Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Rimbo SOK 2014-08-21


Korta (17 / 17) Tid Efter
1. Boris Andersson Rånäs OK 36:16
2. Lennart Jansson Häverödals SK 39:20 +3:04
3. Olov Jansson Häverödals SK 40:33 +4:17
4. AnnSjöberg Enebybergs IF 47:07 +10:51
5. Alf Persson OK Österåker 47:16 +11:00
6. Ragnar Andersson Häverödals SK 47:45 +11:29
7. Bo Lindberg Rånäs OK 51:33 +15:17
8. Lars-Erik Lindell Väsby OK 52:40 +16:24
9. Ann-Marie Andersson Täby OK 56:51 +20:35
10. Göran Andersson Täby OK 57:21 +21:05
11. Kjellt Sjöberg Enebybergs IF 58:08 +21:52
12. Lennart Hedlund Vallentuna-Össeby OL 1:07:16 +31:00
13. Rune Thuren Vallentuna-Össeby OL 1:08:02 +31:46
  Sven-Olov Karlsson Rånäs OK Felst.
  Carl Lang OK Österåker Utg.
  LarsFosselius Rånäs OK Utg.
  Margareta Wallén Täby OK Utg.
Mellan (34 / 34) Tid Efter
1. Eddi Bjärrenholt Rånäs OK 39:40
2. Hans Andersson Strinning Attunda OK 45:28 +5:48
3. Hans Andersson Rimbo SOK 46:23 +6:43
4. Lars Westin Vallentuna-Össeby OL 47:31 +7:51
5. Conny Husén OK Roslagen 48:13 +8:33
6. Stig Jaremalm Vallentuna-Össeby OL 48:33 +8:53
7. Leif Lundquist Enebybergs IF 49:55 +10:15
8. Birgitta Klang Långhundra IF 50:12 +10:32
9. Hans Eriksson Rånäs OK 50:47 +11:07
10. Sigurd Wallén Täby OK 51:05 +11:25
11. Åke Karlsson Häverödals SK 51:07 +11:27
12. Jan-Olof Malm Sigtuna OK 52:04 +12:24
13. Eva Elnerud Sigtuna OK 52:26 +12:46
14. Carl-Gunnar Boström Enebybergs IF 53:01 +13:21
15. Roine Mattsson Häverödals SK 53:32 +13:52
16. Bengt Friberg Järfälla OK 53:45 +14:05
17. Ylva Nilsson Vallentuna-Össeby OL 54:42 +15:02
18. Kjell Tancred IBM-Klubben 54:53 +15:13
19. Curt Lindgren OK Roslagen 56:58 +17:18
20. Gun-Inger Sahlberg Långhundra IF 57:20 +17:40
21. Marita Berg Sigtuna OK 57:28 +17:48
22. Ulf Skogtjärn OK Linné 58:20 +18:40
23. Crister Andersson ATG 1:00:45 +21:05
24. Sivert Söderbärg OK Roslagen 1:02:32 +22:52
25. Hans Sahlberg Långhundra IF 1:02:46 +23:06
26. Evert Sandahl Täby OK 1:04:07 +24:27
27. Gunnar Dahlström Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK 1:04:27 +24:47
28. Rolf Hjort Rånäs OK 1:04:30 +24:50
29. Christer Hedin IFK Enskede 1:05:00 +25:20
30. Leif Berg Sigtuna OK 1:05:51 +26:11
31. Lena Johnsson Rånäs OK 1:06:37 +26:57
32. Lars-Olov Andersson Sigtuna OK 1:08:10 +28:30
33. Björn Engsten OK Rodhen 1:11:29 +31:49
  Kurt Andersson Enebybergs IF Felst.
Långa (6 / 6) Tid Efter
1. Rebecka Lindberg OK Roslagen 41:58
2. Per-Johan Wikfors OK Österåker 48:19 +6:21
3. Håkan Carlsson OK Roslagen 54:54 +12:56
4. Östen Brunnelöv Sundbybergs IK 55:50 +13:52
5. Ulf Åström OK Roslagen 1:03:22 +21:24
6. Bengt-Olov Törnqvist Sigtuna OK 1:08:36 +26:38

 

Uppdaterad: 04 DEC 2014 20:17 Skribent: Rolf Andersson

Huvudsponsor

 

Postadress:
Rimbo SOK - Orientering
Box 112
76223 Rimbo

Kontakt:
Tel: 0735134911, 0706380624
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info