Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Rånäs OK 2014-04-03


Veterantouren 2014-04-03

Bana 1 4720 m  14 startande

PL                  Namn                                  Förening                             Tid                 tid+

1                    Per-johan Wikfors              OK Österåker                                           43:34             0:00

2                    Eddie Bjärrenholt               Rånäs OK                            43:36             0:02

3                    Peder Karlsson                    Rånäs OK                            44:30             0:56

4                    Bengt Eriksson                    Väsby OK                            45:40             2:06

5                    Kjell Ohlsson                       Fredrikshof                         47:19             3:45

6                    Håkan Karlsson                   OK Roslagen                       48:05             4:1

7                    Kjell Holmberg                   OK Södertörn                      49:16             5:42

8                    Rebecca Bjärrenholt          OK Rodhen                          49:41             6:07

9                    Per-Erik Wåhlberg              OK Linnè                             54:57             11:23

10                  B-O Törnqvist                     Sigtuna OK                          57:47             14:13

11                  Martin Engqvist                  UIF                                      60:29             16:55

12                  Margareta Haraldsson       Sigtuna OK                          68:54             25:20

13                  Birgitta Klang                                           L-100 IF                               68:55             25:21

14                  Jan-Olof Malm                   Sigtuna OK                          73:27             29:53

Bana 2  3720 m  37 startande

1                    Hans Andersson                  Rånäs OK                            36:05             0:00

2                    Leif Nordlund                      Länna IF                              38:03             1:58

3                    Tom Lindberg                     OK Roslagen                       38:59             2:54

4                    Stellan Fehrnström             Enebyberg                          40:23             4:18

5                    Thord Rådberg                   OK Roslagen                       42:44             6:39

6                    Conny Husèn                       OK Roslagen                       43:02             6:57

7                    Rolf Andersson                   Rimbo                                 44:13             8:08

8                    Leif Murkfors                      Järfälla OK                          44:55             8:50

9                    Gerhard Lilliestierna          OK Roslagen                       46:46             10:41

10                  Anne Lundmark                  Järfälla OK                          47:39             11:34

11                  Sören Eriksson                    Länna IF                              48:17             12:12

12                  Tommy UVHAGEN             Järfälla OK                          48:30             12:25

13                  Ulf Åström                          OK Roslagen                       48:30             12:35

14                  Per-L Karlsson                     Järfälla OK                          48:49             12:44

15                  Bo Sunden                           Karlsbyhedens IK                49:28             13:23

16                  Lars Persson                       Väsby OK                            49:43             13:38

17                  Åke Karlsson                       Häverödals SK                     49:52             13:47

18                  Malin Sherlock                   Enebyberg                           50:12             14:07

19                  Marita berg                        Sigtuna OK                          51:33             15:28

20                  B-O Samuelsson                 Klubblös                              52:05             16:00

21                  Bo Westling                        Häverödals SK                     52:41             16:36

22                  Ylva Nilsson                        VÖ-OL                                 54:06             18:01

23                  Rechard Welander             Älvsjö-Örby                         54:28             18:23

24                  Bengt Friberg                     Järfälla OK                          55:56             19:51

25                  Ulf Skogtjärn                       OK Linnè                             56:30             20:25

26                  Göran Andersson                Täby OK                              56:38             20:33

27                  Stig Jaremalm                    Ankarsrums OK                   56:47             20:42

28                  U C Lubert Eriksson            Väsby OK                            57:29             21:24

29                  Uno Karlsson                       Häverödals SK                     58:22             22:17

30                  Hans Holmberg                  VÖ-OL                                 58:48             22:43

31                  Ninni Bjärrenholt                Rånäs OK                            58:55             22:50            

32                  Anna-Stina Nyström           Länna IF                              59:21             23:16

33                  Gunnar Bramsten               Sundbyberg                         61:28             25:23

34                  Gunnar Dahlström              Fredrikshof                         63:09             28:04

35                  Sigurd Wallen                     Täby                                    66:40             30:35

36                  Sivert Söderbärg                 OK Roslagen                       66:41             30:36

37                  Curt Lindgren                     OK Roslagen                       75:28             39:23

                      Bana 3 2840 m 31 startande

1                    Dagny Gustavsson              Sigtuna OK                          36:26             .:00

2                    Lena Johnsson                     Rånäs OK                            37:16             0:50

3                    Roine Mattsson                  Häverödals SK                     37:26             1:00

4                    Olov Jansson                       Höverödals SK                     41:04             4:38

5                    Lennart Jansson                  Häverödals SK                     41:15             4:49

6                    Evert Sandahl                     Täby OK                              41:58             5:32

7                    Tage Abrahamsson             Rånäs OK                            42:03             5:37

8                    Conny Olsson                      Häverödals SK                     42:26             6:00

9                    Kjell Jansson                       Väsby OK                             42:35             6:09

10                  Rolf Hjort                            Rånäs OK                            42:51             6:25

11                  L-O Andersson                    Sigtuna OK                          43:42             7:16

12                  Kurt Boström                                            OK Linnè                             44:04             7:38

13                  Leif Berg                             Sigtuna OK                          46:12             9:46

14                  Lennart Hedlund                 VÖ-OL                                 46:24             9:58'

15                  Roland Sundqvist                OK Linnè                             46:24             10:36

16                  L-E Lindell                           Väsby OK                            47:37             11:11

17                  Eva Nordlund                      Länna IF                              48:36             12:10

18                  Ann-mari Fehrnström         Enebyberg                          52:44             16:18

19                  Margareta Nyström           Länna IF                              53:50             17:24

20                  Margareta Wallen             Täby OK                              54:38             18:12

21                  Ingrid Karlsson                    Täby OK                              54:43             18:17

22                  Carl Lang                            OK Österåker                                           55:30             19:04

23                  Anders Eriksson                  Enebyberg                          56:13             19:47

24                  S-O Karlsson                       Rånäs OK                            57:18             20:52

25                  Gunnel Karlsson                  OK Roslagen                       60:08             23:42

26                  Sven Karlsson                      OK Roslagen                       60:13             23:47

27                  Pia Wikström                       Täby OK                              62:00             25:34

28                  Kristina Eriksson                 Länna IF                              62:04             25:38

29                  Lars Fosselius                      Rånäs OK                            73:34             37:08

30                  Torbjörn Klang                    Lännna IF                            76:16             39:50

                      Evert Karlsson                     Täby OK                              Ej godkänd   

 

Uppdaterad: 03 DEC 2014 20:44 Skribent: Rolf Andersson

 

Huvudsponsor

Postadress:
Rimbo SOK - Orientering
Box 112
76223 Rimbo

Kontakt:
Tel: 0735134911
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info