Hoppa till sidans innehåll

OK Roslagen 2014-10-23


Ö1

 

2400 meter

 

21 anmälda

 

Pl

Namn

Förening

Tid

Tid+

1

Roine Mattsson

Häverödals SK

38:17

0:00

2

Bo Westling

Häverödals SK

38:35

0:18

3

Lennart Hedlund

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

39:30

1:13

3

Bertil Ljungemyr

IFK Lidingös Skid o OK

39:30

1:13

5

Margareta Wallén

Täby OK

41:26

3:09

6

Olov Jansson

Häverödals SK

42:08

3:51

7

Bo Lindberg

Rånäs OK

43:30

5:13

8

Lennart Jansson

Häverödals SK

43:47

5:30

9

Lars-Erik Lindell

Väsby OK

44:21

6:04

10

Birgitta Norlin

Rimbo SOK

45:29

7:12

11

Lars-Åke Eriksson

Täby OK

46:03

7:46

12

Pia Vikström

Täby OK

47:03

8:46

13

Ingrid Sjölander

OK Rodhen

48:06

9:49

14

Alf Persson

OK Österåker

51:37

13:20

15

Birgitta Eriksson

Länna IF

52:37

14:20

16

Nils Eriksson

Länna IF

52:38

14:21

17

Carl Lang

OK Österåker

54:03

15:46

18

Sven-Olov Karlsson

Rånäs OK

61:48

23:31

19

Lena Johnsson

Rånäs OK

67:40

29:23

20

Carin Pettersson

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

71:13

32:56

21

Sven-Olov Karlsson

Långhundra IF

85:10

46:53

 

Ö2

 

3610 meter

 

21 anmälda

 

Pl

Namn

Förening

Tid

Tid+

1

Eddie Bjärenholt

Rånäs OK

36:21

0:00

2

Lars Westin

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

43:13

6:52

3

Henrik Bergman

OK Linné

45:10

8:49

4

Uno Karlsson

Häverödals SK

48:32

12:11

5

Rolf Andersson

Rimbo SOK

49:07

12:46

6

Leif Lundquist

Enebybergs IF

52:24

16:03

7

Kurt Andersson

Enebybergs IF

52:44

16:23

8

Sven-Olov Norlin

Rimbo SOK

55:20

18:59

8

Jan-Olof Malm

Sigtuna OK

55:20

18:59

10

Tommy Sjölander

OK Rodhen

55:31

19:10

11

Ulf Skogtjärn

OK Linné

57:23

21:02

12

Ylva Nilsson

Vallentuna-Össeby OL

57:32

21:11

13

Stig Jaremalm

Ankarsrums OK

58:29

22:08

14

Margareta Haraldsson

Sigtuna OK

60:10

23:49

15

Sören Eriksson

Länna IF

60:21

24:00

16

Sigurd Wallen

Täby OK

61:37

25:16

17

Göran Grimvall

Täby OK

62:37

26:16

18

Evert Sandahl

Täby OK

65:10

28:49

19

Ewa Nordlund

Länna IF

68:21

32:00

20

Göran Andersson

Täby OK

73:53

37:32

21

Gunnar Dahlström

Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK

78:15

41:54

 

Ö3

 

4570 meter

 

10 anmälda

 

Pl

Namn

Förening

Tid

Tid+

1

Tommy Lindberg

OK Roslagen

33:58

0:00

2

Rebecka Lindberg

OK Linné

35:45

1:47

3

Stig Andersson

OK Linné

42:22

8:24

4

Per-Johan Wikfors

OK Österåker

47:32

13:34

5

Lars Landström

Långhundra IF

48:50

14:52

6

Håkan Carlsson

OK Roslagen

51:06

17:08

7

Leif Nordlund

Länna IF

52:36

18:38

8

Per-Åke Holm

Sigtuna OK

62:23

28:25

9

Eva Elnerud

Sigtuna OK

74:01

40:03

10

Bengt-Olov Törnqvist

Sigtuna OK

76:18

42:20

Uppdaterad: 04 DEC 2014 20:38 Skribent: Rolf Andersson

 

Huvudsponsor

Postadress:
Rimbo SOK - Orientering
Box 112
76223 Rimbo

Kontakt:
Tel: 0735134911
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info