mari Fehrnström

Enebybergs IF

44:26

5:33

               

10

Kjell Jansson

Väsby OK

44:45

5:52

               

11

Margareta Wallén

Täby OK

45:03

6:10

               

12

Lars-Erik Lindell

Väsby OK

46:02

7:09

               

13

Lars-Åke Eriksson

Täby OK

47:28

8:35

               

14

Margaretha Nyström

Länna IF

48:40

9:47

               

15

Conny Olsson

Häverödals SK

50:57

12:04

               

16

Pia Vikström

Täby OK

50:59

12:06

               

17

Yvonne Roos

Attunda OK

53:49

14:56

               

18

Rune Thuren

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

54:48

15:55

               

19

Sven-Olov Karlsson

Rånäs OK

64:09

25:16

               

20

Lars Fosselius

Rånäs OK

67:01

28:08

               

21

Anders Eriksson

Enebybergs IF

95:05

56:12

               
 

Torbjörn Klang

Länna IF

Ej godk.

                 

 

 

Mellan 3470 meter 33 anmälda

Pl

Namn

Förening

Tid

Tid+

               

1

Gerhard Lilliestierna

OK Roslagen

43:13

0:00

               

2

Carl-Arne Malmberg

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

44:59

1:46

               

3

Ulf Åström

OK Roslagen

45:06

1:53

               

4

Hans Andersson Strinning

Attunda OK

46:30

3:17

               

5

Lars Westin

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

48:17

5:04

               

6

Stellan Fehrnström

Enebybergs IF

48:24

5:11

               

7

Bengt Friberg

Järfälla OK

49:04

5:51

               

8

Christer Andersson

ATG

49:32

6:19

               

9

Gun-Inger Sahlberg

Långhundra IF

49:51

6:38

               

10

Jan-Olof Malm

Sigtuna OK

50:03

6:50

               

11

Birgitta Klang

Långhundra IF

50:38

7:25

               

12

Lars Roos

Attunda OK

51:12

7:59

               

13

Kerstin Rosengren

Attunda OK

52:07

8:54

               

14

Sune Hedström

OK Rodhen

52:25

9:12

               

15

Rolf Andersson

Rimbo SOK

52:32

9:19

               

16

Håkan Boije

Turebergs IF

52:43

9:30

               

17

Tommy Sjölander

OK Rodhen

52:50

9:37

               

18

Curt Lindgren

OK Roslagen

53:15

10:02

               

19

Lennart Hedlund

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

53:36

10:23

               

20

Sigurd Wallén

Täby OK

54:03

10:50

               

21

Göran Andersson

Täby OK

55:07

11:54

               

22

Ove Forsberg

Turebergs IF

55:40

12:27

               

23

Hans Holmberg

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

55:58

12:45

               

24

Tomas Bruce

OK Ravinen

55:59

12:46

               

25

Per Lennart Karlsson

Järfälla OK

57:53

14:40

               

26

Jan Larsson

Tullinge SK

59:25

16:12

               

27

Leif Berg

Sigtuna OK

59:34

16:21

               

28

Ylva Nilsson

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

61:59

18:46

               

29

Marita Berg

Sigtuna OK

64:27

21:14

               

30

Uno Karlsson

Häverödals SK

67:56

24:43

               

31

Anders Edling

OK Linné

68:38

25:25

               

32

Sivert Söderbärg

OK Roslagen

71:54

28:41

               

33

Lena Johnsson

Rånäs OK

90:51

47:38

               

 

 

Lång 4090 meter 9 anmälda

Pl

Namn

Förening

Tid

Tid+

               

1

Jonas Eriksson

Rånäs OK

29:38

0:00

               

2

Tommy Holmér

Väsby OK

42:20

12:42

               

3

Eddie Bjärrenholt

Rånäs OK

43:31

13:53

               

4

Lars Landström

Långhundra IF

49:27

19:49

               

5

Kjell Ohlsson

Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK

52:08

22:30

               

6

Per-Åke Holm

Sigtuna OK

62:21

32:43

               

7

Eva Elnerud

Sigtuna OK

66:00

36:22

               

8

Per-Åke Carlenstam

Väsby OK

66:25

36:47

               

9

Lars-Olov Andersson

Sigtuna OK

82:45

53:07

               

Uppdaterad: 04 DEC 2014 20:27 Skribent: Rolf Andersson

Huvudsponsor

 

Postadress:
Rimbo SOK - Orientering
Box 112
76223 Rimbo

Kontakt:
Tel: 0735134911, 0706380624
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info