Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Täby OK 2014-10-16


Bana 1 (22 / 22) Tid Efter Bomtid
  1. Uno Karlsson Häverödals SK 37:01 04:24
  2. Ylva Nilsson Vallentuna-Össeby OL 37:15 +0:14 01:57
  3. Roine Mattsson Häverödals SK 39:12 +2:11 02:25
  4. Hans Holmberg Vallentuna-Össeby OL 40:31 +3:30 03:16
  5. Bo Westling Häverödals SK 41:44 +4:43 00:38
  6. Olov Jansson Häverödals SK 42:23 +5:22 03:40
  7. Lena Johnsson Rånäs OK 43:32 +6:31 06:55
  8. Lennart Jansson Häverödals SK 44:01 +7:00 07:01
  9. Albert Mård Bromma-Vällingby SOK 44:23 +7:22 07:02
  10. Göran Rastborg Bromma-Vällingby SOK 44:34 +7:33 03:00
  11. Bo Sunden Karlsbyhedens IK 45:15 +8:14 08:00
  12. Ragnar Andersson Häverödals SK 45:32 +8:31 03:58
  13. Lars-Erik Lindell Väsby OK 48:31 +11:30 04:05
  14. Kjell Jansson Väsby OK 48:44 +11:43 04:05
  15. Sven-Olov Karlsson Långhundra IF 50:47 +13:46 04:38
  16. Conny Olsson Häverödals SK 50:54 +13:53 10:46
  17. Ann Sjöberg Enebybergs IF 57:40 +20:39 10:28
  18. Carl Lang OK Österåker 1:00:08 +23:07 10:57
  19. Alf Persson OK Österåker 1:04:51 +27:50 19:32
  20. Yvonne Roos Attunda OK 1:09:00 +31:59 20:34
  21. Karin Tibbelin Turebergs IF 1:21:24 +44:23 21:17
  Saga Mård Bromma-Vällingby SOK Felst.
  Bana 2 (18 / 18) Tid Efter Bomtid
  1. Hans Andersson Strinning Attunda OK 44:41 00:00
  2. Göran Larbo Attunda OK 46:35 +1:54 01:58
  3. Leif Lundquist Enebybergs IF 47:11 +2:30 01:33
  4. Kerstin Rosengren Attunda OK 49:28 +4:47 02:01
  5. Kurt Andersson Enebybergs IF 50:31 +5:50 01:25
  6. Lars Roos Attunda OK 54:48 +10:07 03:44
  7. Krister Andersson Djurgårdens IF OF 55:45 +11:04 05:06
  8. Rolf Andersson Rimbo SOK 57:02 +12:21 07:30
  9. Stig Jaremalm Vallentuna-Össeby OL 57:36 +12:55 09:46
  10. Kjell Tancred IBM-Klubben 58:56 +14:15 04:25
  11. Håkan Boije Attunda OK 1:02:13 +17:32 11:50
  12. Åke Linderoth Sundbybergs IK 1:02:59 +18:18 04:21
  13. Jan Larsson Tullinge SK 1:05:13 +20:32 09:01
  14. Lars Nordin Solna OK 1:05:45 +21:04 00:40
  15. Evert Sandahl Täby OK 1:11:01 +26:20 12:59
  16. Sivert Söderbärg OK Roslagen 1:11:13 +26:32 04:47
  17. Ingvar Oskarsson Klubblös 1:35:34 +50:53 09:04
  Curt Lindgren OK Roslagen Felst.
  Bana 3 (9 / 9) Tid Efter Bomtid
  1. Per-Johan Wikfors OK Österåker 43:41 02:28
  2. Stig Andersson OK Linné 43:52 +0:11 02:43
  3. Lars Hörnström Täby OK 46:39 +2:58 01:37
  4. Bengt Olof Törnqvist Sigtuna OK 54:27 +10:46 05:14
  5. Ulf Åström OK Roslagen 1:12:13 +28:32 11:20
  6. Margareta Haraldsson Sigtuna OK 1:15:21 +31:40 10:13
  7. Birgitta Klang Sigtuna OK 1:15:22 +31:41 11:01
  8. Eva Elnerud Sigtuna OK 1:18:26 +34:45 20:19
  9. Olle Källbäck Hammarby IF OF 1:52:35 +68:54 17:44

 

Uppdaterad: 04 DEC 2014 20:36 Skribent: Rolf Andersson

 

Huvudsponsor

Postadress:
Rimbo SOK - Orientering
Box 112
76223 Rimbo

Kontakt:
Tel: 0735134911
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info